PSL
2020/2021

Sunday 18 April 2021 Orlando Pirates Maritzburg United Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA)
16:30Orlando Pirates 2 - 0 Maritzburg United
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
Thursday 15 April 2021 Baroka Kaizer Chiefs Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg))
13:00Baroka 1 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
Monday 12 April 2021 Chippa United Mamelodi Sundowns Sisa Dukashe Stadium (Mdantsane)
13:00Chippa United 1 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
Sisa Dukashe Stadium - Mdantsane
Sunday 11 April 2021 Swallows Black Leopards Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Golden Arrows Bloemfontein Celtic Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban)
15:00Swallows 1 - 0 Black Leopards
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
13:00Golden Arrows 1 - 1 Bloemfontein Celtic
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
Saturday 10 April 2021 TS Galaxy TTM Emirates Airline Park (Johannesburg - GA) Cape Town City SuperSport United Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town)
15:00TS Galaxy 0 - 2 TTM
Emirates Airline Park - Johannesburg - GA
13:00Cape Town City 3 - 0 SuperSport United
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
Friday 9 April 2021 Stellenbosch AmaZulu Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch)
15:00Stellenbosch 0 - 1 AmaZulu
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
Tuesday 6 April 2021 Kaizer Chiefs Stellenbosch FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA) TTM Mamelodi Sundowns Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg))
15:00Kaizer Chiefs 2 - 2 Stellenbosch
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
13:00TTM 1 - 3 Mamelodi Sundowns
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
Sunday 4 April 2021 Bloemfontein Celtic TS Galaxy Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS) Black Leopards AmaZulu Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou)
13:00Bloemfontein Celtic 2 - 1 TS Galaxy
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
13:00Black Leopards 0 - 1 AmaZulu
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
Saturday 3 April 2021 Cape Town City Baroka Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town) Maritzburg United Chippa United Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN) Swallows Golden Arrows Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA)
15:00Cape Town City 0 - 0 Baroka
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
15:00Maritzburg United 5 - 1 Chippa United
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
13:00Swallows 1 - 1 Golden Arrows
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
Sunday 21 March 2021 Mamelodi Sundowns Black Leopards Loftus Versfeld Stadium (Pretoria (Tshwane)) AmaZulu TTM Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN) Kaizer Chiefs Orlando Pirates FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA)
15:00Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 1 Black Leopards
Loftus Versfeld Stadium - Pretoria - Tshwane
13:30AmaZulu 2 - 0 TTM
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
13:00Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 0 Orlando Pirates
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
Saturday 20 March 2021 TS Galaxy Maritzburg United Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit) Chippa United Swallows Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium (Port Elizabeth) Baroka Bloemfontein Celtic Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg)) Golden Arrows Cape Town City Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban)
15:00TS Galaxy 0 - 2 Maritzburg United
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit
13:30Chippa United 2 - 2 Swallows
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Port Elizabeth
13:30Baroka 1 - 1 Bloemfontein Celtic
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
13:00Golden Arrows 1 - 1 Cape Town City
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
Friday 19 March 2021 Stellenbosch SuperSport United Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch)
15:00Stellenbosch 1 - 1 SuperSport United
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
Saturday 13 March 2021 Stellenbosch Mamelodi Sundowns Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch)
11:00Stellenbosch 1 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
Wednesday 10 March 2021 Maritzburg United Kaizer Chiefs Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN) TS Galaxy Black Leopards Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit) TTM Golden Arrows Old Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg)) Baroka Stellenbosch Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg)) Chippa United AmaZulu Sisa Dukashe Stadium (Mdantsane)
16:00Maritzburg United 1 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
15:00TS Galaxy 3 - 1 Black Leopards
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit
15:00TTM 1 - 2 Golden Arrows
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
15:00Baroka 1 - 3 Stellenbosch
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
15:00Chippa United 0 - 1 AmaZulu
Sisa Dukashe Stadium - Mdantsane
Sunday 7 March 2021 Swallows TTM Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Black Leopards Golden Arrows Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou)
13:30Swallows 1 - 1 TTM
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
13:30Black Leopards 1 - 3 Golden Arrows
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
Saturday 6 March 2021 Bloemfontein Celtic Maritzburg United Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS) Chippa United Orlando Pirates Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium (Port Elizabeth) Cape Town City Stellenbosch Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town)
15:00Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 1 Maritzburg United
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
15:00Chippa United 0 - 3 Orlando Pirates
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Port Elizabeth
13:00Cape Town City 1 - 2 Stellenbosch
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
Friday 5 March 2021 SuperSport United TS Galaxy Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT)
15:00SuperSport United 0 - 0 TS Galaxy
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
Wednesday 3 March 2021 Golden Arrows Baroka Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban) Chippa United Cape Town City Sisa Dukashe Stadium (Mdantsane)
15:00Golden Arrows 0 - 0 Baroka
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
13:00Chippa United 0 - 0 Cape Town City
Sisa Dukashe Stadium - Mdantsane
Tuesday 2 March 2021 Orlando Pirates Bloemfontein Celtic Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Maritzburg United Black Leopards Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN) AmaZulu SuperSport United Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN) TS Galaxy Swallows Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit)
15:00Orlando Pirates 1 - 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
15:00Maritzburg United 1 - 0 Black Leopards
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
15:00AmaZulu 1 - 0 SuperSport United
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
15:00TS Galaxy 2 - 1 Swallows
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit
Wednesday 24 February 2021 SuperSport United Orlando Pirates Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) TS Galaxy Bloemfontein Celtic Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit)
15:00SuperSport United 1 - 1 Orlando Pirates
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
13:00TS Galaxy 1 - 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit
Tuesday 23 February 2021 Golden Arrows Black Leopards Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban)
15:00Golden Arrows 1 - 2 Black Leopards
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
Sunday 21 February 2021 Cape Town City Swallows Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town) TTM Stellenbosch Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg))
13:30Cape Town City 1 - 1 Swallows
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
13:30TTM 1 - 0 Stellenbosch
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
Saturday 20 February 2021 Baroka Black Leopards Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg)) Chippa United TS Galaxy Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium (Port Elizabeth) Kaizer Chiefs SuperSport United FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA)
15:00Baroka 2 - 1 Black Leopards
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
13:30Chippa United 1 - 1 TS Galaxy
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Port Elizabeth
13:00Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 1 SuperSport United
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
Wednesday 17 February 2021 Mamelodi Sundowns Baroka Loftus Versfeld Stadium (Pretoria (Tshwane)) Kaizer Chiefs AmaZulu FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA)
15:00Mamelodi Sundowns 2 - 0 Baroka
Loftus Versfeld Stadium - Pretoria - Tshwane
13:00Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 2 AmaZulu
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
Sunday 14 February 2021 Swallows AmaZulu Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA)
13:30Swallows 0 - 0 AmaZulu
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
Saturday 13 February 2021 SuperSport United Cape Town City Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) Bloemfontein Celtic Chippa United Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS)
15:00SuperSport United 2 - 1 Cape Town City
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
13:00Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 1 Chippa United
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
Friday 12 February 2021 Maritzburg United TTM Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN) Stellenbosch Golden Arrows Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch)
15:00Maritzburg United 0 - 1 TTM
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
15:00Stellenbosch 1 - 3 Golden Arrows
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
Tuesday 9 February 2021 Orlando Pirates Cape Town City Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Bloemfontein Celtic SuperSport United Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS)
15:00Orlando Pirates 2 - 0 Cape Town City
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
13:00Bloemfontein Celtic 2 - 1 SuperSport United
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
Tuesday 2 February 2021 Golden Arrows Orlando Pirates Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban) AmaZulu Bloemfontein Celtic Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN)
15:00Golden Arrows 2 - 0 Orlando Pirates
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
13:00AmaZulu 4 - 3 Bloemfontein Celtic
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
Sunday 31 January 2021 Mamelodi Sundowns Chippa United Loftus Versfeld Stadium (Pretoria (Tshwane)) Baroka Cape Town City Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg))
13:30Mamelodi Sundowns 2 - 0 Chippa United
Loftus Versfeld Stadium - Pretoria - Tshwane
13:30Baroka 1 - 1 Cape Town City
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
Saturday 30 January 2021 Bloemfontein Celtic TTM Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS) SuperSport United Swallows Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) Golden Arrows Maritzburg United Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban) Black Leopards TS Galaxy Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Orlando Pirates Kaizer Chiefs Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA)
15:00Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 0 TTM
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
15:00SuperSport United 1 - 1 Swallows
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
15:00Golden Arrows 2 - 1 Maritzburg United
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
15:00Black Leopards 0 - 3 TS Galaxy
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
13:30Orlando Pirates 2 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
Friday 29 January 2021 AmaZulu Stellenbosch Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN)
15:00AmaZulu 2 - 1 Stellenbosch
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
Wednesday 27 January 2021 Black Leopards Mamelodi Sundowns Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou)
15:00Black Leopards 1 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
Tuesday 26 January 2021 Kaizer Chiefs Baroka FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA) Orlando Pirates TS Galaxy Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA)
15:00Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 1 Baroka
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
15:00Orlando Pirates 1 - 1 TS Galaxy
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
Sunday 24 January 2021 TTM SuperSport United Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Cape Town City Golden Arrows Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town)
13:30TTM 0 - 2 SuperSport United
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
13:30Cape Town City 4 - 2 Golden Arrows
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
Saturday 23 January 2021 Baroka AmaZulu Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg)) Maritzburg United Orlando Pirates Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN) Stellenbosch Kaizer Chiefs Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch) Black Leopards Chippa United Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Mamelodi Sundowns Swallows Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT)
15:00Baroka 0 - 2 AmaZulu
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
15:00Maritzburg United 0 - 1 Orlando Pirates
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
15:00Stellenbosch 0 - 0 Kaizer Chiefs
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
13:30Black Leopards 0 - 3 Chippa United
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
13:00Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 1 Swallows
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
Wednesday 20 January 2021 Stellenbosch Baroka Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch) SuperSport United AmaZulu Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) Swallows Chippa United Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Orlando Pirates Golden Arrows Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Maritzburg United TS Galaxy Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN) Black Leopards Cape Town City Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou)
15:00Stellenbosch 2 - 3 Baroka
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
15:00SuperSport United 1 - 1 AmaZulu
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
15:00Swallows 1 - 1 Chippa United
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
15:00Orlando Pirates 0 - 0 Golden Arrows
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
15:00Maritzburg United 0 - 3 TS Galaxy
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
15:00Black Leopards 0 - 2 Cape Town City
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
Tuesday 19 January 2021 Mamelodi Sundowns Bloemfontein Celtic Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) Kaizer Chiefs TTM FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA)
15:00Mamelodi Sundowns 0 - 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
15:00Kaizer Chiefs 3 - 0 TTM
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
Sunday 17 January 2021 AmaZulu Maritzburg United Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN) Black Leopards Orlando Pirates Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou)
13:30AmaZulu 0 - 0 Maritzburg United
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
13:30Black Leopards 2 - 0 Orlando Pirates
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
Saturday 16 January 2021 Cape Town City Kaizer Chiefs Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town) Baroka Swallows Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg)) TS Galaxy Chippa United Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit) Bloemfontein Celtic Stellenbosch Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS) SuperSport United Mamelodi Sundowns Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) Golden Arrows TTM Princess Magogo Stadium (Durban)
15:00Cape Town City 1 - 2 Kaizer Chiefs
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
15:00Baroka 0 - 1 Swallows
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
13:30TS Galaxy 0 - 1 Chippa United
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit
13:30Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 1 Stellenbosch
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
13:00SuperSport United 0 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
13:00Golden Arrows 1 - 0 TTM
Princess Magogo Stadium - Durban
Wednesday 13 January 2021 SuperSport United Bloemfontein Celtic Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) TTM Orlando Pirates Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) AmaZulu Kaizer Chiefs Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN)
15:00SuperSport United 2 - 1 Bloemfontein Celtic
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
15:00TTM 0 - 3 Orlando Pirates
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
13:00AmaZulu 0 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
Sunday 10 January 2021 Orlando Pirates Swallows Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Bloemfontein Celtic AmaZulu Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS)
13:30Orlando Pirates 1 - 1 Swallows
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
13:30Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 1 AmaZulu
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
Saturday 9 January 2021 Kaizer Chiefs Maritzburg United FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA) TTM Cape Town City Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Golden Arrows Chippa United Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban) Baroka Mamelodi Sundowns Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg)) TS Galaxy SuperSport United Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit)
15:00Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 2 Maritzburg United
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
15:00TTM 2 - 2 Cape Town City
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
13:30Golden Arrows 1 - 0 Chippa United
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
13:00Baroka 0 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
13:00TS Galaxy 0 - 3 SuperSport United
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit
Friday 8 January 2021 Stellenbosch Black Leopards Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch)
15:00Stellenbosch 1 - 1 Black Leopards
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
Wednesday 6 January 2021 SuperSport United Chippa United Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT)
15:00SuperSport United 2 - 2 Chippa United
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
Tuesday 5 January 2021 TS Galaxy Baroka Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit) Swallows Cape Town City Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Stellenbosch TTM Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch)
15:00TS Galaxy 2 - 2 Baroka
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit
15:00Swallows 3 - 2 Cape Town City
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
15:00Stellenbosch 2 - 0 TTM
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
Saturday 2 January 2021 Maritzburg United Bloemfontein Celtic Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN) Mamelodi Sundowns Orlando Pirates Loftus Versfeld Stadium (Pretoria (Tshwane))
15:30Maritzburg United 2 - 1 Bloemfontein Celtic
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
13:30Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 0 Orlando Pirates
Loftus Versfeld Stadium - Pretoria - Tshwane
Sunday 20 December 2020 Black Leopards Swallows Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) AmaZulu Chippa United Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN)
13:30Black Leopards 1 - 2 Swallows
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
13:30AmaZulu 3 - 1 Chippa United
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
Saturday 19 December 2020 Cape Town City TS Galaxy Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town) Kaizer Chiefs Bloemfontein Celtic FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA) Golden Arrows Mamelodi Sundowns Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban) Baroka SuperSport United Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg))
16:00Cape Town City 3 - 2 TS Galaxy
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
16:00Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 1 Bloemfontein Celtic
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
13:30Golden Arrows 1 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
13:30Baroka 1 - 3 SuperSport United
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
Friday 18 December 2020 Maritzburg United Stellenbosch Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN)
17:00Maritzburg United 2 - 2 Stellenbosch
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
Wednesday 16 December 2020 Bloemfontein Celtic Baroka Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS) Orlando Pirates Chippa United Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) AmaZulu Golden Arrows Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN) Black Leopards TTM Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou)
17:00Bloemfontein Celtic 2 - 0 Baroka
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
17:00Orlando Pirates 1 - 0 Chippa United
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
15:30AmaZulu 0 - 2 Golden Arrows
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
13:30Black Leopards 1 - 1 TTM
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
Tuesday 15 December 2020 Swallows Maritzburg United Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) SuperSport United Kaizer Chiefs Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) Stellenbosch Cape Town City Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch) Mamelodi Sundowns TS Galaxy Loftus Versfeld Stadium (Pretoria (Tshwane))
17:30Swallows 2 - 0 Maritzburg United
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
17:30SuperSport United 2 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
17:30Stellenbosch 1 - 2 Cape Town City
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
17:30Mamelodi Sundowns 2 - 0 TS Galaxy
Loftus Versfeld Stadium - Pretoria - Tshwane
Wednesday 9 December 2020 Kaizer Chiefs Black Leopards FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA)
17:30Kaizer Chiefs 2 - 2 Black Leopards
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
Sunday 6 December 2020 Baroka Chippa United Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg)) TS Galaxy Stellenbosch Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit)
13:30Baroka 2 - 1 Chippa United
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
13:30TS Galaxy 0 - 1 Stellenbosch
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit
Saturday 5 December 2020 Maritzburg United Mamelodi Sundowns Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN) TTM AmaZulu Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Golden Arrows Swallows Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban) Cape Town City Orlando Pirates Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch)
18:15Maritzburg United 1 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
16:00TTM 1 - 1 AmaZulu
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
13:30Golden Arrows 1 - 1 Swallows
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
13:30Cape Town City 2 - 2 Orlando Pirates
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
Sunday 29 November 2020 Chippa United TTM Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium (Port Elizabeth)
13:30Chippa United 1 - 1 TTM
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Port Elizabeth
Saturday 28 November 2020 AmaZulu Cape Town City Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN) Mamelodi Sundowns Stellenbosch Loftus Versfeld Stadium (Pretoria (Tshwane)) Orlando Pirates Baroka Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) TS Galaxy Golden Arrows Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit)
18:15AmaZulu 1 - 1 Cape Town City
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
16:00Mamelodi Sundowns 3 - 0 Stellenbosch
Loftus Versfeld Stadium - Pretoria - Tshwane
13:30Orlando Pirates 1 - 1 Baroka
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
13:30TS Galaxy 1 - 1 Golden Arrows
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit
Friday 27 November 2020 Maritzburg United SuperSport United Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN)
18:00Maritzburg United 1 - 2 SuperSport United
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
Wednesday 25 November 2020 Bloemfontein Celtic Black Leopards Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS)
17:30Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 0 Black Leopards
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
Tuesday 24 November 2020 Swallows Kaizer Chiefs Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA)
17:30Swallows 1 - 0 Kaizer Chiefs
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
Sunday 22 November 2020 TTM Baroka Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Mamelodi Sundowns AmaZulu Loftus Versfeld Stadium (Pretoria (Tshwane)) Cape Town City Bloemfontein Celtic Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town)
13:30TTM 1 - 0 Baroka
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
13:30Mamelodi Sundowns 4 - 3 AmaZulu
Loftus Versfeld Stadium - Pretoria - Tshwane
13:30Cape Town City 4 - 2 Bloemfontein Celtic
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
Saturday 21 November 2020 Swallows TS Galaxy Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Orlando Pirates SuperSport United Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Stellenbosch Chippa United Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch) Golden Arrows Kaizer Chiefs Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban) Black Leopards Maritzburg United Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou)
18:15Swallows 0 - 0 TS Galaxy
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
16:00Orlando Pirates 2 - 1 SuperSport United
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
13:30Stellenbosch 2 - 0 Chippa United
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
13:30Golden Arrows 2 - 2 Kaizer Chiefs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
13:30Black Leopards 1 - 0 Maritzburg United
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
Wednesday 4 November 2020 Kaizer Chiefs TS Galaxy FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA) TTM Swallows Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) SuperSport United Stellenbosch Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) Baroka Golden Arrows Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg)) Cape Town City Mamelodi Sundowns Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town) Bloemfontein Celtic Orlando Pirates Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS) AmaZulu Black Leopards Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN)
17:30Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 0 TS Galaxy
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA
17:30TTM 0 - 2 Swallows
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
17:30SuperSport United 1 - 0 Stellenbosch
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
17:30Baroka 1 - 1 Golden Arrows
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
17:30Cape Town City 0 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
17:30Bloemfontein Celtic 0 - 1 Orlando Pirates
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
17:30AmaZulu 2 - 0 Black Leopards
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
Tuesday 3 November 2020 Chippa United Maritzburg United Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium (Port Elizabeth)
17:30Chippa United 3 - 1 Maritzburg United
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Port Elizabeth
Wednesday 28 October 2020 Orlando Pirates Stellenbosch Orlando Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Maritzburg United Cape Town City Harry Gwala Stadium (Pietermaritzburg - KN) Swallows Bloemfontein Celtic Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg - GA) Mamelodi Sundowns TTM Loftus Versfeld Stadium (Pretoria (Tshwane)) Golden Arrows SuperSport United Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium (Durban) TS Galaxy AmaZulu Mbombela Stadium (Nelspruit)
17:30Orlando Pirates 1 - 1 Stellenbosch
Orlando Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
17:30Maritzburg United 0 - 1 Cape Town City
Harry Gwala Stadium - Pietermaritzburg - KN
17:30Swallows 1 - 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium - Johannesburg - GA
17:30Mamelodi Sundowns 0 - 0 TTM
Loftus Versfeld Stadium - Pretoria - Tshwane
17:30Golden Arrows 3 - 1 SuperSport United
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - Durban
17:30TS Galaxy 1 - 0 AmaZulu
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit
Tuesday 27 October 2020 Chippa United Kaizer Chiefs Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium (Port Elizabeth) Black Leopards Baroka Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou)
17:30Chippa United 0 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Port Elizabeth
17:30Black Leopards 1 - 3 Baroka
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
Sunday 25 October 2020 TTM TS Galaxy Thohoyandou Stadium (Thohoyandou) Stellenbosch Swallows Danie Craven Stadium (Stellenbosch)
13:30TTM 1 - 1 TS Galaxy
Thohoyandou Stadium - Thohoyandou
13:30Stellenbosch 1 - 1 Swallows
Danie Craven Stadium - Stellenbosch
Saturday 24 October 2020 SuperSport United Black Leopards Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium (Pretoria - GT) AmaZulu Orlando Pirates Jonsson Kings Park Stadium (Durban - KN) Cape Town City Chippa United Cape Town Stadium (Cape Town) Bloemfontein Celtic Golden Arrows Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium (Bloemfontein - FS) Baroka Maritzburg United Peter Mokaba Stadium (Polokwane (Pietersburg)) Kaizer Chiefs Mamelodi Sundowns FNB Stadium (Soccer City) (Johannesburg - GA)
18:15SuperSport United 2 - 0 Black Leopards
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium - Pretoria - GT
18:15AmaZulu 1 - 1 Orlando Pirates
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium - Durban - KN
16:00Cape Town City 1 - 1 Chippa United
Cape Town Stadium - Cape Town
13:30Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 1 Golden Arrows
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium - Bloemfontein - FS
13:30Baroka 2 - 1 Maritzburg United
Peter Mokaba Stadium - Polokwane - Pietersburg
13:30Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 3 Mamelodi Sundowns
FNB Stadium - Soccer City - Johannesburg - GA