Super Liga
2020/2021

Sunday 22 November 2020 Vojvodina Crvena Zvezda Stadion Karađorđe (Novi Sad) Zlatibor Čajetina Bačka Palanka Gradski Stadion (Užice)
16:30Vojvodina 0 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
Stadion Karađorđe - Novi Sad
15:00Zlatibor Čajetina 1 - 0 Bačka Palanka
Gradski Stadion - Užice
Saturday 21 November 2020 Partizan Proleter Novi Sad Stadion Partizana (Beograd) Voždovac Novi Pazar Stadion Event Place (Beograd) Napredak Bačka Topola Stadion Mladost (Kruševac) Inđija Radnički Niš Gradski Stadion (Inđija)
15:00Partizan 1 - 0 Proleter Novi Sad
Stadion Partizana - Beograd
13:00Voždovac 1 - 1 Novi Pazar
Stadion Event Place - Beograd
13:00Napredak 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
Stadion Mladost - Kruševac
12:00Inđija 1 - 0 Radnički Niš
Gradski Stadion - Inđija
Friday 20 November 2020 Javor Ivanjica Spartak Subotica Stadion Ivanjica (Ivanjica) Mladost Lučani Čukarički Mladost Stadium Lučani (Lučani) Radnik Surdulica Mačva Šabac Stadion Surdulica (Surdulica)
16:00Javor Ivanjica 1 - 3 Spartak Subotica
Stadion Ivanjica - Ivanjica
16:00Mladost Lučani 1 - 1 Čukarički
Mladost Stadium Lučani - Lučani
16:00Radnik Surdulica 3 - 0 Mačva Šabac
Stadion Surdulica - Surdulica
Sunday 8 November 2020 Crvena Zvezda Inđija Stadion Rajko Mitić (Beograd)
18:00Crvena Zvezda 3 - 2 Inđija
Stadion Rajko Mitić - Beograd
Saturday 7 November 2020 Spartak Subotica Partizan Gradski Stadion (Subotica) Mačva Šabac Javor Ivanjica Stadion FK Mačva (Šabac) Radnički Niš Radnik Surdulica Gradski Stadion Čair (Niš) Bačka Topola Mladost Lučani Gradski Stadion (Senta) Čukarički Voždovac Stadion na Banovom brdu (Beograd) Novi Pazar Zlatibor Čajetina Gradski Stadion (Novi Pazar) Proleter Novi Sad Napredak Stadion Karađorđe (Novi Sad) Bačka Palanka Rad Beograd Stadion Slavko Maletin Vava (Bačka Palanka)
17:00Spartak Subotica 1 - 2 Partizan
Gradski Stadion - Subotica
15:00Mačva Šabac 1 - 0 Javor Ivanjica
Stadion FK Mačva - Šabac
15:00Radnički Niš 0 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
Gradski Stadion Čair - Niš
15:00Bačka Topola 5 - 0 Mladost Lučani
Gradski Stadion - Senta
15:00Čukarički 3 - 2 Voždovac
Stadion na Banovom brdu - Beograd
13:00Novi Pazar 1 - 2 Zlatibor Čajetina
Gradski Stadion - Novi Pazar
13:00Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 0 Napredak
Stadion Karađorđe - Novi Sad
13:00Bačka Palanka 0 - 1 Rad Beograd
Stadion Slavko Maletin Vava - Bačka Palanka
Friday 6 November 2020 Metalac GM Vojvodina Stadion FK Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)
17:00Metalac GM 3 - 3 Vojvodina
Stadion FK Metalac - Gornji Milanovac
Sunday 1 November 2020 Radnik Surdulica Crvena Zvezda Stadion Surdulica (Surdulica) Napredak Spartak Subotica Stadion Mladost (Kruševac) Mladost Lučani Proleter Novi Sad Mladost Stadium Lučani (Lučani) Javor Ivanjica Radnički Niš Stadion Ivanjica (Ivanjica)
14:00Radnik Surdulica 1 - 4 Crvena Zvezda
Stadion Surdulica - Surdulica
14:00Napredak 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Stadion Mladost - Kruševac
14:00Mladost Lučani 0 - 0 Proleter Novi Sad
Mladost Stadium Lučani - Lučani
14:00Javor Ivanjica 1 - 0 Radnički Niš
Stadion Ivanjica - Ivanjica
Saturday 31 October 2020 Partizan Mačva Šabac Stadion Partizana (Beograd) Čukarički Novi Pazar Stadion na Banovom brdu (Beograd) Rad Beograd Zlatibor Čajetina Stadion Kralj Petar Prvi (Beograd) Voždovac Bačka Topola Stadion Event Place (Beograd) Inđija Metalac GM Gradski Stadion (Inđija)
16:00Partizan 2 - 0 Mačva Šabac
Stadion Partizana - Beograd
14:00Čukarički 4 - 0 Novi Pazar
Stadion na Banovom brdu - Beograd
14:00Rad Beograd 0 - 2 Zlatibor Čajetina
Stadion Kralj Petar Prvi - Beograd
14:00Voždovac 2 - 0 Bačka Topola
Stadion Event Place - Beograd
12:00Inđija 0 - 1 Metalac GM
Gradski Stadion - Inđija
Friday 30 October 2020 Vojvodina Bačka Palanka Stadion Karađorđe (Novi Sad)
17:00Vojvodina 3 - 1 Bačka Palanka
Stadion Karađorđe - Novi Sad
Monday 26 October 2020 Radnički Niš Partizan Gradski Stadion Čair (Niš) Metalac GM Radnik Surdulica Stadion FK Metalac (Gornji Milanovac) Bačka Topola Čukarički Gradski Stadion (Senta) Spartak Subotica Mladost Lučani Gradski Stadion (Subotica)
16:00Radnički Niš 1 - 0 Partizan
Gradski Stadion Čair - Niš
16:00Metalac GM 1 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
Stadion FK Metalac - Gornji Milanovac
16:00Bačka Topola 0 - 0 Čukarički
Gradski Stadion - Senta
16:00Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 Mladost Lučani
Gradski Stadion - Subotica
Sunday 25 October 2020 Crvena Zvezda Javor Ivanjica Stadion Rajko Mitić (Beograd) Proleter Novi Sad Voždovac Stadion Karađorđe (Novi Sad) Mačva Šabac Napredak Stadion FK Mačva (Šabac) Novi Pazar Rad Beograd Gradski Stadion (Novi Pazar) Bačka Palanka Inđija Stadion Slavko Maletin Vava (Bačka Palanka) Zlatibor Čajetina Vojvodina Gradski Stadion (Užice)
20:00Crvena Zvezda 0 - 0 Javor Ivanjica
Stadion Rajko Mitić - Beograd
15:00Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 1 Voždovac
Stadion Karađorđe - Novi Sad
15:00Mačva Šabac 1 - 2 Napredak
Stadion FK Mačva - Šabac
13:00Novi Pazar 2 - 1 Rad Beograd
Gradski Stadion - Novi Pazar
13:00Bačka Palanka 1 - 2 Inđija
Stadion Slavko Maletin Vava - Bačka Palanka
13:00Zlatibor Čajetina 0 - 2 Vojvodina
Gradski Stadion - Užice
Sunday 18 October 2020 Partizan Crvena Zvezda Stadion Partizana (Beograd)
15:00Partizan 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
Stadion Partizana - Beograd
Saturday 17 October 2020 Voždovac Spartak Subotica Stadion Event Place (Beograd) Mladost Lučani Mačva Šabac Mladost Stadium Lučani (Lučani) Napredak Radnički Niš Stadion Mladost (Kruševac) Javor Ivanjica Metalac GM Stadion Ivanjica (Ivanjica) Inđija Zlatibor Čajetina Gradski Stadion (Inđija)
14:00Voždovac 2 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Stadion Event Place - Beograd
14:00Mladost Lučani 2 - 1 Mačva Šabac
Mladost Stadium Lučani - Lučani
14:00Napredak 0 - 0 Radnički Niš
Stadion Mladost - Kruševac
14:00Javor Ivanjica 1 - 3 Metalac GM
Stadion Ivanjica - Ivanjica
13:00Inđija 1 - 0 Zlatibor Čajetina
Gradski Stadion - Inđija
Friday 16 October 2020 Bačka Topola Novi Pazar Gradski Stadion (Senta) Čukarički Proleter Novi Sad Stadion na Banovom brdu (Beograd) Radnik Surdulica Bačka Palanka Stadion Surdulica (Surdulica) Vojvodina Rad Beograd Stadion Karađorđe (Novi Sad)
16:00Bačka Topola 7 - 0 Novi Pazar
Gradski Stadion - Senta
16:00Čukarički 1 - 2 Proleter Novi Sad
Stadion na Banovom brdu - Beograd
16:00Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Bačka Palanka
Stadion Surdulica - Surdulica
16:00Vojvodina 4 - 1 Rad Beograd
Stadion Karađorđe - Novi Sad
Sunday 4 October 2020 Crvena Zvezda Napredak Stadion Rajko Mitić (Beograd) Rad Beograd Inđija Stadion Kralj Petar Prvi (Beograd) Zlatibor Čajetina Radnik Surdulica Gradski Stadion (Užice) Proleter Novi Sad Bačka Topola Stadion Karađorđe (Novi Sad)
16:00Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Napredak
Stadion Rajko Mitić - Beograd
14:00Rad Beograd 2 - 1 Inđija
Stadion Kralj Petar Prvi - Beograd
14:00Zlatibor Čajetina 1 - 4 Radnik Surdulica
Gradski Stadion - Užice
14:00Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 0 Bačka Topola
Stadion Karađorđe - Novi Sad
Saturday 3 October 2020 Metalac GM Partizan Stadion FK Metalac (Gornji Milanovac) Bačka Palanka Javor Ivanjica Stadion Slavko Maletin Vava (Bačka Palanka) Novi Pazar Vojvodina Gradski Stadion (Novi Pazar) Mačva Šabac Voždovac Stadion FK Mačva (Šabac) Spartak Subotica Čukarički Gradski Stadion (Subotica)
16:00Metalac GM 1 - 1 Partizan
Stadion FK Metalac - Gornji Milanovac
14:00Bačka Palanka 2 - 2 Javor Ivanjica
Stadion Slavko Maletin Vava - Bačka Palanka
14:00Novi Pazar 3 - 1 Vojvodina
Gradski Stadion - Novi Pazar
14:00Mačva Šabac 0 - 2 Voždovac
Stadion FK Mačva - Šabac
14:00Spartak Subotica 4 - 2 Čukarički
Gradski Stadion - Subotica
Friday 2 October 2020 Radnički Niš Mladost Lučani Gradski Stadion Čair (Niš)
17:00Radnički Niš 1 - 1 Mladost Lučani
Gradski Stadion Čair - Niš
Monday 28 September 2020 Partizan Bačka Palanka Stadion Partizana (Beograd) Inđija Vojvodina Gradski Stadion (Inđija)
16:00Partizan 2 - 1 Bačka Palanka
Stadion Partizana - Beograd
14:00Inđija 0 - 2 Vojvodina
Gradski Stadion - Inđija
Sunday 27 September 2020 Proleter Novi Sad Novi Pazar Stadion Karađorđe (Novi Sad) Napredak Metalac GM Stadion Mladost (Kruševac)
14:00Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
Stadion Karađorđe - Novi Sad
14:00Napredak 1 - 2 Metalac GM
Stadion Mladost - Kruševac
Saturday 26 September 2020 Mladost Lučani Crvena Zvezda Mladost Stadium Lučani (Lučani) Bačka Topola Spartak Subotica Gradski Stadion (Senta) Čukarički Mačva Šabac Stadion na Banovom brdu (Beograd) Radnik Surdulica Rad Beograd Stadion Surdulica (Surdulica) Javor Ivanjica Zlatibor Čajetina Stadion Ivanjica (Ivanjica)
16:00Mladost Lučani 0 - 4 Crvena Zvezda
Mladost Stadium Lučani - Lučani
14:00Bačka Topola 3 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Gradski Stadion - Senta
14:00Čukarički 4 - 0 Mačva Šabac
Stadion na Banovom brdu - Beograd
14:00Radnik Surdulica 4 - 2 Rad Beograd
Stadion Surdulica - Surdulica
14:00Javor Ivanjica 1 - 1 Zlatibor Čajetina
Stadion Ivanjica - Ivanjica
Friday 25 September 2020 Voždovac Radnički Niš Stadion Event Place (Beograd)
17:00Voždovac 5 - 0 Radnički Niš
Stadion Event Place - Beograd
Monday 21 September 2020 Mačva Šabac Bačka Topola Stadion FK Mačva (Šabac)
15:30Mačva Šabac 1 - 4 Bačka Topola
Stadion FK Mačva - Šabac
Sunday 20 September 2020 Crvena Zvezda Voždovac Stadion Rajko Mitić (Beograd) Zlatibor Čajetina Partizan Gradski Stadion (Užice) Rad Beograd Javor Ivanjica Stadion Kralj Petar Prvi (Beograd) Novi Pazar Inđija Gradski Stadion (Novi Pazar) Spartak Subotica Proleter Novi Sad Gradski Stadion (Subotica)
19:00Crvena Zvezda 6 - 0 Voždovac
Stadion Rajko Mitić - Beograd
17:00Zlatibor Čajetina 0 - 1 Partizan
Gradski Stadion - Užice
14:00Rad Beograd 1 - 0 Javor Ivanjica
Stadion Kralj Petar Prvi - Beograd
14:00Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Inđija
Gradski Stadion - Novi Pazar
14:00Spartak Subotica 1 - 2 Proleter Novi Sad
Gradski Stadion - Subotica
Saturday 19 September 2020 Bačka Palanka Napredak Stadion Slavko Maletin Vava (Bačka Palanka) Metalac GM Mladost Lučani Stadion FK Metalac (Gornji Milanovac) Radnički Niš Čukarički Gradski Stadion Čair (Niš)
14:00Bačka Palanka 0 - 0 Napredak
Stadion Slavko Maletin Vava - Bačka Palanka
14:00Metalac GM 1 - 1 Mladost Lučani
Stadion FK Metalac - Gornji Milanovac
14:00Radnički Niš 0 - 0 Čukarički
Gradski Stadion Čair - Niš
Friday 18 September 2020 Vojvodina Radnik Surdulica Stadion Karađorđe (Novi Sad)
16:00Vojvodina 2 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
Stadion Karađorđe - Novi Sad
Sunday 13 September 2020 Mladost Lučani Bačka Palanka Mladost Stadium Lučani (Lučani) Proleter Novi Sad Mačva Šabac Stadion Karađorđe (Novi Sad) Javor Ivanjica Vojvodina Stadion Ivanjica (Ivanjica) Napredak Zlatibor Čajetina Stadion Mladost (Kruševac)
16:00Mladost Lučani 2 - 1 Bačka Palanka
Mladost Stadium Lučani - Lučani
16:00Proleter Novi Sad 0 - 0 Mačva Šabac
Stadion Karađorđe - Novi Sad
16:00Javor Ivanjica 2 - 1 Vojvodina
Stadion Ivanjica - Ivanjica
16:00Napredak 1 - 1 Zlatibor Čajetina
Stadion Mladost - Kruševac
Saturday 12 September 2020 Partizan Rad Beograd Stadion Partizana (Beograd) Bačka Topola Radnički Niš Gradski Stadion (Senta) Spartak Subotica Novi Pazar Gradski Stadion (Subotica) Voždovac Metalac GM Stadion Event Place (Beograd) Radnik Surdulica Inđija Stadion Surdulica (Surdulica)
18:00Partizan 3 - 0 Rad Beograd
Stadion Partizana - Beograd
15:00Bačka Topola 1 - 3 Radnički Niš
Gradski Stadion - Senta
15:00Spartak Subotica 1 - 1 Novi Pazar
Gradski Stadion - Subotica
15:00Voždovac 4 - 0 Metalac GM
Stadion Event Place - Beograd
15:00Radnik Surdulica 0 - 2 Inđija
Stadion Surdulica - Surdulica
Friday 11 September 2020 Čukarički Crvena Zvezda Stadion na Banovom brdu (Beograd)
17:00Čukarički 1 - 3 Crvena Zvezda
Stadion na Banovom brdu - Beograd
Sunday 30 August 2020 Crvena Zvezda Bačka Topola Stadion Rajko Mitić (Beograd) Mačva Šabac Spartak Subotica Stadion FK Mačva (Šabac) Vojvodina Partizan Stadion Karađorđe (Novi Sad)
19:00Crvena Zvezda 5 - 0 Bačka Topola
Stadion Rajko Mitić - Beograd
18:00Mačva Šabac 0 - 4 Spartak Subotica
Stadion FK Mačva - Šabac
16:45Vojvodina 3 - 2 Partizan
Stadion Karađorđe - Novi Sad
Saturday 29 August 2020 Radnički Niš Proleter Novi Sad Gradski Stadion Čair (Niš) Zlatibor Čajetina Mladost Lučani Gradski Stadion (Užice) Novi Pazar Radnik Surdulica Gradski Stadion (Novi Pazar) Bačka Palanka Voždovac Stadion Slavko Maletin Vava (Bačka Palanka) Rad Beograd Napredak Stadion Kralj Petar Prvi (Beograd)
17:30Radnički Niš 2 - 0 Proleter Novi Sad
Gradski Stadion Čair - Niš
17:30Zlatibor Čajetina 1 - 0 Mladost Lučani
Gradski Stadion - Užice
17:30Novi Pazar 0 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
Gradski Stadion - Novi Pazar
17:30Bačka Palanka 2 - 1 Voždovac
Stadion Slavko Maletin Vava - Bačka Palanka
15:00Rad Beograd 3 - 1 Napredak
Stadion Kralj Petar Prvi - Beograd
Friday 28 August 2020 Metalac GM Čukarički Stadion FK Metalac (Gornji Milanovac) Inđija Javor Ivanjica Gradski Stadion (Inđija)
17:00Metalac GM 0 - 0 Čukarički
Stadion FK Metalac - Gornji Milanovac
15:00Inđija 3 - 2 Javor Ivanjica
Gradski Stadion - Inđija
Sunday 23 August 2020 Mačva Šabac Novi Pazar Stadion FK Mačva (Šabac) Voždovac Zlatibor Čajetina Stadion Event Place (Beograd) Mladost Lučani Rad Beograd Mladost Stadium Lučani (Lučani) Napredak Vojvodina Stadion Mladost (Kruševac)
17:00Mačva Šabac 1 - 1 Novi Pazar
Stadion FK Mačva - Šabac
17:00Voždovac 1 - 1 Zlatibor Čajetina
Stadion Event Place - Beograd
17:00Mladost Lučani 1 - 0 Rad Beograd
Mladost Stadium Lučani - Lučani
15:30Napredak 0 - 1 Vojvodina
Stadion Mladost - Kruševac
Saturday 22 August 2020 Partizan Inđija Stadion Partizana (Beograd) Spartak Subotica Radnički Niš Gradski Stadion (Subotica) Čukarički Bačka Palanka Stadion na Banovom brdu (Beograd) Javor Ivanjica Radnik Surdulica Stadion Ivanjica (Ivanjica)
17:30Partizan 5 - 0 Inđija
Stadion Partizana - Beograd
17:00Spartak Subotica 2 - 0 Radnički Niš
Gradski Stadion - Subotica
17:00Čukarički 1 - 0 Bačka Palanka
Stadion na Banovom brdu - Beograd
17:00Javor Ivanjica 2 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
Stadion Ivanjica - Ivanjica
Friday 21 August 2020 Bačka Topola Metalac GM Gradski stadion (Bačka Topola) Proleter Novi Sad Crvena Zvezda Stadion Slana Bara (Novi Sad)
17:00Bačka Topola 2 - 3 Metalac GM
Gradski stadion - Bačka Topola
16:00Proleter Novi Sad 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
Stadion Slana Bara - Novi Sad
Sunday 16 August 2020 Rad Beograd Voždovac Stadion Kralj Petar Prvi (Beograd) Vojvodina Mladost Lučani Stadion Karađorđe (Novi Sad) Metalac GM Proleter Novi Sad Stadion FK Metalac (Gornji Milanovac) Bačka Palanka Bačka Topola Stadion Slavko Maletin Vava (Bačka Palanka)
18:00Rad Beograd 1 - 3 Voždovac
Stadion Kralj Petar Prvi - Beograd
18:00Vojvodina 3 - 0 Mladost Lučani
Stadion Karađorđe - Novi Sad
18:00Metalac GM 1 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
Stadion FK Metalac - Gornji Milanovac
16:00Bačka Palanka 1 - 1 Bačka Topola
Stadion Slavko Maletin Vava - Bačka Palanka
Saturday 15 August 2020 Novi Pazar Javor Ivanjica Gradski Stadion (Novi Pazar) Radnik Surdulica Partizan Stadion Surdulica (Surdulica) Zlatibor Čajetina Čukarički Gradski Stadion (Užice) Radnički Niš Mačva Šabac Gradski Stadion Čair (Niš) Inđija Napredak Gradski Stadion (Inđija)
17:00Novi Pazar 2 - 3 Javor Ivanjica
Gradski Stadion - Novi Pazar
17:00Radnik Surdulica 0 - 2 Partizan
Stadion Surdulica - Surdulica
17:00Zlatibor Čajetina 1 - 5 Čukarički
Gradski Stadion - Užice
17:00Radnički Niš 1 - 0 Mačva Šabac
Gradski Stadion Čair - Niš
15:00Inđija 1 - 0 Napredak
Gradski Stadion - Inđija
Friday 14 August 2020 Crvena Zvezda Spartak Subotica Stadion Rajko Mitić (Beograd)
17:00Crvena Zvezda 3 - 2 Spartak Subotica
Stadion Rajko Mitić - Beograd
Sunday 9 August 2020 Proleter Novi Sad Bačka Palanka Stadion Slana Bara (Novi Sad) Čukarički Rad Beograd Stadion na Banovom brdu (Beograd) Partizan Javor Ivanjica Stadion Partizana (Beograd) Voždovac Vojvodina Stadion Event Place (Beograd) Spartak Subotica Metalac GM Gradski Stadion (Subotica) Radnički Niš Novi Pazar Gradski Stadion Čair (Niš) Bačka Topola Zlatibor Čajetina Gradski Stadion (Senta) Mladost Lučani Inđija Mladost Stadium Lučani (Lučani) Napredak Radnik Surdulica Stadion Mladost (Kruševac) Mačva Šabac Crvena Zvezda Stadion FK Mačva (Šabac)
18:30Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 1 Bačka Palanka
Stadion Slana Bara - Novi Sad
18:30Čukarički 3 - 0 Rad Beograd
Stadion na Banovom brdu - Beograd
18:30Partizan 4 - 0 Javor Ivanjica
Stadion Partizana - Beograd
18:30Voždovac 1 - 3 Vojvodina
Stadion Event Place - Beograd
17:00Spartak Subotica 4 - 1 Metalac GM
Gradski Stadion - Subotica
17:00Radnički Niš 2 - 1 Novi Pazar
Gradski Stadion Čair - Niš
17:00Bačka Topola 5 - 1 Zlatibor Čajetina
Gradski Stadion - Senta
17:00Mladost Lučani 2 - 0 Inđija
Mladost Stadium Lučani - Lučani
17:00Napredak 2 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
Stadion Mladost - Kruševac
16:30Mačva Šabac 0 - 3 Crvena Zvezda
Stadion FK Mačva - Šabac
Wednesday 5 August 2020 Vojvodina Čukarički Stadion Karađorđe (Novi Sad) Javor Ivanjica Napredak Stadion Ivanjica (Ivanjica) Crvena Zvezda Radnički Niš Stadion Rajko Mitić (Beograd) Rad Beograd Bačka Topola Stadion Kralj Petar Prvi (Beograd) Radnik Surdulica Mladost Lučani Stadion Surdulica (Surdulica) Zlatibor Čajetina Proleter Novi Sad Gradski Stadion (Užice) Bačka Palanka Spartak Subotica Stadion Slavko Maletin Vava (Bačka Palanka) Metalac GM Mačva Šabac Stadion FK Metalac (Gornji Milanovac) Novi Pazar Partizan Gradski Stadion (Novi Pazar) Inđija Voždovac Gradski Stadion (Inđija)
19:00Vojvodina 2 - 2 Čukarički
Stadion Karađorđe - Novi Sad
17:00Javor Ivanjica 3 - 0 Napredak
Stadion Ivanjica - Ivanjica
17:00Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Radnički Niš
Stadion Rajko Mitić - Beograd
17:00Rad Beograd 1 - 3 Bačka Topola
Stadion Kralj Petar Prvi - Beograd
17:00Radnik Surdulica 2 - 3 Mladost Lučani
Stadion Surdulica - Surdulica
17:00Zlatibor Čajetina 0 - 2 Proleter Novi Sad
Gradski Stadion - Užice
17:00Bačka Palanka 1 - 3 Spartak Subotica
Stadion Slavko Maletin Vava - Bačka Palanka
17:00Metalac GM 2 - 1 Mačva Šabac
Stadion FK Metalac - Gornji Milanovac
15:00Novi Pazar 3 - 2 Partizan
Gradski Stadion - Novi Pazar
15:00Inđija 0 - 1 Voždovac
Gradski Stadion - Inđija
Saturday 1 August 2020 Radnički Niš Metalac GM Gradski Stadion Čair (Niš) Crvena Zvezda Novi Pazar Stadion Rajko Mitić (Beograd) Mačva Šabac Bačka Palanka Stadion FK Mačva (Šabac) Voždovac Radnik Surdulica Stadion Event Place (Beograd) Čukarički Inđija Stadion na Banovom brdu (Beograd) Proleter Novi Sad Rad Beograd Stadion Karađorđe (Novi Sad) Napredak Partizan Stadion Mladost (Kruševac)
17:30Radnički Niš 3 - 0 Metalac GM
Gradski Stadion Čair - Niš
17:30Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Novi Pazar
Stadion Rajko Mitić - Beograd
17:30Mačva Šabac 1 - 0 Bačka Palanka
Stadion FK Mačva - Šabac
17:30Voždovac 1 - 3 Radnik Surdulica
Stadion Event Place - Beograd
17:30Čukarički 3 - 0 Inđija
Stadion na Banovom brdu - Beograd
17:30Proleter Novi Sad 2 - 0 Rad Beograd
Stadion Karađorđe - Novi Sad
15:30Napredak 1 - 3 Partizan
Stadion Mladost - Kruševac
Friday 31 July 2020 Mladost Lučani Javor Ivanjica Mladost Stadium Lučani (Lučani) Spartak Subotica Zlatibor Čajetina Gradski Stadion (Subotica) Bačka Topola Vojvodina Gradski Stadion (Senta)
18:00Mladost Lučani 2 - 1 Javor Ivanjica
Mladost Stadium Lučani - Lučani
17:00Spartak Subotica 3 - 0 Zlatibor Čajetina
Gradski Stadion - Subotica
17:00Bačka Topola 2 - 2 Vojvodina
Gradski Stadion - Senta