Super Liga
2019/2020

Saturday 23 November 2019 Trenčín Spartak Trnava Nitra Žilina Zemplín Michalovce DAC Pohronie Zlaté Moravce Ružomberok Senica Slovan Bratislava Sereď
13:00Trenčín - Spartak Trnava
13:00Nitra - Žilina
13:00Zemplín Michalovce - DAC
13:00Pohronie - Zlaté Moravce
14:00Ružomberok - Senica
15:00Slovan Bratislava - Sereď
Friday 29 November 2019 Spartak Trnava Ružomberok
17:00Spartak Trnava - Ružomberok
Saturday 30 November 2019 DAC Nitra Sereď Zemplín Michalovce Zlaté Moravce Senica
12:30DAC - Nitra
13:00Sereď - Zemplín Michalovce
13:00Zlaté Moravce - Senica
Sunday 1 December 2019 Trenčín Pohronie Žilina Slovan Bratislava
13:00Trenčín - Pohronie
14:00Žilina - Slovan Bratislava
Saturday 7 December 2019 Nitra Trenčín Pohronie Sereď Ružomberok Zlaté Moravce Zemplín Michalovce Spartak Trnava Slovan Bratislava DAC
13:00Nitra - Trenčín
13:00Pohronie - Sereď
13:00Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce
13:00Zemplín Michalovce - Spartak Trnava
14:30Slovan Bratislava - DAC
Sunday 8 December 2019 Senica Žilina
14:00Senica - Žilina
Saturday 15 February 2020 Nitra Pohronie Spartak Trnava Slovan Bratislava Sereď Ružomberok Žilina Zlaté Moravce DAC Senica Trenčín Zemplín Michalovce
13:00Nitra - Pohronie
13:00Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava
13:00Sereď - Ružomberok
13:00Žilina - Zlaté Moravce
13:00DAC - Senica
13:00Trenčín - Zemplín Michalovce
Saturday 22 February 2020 Zemplín Michalovce Nitra Slovan Bratislava Trenčín Pohronie Žilina Senica Spartak Trnava Zlaté Moravce Sereď Ružomberok DAC
13:00Zemplín Michalovce - Nitra
13:00Slovan Bratislava - Trenčín
13:00Pohronie - Žilina
13:00Senica - Spartak Trnava
13:00Zlaté Moravce - Sereď
13:00Ružomberok - DAC
Saturday 29 February 2020 Trenčín Sereď Ružomberok Zemplín Michalovce Nitra Slovan Bratislava Spartak Trnava Zlaté Moravce Žilina DAC Pohronie Senica
13:00Trenčín - Sereď
13:00Ružomberok - Zemplín Michalovce
13:00Nitra - Slovan Bratislava
13:00Spartak Trnava - Zlaté Moravce
13:00Žilina - DAC
13:00Pohronie - Senica
Saturday 7 March 2020 DAC Spartak Trnava Zemplín Michalovce Pohronie Zlaté Moravce Trenčín Slovan Bratislava Ružomberok Sereď Žilina Senica Nitra
13:00DAC - Spartak Trnava
13:00Zemplín Michalovce - Pohronie
13:00Zlaté Moravce - Trenčín
13:00Slovan Bratislava - Ružomberok
13:00Sereď - Žilina
13:00Senica - Nitra