La Liga
2020/2021

Wednesday 21 April 2021 Levante Sevilla Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Osasuna Valencia Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea)) Real Betis Athletic Club Estadio Benito Villamarín (Sevilla) Deportivo Alavés Villarreal Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) Elche Real Valladolid Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche) Cádiz Real Madrid Estadio Ramón de Carranza (Cádiz)
17:00Levante - Sevilla
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
17:00Osasuna - Valencia
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
18:00Real Betis - Athletic Club
Estadio Benito Villamarín - Sevilla
19:00Deportivo Alavés - Villarreal
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
19:00Elche - Real Valladolid
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche
20:00Cádiz - Real Madrid
Estadio Ramón de Carranza - Cádiz
Thursday 22 April 2021 Atletico Madrid Huesca Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid) Granada Eibar Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Real Sociedad Celta Vigo Reale Arena (Donostia-San Sebastián) Barcelona Getafe Camp Nou (Barcelona)
17:00Atletico Madrid - Huesca
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano - Madrid
19:00Granada - Eibar
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
19:00Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo
Reale Arena - Donostia-San Sebastián
20:00Barcelona - Getafe
Camp Nou - Barcelona
Saturday 24 April 2021 Elche Levante Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche) Real Valladolid Cádiz Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla (Valladolid) Valencia Deportivo Alavés Estadio de Mestalla (Valencia) Real Madrid Real Betis Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano (Madrid)
12:00Elche - Levante
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche
14:15Real Valladolid - Cádiz
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla - Valladolid
16:30Valencia - Deportivo Alavés
Estadio de Mestalla - Valencia
19:00Real Madrid - Real Betis
Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano - Madrid
Sunday 25 April 2021 Huesca Getafe Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Villarreal Barcelona Estadio de la Cerámica (Villarreal) Celta Vigo Osasuna Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo) Sevilla Granada Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla) Athletic Club Atletico Madrid San Mamés Barria (Bilbao)
12:00Huesca - Getafe
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
14:15Villarreal - Barcelona
Estadio de la Cerámica - Villarreal
16:30Celta Vigo - Osasuna
Abanca-Balaídos - Vigo
16:30Sevilla - Granada
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Sevilla
19:00Athletic Club - Atletico Madrid
San Mamés Barria - Bilbao
Monday 26 April 2021 Eibar Real Sociedad Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar)
19:00Eibar - Real Sociedad
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
Sunday 18 April 2021 Osasuna Elche Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea)) Real Sociedad Sevilla Reale Arena (Donostia-San Sebastián) Deportivo Alavés Huesca Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) Atletico Madrid Eibar Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid) Real Betis Valencia Estadio Benito Villamarín (Sevilla) Cádiz Celta Vigo Estadio Ramón de Carranza (Cádiz) Getafe Real Madrid Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe) Levante Villarreal Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia)
12:00Osasuna - Elche
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
12:00Real Sociedad - Sevilla
Reale Arena - Donostia-San Sebastián
14:15Deportivo Alavés - Huesca
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
14:15Atletico Madrid - Eibar
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano - Madrid
16:30Real Betis - Valencia
Estadio Benito Villamarín - Sevilla
16:30Cádiz - Celta Vigo
Estadio Ramón de Carranza - Cádiz
19:00Getafe - Real Madrid
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Getafe
19:00Levante - Villarreal
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
Wednesday 28 April 2021 Athletic Club Real Valladolid San Mamés Barria (Bilbao)
17:00Athletic Club - Real Valladolid
San Mamés Barria - Bilbao
Thursday 29 April 2021 Barcelona Granada Camp Nou (Barcelona)
17:00Barcelona - Granada
Camp Nou - Barcelona
Friday 30 April 2021 Celta Vigo Levante Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo)
19:00Celta Vigo - Levante
Abanca-Balaídos - Vigo
Saturday 1 May 2021 Eibar Deportivo Alavés Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Elche Atletico Madrid Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche) Huesca Real Sociedad Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Real Madrid Osasuna Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano (Madrid)
12:00Eibar - Deportivo Alavés
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
14:15Elche - Atletico Madrid
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche
16:30Huesca - Real Sociedad
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
19:00Real Madrid - Osasuna
Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano - Madrid
Sunday 2 May 2021 Real Valladolid Real Betis Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla (Valladolid) Villarreal Getafe Estadio de la Cerámica (Villarreal) Granada Cádiz Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Valencia Barcelona Estadio de Mestalla (Valencia)
12:00Real Valladolid - Real Betis
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla - Valladolid
14:15Villarreal - Getafe
Estadio de la Cerámica - Villarreal
16:30Granada - Cádiz
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
19:00Valencia - Barcelona
Estadio de Mestalla - Valencia
Monday 3 May 2021 Sevilla Athletic Club Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)
19:00Sevilla - Athletic Club
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Sevilla
Friday 7 May 2021 Real Sociedad Elche Reale Arena (Donostia-San Sebastián)
19:00Real Sociedad - Elche
Reale Arena - Donostia-San Sebastián
Saturday 8 May 2021 Deportivo Alavés Levante Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) Barcelona Atletico Madrid Camp Nou (Barcelona) Cádiz Huesca Estadio Ramón de Carranza (Cádiz) Athletic Club Osasuna San Mamés Barria (Bilbao)
12:00Deportivo Alavés - Levante
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
14:15Barcelona - Atletico Madrid
Camp Nou - Barcelona
16:30Cádiz - Huesca
Estadio Ramón de Carranza - Cádiz
19:00Athletic Club - Osasuna
San Mamés Barria - Bilbao
Sunday 9 May 2021 Getafe Eibar Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe) Valencia Real Valladolid Estadio de Mestalla (Valencia) Villarreal Celta Vigo Estadio de la Cerámica (Villarreal) Real Madrid Sevilla Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano (Madrid)
12:00Getafe - Eibar
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Getafe
14:15Valencia - Real Valladolid
Estadio de Mestalla - Valencia
16:30Villarreal - Celta Vigo
Estadio de la Cerámica - Villarreal
19:00Real Madrid - Sevilla
Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano - Madrid
Monday 10 May 2021 Real Betis Granada Estadio Benito Villamarín (Sevilla)
19:00Real Betis - Granada
Estadio Benito Villamarín - Sevilla
Tuesday 11 May 2021 Osasuna Cádiz Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea)) Elche Deportivo Alavés Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche) Levante Barcelona Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia)
17:00Osasuna - Cádiz
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
18:00Elche - Deportivo Alavés
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche
20:00Levante - Barcelona
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
Wednesday 12 May 2021 Sevilla Valencia Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla) Celta Vigo Getafe Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo) Huesca Athletic Club Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Atletico Madrid Real Sociedad Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid)
17:00Sevilla - Valencia
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Sevilla
18:00Celta Vigo - Getafe
Abanca-Balaídos - Vigo
18:00Huesca - Athletic Club
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
20:00Atletico Madrid - Real Sociedad
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano - Madrid
Thursday 13 May 2021 Real Valladolid Villarreal Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla (Valladolid) Eibar Real Betis Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Granada Real Madrid Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada)
17:00Real Valladolid - Villarreal
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla - Valladolid
18:00Eibar - Real Betis
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
20:00Granada - Real Madrid
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
Sunday 16 May 2021 Deportivo Alavés Granada Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) Athletic Club Real Madrid San Mamés Barria (Bilbao) Atletico Madrid Osasuna Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid) Barcelona Celta Vigo Camp Nou (Barcelona) Real Betis Huesca Estadio Benito Villamarín (Sevilla) Getafe Levante Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe) Cádiz Elche Estadio Ramón de Carranza (Cádiz) Real Sociedad Real Valladolid Reale Arena (Donostia-San Sebastián) Valencia Eibar Estadio de Mestalla (Valencia) Villarreal Sevilla Estadio de la Cerámica (Villarreal)
TBADeportivo Alavés - Granada
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAAthletic Club - Real Madrid
San Mamés Barria - Bilbao
TBAAtletico Madrid - Osasuna
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano - Madrid
TBABarcelona - Celta Vigo
Camp Nou - Barcelona
TBAReal Betis - Huesca
Estadio Benito Villamarín - Sevilla
TBAGetafe - Levante
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Getafe
TBACádiz - Elche
Estadio Ramón de Carranza - Cádiz
TBAReal Sociedad - Real Valladolid
Reale Arena - Donostia-San Sebastián
TBAValencia - Eibar
Estadio de Mestalla - Valencia
TBAVillarreal - Sevilla
Estadio de la Cerámica - Villarreal
Sunday 23 May 2021 Celta Vigo Real Betis Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo) Eibar Barcelona Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Granada Getafe Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Huesca Valencia Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Levante Cádiz Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Osasuna Real Sociedad Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea)) Real Madrid Villarreal Estadio Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid) Sevilla Deportivo Alavés Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla) Real Valladolid Atletico Madrid Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla (Valladolid) Elche Athletic Club Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche)
TBACelta Vigo - Real Betis
Abanca-Balaídos - Vigo
TBAEibar - Barcelona
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBAGranada - Getafe
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBAHuesca - Valencia
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBALevante - Cádiz
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAOsasuna - Real Sociedad
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
TBAReal Madrid - Villarreal
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu - Madrid
TBASevilla - Deportivo Alavés
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Sevilla
TBAReal Valladolid - Atletico Madrid
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla - Valladolid
TBAElche - Athletic Club
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche