Segunda División
2022/2023

Friday 12 August 2022 Levante Huesca Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia)
19:00Levante - Huesca
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
Saturday 13 August 2022 Eibar Tenerife Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Mirandes Sporting Gijon Estadio Municipal de Anduva (Miranda de Ebro) Leganes Alaves Estadio Municipal de Butarque (Leganés) Las Palmas Real Zaragoza Estadio de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
15:00Eibar - Tenerife
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
17:00Mirandes - Sporting Gijon
Estadio Municipal de Anduva - Miranda de Ebro
19:00Leganes - Alaves
Estadio Municipal de Butarque - Leganés
21:00Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza
Estadio de Gran Canaria - Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Sunday 14 August 2022 Racing Santander Villarreal II Campos de Sport de El Sardinero (Santander) Ibiza Granada Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic (Eivissa (Ibiza)) Burgos Malaga Estadio Municipal de El Plantío (Burgos)
15:30Racing Santander - Villarreal II
Campos de Sport de El Sardinero - Santander
17:30Ibiza - Granada
Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic - Eivissa - Ibiza
20:00Burgos - Malaga
Estadio Municipal de El Plantío - Burgos
Monday 15 August 2022 Real Oviedo FC Andorra Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo) Lugo Albacete Estadio Anxo Carro (Lugo) FC Cartagena Ponferradina Estadio Municipal Cartagonova (Cartagena)
15:30Real Oviedo - FC Andorra
Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere - Oviedo
17:30Lugo - Albacete
Estadio Anxo Carro - Lugo
20:00FC Cartagena - Ponferradina
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova - Cartagena
Friday 19 August 2022 Villarreal II Eibar Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal (Villarreal) Alaves Mirandes Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
18:00Villarreal II - Eibar
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal - Villarreal
20:00Alaves - Mirandes
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Saturday 20 August 2022 Sporting Gijon FC Andorra Estadio Municipal El Molinón (Gijón) Albacete Burgos Estadio Carlos Belmonte (Albacete) Real Zaragoza Levante Estadio de la Romareda (Zaragoza) Granada Racing Santander Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada)
15:30Sporting Gijon - FC Andorra
Estadio Municipal El Molinón - Gijón
17:30Albacete - Burgos
Estadio Carlos Belmonte - Albacete
17:30Real Zaragoza - Levante
Estadio de la Romareda - Zaragoza
20:00Granada - Racing Santander
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
Sunday 21 August 2022 Real Oviedo Leganes Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo) Huesca FC Cartagena Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Tenerife Lugo Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife))
15:30Real Oviedo - Leganes
Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere - Oviedo
17:30Huesca - FC Cartagena
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
20:00Tenerife - Lugo
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz - Santa Cruz de Tenerife - Tenerife
Monday 22 August 2022 Ponferradina Ibiza Estadio El Toralín (Ponferrada) Malaga Las Palmas Estadio La Rosaleda (Málaga)
18:00Ponferradina - Ibiza
Estadio El Toralín - Ponferrada
20:00Malaga - Las Palmas
Estadio La Rosaleda - Málaga
Friday 26 August 2022 Albacete Huesca Estadio Carlos Belmonte (Albacete) FC Cartagena Real Zaragoza Estadio Municipal Cartagonova (Cartagena)
18:00Albacete - Huesca
Estadio Carlos Belmonte - Albacete
20:00FC Cartagena - Real Zaragoza
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova - Cartagena
Saturday 27 August 2022 Sporting Gijon Burgos Estadio Municipal El Molinón (Gijón) Lugo Leganes Estadio Anxo Carro (Lugo) Mirandes Malaga Estadio Municipal de Anduva (Miranda de Ebro) Levante Tenerife Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia)
15:30Sporting Gijon - Burgos
Estadio Municipal El Molinón - Gijón
17:30Lugo - Leganes
Estadio Anxo Carro - Lugo
17:30Mirandes - Malaga
Estadio Municipal de Anduva - Miranda de Ebro
20:00Levante - Tenerife
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
Sunday 28 August 2022 Racing Santander Real Oviedo Campos de Sport de El Sardinero (Santander) Eibar Ponferradina Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Ibiza Alaves Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic (Eivissa (Ibiza))
15:30Racing Santander - Real Oviedo
Campos de Sport de El Sardinero - Santander
17:30Eibar - Ponferradina
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
20:00Ibiza - Alaves
Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic - Eivissa - Ibiza
Monday 29 August 2022 Granada Villarreal II Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Las Palmas FC Andorra Estadio de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
18:00Granada - Villarreal II
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
20:00Las Palmas - FC Andorra
Estadio de Gran Canaria - Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Friday 2 September 2022 Leganes Eibar Estadio Municipal de Butarque (Leganés)
19:00Leganes - Eibar
Estadio Municipal de Butarque - Leganés
Sunday 4 September 2022 Alaves Las Palmas Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) Villarreal II Mirandes Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal (Villarreal) Ponferradina Sporting Gijon Estadio El Toralín (Ponferrada) Tenerife Racing Santander Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife)) FC Andorra Granada Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) Malaga Albacete Estadio La Rosaleda (Málaga) Burgos FC Cartagena Estadio Municipal de El Plantío (Burgos) Huesca Ibiza Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Real Zaragoza Lugo Estadio de la Romareda (Zaragoza)
TBAAlaves - Las Palmas
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAVillarreal II - Mirandes
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal - Villarreal
TBAPonferradina - Sporting Gijon
Estadio El Toralín - Ponferrada
TBATenerife - Racing Santander
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz - Santa Cruz de Tenerife - Tenerife
12:00FC Andorra - Granada
Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella
14:15Malaga - Albacete
Estadio La Rosaleda - Málaga
16:30Burgos - FC Cartagena
Estadio Municipal de El Plantío - Burgos
16:30Huesca - Ibiza
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
19:00Real Zaragoza - Lugo
Estadio de la Romareda - Zaragoza
Monday 5 September 2022 Real Oviedo Levante Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo)
19:00Real Oviedo - Levante
Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere - Oviedo
Friday 9 September 2022 Las Palmas Leganes Estadio de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
19:00Las Palmas - Leganes
Estadio de Gran Canaria - Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Sunday 11 September 2022 Lugo Alaves Estadio Anxo Carro (Lugo) Burgos Real Oviedo Estadio Municipal de El Plantío (Burgos) FC Cartagena Albacete Estadio Municipal Cartagonova (Cartagena) Levante Villarreal II Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Sporting Gijon Racing Santander Estadio Municipal El Molinón (Gijón) Ibiza Tenerife Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic (Eivissa (Ibiza)) Mirandes FC Andorra Estadio Municipal de Anduva (Miranda de Ebro) Ponferradina Real Zaragoza Estadio El Toralín (Ponferrada) Huesca Malaga Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca)
TBALugo - Alaves
Estadio Anxo Carro - Lugo
TBABurgos - Real Oviedo
Estadio Municipal de El Plantío - Burgos
TBAFC Cartagena - Albacete
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova - Cartagena
TBALevante - Villarreal II
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
12:00Sporting Gijon - Racing Santander
Estadio Municipal El Molinón - Gijón
14:15Ibiza - Tenerife
Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic - Eivissa - Ibiza
14:15Mirandes - FC Andorra
Estadio Municipal de Anduva - Miranda de Ebro
16:30Ponferradina - Real Zaragoza
Estadio El Toralín - Ponferrada
19:00Huesca - Malaga
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
Monday 12 September 2022 Eibar Granada Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar)
19:00Eibar - Granada
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
Sunday 18 September 2022 Alaves Huesca Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) FC Andorra Eibar Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) Granada Mirandes Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Albacete Ponferradina Estadio Carlos Belmonte (Albacete) Leganes Burgos Estadio Municipal de Butarque (Leganés) Levante FC Cartagena Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Real Oviedo Ibiza Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo) Racing Santander Las Palmas Campos de Sport de El Sardinero (Santander) Villarreal II Lugo Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal (Villarreal) Tenerife Malaga Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife)) Real Zaragoza Sporting Gijon Estadio de la Romareda (Zaragoza)
TBAAlaves - Huesca
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAFC Andorra - Eibar
Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella
TBAGranada - Mirandes
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBAAlbacete - Ponferradina
Estadio Carlos Belmonte - Albacete
TBALeganes - Burgos
Estadio Municipal de Butarque - Leganés
TBALevante - FC Cartagena
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAReal Oviedo - Ibiza
Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere - Oviedo
TBARacing Santander - Las Palmas
Campos de Sport de El Sardinero - Santander
TBAVillarreal II - Lugo
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal - Villarreal
TBATenerife - Malaga
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz - Santa Cruz de Tenerife - Tenerife
TBAReal Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon
Estadio de la Romareda - Zaragoza
Sunday 25 September 2022 Burgos Levante Estadio Municipal de El Plantío (Burgos) Eibar Racing Santander Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Huesca Leganes Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Lugo Real Oviedo Estadio Anxo Carro (Lugo) Malaga Villarreal II Estadio La Rosaleda (Málaga) Mirandes Real Zaragoza Estadio Municipal de Anduva (Miranda de Ebro) Ponferradina Tenerife Estadio El Toralín (Ponferrada) Albacete FC Andorra Estadio Carlos Belmonte (Albacete) FC Cartagena Alaves Estadio Municipal Cartagonova (Cartagena) Las Palmas Granada Estadio de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria) Sporting Gijon Ibiza Estadio Municipal El Molinón (Gijón)
TBABurgos - Levante
Estadio Municipal de El Plantío - Burgos
TBAEibar - Racing Santander
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBAHuesca - Leganes
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBALugo - Real Oviedo
Estadio Anxo Carro - Lugo
TBAMalaga - Villarreal II
Estadio La Rosaleda - Málaga
TBAMirandes - Real Zaragoza
Estadio Municipal de Anduva - Miranda de Ebro
TBAPonferradina - Tenerife
Estadio El Toralín - Ponferrada
TBAAlbacete - FC Andorra
Estadio Carlos Belmonte - Albacete
TBAFC Cartagena - Alaves
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova - Cartagena
TBALas Palmas - Granada
Estadio de Gran Canaria - Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
TBASporting Gijon - Ibiza
Estadio Municipal El Molinón - Gijón
Sunday 2 October 2022 Alaves Ponferradina Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) FC Andorra Levante Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) Granada Huesca Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Ibiza Lugo Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic (Eivissa (Ibiza)) Villarreal II Burgos Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal (Villarreal) Real Oviedo FC Cartagena Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo) Real Zaragoza Eibar Estadio de la Romareda (Zaragoza) Mirandes Las Palmas Estadio Municipal de Anduva (Miranda de Ebro) Racing Santander Malaga Campos de Sport de El Sardinero (Santander) Tenerife Sporting Gijon Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife)) Leganes Albacete Estadio Municipal de Butarque (Leganés)
TBAAlaves - Ponferradina
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAFC Andorra - Levante
Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella
TBAGranada - Huesca
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBAIbiza - Lugo
Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic - Eivissa - Ibiza
TBAVillarreal II - Burgos
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal - Villarreal
TBAReal Oviedo - FC Cartagena
Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere - Oviedo
TBAReal Zaragoza - Eibar
Estadio de la Romareda - Zaragoza
TBAMirandes - Las Palmas
Estadio Municipal de Anduva - Miranda de Ebro
TBARacing Santander - Malaga
Campos de Sport de El Sardinero - Santander
TBATenerife - Sporting Gijon
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz - Santa Cruz de Tenerife - Tenerife
TBALeganes - Albacete
Estadio Municipal de Butarque - Leganés
Sunday 9 October 2022 FC Cartagena Leganes Estadio Municipal Cartagonova (Cartagena) Eibar Mirandes Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Huesca Lugo Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Levante Racing Santander Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Sporting Gijon Villarreal II Estadio Municipal El Molinón (Gijón) Albacete Tenerife Estadio Carlos Belmonte (Albacete) Burgos Alaves Estadio Municipal de El Plantío (Burgos) Malaga FC Andorra Estadio La Rosaleda (Málaga) Ponferradina Granada Estadio El Toralín (Ponferrada) Las Palmas Ibiza Estadio de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria) Real Zaragoza Real Oviedo Estadio de la Romareda (Zaragoza)
TBAFC Cartagena - Leganes
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova - Cartagena
TBAEibar - Mirandes
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBAHuesca - Lugo
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBALevante - Racing Santander
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBASporting Gijon - Villarreal II
Estadio Municipal El Molinón - Gijón
TBAAlbacete - Tenerife
Estadio Carlos Belmonte - Albacete
TBABurgos - Alaves
Estadio Municipal de El Plantío - Burgos
TBAMalaga - FC Andorra
Estadio La Rosaleda - Málaga
TBAPonferradina - Granada
Estadio El Toralín - Ponferrada
TBALas Palmas - Ibiza
Estadio de Gran Canaria - Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
TBAReal Zaragoza - Real Oviedo
Estadio de la Romareda - Zaragoza
Wednesday 12 October 2022 Alaves Albacete Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) FC Andorra Burgos Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) Granada Sporting Gijon Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Leganes Malaga Estadio Municipal de Butarque (Leganés) Racing Santander Real Zaragoza Campos de Sport de El Sardinero (Santander) Tenerife FC Cartagena Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife)) Ibiza Eibar Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic (Eivissa (Ibiza)) Real Oviedo Huesca Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo) Lugo Las Palmas Estadio Anxo Carro (Lugo) Mirandes Levante Estadio Municipal de Anduva (Miranda de Ebro) Villarreal II Ponferradina Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal (Villarreal)
TBAAlaves - Albacete
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAFC Andorra - Burgos
Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella
TBAGranada - Sporting Gijon
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBALeganes - Malaga
Estadio Municipal de Butarque - Leganés
TBARacing Santander - Real Zaragoza
Campos de Sport de El Sardinero - Santander
TBATenerife - FC Cartagena
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz - Santa Cruz de Tenerife - Tenerife
TBAIbiza - Eibar
Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic - Eivissa - Ibiza
TBAReal Oviedo - Huesca
Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere - Oviedo
TBALugo - Las Palmas
Estadio Anxo Carro - Lugo
TBAMirandes - Levante
Estadio Municipal de Anduva - Miranda de Ebro
TBAVillarreal II - Ponferradina
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal - Villarreal
Sunday 16 October 2022 Burgos Mirandes Estadio Municipal de El Plantío (Burgos) FC Cartagena Ibiza Estadio Municipal Cartagonova (Cartagena) Huesca Racing Santander Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Albacete Real Oviedo Estadio Carlos Belmonte (Albacete) FC Andorra Alaves Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) Sporting Gijon Eibar Estadio Municipal El Molinón (Gijón) Tenerife Granada Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife)) Levante Leganes Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Ponferradina Las Palmas Estadio El Toralín (Ponferrada) Malaga Lugo Estadio La Rosaleda (Málaga) Real Zaragoza Villarreal II Estadio de la Romareda (Zaragoza)
TBABurgos - Mirandes
Estadio Municipal de El Plantío - Burgos
TBAFC Cartagena - Ibiza
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova - Cartagena
TBAHuesca - Racing Santander
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBAAlbacete - Real Oviedo
Estadio Carlos Belmonte - Albacete
TBAFC Andorra - Alaves
Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella
TBASporting Gijon - Eibar
Estadio Municipal El Molinón - Gijón
TBATenerife - Granada
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz - Santa Cruz de Tenerife - Tenerife
TBALevante - Leganes
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAPonferradina - Las Palmas
Estadio El Toralín - Ponferrada
TBAMalaga - Lugo
Estadio La Rosaleda - Málaga
TBAReal Zaragoza - Villarreal II
Estadio de la Romareda - Zaragoza
Sunday 23 October 2022 Alaves Sporting Gijon Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) Granada Real Zaragoza Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Ibiza Levante Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic (Eivissa (Ibiza)) Leganes Tenerife Estadio Municipal de Butarque (Leganés) Villarreal II FC Andorra Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal (Villarreal) Lugo Burgos Estadio Anxo Carro (Lugo) Las Palmas FC Cartagena Estadio de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria) Mirandes Huesca Estadio Municipal de Anduva (Miranda de Ebro) Real Oviedo Malaga Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo) Racing Santander Ponferradina Campos de Sport de El Sardinero (Santander) Eibar Albacete Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar)
TBAAlaves - Sporting Gijon
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAGranada - Real Zaragoza
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBAIbiza - Levante
Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic - Eivissa - Ibiza
TBALeganes - Tenerife
Estadio Municipal de Butarque - Leganés
TBAVillarreal II - FC Andorra
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal - Villarreal
TBALugo - Burgos
Estadio Anxo Carro - Lugo
TBALas Palmas - FC Cartagena
Estadio de Gran Canaria - Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
TBAMirandes - Huesca
Estadio Municipal de Anduva - Miranda de Ebro
TBAReal Oviedo - Malaga
Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere - Oviedo
TBARacing Santander - Ponferradina
Campos de Sport de El Sardinero - Santander
TBAEibar - Albacete
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
Sunday 30 October 2022 Alaves Real Oviedo Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) FC Andorra Ponferradina Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) Burgos Ibiza Estadio Municipal de El Plantío (Burgos) FC Cartagena Granada Estadio Municipal Cartagonova (Cartagena) Huesca Las Palmas Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Leganes Racing Santander Estadio Municipal de Butarque (Leganés) Levante Sporting Gijon Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Lugo Mirandes Estadio Anxo Carro (Lugo) Tenerife Real Zaragoza Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife)) Albacete Villarreal II Estadio Carlos Belmonte (Albacete) Malaga Eibar Estadio La Rosaleda (Málaga)
TBAAlaves - Real Oviedo
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAFC Andorra - Ponferradina
Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella
TBABurgos - Ibiza
Estadio Municipal de El Plantío - Burgos
TBAFC Cartagena - Granada
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova - Cartagena
TBAHuesca - Las Palmas
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBALeganes - Racing Santander
Estadio Municipal de Butarque - Leganés
TBALevante - Sporting Gijon
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBALugo - Mirandes
Estadio Anxo Carro - Lugo
TBATenerife - Real Zaragoza
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz - Santa Cruz de Tenerife - Tenerife
TBAAlbacete - Villarreal II
Estadio Carlos Belmonte - Albacete
TBAMalaga - Eibar
Estadio La Rosaleda - Málaga
Wednesday 2 November 2022 FC Cartagena Malaga Estadio Municipal Cartagonova (Cartagena) Eibar Lugo Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Granada Levante Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Ibiza Leganes Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic (Eivissa (Ibiza)) Mirandes Tenerife Estadio Municipal de Anduva (Miranda de Ebro) Racing Santander Alaves Campos de Sport de El Sardinero (Santander) Real Zaragoza FC Andorra Estadio de la Romareda (Zaragoza) Las Palmas Burgos Estadio de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria) Ponferradina Huesca Estadio El Toralín (Ponferrada) Villarreal II Real Oviedo Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal (Villarreal) Sporting Gijon Albacete Estadio Municipal El Molinón (Gijón)
TBAFC Cartagena - Malaga
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova - Cartagena
TBAEibar - Lugo
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBAGranada - Levante
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBAIbiza - Leganes
Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic - Eivissa - Ibiza
TBAMirandes - Tenerife
Estadio Municipal de Anduva - Miranda de Ebro
TBARacing Santander - Alaves
Campos de Sport de El Sardinero - Santander
TBAReal Zaragoza - FC Andorra
Estadio de la Romareda - Zaragoza
TBALas Palmas - Burgos
Estadio de Gran Canaria - Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
TBAPonferradina - Huesca
Estadio El Toralín - Ponferrada
TBAVillarreal II - Real Oviedo
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal - Villarreal
TBASporting Gijon - Albacete
Estadio Municipal El Molinón - Gijón
Sunday 6 November 2022 Alaves Real Zaragoza Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) FC Andorra Racing Santander Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) Burgos Tenerife Estadio Municipal de El Plantío (Burgos) Huesca Villarreal II Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Ibiza Mirandes Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic (Eivissa (Ibiza)) Leganes Ponferradina Estadio Municipal de Butarque (Leganés) Malaga Sporting Gijon Estadio La Rosaleda (Málaga) Albacete Levante Estadio Carlos Belmonte (Albacete) Lugo FC Cartagena Estadio Anxo Carro (Lugo) Las Palmas Eibar Estadio de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria) Real Oviedo Granada Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo)
TBAAlaves - Real Zaragoza
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAFC Andorra - Racing Santander
Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella
TBABurgos - Tenerife
Estadio Municipal de El Plantío - Burgos
TBAHuesca - Villarreal II
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBAIbiza - Mirandes
Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic - Eivissa - Ibiza
TBALeganes - Ponferradina
Estadio Municipal de Butarque - Leganés
TBAMalaga - Sporting Gijon
Estadio La Rosaleda - Málaga
TBAAlbacete - Levante
Estadio Carlos Belmonte - Albacete
TBALugo - FC Cartagena
Estadio Anxo Carro - Lugo
TBALas Palmas - Eibar
Estadio de Gran Canaria - Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
TBAReal Oviedo - Granada
Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere - Oviedo
Sunday 20 November 2022 FC Andorra Lugo Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) Levante Las Palmas Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Eibar Alaves Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Racing Santander Burgos Campos de Sport de El Sardinero (Santander) Mirandes FC Cartagena Estadio Municipal de Anduva (Miranda de Ebro) Tenerife Huesca Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife)) Villarreal II Ibiza Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal (Villarreal) Sporting Gijon Leganes Estadio Municipal El Molinón (Gijón) Real Zaragoza Malaga Estadio de la Romareda (Zaragoza) Ponferradina Real Oviedo Estadio El Toralín (Ponferrada) Granada Albacete Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada)
TBAFC Andorra - Lugo
Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella
TBALevante - Las Palmas
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAEibar - Alaves
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBARacing Santander - Burgos
Campos de Sport de El Sardinero - Santander
TBAMirandes - FC Cartagena
Estadio Municipal de Anduva - Miranda de Ebro
TBATenerife - Huesca
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz - Santa Cruz de Tenerife - Tenerife
TBAVillarreal II - Ibiza
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal - Villarreal
TBASporting Gijon - Leganes
Estadio Municipal El Molinón - Gijón
TBAReal Zaragoza - Malaga
Estadio de la Romareda - Zaragoza
TBAPonferradina - Real Oviedo
Estadio El Toralín - Ponferrada
TBAGranada - Albacete
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
Sunday 27 November 2022 Alaves Villarreal II Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) Burgos Real Zaragoza Estadio Municipal de El Plantío (Burgos) FC Cartagena Eibar Estadio Municipal Cartagonova (Cartagena) Huesca Sporting Gijon Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Las Palmas Tenerife Estadio de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria) Malaga Ponferradina Estadio La Rosaleda (Málaga) Albacete Racing Santander Estadio Carlos Belmonte (Albacete) Ibiza FC Andorra Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic (Eivissa (Ibiza)) Leganes Granada Estadio Municipal de Butarque (Leganés) Lugo Levante Estadio Anxo Carro (Lugo) Real Oviedo Mirandes Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo)
TBAAlaves - Villarreal II
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBABurgos - Real Zaragoza
Estadio Municipal de El Plantío - Burgos
TBAFC Cartagena - Eibar
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova - Cartagena
TBAHuesca - Sporting Gijon
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBALas Palmas - Tenerife
Estadio de Gran Canaria - Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
TBAMalaga - Ponferradina
Estadio La Rosaleda - Málaga
TBAAlbacete - Racing Santander
Estadio Carlos Belmonte - Albacete
TBAIbiza - FC Andorra
Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic - Eivissa - Ibiza
TBALeganes - Granada
Estadio Municipal de Butarque - Leganés
TBALugo - Levante
Estadio Anxo Carro - Lugo
TBAReal Oviedo - Mirandes
Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere - Oviedo
Sunday 4 December 2022 FC Andorra FC Cartagena Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) Eibar Huesca Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Levante Malaga Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Granada Alaves Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Ponferradina Burgos Estadio El Toralín (Ponferrada) Real Zaragoza Ibiza Estadio de la Romareda (Zaragoza) Villarreal II Leganes Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal (Villarreal) Sporting Gijon Las Palmas Estadio Municipal El Molinón (Gijón) Racing Santander Lugo Campos de Sport de El Sardinero (Santander) Tenerife Real Oviedo Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife)) Mirandes Albacete Estadio Municipal de Anduva (Miranda de Ebro)
TBAFC Andorra - FC Cartagena
Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella
TBAEibar - Huesca
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBALevante - Malaga
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAGranada - Alaves
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBAPonferradina - Burgos
Estadio El Toralín - Ponferrada
TBAReal Zaragoza - Ibiza
Estadio de la Romareda - Zaragoza
TBAVillarreal II - Leganes
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal - Villarreal
TBASporting Gijon - Las Palmas
Estadio Municipal El Molinón - Gijón
TBARacing Santander - Lugo
Campos de Sport de El Sardinero - Santander
TBATenerife - Real Oviedo
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz - Santa Cruz de Tenerife - Tenerife
TBAMirandes - Albacete
Estadio Municipal de Anduva - Miranda de Ebro
Wednesday 7 December 2022 Burgos Eibar Estadio Municipal de El Plantío (Burgos) FC Cartagena Villarreal II Estadio Municipal Cartagonova (Cartagena) Ibiza Racing Santander Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic (Eivissa (Ibiza)) Leganes Mirandes Estadio Municipal de Butarque (Leganés) Levante Ponferradina Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Lugo Sporting Gijon Estadio Anxo Carro (Lugo) Albacete Real Zaragoza Estadio Carlos Belmonte (Albacete) Tenerife Alaves Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife)) Huesca FC Andorra Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Malaga Granada Estadio La Rosaleda (Málaga) Real Oviedo Las Palmas Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo)
TBABurgos - Eibar
Estadio Municipal de El Plantío - Burgos
TBAFC Cartagena - Villarreal II
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova - Cartagena
TBAIbiza - Racing Santander
Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic - Eivissa - Ibiza
TBALeganes - Mirandes
Estadio Municipal de Butarque - Leganés
TBALevante - Ponferradina
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBALugo - Sporting Gijon
Estadio Anxo Carro - Lugo
TBAAlbacete - Real Zaragoza
Estadio Carlos Belmonte - Albacete
TBATenerife - Alaves
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz - Santa Cruz de Tenerife - Tenerife
TBAHuesca - FC Andorra
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBAMalaga - Granada
Estadio La Rosaleda - Málaga
TBAReal Oviedo - Las Palmas
Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere - Oviedo
Sunday 11 December 2022 Alaves Levante Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) FC Andorra Leganes Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) Eibar Real Oviedo Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Ibiza Malaga Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic (Eivissa (Ibiza)) Granada Burgos Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Sporting Gijon FC Cartagena Estadio Municipal El Molinón (Gijón) Real Zaragoza Huesca Estadio de la Romareda (Zaragoza) Ponferradina Lugo Estadio El Toralín (Ponferrada) Racing Santander Mirandes Campos de Sport de El Sardinero (Santander) Villarreal II Tenerife Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal (Villarreal) Las Palmas Albacete Estadio de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
TBAAlaves - Levante
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAFC Andorra - Leganes
Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella
TBAEibar - Real Oviedo
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBAIbiza - Malaga
Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic - Eivissa - Ibiza
TBAGranada - Burgos
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBASporting Gijon - FC Cartagena
Estadio Municipal El Molinón - Gijón
TBAReal Zaragoza - Huesca
Estadio de la Romareda - Zaragoza
TBAPonferradina - Lugo
Estadio El Toralín - Ponferrada
TBARacing Santander - Mirandes
Campos de Sport de El Sardinero - Santander
TBAVillarreal II - Tenerife
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal - Villarreal
TBALas Palmas - Albacete
Estadio de Gran Canaria - Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Sunday 18 December 2022 Burgos Huesca Estadio Municipal de El Plantío (Burgos) FC Cartagena Racing Santander Estadio Municipal Cartagonova (Cartagena) Leganes Real Zaragoza Estadio Municipal de Butarque (Leganés) Mirandes Ponferradina Estadio Municipal de Anduva (Miranda de Ebro) Real Oviedo Sporting Gijon Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo) Albacete Ibiza Estadio Carlos Belmonte (Albacete) Malaga Alaves Estadio La Rosaleda (Málaga) Tenerife FC Andorra Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife)) Levante Eibar Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Lugo Granada Estadio Anxo Carro (Lugo) Villarreal II Las Palmas Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal (Villarreal)
TBABurgos - Huesca
Estadio Municipal de El Plantío - Burgos
TBAFC Cartagena - Racing Santander
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova - Cartagena
TBALeganes - Real Zaragoza
Estadio Municipal de Butarque - Leganés
TBAMirandes - Ponferradina
Estadio Municipal de Anduva - Miranda de Ebro
TBAReal Oviedo - Sporting Gijon
Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere - Oviedo
TBAAlbacete - Ibiza
Estadio Carlos Belmonte - Albacete
TBAMalaga - Alaves
Estadio La Rosaleda - Málaga
TBATenerife - FC Andorra
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz - Santa Cruz de Tenerife - Tenerife
TBALevante - Eibar
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBALugo - Granada
Estadio Anxo Carro - Lugo
TBAVillarreal II - Las Palmas
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal - Villarreal
Sunday 8 January 2023 Alaves Burgos Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) FC Andorra Real Oviedo Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) Eibar Ibiza Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Leganes Lugo Estadio Municipal de Butarque (Leganés) Las Palmas Racing Santander Estadio de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria) Malaga Tenerife Estadio La Rosaleda (Málaga) Ponferradina Villarreal II Estadio El Toralín (Ponferrada) Granada FC Cartagena Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Sporting Gijon Levante Estadio Municipal El Molinón (Gijón) Real Zaragoza Mirandes Estadio de la Romareda (Zaragoza) Huesca Albacete Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca)
TBAAlaves - Burgos
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAFC Andorra - Real Oviedo
Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella
TBAEibar - Ibiza
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBALeganes - Lugo
Estadio Municipal de Butarque - Leganés
TBALas Palmas - Racing Santander
Estadio de Gran Canaria - Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
TBAMalaga - Tenerife
Estadio La Rosaleda - Málaga
TBAPonferradina - Villarreal II
Estadio El Toralín - Ponferrada
TBAGranada - FC Cartagena
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBASporting Gijon - Levante
Estadio Municipal El Molinón - Gijón
TBAReal Zaragoza - Mirandes
Estadio de la Romareda - Zaragoza
TBAHuesca - Albacete
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
Saturday 14 January 2023 FC Cartagena Huesca Estadio Municipal Cartagonova (Cartagena) Eibar Malaga Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Ibiza Las Palmas Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic (Eivissa (Ibiza)) Racing Santander Sporting Gijon Campos de Sport de El Sardinero (Santander) Villarreal II Real Zaragoza Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal (Villarreal) Albacete Leganes Estadio Carlos Belmonte (Albacete) Real Oviedo Alaves Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo) Burgos FC Andorra Estadio Municipal de El Plantío (Burgos) Levante Granada Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Mirandes Lugo Estadio Municipal de Anduva (Miranda de Ebro) Tenerife Ponferradina Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife))
TBAFC Cartagena - Huesca
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova - Cartagena
TBAEibar - Malaga
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBAIbiza - Las Palmas
Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic - Eivissa - Ibiza
TBARacing Santander - Sporting Gijon
Campos de Sport de El Sardinero - Santander
TBAVillarreal II - Real Zaragoza
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal - Villarreal
TBAAlbacete - Leganes
Estadio Carlos Belmonte - Albacete
TBAReal Oviedo - Alaves
Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere - Oviedo
TBABurgos - FC Andorra
Estadio Municipal de El Plantío - Burgos
TBALevante - Granada
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAMirandes - Lugo
Estadio Municipal de Anduva - Miranda de Ebro
TBATenerife - Ponferradina
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz - Santa Cruz de Tenerife - Tenerife
Sunday 22 January 2023 Alaves Racing Santander Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) FC Cartagena Tenerife Estadio Municipal Cartagonova (Cartagena) Granada Ibiza Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Huesca Real Oviedo Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Leganes Levante Estadio Municipal de Butarque (Leganés) Las Palmas Mirandes Estadio de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria) Lugo Villarreal II Estadio Anxo Carro (Lugo) Sporting Gijon Real Zaragoza Estadio Municipal El Molinón (Gijón) Malaga Burgos Estadio La Rosaleda (Málaga) Ponferradina Eibar Estadio El Toralín (Ponferrada) FC Andorra Albacete Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella)
TBAAlaves - Racing Santander
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAFC Cartagena - Tenerife
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova - Cartagena
TBAGranada - Ibiza
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBAHuesca - Real Oviedo
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBALeganes - Levante
Estadio Municipal de Butarque - Leganés
TBALas Palmas - Mirandes
Estadio de Gran Canaria - Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
TBALugo - Villarreal II
Estadio Anxo Carro - Lugo
TBASporting Gijon - Real Zaragoza
Estadio Municipal El Molinón - Gijón
TBAMalaga - Burgos
Estadio La Rosaleda - Málaga
TBAPonferradina - Eibar
Estadio El Toralín - Ponferrada
TBAFC Andorra - Albacete
Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella
Sunday 29 January 2023 Eibar Leganes Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Real Oviedo Villarreal II Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo) Racing Santander Tenerife Campos de Sport de El Sardinero (Santander) Albacete Lugo Estadio Carlos Belmonte (Albacete) Mirandes Alaves Estadio Municipal de Anduva (Miranda de Ebro) Granada FC Andorra Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Levante Burgos Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Ibiza FC Cartagena Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic (Eivissa (Ibiza)) Las Palmas Huesca Estadio de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria) Sporting Gijon Malaga Estadio Municipal El Molinón (Gijón) Real Zaragoza Ponferradina Estadio de la Romareda (Zaragoza)
TBAEibar - Leganes
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBAReal Oviedo - Villarreal II
Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere - Oviedo
TBARacing Santander - Tenerife
Campos de Sport de El Sardinero - Santander
TBAAlbacete - Lugo
Estadio Carlos Belmonte - Albacete
TBAMirandes - Alaves
Estadio Municipal de Anduva - Miranda de Ebro
TBAGranada - FC Andorra
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBALevante - Burgos
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAIbiza - FC Cartagena
Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic - Eivissa - Ibiza
TBALas Palmas - Huesca
Estadio de Gran Canaria - Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
TBASporting Gijon - Malaga
Estadio Municipal El Molinón - Gijón
TBAReal Zaragoza - Ponferradina
Estadio de la Romareda - Zaragoza
Sunday 5 February 2023 Alaves Eibar Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) FC Andorra Real Zaragoza Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) Burgos Las Palmas Estadio Municipal de El Plantío (Burgos) FC Cartagena Levante Estadio Municipal Cartagonova (Cartagena) Huesca Mirandes Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Leganes Sporting Gijon Estadio Municipal de Butarque (Leganés) Malaga Real Oviedo Estadio La Rosaleda (Málaga) Ponferradina Racing Santander Estadio El Toralín (Ponferrada) Villarreal II Granada Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal (Villarreal) Lugo Ibiza Estadio Anxo Carro (Lugo) Tenerife Albacete Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife))
TBAAlaves - Eibar
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAFC Andorra - Real Zaragoza
Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella
TBABurgos - Las Palmas
Estadio Municipal de El Plantío - Burgos
TBAFC Cartagena - Levante
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova - Cartagena
TBAHuesca - Mirandes
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBALeganes - Sporting Gijon
Estadio Municipal de Butarque - Leganés
TBAMalaga - Real Oviedo
Estadio La Rosaleda - Málaga
TBAPonferradina - Racing Santander
Estadio El Toralín - Ponferrada
TBAVillarreal II - Granada
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal - Villarreal
TBALugo - Ibiza
Estadio Anxo Carro - Lugo
TBATenerife - Albacete
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz - Santa Cruz de Tenerife - Tenerife
Sunday 12 February 2023 Granada Tenerife Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Ibiza Ponferradina Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic (Eivissa (Ibiza)) Las Palmas Lugo Estadio de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria) Mirandes Villarreal II Estadio Municipal de Anduva (Miranda de Ebro) Albacete Malaga Estadio Carlos Belmonte (Albacete) Real Zaragoza Alaves Estadio de la Romareda (Zaragoza) Levante FC Andorra Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Real Oviedo Burgos Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo) Eibar FC Cartagena Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Sporting Gijon Huesca Estadio Municipal El Molinón (Gijón) Racing Santander Leganes Campos de Sport de El Sardinero (Santander)
TBAGranada - Tenerife
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBAIbiza - Ponferradina
Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic - Eivissa - Ibiza
TBALas Palmas - Lugo
Estadio de Gran Canaria - Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
TBAMirandes - Villarreal II
Estadio Municipal de Anduva - Miranda de Ebro
TBAAlbacete - Malaga
Estadio Carlos Belmonte - Albacete
TBAReal Zaragoza - Alaves
Estadio de la Romareda - Zaragoza
TBALevante - FC Andorra
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAReal Oviedo - Burgos
Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere - Oviedo
TBAEibar - FC Cartagena
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBASporting Gijon - Huesca
Estadio Municipal El Molinón - Gijón
TBARacing Santander - Leganes
Campos de Sport de El Sardinero - Santander
Sunday 19 February 2023 Alaves Ibiza Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) FC Andorra Sporting Gijon Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) FC Cartagena Real Oviedo Estadio Municipal Cartagonova (Cartagena) Leganes Las Palmas Estadio Municipal de Butarque (Leganés) Malaga Real Zaragoza Estadio La Rosaleda (Málaga) Lugo Eibar Estadio Anxo Carro (Lugo) Huesca Granada Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Ponferradina Levante Estadio El Toralín (Ponferrada) Tenerife Mirandes Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife)) Villarreal II Racing Santander Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal (Villarreal) Burgos Albacete Estadio Municipal de El Plantío (Burgos)
TBAAlaves - Ibiza
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAFC Andorra - Sporting Gijon
Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella
TBAFC Cartagena - Real Oviedo
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova - Cartagena
TBALeganes - Las Palmas
Estadio Municipal de Butarque - Leganés
TBAMalaga - Real Zaragoza
Estadio La Rosaleda - Málaga
TBALugo - Eibar
Estadio Anxo Carro - Lugo
TBAHuesca - Granada
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBAPonferradina - Levante
Estadio El Toralín - Ponferrada
TBATenerife - Mirandes
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz - Santa Cruz de Tenerife - Tenerife
TBAVillarreal II - Racing Santander
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal - Villarreal
TBABurgos - Albacete
Estadio Municipal de El Plantío - Burgos
Sunday 26 February 2023 Alaves FC Cartagena Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) Eibar Villarreal II Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Granada Malaga Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Las Palmas Ponferradina Estadio de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria) Levante Lugo Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Sporting Gijon Tenerife Estadio Municipal El Molinón (Gijón) Racing Santander FC Andorra Campos de Sport de El Sardinero (Santander) Real Zaragoza Burgos Estadio de la Romareda (Zaragoza) Ibiza Huesca Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic (Eivissa (Ibiza)) Mirandes Leganes Estadio Municipal de Anduva (Miranda de Ebro) Real Oviedo Albacete Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo)
TBAAlaves - FC Cartagena
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAEibar - Villarreal II
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBAGranada - Malaga
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBALas Palmas - Ponferradina
Estadio de Gran Canaria - Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
TBALevante - Lugo
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBASporting Gijon - Tenerife
Estadio Municipal El Molinón - Gijón
TBARacing Santander - FC Andorra
Campos de Sport de El Sardinero - Santander
TBAReal Zaragoza - Burgos
Estadio de la Romareda - Zaragoza
TBAIbiza - Huesca
Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic - Eivissa - Ibiza
TBAMirandes - Leganes
Estadio Municipal de Anduva - Miranda de Ebro
TBAReal Oviedo - Albacete
Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere - Oviedo
Sunday 5 March 2023 FC Andorra Las Palmas Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) Burgos Granada Estadio Municipal de El Plantío (Burgos) Huesca Levante Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Lugo Real Zaragoza Estadio Anxo Carro (Lugo) Malaga Racing Santander Estadio La Rosaleda (Málaga) Mirandes Real Oviedo Estadio Municipal de Anduva (Miranda de Ebro) Albacete Sporting Gijon Estadio Carlos Belmonte (Albacete) Villarreal II Alaves Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal (Villarreal) Ponferradina FC Cartagena Estadio El Toralín (Ponferrada) Tenerife Eibar Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife)) Leganes Ibiza Estadio Municipal de Butarque (Leganés)
TBAFC Andorra - Las Palmas
Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella
TBABurgos - Granada
Estadio Municipal de El Plantío - Burgos
TBAHuesca - Levante
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBALugo - Real Zaragoza
Estadio Anxo Carro - Lugo
TBAMalaga - Racing Santander
Estadio La Rosaleda - Málaga
TBAMirandes - Real Oviedo
Estadio Municipal de Anduva - Miranda de Ebro
TBAAlbacete - Sporting Gijon
Estadio Carlos Belmonte - Albacete
TBAVillarreal II - Alaves
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal - Villarreal
TBAPonferradina - FC Cartagena
Estadio El Toralín - Ponferrada
TBATenerife - Eibar
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz - Santa Cruz de Tenerife - Tenerife
TBALeganes - Ibiza
Estadio Municipal de Butarque - Leganés
Sunday 12 March 2023 Alaves Lugo Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) Granada Ponferradina Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Ibiza Villarreal II Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic (Eivissa (Ibiza)) Las Palmas Malaga Estadio de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria) Real Oviedo Tenerife Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo) FC Cartagena FC Andorra Estadio Municipal Cartagonova (Cartagena) Eibar Burgos Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Racing Santander Huesca Campos de Sport de El Sardinero (Santander) Real Zaragoza Leganes Estadio de la Romareda (Zaragoza) Sporting Gijon Mirandes Estadio Municipal El Molinón (Gijón) Levante Albacete Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia)
TBAAlaves - Lugo
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAGranada - Ponferradina
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBAIbiza - Villarreal II
Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic - Eivissa - Ibiza
TBALas Palmas - Malaga
Estadio de Gran Canaria - Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
TBAReal Oviedo - Tenerife
Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere - Oviedo
TBAFC Cartagena - FC Andorra
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova - Cartagena
TBAEibar - Burgos
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBARacing Santander - Huesca
Campos de Sport de El Sardinero - Santander
TBAReal Zaragoza - Leganes
Estadio de la Romareda - Zaragoza
TBASporting Gijon - Mirandes
Estadio Municipal El Molinón - Gijón
TBALevante - Albacete
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
Sunday 19 March 2023 FC Andorra Ibiza Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) Burgos Sporting Gijon Estadio Municipal de El Plantío (Burgos) Huesca Real Zaragoza Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Leganes Real Oviedo Estadio Municipal de Butarque (Leganés) Lugo Racing Santander Estadio Anxo Carro (Lugo) Albacete Granada Estadio Carlos Belmonte (Albacete) Ponferradina Alaves Estadio El Toralín (Ponferrada) Villarreal II FC Cartagena Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal (Villarreal) Mirandes Eibar Estadio Municipal de Anduva (Miranda de Ebro) Tenerife Las Palmas Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife)) Malaga Levante Estadio La Rosaleda (Málaga)
TBAFC Andorra - Ibiza
Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella
TBABurgos - Sporting Gijon
Estadio Municipal de El Plantío - Burgos
TBAHuesca - Real Zaragoza
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBALeganes - Real Oviedo
Estadio Municipal de Butarque - Leganés
TBALugo - Racing Santander
Estadio Anxo Carro - Lugo
TBAAlbacete - Granada
Estadio Carlos Belmonte - Albacete
TBAPonferradina - Alaves
Estadio El Toralín - Ponferrada
TBAVillarreal II - FC Cartagena
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal - Villarreal
TBAMirandes - Eibar
Estadio Municipal de Anduva - Miranda de Ebro
TBATenerife - Las Palmas
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz - Santa Cruz de Tenerife - Tenerife
TBAMalaga - Levante
Estadio La Rosaleda - Málaga
Sunday 26 March 2023 Alaves Tenerife Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) FC Cartagena Lugo Estadio Municipal Cartagonova (Cartagena) Granada Real Oviedo Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Las Palmas Sporting Gijon Estadio de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria) Eibar FC Andorra Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Ibiza Burgos Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic (Eivissa (Ibiza)) Villarreal II Huesca Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal (Villarreal) Malaga Leganes Estadio La Rosaleda (Málaga) Racing Santander Levante Campos de Sport de El Sardinero (Santander) Ponferradina Mirandes Estadio El Toralín (Ponferrada) Real Zaragoza Albacete Estadio de la Romareda (Zaragoza)
TBAAlaves - Tenerife
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAFC Cartagena - Lugo
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova - Cartagena
TBAGranada - Real Oviedo
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBALas Palmas - Sporting Gijon
Estadio de Gran Canaria - Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
TBAEibar - FC Andorra
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBAIbiza - Burgos
Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic - Eivissa - Ibiza
TBAVillarreal II - Huesca
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal - Villarreal
TBAMalaga - Leganes
Estadio La Rosaleda - Málaga
TBARacing Santander - Levante
Campos de Sport de El Sardinero - Santander
TBAPonferradina - Mirandes
Estadio El Toralín - Ponferrada
TBAReal Zaragoza - Albacete
Estadio de la Romareda - Zaragoza
Sunday 2 April 2023 FC Andorra Malaga Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) Burgos Racing Santander Estadio Municipal de El Plantío (Burgos) Levante Real Zaragoza Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Lugo Ponferradina Estadio Anxo Carro (Lugo) Tenerife Villarreal II Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife)) Albacete Las Palmas Estadio Carlos Belmonte (Albacete) Huesca Alaves Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Leganes FC Cartagena Estadio Municipal de Butarque (Leganés) Real Oviedo Eibar Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo) Sporting Gijon Granada Estadio Municipal El Molinón (Gijón) Mirandes Ibiza Estadio Municipal de Anduva (Miranda de Ebro)
TBAFC Andorra - Malaga
Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella
TBABurgos - Racing Santander
Estadio Municipal de El Plantío - Burgos
TBALevante - Real Zaragoza
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBALugo - Ponferradina
Estadio Anxo Carro - Lugo
TBATenerife - Villarreal II
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz - Santa Cruz de Tenerife - Tenerife
TBAAlbacete - Las Palmas
Estadio Carlos Belmonte - Albacete
TBAHuesca - Alaves
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBALeganes - FC Cartagena
Estadio Municipal de Butarque - Leganés
TBAReal Oviedo - Eibar
Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere - Oviedo
TBASporting Gijon - Granada
Estadio Municipal El Molinón - Gijón
TBAMirandes - Ibiza
Estadio Municipal de Anduva - Miranda de Ebro
Sunday 9 April 2023 Alaves FC Andorra Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) FC Cartagena Mirandes Estadio Municipal Cartagonova (Cartagena) Eibar Levante Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Ibiza Sporting Gijon Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic (Eivissa (Ibiza)) Las Palmas Real Oviedo Estadio de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria) Lugo Tenerife Estadio Anxo Carro (Lugo) Huesca Burgos Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Real Zaragoza Granada Estadio de la Romareda (Zaragoza) Ponferradina Leganes Estadio El Toralín (Ponferrada) Villarreal II Malaga Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal (Villarreal) Racing Santander Albacete Campos de Sport de El Sardinero (Santander)
TBAAlaves - FC Andorra
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAFC Cartagena - Mirandes
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova - Cartagena
TBAEibar - Levante
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBAIbiza - Sporting Gijon
Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic - Eivissa - Ibiza
TBALas Palmas - Real Oviedo
Estadio de Gran Canaria - Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
TBALugo - Tenerife
Estadio Anxo Carro - Lugo
TBAHuesca - Burgos
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBAReal Zaragoza - Granada
Estadio de la Romareda - Zaragoza
TBAPonferradina - Leganes
Estadio El Toralín - Ponferrada
TBAVillarreal II - Malaga
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal - Villarreal
TBARacing Santander - Albacete
Campos de Sport de El Sardinero - Santander
Sunday 16 April 2023 FC Andorra Huesca Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) Burgos Ponferradina Estadio Municipal de El Plantío (Burgos) Granada Las Palmas Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Leganes Villarreal II Estadio Municipal de Butarque (Leganés) Levante Mirandes Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Albacete Eibar Estadio Carlos Belmonte (Albacete) Sporting Gijon Alaves Estadio Municipal El Molinón (Gijón) Malaga FC Cartagena Estadio La Rosaleda (Málaga) Tenerife Ibiza Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife)) Real Oviedo Lugo Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo) Real Zaragoza Racing Santander Estadio de la Romareda (Zaragoza)
TBAFC Andorra - Huesca
Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella
TBABurgos - Ponferradina
Estadio Municipal de El Plantío - Burgos
TBAGranada - Las Palmas
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBALeganes - Villarreal II
Estadio Municipal de Butarque - Leganés
TBALevante - Mirandes
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAAlbacete - Eibar
Estadio Carlos Belmonte - Albacete
TBASporting Gijon - Alaves
Estadio Municipal El Molinón - Gijón
TBAMalaga - FC Cartagena
Estadio La Rosaleda - Málaga
TBATenerife - Ibiza
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz - Santa Cruz de Tenerife - Tenerife
TBAReal Oviedo - Lugo
Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere - Oviedo
TBAReal Zaragoza - Racing Santander
Estadio de la Romareda - Zaragoza
Sunday 23 April 2023 Alaves Leganes Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) FC Cartagena Sporting Gijon Estadio Municipal Cartagonova (Cartagena) Eibar Real Zaragoza Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Huesca Tenerife Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Ibiza Real Oviedo Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic (Eivissa (Ibiza)) Lugo Malaga Estadio Anxo Carro (Lugo) Ponferradina FC Andorra Estadio El Toralín (Ponferrada) Mirandes Burgos Estadio Municipal de Anduva (Miranda de Ebro) Racing Santander Granada Campos de Sport de El Sardinero (Santander) Las Palmas Levante Estadio de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria) Villarreal II Albacete Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal (Villarreal)
TBAAlaves - Leganes
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAFC Cartagena - Sporting Gijon
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova - Cartagena
TBAEibar - Real Zaragoza
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBAHuesca - Tenerife
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBAIbiza - Real Oviedo
Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic - Eivissa - Ibiza
TBALugo - Malaga
Estadio Anxo Carro - Lugo
TBAPonferradina - FC Andorra
Estadio El Toralín - Ponferrada
TBAMirandes - Burgos
Estadio Municipal de Anduva - Miranda de Ebro
TBARacing Santander - Granada
Campos de Sport de El Sardinero - Santander
TBALas Palmas - Levante
Estadio de Gran Canaria - Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
TBAVillarreal II - Albacete
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal - Villarreal
Sunday 30 April 2023 FC Andorra Mirandes Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) Burgos Villarreal II Estadio Municipal de El Plantío (Burgos) Real Oviedo Ponferradina Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo) Albacete FC Cartagena Estadio Carlos Belmonte (Albacete) Levante Alaves Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Granada Eibar Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Malaga Huesca Estadio La Rosaleda (Málaga) Racing Santander Ibiza Campos de Sport de El Sardinero (Santander) Tenerife Leganes Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife)) Real Zaragoza Las Palmas Estadio de la Romareda (Zaragoza) Sporting Gijon Lugo Estadio Municipal El Molinón (Gijón)
TBAFC Andorra - Mirandes
Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella
TBABurgos - Villarreal II
Estadio Municipal de El Plantío - Burgos
TBAReal Oviedo - Ponferradina
Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere - Oviedo
TBAAlbacete - FC Cartagena
Estadio Carlos Belmonte - Albacete
TBALevante - Alaves
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAGranada - Eibar
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBAMalaga - Huesca
Estadio La Rosaleda - Málaga
TBARacing Santander - Ibiza
Campos de Sport de El Sardinero - Santander
TBATenerife - Leganes
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz - Santa Cruz de Tenerife - Tenerife
TBAReal Zaragoza - Las Palmas
Estadio de la Romareda - Zaragoza
TBASporting Gijon - Lugo
Estadio Municipal El Molinón - Gijón
Sunday 7 May 2023 Alaves Granada Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) Eibar Las Palmas Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Mirandes Racing Santander Estadio Municipal de Anduva (Miranda de Ebro) Real Oviedo Real Zaragoza Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo) Lugo FC Andorra Estadio Anxo Carro (Lugo) FC Cartagena Burgos Estadio Municipal Cartagonova (Cartagena) Leganes Huesca Estadio Municipal de Butarque (Leganés) Tenerife Levante Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife)) Ponferradina Malaga Estadio El Toralín (Ponferrada) Villarreal II Sporting Gijon Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal (Villarreal) Ibiza Albacete Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic (Eivissa (Ibiza))
TBAAlaves - Granada
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAEibar - Las Palmas
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBAMirandes - Racing Santander
Estadio Municipal de Anduva - Miranda de Ebro
TBAReal Oviedo - Real Zaragoza
Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere - Oviedo
TBALugo - FC Andorra
Estadio Anxo Carro - Lugo
TBAFC Cartagena - Burgos
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova - Cartagena
TBALeganes - Huesca
Estadio Municipal de Butarque - Leganés
TBATenerife - Levante
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz - Santa Cruz de Tenerife - Tenerife
TBAPonferradina - Malaga
Estadio El Toralín - Ponferrada
TBAVillarreal II - Sporting Gijon
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal - Villarreal
TBAIbiza - Albacete
Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic - Eivissa - Ibiza
Sunday 14 May 2023 FC Andorra Tenerife Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) Burgos Leganes Estadio Municipal de El Plantío (Burgos) Granada Lugo Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Huesca Ponferradina Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Las Palmas Villarreal II Estadio de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria) Malaga Mirandes Estadio La Rosaleda (Málaga) Albacete Alaves Estadio Carlos Belmonte (Albacete) Real Zaragoza FC Cartagena Estadio de la Romareda (Zaragoza) Racing Santander Eibar Campos de Sport de El Sardinero (Santander) Levante Ibiza Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Sporting Gijon Real Oviedo Estadio Municipal El Molinón (Gijón)
TBAFC Andorra - Tenerife
Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella
TBABurgos - Leganes
Estadio Municipal de El Plantío - Burgos
TBAGranada - Lugo
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBAHuesca - Ponferradina
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBALas Palmas - Villarreal II
Estadio de Gran Canaria - Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
TBAMalaga - Mirandes
Estadio La Rosaleda - Málaga
TBAAlbacete - Alaves
Estadio Carlos Belmonte - Albacete
TBAReal Zaragoza - FC Cartagena
Estadio de la Romareda - Zaragoza
TBARacing Santander - Eibar
Campos de Sport de El Sardinero - Santander
TBALevante - Ibiza
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBASporting Gijon - Real Oviedo
Estadio Municipal El Molinón - Gijón
Sunday 21 May 2023 Alaves Malaga Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) FC Cartagena Las Palmas Estadio Municipal Cartagonova (Cartagena) Eibar Sporting Gijon Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Ibiza Real Zaragoza Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic (Eivissa (Ibiza)) Real Oviedo Racing Santander Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo) Leganes FC Andorra Estadio Municipal de Butarque (Leganés) Tenerife Burgos Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife)) Mirandes Granada Estadio Municipal de Anduva (Miranda de Ebro) Lugo Huesca Estadio Anxo Carro (Lugo) Villarreal II Levante Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal (Villarreal) Ponferradina Albacete Estadio El Toralín (Ponferrada)
TBAAlaves - Malaga
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAFC Cartagena - Las Palmas
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova - Cartagena
TBAEibar - Sporting Gijon
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBAIbiza - Real Zaragoza
Estadio Can Misses – Power Electronic - Eivissa - Ibiza
TBAReal Oviedo - Racing Santander
Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere - Oviedo
TBALeganes - FC Andorra
Estadio Municipal de Butarque - Leganés
TBATenerife - Burgos
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz - Santa Cruz de Tenerife - Tenerife
TBAMirandes - Granada
Estadio Municipal de Anduva - Miranda de Ebro
TBALugo - Huesca
Estadio Anxo Carro - Lugo
TBAVillarreal II - Levante
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal - Villarreal
TBAPonferradina - Albacete
Estadio El Toralín - Ponferrada
Sunday 28 May 2023 FC Andorra Villarreal II Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) Burgos Lugo Estadio Municipal de El Plantío (Burgos) Granada Leganes Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Levante Real Oviedo Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Albacete Mirandes Estadio Carlos Belmonte (Albacete) Las Palmas Alaves Estadio de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria) Racing Santander FC Cartagena Campos de Sport de El Sardinero (Santander) Huesca Eibar Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Malaga Ibiza Estadio La Rosaleda (Málaga) Sporting Gijon Ponferradina Estadio Municipal El Molinón (Gijón) Real Zaragoza Tenerife Estadio de la Romareda (Zaragoza)
TBAFC Andorra - Villarreal II
Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella
TBABurgos - Lugo
Estadio Municipal de El Plantío - Burgos
TBAGranada - Leganes
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBALevante - Real Oviedo
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAAlbacete - Mirandes
Estadio Carlos Belmonte - Albacete
TBALas Palmas - Alaves
Estadio de Gran Canaria - Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
TBARacing Santander - FC Cartagena
Campos de Sport de El Sardinero - Santander
TBAHuesca - Eibar
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBAMalaga - Ibiza
Estadio La Rosaleda - Málaga
TBASporting Gijon - Ponferradina
Estadio Municipal El Molinón - Gijón
TBAReal Zaragoza - Tenerife
Estadio de la Romareda - Zaragoza