Super Liga
2019/2020

Sunday 1 December 2019 Žilina Slovan Bratislava Štadión Pod Dubňom (Žilina)
14:00Žilina 0 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
Štadión Pod Dubňom - Žilina
Saturday 30 November 2019 Zlaté Moravce Senica Štadión FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce (Zlaté Moravce) Trenčín Pohronie Štadión Pod Dubňom (Žilina) Sereď Zemplín Michalovce Umelá tráva Myjava (Myjava) DAC Nitra MOL Aréna (Dunajská Streda)
13:00Zlaté Moravce 0 - 0 Senica
Štadión FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Zlaté Moravce
13:00Trenčín 0 - 1 Pohronie
Štadión Pod Dubňom - Žilina
13:00Sereď 0 - 2 Zemplín Michalovce
Umelá tráva Myjava - Myjava
12:30DAC 1 - 0 Nitra
MOL Aréna - Dunajská Streda
Friday 29 November 2019 Spartak Trnava Ružomberok City Arena Trnava (Trnava)
17:00Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Ružomberok
City Arena Trnava - Trnava
Saturday 23 November 2019 Slovan Bratislava Sereď Národný Futbalový Štadión (Bratislava) Ružomberok Senica Futbalový štadión MFK Ružomberok (Ružomberok) Pohronie Zlaté Moravce Futbalový štadión Žiar nad Hronom (Žiar nad Hronom) Nitra Žilina Štadión pod Zoborom (Nitra) Zemplín Michalovce DAC Futbalový štadión MFK Zemplín (Michalovce) Trenčín Spartak Trnava Štadión Pod Dubňom (Žilina)
15:00Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Sereď
Národný Futbalový Štadión - Bratislava
14:00Ružomberok 2 - 2 Senica
Futbalový štadión MFK Ružomberok - Ružomberok
13:00Pohronie 1 - 1 Zlaté Moravce
Futbalový štadión Žiar nad Hronom - Žiar nad Hronom
13:00Nitra 0 - 0 Žilina
Štadión pod Zoborom - Nitra
13:00Zemplín Michalovce 5 - 0 DAC
Futbalový štadión MFK Zemplín - Michalovce
13:00Trenčín 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava
Štadión Pod Dubňom - Žilina
Sunday 10 November 2019 Zlaté Moravce Slovan Bratislava Štadión FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce (Zlaté Moravce)
14:00Zlaté Moravce 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
Štadión FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Zlaté Moravce
Saturday 9 November 2019 Spartak Trnava Pohronie City Arena Trnava (Trnava) Senica Zemplín Michalovce OMS Arena (Senica) DAC Trenčín MOL Aréna (Dunajská Streda) Sereď Nitra Umelá tráva Myjava (Myjava) Žilina Ružomberok Štadión Pod Dubňom (Žilina)
16:00Spartak Trnava 3 - 2 Pohronie
City Arena Trnava - Trnava
16:00Senica 4 - 0 Zemplín Michalovce
OMS Arena - Senica
16:00DAC 3 - 1 Trenčín
MOL Aréna - Dunajská Streda
16:00Sereď 0 - 1 Nitra
Umelá tráva Myjava - Myjava
13:00Žilina 1 - 2 Ružomberok
Štadión Pod Dubňom - Žilina
Sunday 3 November 2019 Trenčín Žilina Štadión Pod Dubňom (Žilina)
14:00Trenčín 3 - 0 Žilina
Štadión Pod Dubňom - Žilina
Saturday 2 November 2019 Slovan Bratislava Senica Národný Futbalový Štadión (Bratislava) Pohronie Ružomberok Futbalový štadión Žiar nad Hronom (Žiar nad Hronom) DAC Sereď MOL Aréna (Dunajská Streda) Zemplín Michalovce Zlaté Moravce Futbalový štadión MFK Zemplín (Michalovce) Nitra Spartak Trnava Štadión pod Zoborom (Nitra)
16:00Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Senica
Národný Futbalový Štadión - Bratislava
16:00Pohronie 1 - 2 Ružomberok
Futbalový štadión Žiar nad Hronom - Žiar nad Hronom
16:00DAC 0 - 0 Sereď
MOL Aréna - Dunajská Streda
16:00Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 2 Zlaté Moravce
Futbalový štadión MFK Zemplín - Michalovce
15:00Nitra 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava
Štadión pod Zoborom - Nitra
Sunday 27 October 2019 Spartak Trnava Žilina City Arena Trnava (Trnava) Zemplín Michalovce Slovan Bratislava Futbalový štadión MFK Zemplín (Michalovce)
17:00Spartak Trnava 0 - 1 Žilina
City Arena Trnava - Trnava
16:00Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
Futbalový štadión MFK Zemplín - Michalovce
Saturday 26 October 2019 Zlaté Moravce Nitra Štadión FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce (Zlaté Moravce) Pohronie DAC Futbalový štadión Žiar nad Hronom (Žiar nad Hronom) Senica Sereď OMS Arena (Senica) Ružomberok Trenčín Futbalový štadión MFK Ružomberok (Ružomberok)
15:00Zlaté Moravce 1 - 0 Nitra
Štadión FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Zlaté Moravce
15:00Pohronie 0 - 2 DAC
Futbalový štadión Žiar nad Hronom - Žiar nad Hronom
15:00Senica 0 - 1 Sereď
OMS Arena - Senica
14:00Ružomberok 2 - 2 Trenčín
Futbalový štadión MFK Ružomberok - Ružomberok
Sunday 20 October 2019 DAC Zlaté Moravce MOL Aréna (Dunajská Streda) Trenčín Senica Štadión Pod Dubňom (Žilina)
16:00DAC 2 - 1 Zlaté Moravce
MOL Aréna - Dunajská Streda
15:00Trenčín 2 - 3 Senica
Štadión Pod Dubňom - Žilina
Saturday 19 October 2019 Žilina Zemplín Michalovce Štadión Pod Dubňom (Žilina) Nitra Ružomberok Štadión pod Zoborom (Nitra) Sereď Spartak Trnava Umelá tráva Myjava (Myjava) Slovan Bratislava Pohronie Národný Futbalový Štadión (Bratislava)
15:00Žilina 1 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
Štadión Pod Dubňom - Žilina
15:00Nitra 1 - 2 Ružomberok
Štadión pod Zoborom - Nitra
15:00Sereď 2 - 1 Spartak Trnava
Umelá tráva Myjava - Myjava
15:00Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 Pohronie
Národný Futbalový Štadión - Bratislava
Sunday 6 October 2019 Ružomberok Slovan Bratislava Futbalový štadión MFK Ružomberok (Ružomberok) Trenčín Zlaté Moravce Štadión Pod Dubňom (Žilina)
16:00Ružomberok 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
Futbalový štadión MFK Ružomberok - Ružomberok
15:00Trenčín 2 - 2 Zlaté Moravce
Štadión Pod Dubňom - Žilina
Saturday 5 October 2019 Žilina Sereď Štadión Pod Dubňom (Žilina) Nitra Senica Štadión pod Zoborom (Nitra) Pohronie Zemplín Michalovce Futbalový štadión Žiar nad Hronom (Žiar nad Hronom) Spartak Trnava DAC City Arena Trnava (Trnava)
15:00Žilina 1 - 0 Sereď
Štadión Pod Dubňom - Žilina
15:00Nitra 1 - 4 Senica
Štadión pod Zoborom - Nitra
15:00Pohronie 2 - 2 Zemplín Michalovce
Futbalový štadión Žiar nad Hronom - Žiar nad Hronom
14:30Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 DAC
City Arena Trnava - Trnava
Sunday 29 September 2019 Zlaté Moravce Spartak Trnava Štadión FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce (Zlaté Moravce) DAC Žilina MOL Aréna (Dunajská Streda)
16:00Zlaté Moravce 1 - 3 Spartak Trnava
Štadión FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Zlaté Moravce
16:00DAC 1 - 0 Žilina
MOL Aréna - Dunajská Streda
Saturday 28 September 2019 Slovan Bratislava Nitra Národný Futbalový Štadión (Bratislava) Senica Pohronie OMS Arena (Senica) Zemplín Michalovce Ružomberok Futbalový štadión MFK Zemplín (Michalovce) Sereď Trenčín Umelá tráva Myjava (Myjava)
17:00Slovan Bratislava 4 - 0 Nitra
Národný Futbalový Štadión - Bratislava
17:00Senica 1 - 0 Pohronie
OMS Arena - Senica
17:00Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 1 Ružomberok
Futbalový štadión MFK Zemplín - Michalovce
14:30Sereď 1 - 1 Trenčín
Umelá tráva Myjava - Myjava
Sunday 22 September 2019 Trenčín Slovan Bratislava Štadión Pod Dubňom (Žilina)
16:00Trenčín 2 - 4 Slovan Bratislava
Štadión Pod Dubňom - Žilina
Saturday 21 September 2019 Nitra Zemplín Michalovce Štadión pod Zoborom (Nitra) Žilina Pohronie Štadión Pod Dubňom (Žilina) Sereď Zlaté Moravce Umelá tráva Myjava (Myjava) DAC Ružomberok MOL Aréna (Dunajská Streda)
17:00Nitra 0 - 2 Zemplín Michalovce
Štadión pod Zoborom - Nitra
17:00Žilina 2 - 1 Pohronie
Štadión Pod Dubňom - Žilina
17:00Sereď 0 - 0 Zlaté Moravce
Umelá tráva Myjava - Myjava
15:00DAC 0 - 1 Ružomberok
MOL Aréna - Dunajská Streda
Wednesday 18 September 2019 Spartak Trnava Senica City Arena Trnava (Trnava)
16:00Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 Senica
City Arena Trnava - Trnava
Sunday 15 September 2019 Slovan Bratislava Spartak Trnava Národný Futbalový Štadión (Bratislava)
16:00Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava
Národný Futbalový Štadión - Bratislava
Saturday 14 September 2019 Zemplín Michalovce Trenčín Futbalový štadión MFK Zemplín (Michalovce) Senica DAC OMS Arena (Senica) Zlaté Moravce Žilina Štadión FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce (Zlaté Moravce) Ružomberok Sereď Futbalový štadión MFK Ružomberok (Ružomberok) Pohronie Nitra Futbalový štadión Žiar nad Hronom (Žiar nad Hronom)
17:00Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 1 Trenčín
Futbalový štadión MFK Zemplín - Michalovce
17:00Senica 0 - 1 DAC
OMS Arena - Senica
17:00Zlaté Moravce 0 - 0 Žilina
Štadión FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Zlaté Moravce
17:00Ružomberok 1 - 1 Sereď
Futbalový štadión MFK Ružomberok - Ružomberok
12:00Pohronie 0 - 3 Nitra
Futbalový štadión Žiar nad Hronom - Žiar nad Hronom
Sunday 1 September 2019 Trenčín Nitra Štadión Pod Dubňom (Žilina) DAC Slovan Bratislava MOL Aréna (Dunajská Streda)
17:00Trenčín 2 - 2 Nitra
Štadión Pod Dubňom - Žilina
16:00DAC 5 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
MOL Aréna - Dunajská Streda
Saturday 31 August 2019 Žilina Senica Štadión Pod Dubňom (Žilina) Zlaté Moravce Ružomberok Štadión FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce (Zlaté Moravce) Sereď Pohronie Futbalový štadión Spartak Myjava (Myjava) Spartak Trnava Zemplín Michalovce City Arena Trnava (Trnava)
17:00Žilina 5 - 0 Senica
Štadión Pod Dubňom - Žilina
17:00Zlaté Moravce 4 - 2 Ružomberok
Štadión FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Zlaté Moravce
17:00Sereď 3 - 3 Pohronie
Futbalový štadión Spartak Myjava - Myjava
16:00Spartak Trnava 2 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
City Arena Trnava - Trnava
Sunday 25 August 2019 Nitra DAC Štadión pod Zoborom (Nitra) Slovan Bratislava Žilina Národný Futbalový Štadión (Bratislava)
17:15Nitra 1 - 2 DAC
Štadión pod Zoborom - Nitra
15:30Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1 Žilina
Národný Futbalový Štadión - Bratislava
Saturday 24 August 2019 Pohronie Trenčín Futbalový štadión Žiar nad Hronom (Žiar nad Hronom) Zemplín Michalovce Sereď Futbalový štadión MFK Zemplín (Michalovce) Ružomberok Spartak Trnava Futbalový štadión MFK Ružomberok (Ružomberok)
17:00Pohronie 0 - 4 Trenčín
Futbalový štadión Žiar nad Hronom - Žiar nad Hronom
17:00Zemplín Michalovce 1 - 1 Sereď
Futbalový štadión MFK Zemplín - Michalovce
17:00Ružomberok 0 - 1 Spartak Trnava
Futbalový štadión MFK Ružomberok - Ružomberok
Friday 23 August 2019 Senica Zlaté Moravce OMS Arena (Senica)
17:00Senica 1 - 3 Zlaté Moravce
OMS Arena - Senica
Sunday 18 August 2019 DAC Zemplín Michalovce MOL Aréna (Dunajská Streda)
16:00DAC 1 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
MOL Aréna - Dunajská Streda
Saturday 17 August 2019 Senica Ružomberok OMS Arena (Senica) Žilina Nitra Štadión Pod Dubňom (Žilina) Zlaté Moravce Pohronie Štadión FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce (Zlaté Moravce) Sereď Slovan Bratislava Futbalový štadión Spartak Myjava (Myjava) Spartak Trnava Trenčín City Arena Trnava (Trnava)
17:00Senica 2 - 2 Ružomberok
OMS Arena - Senica
17:00Žilina 3 - 0 Nitra
Štadión Pod Dubňom - Žilina
17:00Zlaté Moravce 0 - 0 Pohronie
Štadión FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Zlaté Moravce
17:00Sereď 0 - 4 Slovan Bratislava
Futbalový štadión Spartak Myjava - Myjava
16:00Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 Trenčín
City Arena Trnava - Trnava
Sunday 11 August 2019 Pohronie Spartak Trnava Futbalový štadión Žiar nad Hronom (Žiar nad Hronom)
16:00Pohronie 2 - 2 Spartak Trnava
Futbalový štadión Žiar nad Hronom - Žiar nad Hronom
Saturday 10 August 2019 Slovan Bratislava Zlaté Moravce Národný Futbalový Štadión (Bratislava) Trenčín DAC Štadión Pod Dubňom (Žilina) Zemplín Michalovce Senica Futbalový štadión MFK Zemplín (Michalovce) Nitra Sereď Štadión pod Zoborom (Nitra) Ružomberok Žilina Futbalový štadión MFK Ružomberok (Ružomberok)
17:00Slovan Bratislava 4 - 0 Zlaté Moravce
Národný Futbalový Štadión - Bratislava
17:00Trenčín 2 - 1 DAC
Štadión Pod Dubňom - Žilina
17:00Zemplín Michalovce 3 - 0 Senica
Futbalový štadión MFK Zemplín - Michalovce
17:00Nitra 3 - 2 Sereď
Štadión pod Zoborom - Nitra
16:00Ružomberok 2 - 3 Žilina
Futbalový štadión MFK Ružomberok - Ružomberok
Sunday 4 August 2019 Sereď DAC Futbalový štadión Spartak Myjava (Myjava) Spartak Trnava Nitra City Arena Trnava (Trnava)
17:00Sereď 3 - 1 DAC
Futbalový štadión Spartak Myjava - Myjava
16:00Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Nitra
City Arena Trnava - Trnava
Saturday 3 August 2019 Žilina Trenčín Štadión Pod Dubňom (Žilina) Ružomberok Pohronie Futbalový štadión MFK Ružomberok (Ružomberok) Zlaté Moravce Zemplín Michalovce Štadión FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce (Zlaté Moravce) Senica Slovan Bratislava OMS Arena (Senica)
17:00Žilina 2 - 1 Trenčín
Štadión Pod Dubňom - Žilina
17:00Ružomberok 0 - 1 Pohronie
Futbalový štadión MFK Ružomberok - Ružomberok
17:00Zlaté Moravce 1 - 0 Zemplín Michalovce
Štadión FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Zlaté Moravce
16:00Senica 0 - 3 Slovan Bratislava
OMS Arena - Senica
Sunday 28 July 2019 Žilina Spartak Trnava Štadión Pod Dubňom (Žilina) DAC Pohronie MOL Aréna (Dunajská Streda)
17:00Žilina 4 - 2 Spartak Trnava
Štadión Pod Dubňom - Žilina
17:00DAC 5 - 1 Pohronie
MOL Aréna - Dunajská Streda
Saturday 27 July 2019 Slovan Bratislava Zemplín Michalovce Národný Futbalový Štadión (Bratislava) Trenčín Ružomberok Štadión Pod Dubňom (Žilina) Sereď Senica Futbalový štadión Spartak Myjava (Myjava) Nitra Zlaté Moravce Štadión pod Zoborom (Nitra)
18:00Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0 Zemplín Michalovce
Národný Futbalový Štadión - Bratislava
17:00Trenčín 1 - 1 Ružomberok
Štadión Pod Dubňom - Žilina
17:00Sereď 2 - 1 Senica
Futbalový štadión Spartak Myjava - Myjava
16:15Nitra 0 - 1 Zlaté Moravce
Štadión pod Zoborom - Nitra
Sunday 21 July 2019 Ružomberok Nitra Futbalový štadión MFK Ružomberok (Ružomberok) Spartak Trnava Sereď City Arena Trnava (Trnava) Zlaté Moravce DAC Štadión FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce (Zlaté Moravce)
17:00Ružomberok 1 - 0 Nitra
Futbalový štadión MFK Ružomberok - Ružomberok
17:00Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Sereď
City Arena Trnava - Trnava
17:00Zlaté Moravce 1 - 2 DAC
Štadión FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Zlaté Moravce
Saturday 20 July 2019 Pohronie Slovan Bratislava Futbalový štadión Žiar nad Hronom (Žiar nad Hronom) Senica Trenčín OMS Arena (Senica) Zemplín Michalovce Žilina Futbalový štadión MFK Zemplín (Michalovce)
18:00Pohronie 1 - 3 Slovan Bratislava
Futbalový štadión Žiar nad Hronom - Žiar nad Hronom
17:00Senica 3 - 1 Trenčín
OMS Arena - Senica
16:00Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 3 Žilina
Futbalový štadión MFK Zemplín - Michalovce