Premier League
2021

Sunday 10 October 2021 Tampines Rovers Geylang International Town Square at Our Tampines Hub (Singapore) Tanjong Pagar Albirex Niigata S Jurong East Stadium (Singapore) Lion City Sailors Balestier Khalsa Jalan Besar Stadium (Singapore) Hougang United Young Lions Hougang Stadium (Singapore)
09:30Tampines Rovers 1 - 1 Geylang International
Town Square at Our Tampines Hub - Singapore
09:30Tanjong Pagar 4 - 4 Albirex Niigata S
Jurong East Stadium - Singapore
09:30Lion City Sailors 4 - 1 Balestier Khalsa
Jalan Besar Stadium - Singapore
09:30Hougang United 1 - 3 Young Lions
Hougang Stadium - Singapore
Wednesday 6 October 2021 Balestier Khalsa Hougang United Toa Payoh Stadium (Singapore)
11:45Balestier Khalsa 3 - 2 Hougang United
Toa Payoh Stadium - Singapore
Sunday 3 October 2021 Geylang International Balestier Khalsa Town Square at Our Tampines Hub (Singapore)
09:30Geylang International 3 - 0 Balestier Khalsa
Town Square at Our Tampines Hub - Singapore
Sunday 26 September 2021 Young Lions Tanjong Pagar Jalan Besar Stadium (Singapore) Geylang International Lion City Sailors Town Square at Our Tampines Hub (Singapore)
09:30Young Lions 1 - 2 Tanjong Pagar
Jalan Besar Stadium - Singapore
09:30Geylang International 0 - 3 Lion City Sailors
Town Square at Our Tampines Hub - Singapore
Friday 24 September 2021 Albirex Niigata S Tampines Rovers Jurong East Stadium (Singapore)
11:45Albirex Niigata S 0 - 0 Tampines Rovers
Jurong East Stadium - Singapore
Tuesday 21 September 2021 Tampines Rovers Lion City Sailors Town Square at Our Tampines Hub (Singapore)
11:45Tampines Rovers 1 - 6 Lion City Sailors
Town Square at Our Tampines Hub - Singapore
Saturday 18 September 2021 Tanjong Pagar Hougang United Jurong East Stadium (Singapore) Tampines Rovers Young Lions Town Square at Our Tampines Hub (Singapore)
09:30Tanjong Pagar 1 - 1 Hougang United
Jurong East Stadium - Singapore
09:30Tampines Rovers 2 - 1 Young Lions
Town Square at Our Tampines Hub - Singapore
Friday 17 September 2021 Lion City Sailors Albirex Niigata S Jalan Besar Stadium (Singapore)
11:45Lion City Sailors 1 - 1 Albirex Niigata S
Jalan Besar Stadium - Singapore
Sunday 12 September 2021 Young Lions Lion City Sailors Jalan Besar Stadium (Singapore) Balestier Khalsa Tanjong Pagar Toa Payoh Stadium (Singapore)
09:30Young Lions 1 - 3 Lion City Sailors
Jalan Besar Stadium - Singapore
09:30Balestier Khalsa 1 - 0 Tanjong Pagar
Toa Payoh Stadium - Singapore
Saturday 11 September 2021 Albirex Niigata S Geylang International Jurong East Stadium (Singapore) Hougang United Tampines Rovers Hougang Stadium (Singapore)
09:30Albirex Niigata S 5 - 0 Geylang International
Jurong East Stadium - Singapore
09:30Hougang United 7 - 3 Tampines Rovers
Hougang Stadium - Singapore
Sunday 29 August 2021 Tampines Rovers Tanjong Pagar Town Square at Our Tampines Hub (Singapore)
09:30Tampines Rovers 2 - 2 Tanjong Pagar
Town Square at Our Tampines Hub - Singapore
Saturday 28 August 2021 Albirex Niigata S Balestier Khalsa Jurong East Stadium (Singapore) Geylang International Young Lions Town Square at Our Tampines Hub (Singapore)
09:30Albirex Niigata S 4 - 0 Balestier Khalsa
Jurong East Stadium - Singapore
09:30Geylang International 2 - 3 Young Lions
Town Square at Our Tampines Hub - Singapore
Friday 27 August 2021 Lion City Sailors Hougang United Jalan Besar Stadium (Singapore)
11:45Lion City Sailors 1 - 1 Hougang United
Jalan Besar Stadium - Singapore
Wednesday 25 August 2021 Geylang International Tampines Rovers Town Square at Our Tampines Hub (Singapore)
11:45Geylang International 3 - 1 Tampines Rovers
Town Square at Our Tampines Hub - Singapore
Sunday 22 August 2021 Young Lions Albirex Niigata S Jalan Besar Stadium (Singapore)
09:30Young Lions 0 - 1 Albirex Niigata S
Jalan Besar Stadium - Singapore
Friday 20 August 2021 Hougang United Geylang International Hougang Stadium (Singapore) Tanjong Pagar Lion City Sailors Jurong East Stadium (Singapore)
11:45Hougang United 2 - 1 Geylang International
Hougang Stadium - Singapore
11:45Tanjong Pagar 1 - 2 Lion City Sailors
Jurong East Stadium - Singapore
Thursday 19 August 2021 Balestier Khalsa Tampines Rovers Toa Payoh Stadium (Singapore)
11:45Balestier Khalsa 5 - 2 Tampines Rovers
Toa Payoh Stadium - Singapore
Sunday 15 August 2021 Lion City Sailors Tampines Rovers Jalan Besar Stadium (Singapore)
09:30Lion City Sailors 4 - 1 Tampines Rovers
Jalan Besar Stadium - Singapore
Saturday 14 August 2021 Geylang International Tanjong Pagar Town Square at Our Tampines Hub (Singapore) Young Lions Balestier Khalsa Jalan Besar Stadium (Singapore)
09:30Geylang International 2 - 4 Tanjong Pagar
Town Square at Our Tampines Hub - Singapore
09:30Young Lions 4 - 2 Balestier Khalsa
Jalan Besar Stadium - Singapore
Friday 13 August 2021 Albirex Niigata S Hougang United Jurong East Stadium (Singapore)
11:45Albirex Niigata S 4 - 1 Hougang United
Jurong East Stadium - Singapore
Sunday 8 August 2021 Balestier Khalsa Lion City Sailors Toa Payoh Stadium (Singapore)
09:30Balestier Khalsa 1 - 1 Lion City Sailors
Toa Payoh Stadium - Singapore
Saturday 7 August 2021 Young Lions Hougang United Jalan Besar Stadium (Singapore)
09:30Young Lions 0 - 1 Hougang United
Jalan Besar Stadium - Singapore
Friday 6 August 2021 Albirex Niigata S Tanjong Pagar Jurong East Stadium (Singapore)
11:45Albirex Niigata S 1 - 2 Tanjong Pagar
Jurong East Stadium - Singapore
Sunday 1 August 2021 Tanjong Pagar Geylang International Jurong East Stadium (Singapore)
09:30Tanjong Pagar 1 - 3 Geylang International
Jurong East Stadium - Singapore
Saturday 31 July 2021 Balestier Khalsa Young Lions Toa Payoh Stadium (Singapore)
09:30Balestier Khalsa 2 - 3 Young Lions
Toa Payoh Stadium - Singapore
Friday 30 July 2021 Hougang United Albirex Niigata S Hougang Stadium (Singapore)
11:45Hougang United 1 - 2 Albirex Niigata S
Hougang Stadium - Singapore
Sunday 25 July 2021 Geylang International Balestier Khalsa Town Square at Our Tampines Hub (Singapore)
09:30Geylang International 3 - 1 Balestier Khalsa
Town Square at Our Tampines Hub - Singapore
Saturday 24 July 2021 Hougang United Tanjong Pagar Hougang Stadium (Singapore)
09:30Hougang United 1 - 4 Tanjong Pagar
Hougang Stadium - Singapore
Friday 23 July 2021 Albirex Niigata S Lion City Sailors Jurong East Stadium (Singapore)
11:45Albirex Niigata S 1 - 1 Lion City Sailors
Jurong East Stadium - Singapore
Saturday 17 July 2021 Tanjong Pagar Young Lions Jurong East Stadium (Singapore)
09:30Tanjong Pagar 1 - 1 Young Lions
Jurong East Stadium - Singapore
Sunday 23 May 2021 Geylang International Albirex Niigata S Town Square at Our Tampines Hub (Singapore) Tanjong Pagar Balestier Khalsa Jurong East Stadium (Singapore)
09:30Geylang International 1 - 2 Albirex Niigata S
Town Square at Our Tampines Hub - Singapore
09:30Tanjong Pagar 2 - 2 Balestier Khalsa
Jurong East Stadium - Singapore
Saturday 22 May 2021 Tampines Rovers Hougang United Town Square at Our Tampines Hub (Singapore) Lion City Sailors Young Lions Jalan Besar Stadium (Singapore)
09:30Tampines Rovers 2 - 3 Hougang United
Town Square at Our Tampines Hub - Singapore
09:30Lion City Sailors 1 - 0 Young Lions
Jalan Besar Stadium - Singapore
Sunday 16 May 2021 Lion City Sailors Tanjong Pagar Jalan Besar Stadium (Singapore) Geylang International Hougang United Town Square at Our Tampines Hub (Singapore)
09:30Lion City Sailors 3 - 1 Tanjong Pagar
Jalan Besar Stadium - Singapore
09:30Geylang International 2 - 5 Hougang United
Town Square at Our Tampines Hub - Singapore
Saturday 15 May 2021 Tampines Rovers Balestier Khalsa Town Square at Our Tampines Hub (Singapore) Albirex Niigata S Young Lions Jurong East Stadium (Singapore)
09:30Tampines Rovers 5 - 1 Balestier Khalsa
Town Square at Our Tampines Hub - Singapore
09:30Albirex Niigata S 2 - 1 Young Lions
Jurong East Stadium - Singapore
Sunday 9 May 2021 Lion City Sailors Geylang International Jalan Besar Stadium (Singapore) Hougang United Balestier Khalsa Hougang Stadium (Singapore)
12:30Lion City Sailors 2 - 1 Geylang International
Jalan Besar Stadium - Singapore
12:30Hougang United 4 - 3 Balestier Khalsa
Hougang Stadium - Singapore
Saturday 8 May 2021 Tampines Rovers Albirex Niigata S Town Square at Our Tampines Hub (Singapore)
12:30Tampines Rovers 2 - 2 Albirex Niigata S
Town Square at Our Tampines Hub - Singapore
Sunday 2 May 2021 Young Lions Tampines Rovers Jalan Besar Stadium (Singapore)
12:30Young Lions 0 - 4 Tampines Rovers
Jalan Besar Stadium - Singapore
Sunday 25 April 2021 Balestier Khalsa Albirex Niigata S Toa Payoh Stadium (Singapore) Young Lions Geylang International Jalan Besar Stadium (Singapore)
12:30Balestier Khalsa 1 - 4 Albirex Niigata S
Toa Payoh Stadium - Singapore
12:30Young Lions 2 - 4 Geylang International
Jalan Besar Stadium - Singapore
Saturday 24 April 2021 Tanjong Pagar Tampines Rovers Jurong East Stadium (Singapore) Hougang United Lion City Sailors Hougang Stadium (Singapore)
12:30Tanjong Pagar 2 - 2 Tampines Rovers
Jurong East Stadium - Singapore
12:30Hougang United 0 - 1 Lion City Sailors
Hougang Stadium - Singapore
Sunday 18 April 2021 Lion City Sailors Balestier Khalsa Jalan Besar Stadium (Singapore)
12:30Lion City Sailors 4 - 1 Balestier Khalsa
Jalan Besar Stadium - Singapore
Saturday 17 April 2021 Tanjong Pagar Albirex Niigata S Jurong East Stadium (Singapore) Hougang United Young Lions Hougang Stadium (Singapore)
12:30Tanjong Pagar 0 - 6 Albirex Niigata S
Jurong East Stadium - Singapore
12:30Hougang United 1 - 1 Young Lions
Hougang Stadium - Singapore
Friday 16 April 2021 Tampines Rovers Geylang International Town Square at Our Tampines Hub (Singapore)
12:30Tampines Rovers 3 - 2 Geylang International
Town Square at Our Tampines Hub - Singapore
Sunday 11 April 2021 Geylang International Lion City Sailors Town Square at Our Tampines Hub (Singapore) Albirex Niigata S Tampines Rovers Jurong East Stadium (Singapore)
09:30Geylang International 0 - 8 Lion City Sailors
Town Square at Our Tampines Hub - Singapore
09:30Albirex Niigata S 2 - 1 Tampines Rovers
Jurong East Stadium - Singapore
Saturday 10 April 2021 Young Lions Tanjong Pagar Jalan Besar Stadium (Singapore) Balestier Khalsa Hougang United Toa Payoh Stadium (Singapore)
09:30Young Lions 0 - 4 Tanjong Pagar
Jalan Besar Stadium - Singapore
09:30Balestier Khalsa 0 - 1 Hougang United
Toa Payoh Stadium - Singapore
Wednesday 7 April 2021 Lion City Sailors Albirex Niigata S Jalan Besar Stadium (Singapore) Balestier Khalsa Geylang International Toa Payoh Stadium (Singapore) Tanjong Pagar Hougang United Jurong East Stadium (Singapore) Tampines Rovers Young Lions Town Square at Our Tampines Hub (Singapore)
11:45Lion City Sailors 2 - 2 Albirex Niigata S
Jalan Besar Stadium - Singapore
11:45Balestier Khalsa 2 - 1 Geylang International
Toa Payoh Stadium - Singapore
11:45Tanjong Pagar 3 - 3 Hougang United
Jurong East Stadium - Singapore
11:45Tampines Rovers 7 - 0 Young Lions
Town Square at Our Tampines Hub - Singapore
Sunday 4 April 2021 Albirex Niigata S Geylang International Jurong East Stadium (Singapore) Balestier Khalsa Tanjong Pagar Toa Payoh Stadium (Singapore)
09:30Albirex Niigata S 1 - 0 Geylang International
Jurong East Stadium - Singapore
09:30Balestier Khalsa 4 - 0 Tanjong Pagar
Toa Payoh Stadium - Singapore
Saturday 3 April 2021 Hougang United Tampines Rovers Hougang Stadium (Singapore) Young Lions Lion City Sailors Jalan Besar Stadium (Singapore)
10:00Hougang United 5 - 1 Tampines Rovers
Hougang Stadium - Singapore
10:00Young Lions 1 - 3 Lion City Sailors
Jalan Besar Stadium - Singapore
Sunday 21 March 2021 Albirex Niigata S Balestier Khalsa Jurong East Stadium (Singapore) Tampines Rovers Tanjong Pagar Town Square at Our Tampines Hub (Singapore)
11:30Albirex Niigata S 0 - 0 Balestier Khalsa
Jurong East Stadium - Singapore
09:30Tampines Rovers 3 - 1 Tanjong Pagar
Town Square at Our Tampines Hub - Singapore
Saturday 20 March 2021 Lion City Sailors Hougang United Jalan Besar Stadium (Singapore) Geylang International Young Lions Town Square at Our Tampines Hub (Singapore)
09:30Lion City Sailors 1 - 3 Hougang United
Jalan Besar Stadium - Singapore
09:30Geylang International 1 - 1 Young Lions
Town Square at Our Tampines Hub - Singapore
Wednesday 17 March 2021 Young Lions Albirex Niigata S Jalan Besar Stadium (Singapore) Hougang United Geylang International Hougang Stadium (Singapore) Tanjong Pagar Lion City Sailors Jurong East Stadium (Singapore) Balestier Khalsa Tampines Rovers Toa Payoh Stadium (Singapore)
11:45Young Lions 0 - 3 Albirex Niigata S
Jalan Besar Stadium - Singapore
11:45Hougang United 4 - 1 Geylang International
Hougang Stadium - Singapore
11:45Tanjong Pagar 0 - 5 Lion City Sailors
Jurong East Stadium - Singapore
11:45Balestier Khalsa 1 - 2 Tampines Rovers
Toa Payoh Stadium - Singapore
Sunday 14 March 2021 Young Lions Balestier Khalsa Jalan Besar Stadium (Singapore) Geylang International Tanjong Pagar Town Square at Our Tampines Hub (Singapore)
09:30Young Lions 3 - 3 Balestier Khalsa
Jalan Besar Stadium - Singapore
09:30Geylang International 2 - 1 Tanjong Pagar
Town Square at Our Tampines Hub - Singapore
Saturday 13 March 2021 Albirex Niigata S Hougang United Jurong East Stadium (Singapore) Lion City Sailors Tampines Rovers Jalan Besar Stadium (Singapore)
11:30Albirex Niigata S 3 - 1 Hougang United
Jurong East Stadium - Singapore
10:40Lion City Sailors 3 - 3 Tampines Rovers
Jalan Besar Stadium - Singapore