Super Liga
2019/2020

Friday 29 May 2020 Inđija Spartak Subotica Gradski Stadion (Inđija) Vojvodina Čukarički Stadion Karađorđe (Novi Sad) Rad Beograd Crvena Zvezda Stadion Kralj Petar Prvi (Beograd)
13:00Inđija - Spartak Subotica
Gradski Stadion - Inđija
15:00Vojvodina - Čukarički
Stadion Karađorđe - Novi Sad
17:30Rad Beograd - Crvena Zvezda
Stadion Kralj Petar Prvi - Beograd
Saturday 30 May 2020 Radnik Surdulica Proleter Novi Sad Stadion Surdulica (Surdulica) Partizan Mladost Lučani Stadion Partizana (Beograd) Napredak Radnički Niš Stadion Mladost (Kruševac)
13:00Radnik Surdulica - Proleter Novi Sad
Stadion Surdulica - Surdulica
15:30Partizan - Mladost Lučani
Stadion Partizana - Beograd
17:30Napredak - Radnički Niš
Stadion Mladost - Kruševac
Sunday 31 May 2020 Bačka Topola Javor Ivanjica Gradski stadion (Bačka Topola) Mačva Šabac Voždovac Stadion FK Mačva (Šabac)
15:30Bačka Topola - Javor Ivanjica
Gradski stadion - Bačka Topola
17:30Mačva Šabac - Voždovac
Stadion FK Mačva - Šabac
Friday 5 June 2020 Radnički Niš Rad Beograd Gradski Stadion Čair (Niš) Voždovac Napredak Stadion Event Place (Beograd) Crvena Zvezda Radnik Surdulica Stadion Rajko Mitić (Beograd) Proleter Novi Sad Bačka Topola Stadion Karađorđe (Novi Sad) Mladost Lučani Mačva Šabac Stadion Mladosti u Lučanima (Lučani) Čukarički Inđija Stadion na Banovom brdu (Beograd) Javor Ivanjica Vojvodina Stadion kraj Moravice (Ivanjica) Spartak Subotica Partizan Gradski Stadion (Subotica)
22:00Radnički Niš - Rad Beograd
Gradski Stadion Čair - Niš
22:00Voždovac - Napredak
Stadion Event Place - Beograd
22:00Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica
Stadion Rajko Mitić - Beograd
22:00Proleter Novi Sad - Bačka Topola
Stadion Karađorđe - Novi Sad
22:00Mladost Lučani - Mačva Šabac
Stadion Mladosti u Lučanima - Lučani
22:00Čukarički - Inđija
Stadion na Banovom brdu - Beograd
22:00Javor Ivanjica - Vojvodina
Stadion kraj Moravice - Ivanjica
22:00Spartak Subotica - Partizan
Gradski Stadion - Subotica
Saturday 13 June 2020 Partizan Čukarički Stadion Partizana (Beograd) Inđija Vojvodina Gradski Stadion (Inđija) Napredak Mladost Lučani Stadion Mladost (Kruševac) Mačva Šabac Spartak Subotica Stadion FK Mačva (Šabac) Rad Beograd Voždovac Stadion Kralj Petar Prvi (Beograd) Bačka Topola Crvena Zvezda Gradski stadion (Bačka Topola) Proleter Novi Sad Javor Ivanjica Stadion Karađorđe (Novi Sad) Radnik Surdulica Radnički Niš Stadion Surdulica (Surdulica)
22:00Partizan - Čukarički
Stadion Partizana - Beograd
22:00Inđija - Vojvodina
Gradski Stadion - Inđija
22:00Napredak - Mladost Lučani
Stadion Mladost - Kruševac
22:00Mačva Šabac - Spartak Subotica
Stadion FK Mačva - Šabac
22:00Rad Beograd - Voždovac
Stadion Kralj Petar Prvi - Beograd
22:00Bačka Topola - Crvena Zvezda
Gradski stadion - Bačka Topola
22:00Proleter Novi Sad - Javor Ivanjica
Stadion Karađorđe - Novi Sad
22:00Radnik Surdulica - Radnički Niš
Stadion Surdulica - Surdulica
Friday 19 June 2020 Voždovac Radnik Surdulica Stadion Event Place (Beograd) Radnički Niš Bačka Topola Gradski Stadion Čair (Niš) Mladost Lučani Rad Beograd Stadion Mladosti u Lučanima (Lučani) Crvena Zvezda Proleter Novi Sad Stadion Rajko Mitić (Beograd) Vojvodina Partizan Stadion Karađorđe (Novi Sad) Javor Ivanjica Inđija Stadion kraj Moravice (Ivanjica) Čukarički Mačva Šabac Stadion na Banovom brdu (Beograd) Spartak Subotica Napredak Gradski Stadion (Subotica)
22:00Voždovac - Radnik Surdulica
Stadion Event Place - Beograd
22:00Radnički Niš - Bačka Topola
Gradski Stadion Čair - Niš
22:00Mladost Lučani - Rad Beograd
Stadion Mladosti u Lučanima - Lučani
22:00Crvena Zvezda - Proleter Novi Sad
Stadion Rajko Mitić - Beograd
22:00Vojvodina - Partizan
Stadion Karađorđe - Novi Sad
22:00Javor Ivanjica - Inđija
Stadion kraj Moravice - Ivanjica
22:00Čukarički - Mačva Šabac
Stadion na Banovom brdu - Beograd
22:00Spartak Subotica - Napredak
Gradski Stadion - Subotica