PSL
2020/2021

Tuesday 27 October 2020 Black Leopards Baroka Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Chippa United Kaizer Chiefs Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium (Port Elizabeth)
17:30Black Leopards - Baroka
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
17:30Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Port Elizabeth
Wednesday 28 October 2020 Swallows Bloemfontein Celtic Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Orlando Pirates Stellenbosch Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Maritzburg United Cape Town City Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN) TS Galaxy AmaZulu Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit) Mamelodi Sundowns TTM Loftus Versfeld Stadium (Pretoria (Tshwane)) Golden Arrows SuperSport United Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban)
17:30Swallows - Bloemfontein Celtic
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
17:30Orlando Pirates - Stellenbosch
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
17:30Maritzburg United - Cape Town City
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
17:30TS Galaxy - AmaZulu
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit
17:30Mamelodi Sundowns - TTM
Loftus Versfeld Stadium - Pretoria - Tshwane
17:30Golden Arrows - SuperSport United
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
Tuesday 3 November 2020 Chippa United Maritzburg United Sisa Dukashe Stadium (Mdantsane)
17:30Chippa United - Maritzburg United
Sisa Dukashe Stadium - Mdantsane
Wednesday 4 November 2020 Cape Town City Mamelodi Sundowns Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town) SuperSport United Stellenbosch Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) TTM Swallows Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Kaizer Chiefs TS Galaxy FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA) Baroka Golden Arrows Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg)) Bloemfontein Celtic Orlando Pirates Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS) AmaZulu Black Leopards Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN)
17:30Cape Town City - Mamelodi Sundowns
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
17:30SuperSport United - Stellenbosch
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
17:30TTM - Swallows
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
17:30Kaizer Chiefs - TS Galaxy
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
17:30Baroka - Golden Arrows
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
17:30Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
17:30AmaZulu - Black Leopards
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
Saturday 21 November 2020 Stellenbosch Chippa United Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch) Black Leopards Maritzburg United Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Golden Arrows Kaizer Chiefs Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban) Orlando Pirates SuperSport United Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Swallows TS Galaxy Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA)
13:30Stellenbosch - Chippa United
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
13:30Black Leopards - Maritzburg United
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
13:30Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
16:00Orlando Pirates - SuperSport United
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
18:15Swallows - TS Galaxy
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
Sunday 22 November 2020 TTM Baroka Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Cape Town City Bloemfontein Celtic Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town) Mamelodi Sundowns AmaZulu Loftus Versfeld Stadium (Pretoria (Tshwane))
13:30TTM - Baroka
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
13:30Cape Town City - Bloemfontein Celtic
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
13:30Mamelodi Sundowns - AmaZulu
Loftus Versfeld Stadium - Pretoria - Tshwane
Friday 27 November 2020 Maritzburg United SuperSport United Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN)
18:00Maritzburg United - SuperSport United
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
Saturday 28 November 2020 TS Galaxy Golden Arrows Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit) Orlando Pirates Baroka Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Mamelodi Sundowns Stellenbosch Loftus Versfeld Stadium (Pretoria (Tshwane)) AmaZulu Cape Town City Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN)
13:30TS Galaxy - Golden Arrows
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit
13:30Orlando Pirates - Baroka
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
16:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Stellenbosch
Loftus Versfeld Stadium - Pretoria - Tshwane
18:15AmaZulu - Cape Town City
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
Sunday 29 November 2020 Swallows Kaizer Chiefs Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Chippa United TTM Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium (Port Elizabeth) Bloemfontein Celtic Black Leopards Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS)
13:30Swallows - Kaizer Chiefs
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
13:30Chippa United - TTM
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Port Elizabeth
13:30Bloemfontein Celtic - Black Leopards
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
Tuesday 8 December 2020 TTM AmaZulu Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Kaizer Chiefs Black Leopards FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA) Maritzburg United Mamelodi Sundowns Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN)
17:30TTM - AmaZulu
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
17:30Kaizer Chiefs - Black Leopards
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
17:30Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
Wednesday 9 December 2020 SuperSport United Bloemfontein Celtic Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) TS Galaxy Stellenbosch Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit) Cape Town City Orlando Pirates Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town) Golden Arrows Swallows Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban) Baroka Chippa United Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg))
17:30SuperSport United - Bloemfontein Celtic
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
17:30TS Galaxy - Stellenbosch
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit
17:30Cape Town City - Orlando Pirates
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
17:30Golden Arrows - Swallows
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
17:30Baroka - Chippa United
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
Saturday 12 December 2020 Stellenbosch Cape Town City Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch) Black Leopards TTM Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Mamelodi Sundowns TS Galaxy Loftus Versfeld Stadium (Pretoria (Tshwane)) Swallows Maritzburg United Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) SuperSport United Kaizer Chiefs Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT)
13:30Stellenbosch - Cape Town City
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
13:30Black Leopards - TTM
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
16:00Mamelodi Sundowns - TS Galaxy
Loftus Versfeld Stadium - Pretoria - Tshwane
18:15Swallows - Maritzburg United
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
18:15SuperSport United - Kaizer Chiefs
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
Sunday 13 December 2020 Bloemfontein Celtic Baroka Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS) Orlando Pirates Chippa United Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) AmaZulu Golden Arrows Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN)
13:30Bloemfontein Celtic - Baroka
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
13:30Orlando Pirates - Chippa United
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
13:30AmaZulu - Golden Arrows
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
Friday 18 December 2020 Maritzburg United Stellenbosch Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN)
18:00Maritzburg United - Stellenbosch
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
Saturday 19 December 2020 Golden Arrows Mamelodi Sundowns Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban) Baroka SuperSport United Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg)) Cape Town City TS Galaxy Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town) Kaizer Chiefs Bloemfontein Celtic FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA) TTM Orlando Pirates Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou)
13:30Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
13:30Baroka - SuperSport United
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
16:00Cape Town City - TS Galaxy
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
16:00Kaizer Chiefs - Bloemfontein Celtic
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
18:15TTM - Orlando Pirates
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
Sunday 20 December 2020 Black Leopards Swallows Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Chippa United AmaZulu Sisa Dukashe Stadium (Mdantsane)
13:30Black Leopards - Swallows
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
13:30Chippa United - AmaZulu
Sisa Dukashe Stadium - Mdantsane
Tuesday 5 January 2021 Swallows Cape Town City Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) TS Galaxy Baroka Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit) Stellenbosch TTM Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch) Golden Arrows Black Leopards Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban)
17:30Swallows - Cape Town City
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
17:30TS Galaxy - Baroka
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit
17:30Stellenbosch - TTM
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
17:30Golden Arrows - Black Leopards
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
Wednesday 6 January 2021 SuperSport United Chippa United Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) Maritzburg United Bloemfontein Celtic Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN) AmaZulu Kaizer Chiefs Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN) Mamelodi Sundowns Orlando Pirates Loftus Versfeld Stadium (Pretoria (Tshwane))
17:30SuperSport United - Chippa United
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
17:30Maritzburg United - Bloemfontein Celtic
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
17:30AmaZulu - Kaizer Chiefs
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
17:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates
Loftus Versfeld Stadium - Pretoria - Tshwane
Friday 8 January 2021 Stellenbosch Black Leopards Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch)
18:00Stellenbosch - Black Leopards
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
Saturday 9 January 2021 TS Galaxy SuperSport United Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit) Chippa United Golden Arrows Sisa Dukashe Stadium (Mdantsane) Kaizer Chiefs Maritzburg United FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA) TTM Cape Town City Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Baroka Mamelodi Sundowns Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg))
13:30TS Galaxy - SuperSport United
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit
13:30Chippa United - Golden Arrows
Sisa Dukashe Stadium - Mdantsane
16:00Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg United
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
18:15TTM - Cape Town City
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
18:15Baroka - Mamelodi Sundowns
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
Sunday 10 January 2021 Orlando Pirates Swallows Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Bloemfontein Celtic AmaZulu Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS)
13:30Orlando Pirates - Swallows
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
13:30Bloemfontein Celtic - AmaZulu
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
Saturday 16 January 2021 Golden Arrows TTM Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban) Bloemfontein Celtic Stellenbosch Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS) Cape Town City Kaizer Chiefs Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town) Baroka Swallows Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg)) SuperSport United Mamelodi Sundowns Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT)
13:30Golden Arrows - TTM
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
13:30Bloemfontein Celtic - Stellenbosch
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
16:00Cape Town City - Kaizer Chiefs
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
18:15Baroka - Swallows
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
18:15SuperSport United - Mamelodi Sundowns
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
Sunday 17 January 2021 Chippa United TS Galaxy Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium (Port Elizabeth) Black Leopards Orlando Pirates Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) AmaZulu Maritzburg United Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN)
13:30Chippa United - TS Galaxy
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Port Elizabeth
13:30Black Leopards - Orlando Pirates
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
13:30AmaZulu - Maritzburg United
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
Tuesday 19 January 2021 Mamelodi Sundowns Bloemfontein Celtic Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) Kaizer Chiefs TTM FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA)
17:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtic
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
17:30Kaizer Chiefs - TTM
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
Wednesday 20 January 2021 SuperSport United AmaZulu Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) Stellenbosch Baroka Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch) Swallows Chippa United Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Orlando Pirates Golden Arrows Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Black Leopards Cape Town City Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Maritzburg United TS Galaxy Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN)
17:30SuperSport United - AmaZulu
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
17:30Stellenbosch - Baroka
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
17:30Swallows - Chippa United
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
17:30Orlando Pirates - Golden Arrows
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
17:30Black Leopards - Cape Town City
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
17:30Maritzburg United - TS Galaxy
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
Saturday 23 January 2021 Mamelodi Sundowns Swallows Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) TS Galaxy Bloemfontein Celtic Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit) Stellenbosch Kaizer Chiefs Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch) Maritzburg United Orlando Pirates Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN) Baroka AmaZulu Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg))
13:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Swallows
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
13:30TS Galaxy - Bloemfontein Celtic
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit
16:00Stellenbosch - Kaizer Chiefs
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
18:15Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
18:15Baroka - AmaZulu
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
Sunday 24 January 2021 TTM SuperSport United Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Cape Town City Golden Arrows Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town) Chippa United Black Leopards Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium (Port Elizabeth)
13:30TTM - SuperSport United
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
13:30Cape Town City - Golden Arrows
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
13:30Chippa United - Black Leopards
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Port Elizabeth
Friday 29 January 2021 AmaZulu Stellenbosch Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN)
18:00AmaZulu - Stellenbosch
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
Saturday 30 January 2021 Orlando Pirates Kaizer Chiefs FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA) Golden Arrows Maritzburg United Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban) Black Leopards TS Galaxy Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) SuperSport United Swallows Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) Bloemfontein Celtic TTM Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS)
13:30Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
16:00Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
16:00Black Leopards - TS Galaxy
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
18:15SuperSport United - Swallows
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
18:15Bloemfontein Celtic - TTM
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
Sunday 31 January 2021 Chippa United Mamelodi Sundowns Sisa Dukashe Stadium (Mdantsane) Baroka Cape Town City Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg))
13:30Chippa United - Mamelodi Sundowns
Sisa Dukashe Stadium - Mdantsane
13:30Baroka - Cape Town City
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
Friday 12 February 2021 Stellenbosch Golden Arrows Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch) Maritzburg United TTM Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN)
18:00Stellenbosch - Golden Arrows
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
18:00Maritzburg United - TTM
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
Saturday 13 February 2021 Bloemfontein Celtic Chippa United Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS) Black Leopards Mamelodi Sundowns Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) SuperSport United Cape Town City Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) Kaizer Chiefs Baroka FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA)
13:30Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
13:30Black Leopards - Mamelodi Sundowns
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
18:15SuperSport United - Cape Town City
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
18:15Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
Sunday 14 February 2021 Orlando Pirates TS Galaxy Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Swallows AmaZulu Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA)
13:30Orlando Pirates - TS Galaxy
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
13:30Swallows - AmaZulu
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
Saturday 20 February 2021 TS Galaxy Chippa United Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit) Golden Arrows Orlando Pirates Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban) Kaizer Chiefs SuperSport United FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA) Mamelodi Sundowns Maritzburg United Loftus Versfeld Stadium (Pretoria (Tshwane)) Baroka Black Leopards Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg))
13:30TS Galaxy - Chippa United
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit
13:30Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
16:00Kaizer Chiefs - SuperSport United
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
18:15Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United
Loftus Versfeld Stadium - Pretoria - Tshwane
18:15Baroka - Black Leopards
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
Sunday 21 February 2021 Cape Town City Swallows Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town) TTM Stellenbosch Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) AmaZulu Bloemfontein Celtic Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN)
13:30Cape Town City - Swallows
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
13:30TTM - Stellenbosch
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
13:30AmaZulu - Bloemfontein Celtic
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
Tuesday 2 March 2021 Stellenbosch Mamelodi Sundowns Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch) TTM Kaizer Chiefs Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Maritzburg United Black Leopards Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN) TS Galaxy Swallows Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit) AmaZulu SuperSport United Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN)
17:30Stellenbosch - Mamelodi Sundowns
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
17:30TTM - Kaizer Chiefs
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
17:30Maritzburg United - Black Leopards
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
17:30TS Galaxy - Swallows
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit
17:30AmaZulu - SuperSport United
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
Wednesday 3 March 2021 Orlando Pirates Bloemfontein Celtic Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Chippa United Cape Town City Sisa Dukashe Stadium (Mdantsane) Golden Arrows Baroka Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban)
17:30Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Celtic
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
17:30Chippa United - Cape Town City
Sisa Dukashe Stadium - Mdantsane
17:30Golden Arrows - Baroka
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
Friday 5 March 2021 SuperSport United TS Galaxy Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT)
18:00SuperSport United - TS Galaxy
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
Saturday 6 March 2021 Chippa United Orlando Pirates Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium (Port Elizabeth) Cape Town City Stellenbosch Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town) Mamelodi Sundowns Baroka Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) Kaizer Chiefs AmaZulu FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA) Bloemfontein Celtic Maritzburg United Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS)
13:30Chippa United - Orlando Pirates
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Port Elizabeth
13:30Cape Town City - Stellenbosch
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
16:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Baroka
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
18:15Kaizer Chiefs - AmaZulu
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
18:15Bloemfontein Celtic - Maritzburg United
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
Sunday 7 March 2021 Swallows TTM Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Black Leopards Golden Arrows Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou)
13:30Swallows - TTM
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
13:30Black Leopards - Golden Arrows
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
Tuesday 9 March 2021 Orlando Pirates Cape Town City Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Bloemfontein Celtic SuperSport United Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS)
17:30Orlando Pirates - Cape Town City
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
17:30Bloemfontein Celtic - SuperSport United
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
Wednesday 10 March 2021 Swallows Mamelodi Sundowns Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) TTM Golden Arrows Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Maritzburg United Kaizer Chiefs Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN) TS Galaxy Black Leopards Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit) Baroka Stellenbosch Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg)) AmaZulu Chippa United Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN)
17:30Swallows - Mamelodi Sundowns
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
17:30TTM - Golden Arrows
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
17:30Maritzburg United - Kaizer Chiefs
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
17:30TS Galaxy - Black Leopards
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit
17:30Baroka - Stellenbosch
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
17:30AmaZulu - Chippa United
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
Friday 19 March 2021 Stellenbosch SuperSport United Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch)
18:00Stellenbosch - SuperSport United
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
Saturday 20 March 2021 Baroka Bloemfontein Celtic Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg)) Golden Arrows Cape Town City Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban) TS Galaxy Maritzburg United Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit) Chippa United Swallows Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium (Port Elizabeth)
13:30Baroka - Bloemfontein Celtic
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
13:30Golden Arrows - Cape Town City
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
13:30TS Galaxy - Maritzburg United
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit
18:15Chippa United - Swallows
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Port Elizabeth
Sunday 21 March 2021 Kaizer Chiefs Orlando Pirates FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA) AmaZulu TTM Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN) Mamelodi Sundowns Black Leopards Loftus Versfeld Stadium (Pretoria (Tshwane))
13:30Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
13:30AmaZulu - TTM
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
16:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Black Leopards
Loftus Versfeld Stadium - Pretoria - Tshwane
Saturday 3 April 2021 Swallows Golden Arrows Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Kaizer Chiefs Stellenbosch FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA) Cape Town City Baroka Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town) Maritzburg United Chippa United Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN) TTM Mamelodi Sundowns Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou)
13:00Swallows - Golden Arrows
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
13:00Kaizer Chiefs - Stellenbosch
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
16:00Cape Town City - Baroka
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
18:15Maritzburg United - Chippa United
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
18:15TTM - Mamelodi Sundowns
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
Sunday 4 April 2021 Bloemfontein Celtic TS Galaxy Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS) Black Leopards AmaZulu Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) SuperSport United Orlando Pirates Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT)
13:00Bloemfontein Celtic - TS Galaxy
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
13:00Black Leopards - AmaZulu
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
13:00SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
Friday 9 April 2021 Stellenbosch AmaZulu Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch)
18:00Stellenbosch - AmaZulu
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
Saturday 10 April 2021 Orlando Pirates Maritzburg United Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Cape Town City SuperSport United Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town) Mamelodi Sundowns Chippa United Loftus Versfeld Stadium (Pretoria (Tshwane)) TS Galaxy TTM Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit) Baroka Kaizer Chiefs Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg))
13:00Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
13:00Cape Town City - SuperSport United
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
16:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Chippa United
Loftus Versfeld Stadium - Pretoria - Tshwane
18:15TS Galaxy - TTM
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit
18:15Baroka - Kaizer Chiefs
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
Sunday 11 April 2021 Swallows Black Leopards Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Golden Arrows Bloemfontein Celtic Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban)
13:00Swallows - Black Leopards
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
13:00Golden Arrows - Bloemfontein Celtic
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
Tuesday 20 April 2021 TTM Maritzburg United Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) TS Galaxy Orlando Pirates Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit) Bloemfontein Celtic Swallows Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS) Chippa United Baroka Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium (Port Elizabeth)
17:30TTM - Maritzburg United
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
17:30TS Galaxy - Orlando Pirates
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit
17:30Bloemfontein Celtic - Swallows
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
17:30Chippa United - Baroka
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Port Elizabeth
Wednesday 21 April 2021 SuperSport United Golden Arrows Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) Kaizer Chiefs Cape Town City FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA) AmaZulu Mamelodi Sundowns Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN) Black Leopards Stellenbosch Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou)
17:30SuperSport United - Golden Arrows
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
17:30Kaizer Chiefs - Cape Town City
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
17:30AmaZulu - Mamelodi Sundowns
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
17:30Black Leopards - Stellenbosch
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
Friday 23 April 2021 Maritzburg United Baroka Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN)
18:00Maritzburg United - Baroka
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
Saturday 24 April 2021 Black Leopards SuperSport United Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Stellenbosch Bloemfontein Celtic Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch) Cape Town City TTM Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town) Swallows Orlando Pirates Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) AmaZulu TS Galaxy Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN)
13:00Black Leopards - SuperSport United
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
13:00Stellenbosch - Bloemfontein Celtic
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
16:00Cape Town City - TTM
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
18:15Swallows - Orlando Pirates
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
18:15AmaZulu - TS Galaxy
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
Sunday 25 April 2021 Mamelodi Sundowns Kaizer Chiefs Loftus Versfeld Stadium (Pretoria (Tshwane)) Golden Arrows Chippa United Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban)
13:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs
Loftus Versfeld Stadium - Pretoria - Tshwane
13:00Golden Arrows - Chippa United
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
Tuesday 27 April 2021 Swallows SuperSport United Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Orlando Pirates Black Leopards Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Stellenbosch Maritzburg United Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch)
17:30Swallows - SuperSport United
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
17:30Orlando Pirates - Black Leopards
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
17:30Stellenbosch - Maritzburg United
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
Wednesday 28 April 2021 TTM Bloemfontein Celtic Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Mamelodi Sundowns Golden Arrows Loftus Versfeld Stadium (Pretoria (Tshwane)) Baroka TS Galaxy Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg)) Cape Town City AmaZulu Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town) Kaizer Chiefs Chippa United FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA)
17:30TTM - Bloemfontein Celtic
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
17:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Golden Arrows
Loftus Versfeld Stadium - Pretoria - Tshwane
17:30Baroka - TS Galaxy
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
17:30Cape Town City - AmaZulu
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
17:30Kaizer Chiefs - Chippa United
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
Friday 30 April 2021 Maritzburg United Swallows Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN)
18:00Maritzburg United - Swallows
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
Saturday 1 May 2021 Golden Arrows AmaZulu Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban) Chippa United Stellenbosch Sisa Dukashe Stadium (Mdantsane) SuperSport United Baroka Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) TTM Black Leopards Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) TS Galaxy Cape Town City Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit)
13:00Golden Arrows - AmaZulu
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
13:00Chippa United - Stellenbosch
Sisa Dukashe Stadium - Mdantsane
16:00SuperSport United - Baroka
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
18:15TTM - Black Leopards
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
18:15TS Galaxy - Cape Town City
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit
Sunday 2 May 2021 Bloemfontein Celtic Kaizer Chiefs Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS) Orlando Pirates Mamelodi Sundowns Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA)
13:00Bloemfontein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
16:00Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
Tuesday 11 May 2021 TS Galaxy Mamelodi Sundowns Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit) Black Leopards Chippa United Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Stellenbosch Orlando Pirates Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch) AmaZulu Baroka Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN)
17:30TS Galaxy - Mamelodi Sundowns
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit
17:30Black Leopards - Chippa United
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
17:30Stellenbosch - Orlando Pirates
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
17:30AmaZulu - Baroka
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
Wednesday 12 May 2021 SuperSport United TTM Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) Maritzburg United Golden Arrows Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN) Kaizer Chiefs Swallows FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA) Bloemfontein Celtic Cape Town City Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS)
17:30SuperSport United - TTM
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
17:30Maritzburg United - Golden Arrows
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
17:30Kaizer Chiefs - Swallows
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
17:30Bloemfontein Celtic - Cape Town City
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
Tuesday 18 May 2021 Swallows Stellenbosch Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Chippa United Bloemfontein Celtic Sisa Dukashe Stadium (Mdantsane) Baroka TTM Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg)) Black Leopards Kaizer Chiefs Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou)
17:30Swallows - Stellenbosch
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
17:30Chippa United - Bloemfontein Celtic
Sisa Dukashe Stadium - Mdantsane
17:30Baroka - TTM
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
17:30Black Leopards - Kaizer Chiefs
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
Wednesday 19 May 2021 Orlando Pirates AmaZulu Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Mamelodi Sundowns SuperSport United Loftus Versfeld Stadium (Pretoria (Tshwane)) Golden Arrows TS Galaxy Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban) Cape Town City Maritzburg United Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town)
17:30Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
17:30Mamelodi Sundowns - SuperSport United
Loftus Versfeld Stadium - Pretoria - Tshwane
17:30Golden Arrows - TS Galaxy
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
17:30Cape Town City - Maritzburg United
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
Wednesday 26 May 2021 Stellenbosch TS Galaxy Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch) SuperSport United Maritzburg United Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) TTM Chippa United Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Kaizer Chiefs Golden Arrows FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA) AmaZulu Swallows Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN) Baroka Orlando Pirates Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg)) Bloemfontein Celtic Mamelodi Sundowns Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS) Cape Town City Black Leopards Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town)
17:30Stellenbosch - TS Galaxy
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
17:30SuperSport United - Maritzburg United
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
17:30TTM - Chippa United
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
17:30Kaizer Chiefs - Golden Arrows
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
17:30AmaZulu - Swallows
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
17:30Baroka - Orlando Pirates
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
17:30Bloemfontein Celtic - Mamelodi Sundowns
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
17:30Cape Town City - Black Leopards
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
Saturday 29 May 2021 Maritzburg United AmaZulu Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN) Swallows Baroka Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Mamelodi Sundowns Cape Town City Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) Orlando Pirates TTM Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Golden Arrows Stellenbosch Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban) Black Leopards Bloemfontein Celtic Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Chippa United SuperSport United Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium (Port Elizabeth) TS Galaxy Kaizer Chiefs Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit)
13:00Maritzburg United - AmaZulu
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
13:00Swallows - Baroka
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
13:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Cape Town City
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
13:00Orlando Pirates - TTM
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
13:00Golden Arrows - Stellenbosch
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
13:00Black Leopards - Bloemfontein Celtic
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
13:00Chippa United - SuperSport United
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Port Elizabeth
13:00TS Galaxy - Kaizer Chiefs
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit