PSL
2020/2021

Tuesday 20 April 2021 Chippa United Baroka Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium (Port Elizabeth) Bloemfontein Celtic Swallows Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS)
13:00Chippa United - Baroka
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Port Elizabeth
15:00Bloemfontein Celtic - Swallows
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
Wednesday 21 April 2021 Black Leopards Stellenbosch Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) AmaZulu Mamelodi Sundowns Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN) SuperSport United Golden Arrows Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) Kaizer Chiefs Cape Town City FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA)
13:00Black Leopards - Stellenbosch
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
13:00AmaZulu - Mamelodi Sundowns
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
15:00SuperSport United - Golden Arrows
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
15:00Kaizer Chiefs - Cape Town City
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
Friday 23 April 2021 Maritzburg United Baroka Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN)
15:00Maritzburg United - Baroka
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
Saturday 24 April 2021 Stellenbosch Bloemfontein Celtic Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch) Black Leopards SuperSport United Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Cape Town City TTM Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town) Swallows Orlando Pirates Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) AmaZulu TS Galaxy Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN)
13:00Stellenbosch - Bloemfontein Celtic
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
13:00Black Leopards - SuperSport United
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
15:00Cape Town City - TTM
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
15:00Swallows - Orlando Pirates
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
15:00AmaZulu - TS Galaxy
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
Sunday 25 April 2021 Mamelodi Sundowns Kaizer Chiefs Loftus Versfeld Stadium (Pretoria (Tshwane)) Chippa United Golden Arrows Sisa Dukashe Stadium (Mdantsane)
13:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs
Loftus Versfeld Stadium - Pretoria - Tshwane
13:00Chippa United - Golden Arrows
Sisa Dukashe Stadium - Mdantsane
Tuesday 27 April 2021 Stellenbosch Maritzburg United Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch) Swallows SuperSport United Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA)
13:00Stellenbosch - Maritzburg United
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
15:00Swallows - SuperSport United
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
Wednesday 28 April 2021 Kaizer Chiefs Chippa United FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA) TTM Bloemfontein Celtic Old Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg)) Mamelodi Sundowns Golden Arrows Loftus Versfeld Stadium (Pretoria (Tshwane)) Cape Town City AmaZulu Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town) Baroka TS Galaxy Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg))
13:00Kaizer Chiefs - Chippa United
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
13:00TTM - Bloemfontein Celtic
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
15:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Golden Arrows
Loftus Versfeld Stadium - Pretoria - Tshwane
15:00Cape Town City - AmaZulu
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
15:00Baroka - TS Galaxy
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
Friday 30 April 2021 Maritzburg United Swallows Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN)
15:00Maritzburg United - Swallows
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
Saturday 1 May 2021 TS Galaxy Cape Town City Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit) Golden Arrows AmaZulu Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban) Chippa United Stellenbosch Sisa Dukashe Stadium (Mdantsane) TTM Black Leopards Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg)) SuperSport United Baroka Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT)
13:00TS Galaxy - Cape Town City
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit
13:00Golden Arrows - AmaZulu
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
13:00Chippa United - Stellenbosch
Sisa Dukashe Stadium - Mdantsane
15:00TTM - Black Leopards
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
15:00SuperSport United - Baroka
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
Sunday 2 May 2021 Orlando Pirates Mamelodi Sundowns Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Bloemfontein Celtic Kaizer Chiefs Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS)
13:00Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
15:00Bloemfontein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
Wednesday 5 May 2021 Orlando Pirates Black Leopards Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA)
17:30Orlando Pirates - Black Leopards
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
Tuesday 11 May 2021 TS Galaxy Mamelodi Sundowns Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit) AmaZulu Baroka Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN) Stellenbosch Orlando Pirates Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch)
17:30TS Galaxy - Mamelodi Sundowns
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit
17:30AmaZulu - Baroka
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
17:30Stellenbosch - Orlando Pirates
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
Wednesday 12 May 2021 SuperSport United TTM Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) Maritzburg United Golden Arrows Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN) Kaizer Chiefs Swallows FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA) Bloemfontein Celtic Cape Town City Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS)
17:30SuperSport United - TTM
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
17:30Maritzburg United - Golden Arrows
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
17:30Kaizer Chiefs - Swallows
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
17:30Bloemfontein Celtic - Cape Town City
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
Tuesday 18 May 2021 Chippa United Bloemfontein Celtic Sisa Dukashe Stadium (Mdantsane) Swallows Stellenbosch Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Black Leopards Kaizer Chiefs Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Baroka TTM Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg))
17:30Chippa United - Bloemfontein Celtic
Sisa Dukashe Stadium - Mdantsane
17:30Swallows - Stellenbosch
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
17:30Black Leopards - Kaizer Chiefs
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
17:30Baroka - TTM
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
Wednesday 19 May 2021 Orlando Pirates AmaZulu Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Mamelodi Sundowns SuperSport United Loftus Versfeld Stadium (Pretoria (Tshwane)) Cape Town City Maritzburg United Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town) Golden Arrows TS Galaxy Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban)
17:30Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
17:30Mamelodi Sundowns - SuperSport United
Loftus Versfeld Stadium - Pretoria - Tshwane
17:30Cape Town City - Maritzburg United
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
17:30Golden Arrows - TS Galaxy
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
Wednesday 26 May 2021 TTM Chippa United Old Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg)) Stellenbosch TS Galaxy Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch) SuperSport United Maritzburg United Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) Kaizer Chiefs Golden Arrows FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA) AmaZulu Swallows Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN) Baroka Orlando Pirates Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg)) Bloemfontein Celtic Mamelodi Sundowns Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS) Cape Town City Black Leopards Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town)
14:00TTM - Chippa United
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
17:30Stellenbosch - TS Galaxy
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
17:30SuperSport United - Maritzburg United
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
17:30Kaizer Chiefs - Golden Arrows
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
17:30AmaZulu - Swallows
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
17:30Baroka - Orlando Pirates
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
17:30Bloemfontein Celtic - Mamelodi Sundowns
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
17:30Cape Town City - Black Leopards
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
Saturday 29 May 2021 Maritzburg United AmaZulu Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN) Swallows Baroka Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Mamelodi Sundowns Cape Town City Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) Orlando Pirates TTM Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Golden Arrows Stellenbosch Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban) Black Leopards Bloemfontein Celtic Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Chippa United SuperSport United Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium (Port Elizabeth) TS Galaxy Kaizer Chiefs Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit)
13:00Maritzburg United - AmaZulu
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
13:00Swallows - Baroka
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
13:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Cape Town City
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
13:00Orlando Pirates - TTM
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
13:00Golden Arrows - Stellenbosch
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
13:00Black Leopards - Bloemfontein Celtic
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
13:00Chippa United - SuperSport United
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Port Elizabeth
13:00TS Galaxy - Kaizer Chiefs
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit