La Liga
2020/2021

Tuesday 12 January 2021 Atletico Madrid Sevilla Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid) Granada Osasuna Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada)
TBAAtletico Madrid - Sevilla
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano - Madrid
Wednesday 6 January 2021 Athletic Club Barcelona San Mamés Barria (Bilbao)
TBAAthletic Club - Barcelona
San Mamés Barria - Bilbao
Tuesday 12 January 2021 Atletico Madrid Sevilla Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid) Granada Osasuna Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada)
TBAGranada - Osasuna
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
Friday 23 October 2020 Elche Valencia Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche)
19:00Elche - Valencia
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche
Saturday 24 October 2020 Osasuna Athletic Club Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea)) Barcelona Real Madrid Camp Nou (Barcelona) Sevilla Eibar Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla) Atletico Madrid Real Betis Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid)
11:00Osasuna - Athletic Club
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
14:00Barcelona - Real Madrid
Camp Nou - Barcelona
16:30Sevilla - Eibar
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Sevilla
19:00Atletico Madrid - Real Betis
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano - Madrid
Sunday 25 October 2020 Real Valladolid Deportivo Alavés Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla (Valladolid) Cádiz Villarreal Estadio Ramón de Carranza (Cádiz) Getafe Granada Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe) Real Sociedad Huesca Reale Arena (Donostia-San Sebastián)
11:00Real Valladolid - Deportivo Alavés
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla - Valladolid
15:00Cádiz - Villarreal
Estadio Ramón de Carranza - Cádiz
17:30Getafe - Granada
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Getafe
20:00Real Sociedad - Huesca
Reale Arena - Donostia-San Sebastián
Monday 26 October 2020 Levante Celta Vigo Estadio de la Cerámica (Villarreal)
20:00Levante - Celta Vigo
Estadio de la Cerámica - Villarreal
Friday 30 October 2020 Eibar Cádiz Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar)
20:00Eibar - Cádiz
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
Saturday 31 October 2020 Real Madrid Huesca Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano (Madrid) Athletic Club Sevilla San Mamés Barria (Bilbao) Osasuna Atletico Madrid Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea)) Deportivo Alavés Barcelona Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
13:00Real Madrid - Huesca
Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano - Madrid
15:00Athletic Club - Sevilla
San Mamés Barria - Bilbao
17:30Osasuna - Atletico Madrid
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
20:00Deportivo Alavés - Barcelona
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Sunday 1 November 2020 Real Betis Elche Estadio Benito Villamarín (Sevilla) Celta Vigo Real Sociedad Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo) Granada Levante Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Valencia Getafe Estadio de Mestalla (Valencia)
13:00Real Betis - Elche
Estadio Benito Villamarín - Sevilla
15:00Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad
Abanca-Balaídos - Vigo
17:30Granada - Levante
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
20:00Valencia - Getafe
Estadio de Mestalla - Valencia
Monday 2 November 2020 Villarreal Real Valladolid Estadio de la Cerámica (Villarreal)
20:00Villarreal - Real Valladolid
Estadio de la Cerámica - Villarreal
Sunday 8 November 2020 Atletico Madrid Cádiz Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid) Barcelona Real Betis Camp Nou (Barcelona) Getafe Villarreal Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe) Huesca Eibar Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Levante Deportivo Alavés Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Real Sociedad Granada Reale Arena (Donostia-San Sebastián) Sevilla Osasuna Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla) Valencia Real Madrid Estadio de Mestalla (Valencia) Real Valladolid Athletic Club Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla (Valladolid) Elche Celta Vigo Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche)
TBAAtletico Madrid - Cádiz
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano - Madrid
TBABarcelona - Real Betis
Camp Nou - Barcelona
TBAGetafe - Villarreal
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Getafe
TBAHuesca - Eibar
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBALevante - Deportivo Alavés
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAReal Sociedad - Granada
Reale Arena - Donostia-San Sebastián
TBASevilla - Osasuna
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Sevilla
TBAValencia - Real Madrid
Estadio de Mestalla - Valencia
TBAReal Valladolid - Athletic Club
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla - Valladolid
TBAElche - Celta Vigo
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche
Sunday 22 November 2020 Deportivo Alavés Valencia Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) Athletic Club Real Betis San Mamés Barria (Bilbao) Atletico Madrid Barcelona Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid) Eibar Getafe Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Cádiz Real Sociedad Estadio Ramón de Carranza (Cádiz) Granada Real Valladolid Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Levante Elche Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Osasuna Huesca Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea)) Sevilla Celta Vigo Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla) Villarreal Real Madrid Estadio de la Cerámica (Villarreal)
TBADeportivo Alavés - Valencia
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAAthletic Club - Real Betis
San Mamés Barria - Bilbao
TBAAtletico Madrid - Barcelona
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano - Madrid
TBAEibar - Getafe
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBACádiz - Real Sociedad
Estadio Ramón de Carranza - Cádiz
TBAGranada - Real Valladolid
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBALevante - Elche
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAOsasuna - Huesca
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
TBASevilla - Celta Vigo
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Sevilla
TBAVillarreal - Real Madrid
Estadio de la Cerámica - Villarreal
Sunday 29 November 2020 Barcelona Osasuna Camp Nou (Barcelona) Real Betis Eibar Estadio Benito Villamarín (Sevilla) Celta Vigo Granada Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo) Getafe Athletic Club Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe) Huesca Sevilla Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Real Madrid Deportivo Alavés Estadio Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid) Real Sociedad Villarreal Reale Arena (Donostia-San Sebastián) Valencia Atletico Madrid Estadio de Mestalla (Valencia) Real Valladolid Levante Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla (Valladolid) Elche Cádiz Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche)
TBABarcelona - Osasuna
Camp Nou - Barcelona
TBAReal Betis - Eibar
Estadio Benito Villamarín - Sevilla
TBACelta Vigo - Granada
Abanca-Balaídos - Vigo
TBAGetafe - Athletic Club
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Getafe
TBAHuesca - Sevilla
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBAReal Madrid - Deportivo Alavés
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu - Madrid
TBAReal Sociedad - Villarreal
Reale Arena - Donostia-San Sebastián
TBAValencia - Atletico Madrid
Estadio de Mestalla - Valencia
TBAReal Valladolid - Levante
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla - Valladolid
TBAElche - Cádiz
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche
Sunday 6 December 2020 Deportivo Alavés Real Sociedad Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) Athletic Club Celta Vigo San Mamés Barria (Bilbao) Atletico Madrid Real Valladolid Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid) Eibar Valencia Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Cádiz Barcelona Estadio Ramón de Carranza (Cádiz) Granada Huesca Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Levante Getafe Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Osasuna Real Betis Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea)) Sevilla Real Madrid Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla) Villarreal Elche Estadio de la Cerámica (Villarreal)
TBADeportivo Alavés - Real Sociedad
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAAthletic Club - Celta Vigo
San Mamés Barria - Bilbao
TBAAtletico Madrid - Real Valladolid
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano - Madrid
TBAEibar - Valencia
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBACádiz - Barcelona
Estadio Ramón de Carranza - Cádiz
TBAGranada - Huesca
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBALevante - Getafe
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAOsasuna - Real Betis
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
TBASevilla - Real Madrid
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Sevilla
TBAVillarreal - Elche
Estadio de la Cerámica - Villarreal
Sunday 13 December 2020 Barcelona Levante Camp Nou (Barcelona) Real Betis Villarreal Estadio Benito Villamarín (Sevilla) Celta Vigo Cádiz Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo) Getafe Sevilla Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe) Huesca Deportivo Alavés Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Real Madrid Atletico Madrid Estadio Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid) Real Sociedad Eibar Reale Arena (Donostia-San Sebastián) Valencia Athletic Club Estadio de Mestalla (Valencia) Real Valladolid Osasuna Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla (Valladolid) Elche Granada Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche)
TBABarcelona - Levante
Camp Nou - Barcelona
TBAReal Betis - Villarreal
Estadio Benito Villamarín - Sevilla
TBACelta Vigo - Cádiz
Abanca-Balaídos - Vigo
TBAGetafe - Sevilla
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Getafe
TBAHuesca - Deportivo Alavés
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBAReal Madrid - Atletico Madrid
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu - Madrid
TBAReal Sociedad - Eibar
Reale Arena - Donostia-San Sebastián
TBAValencia - Athletic Club
Estadio de Mestalla - Valencia
TBAReal Valladolid - Osasuna
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla - Valladolid
TBAElche - Granada
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche
Sunday 20 December 2020 Athletic Club Huesca San Mamés Barria (Bilbao) Atletico Madrid Elche Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid) Barcelona Valencia Camp Nou (Barcelona) Celta Vigo Deportivo Alavés Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo) Eibar Real Madrid Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Cádiz Getafe Estadio Ramón de Carranza (Cádiz) Granada Real Betis Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Levante Real Sociedad Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Osasuna Villarreal Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea)) Sevilla Real Valladolid Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)
TBAAthletic Club - Huesca
San Mamés Barria - Bilbao
TBAAtletico Madrid - Elche
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano - Madrid
TBABarcelona - Valencia
Camp Nou - Barcelona
TBACelta Vigo - Deportivo Alavés
Abanca-Balaídos - Vigo
TBAEibar - Real Madrid
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBACádiz - Getafe
Estadio Ramón de Carranza - Cádiz
TBAGranada - Real Betis
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBALevante - Real Sociedad
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAOsasuna - Villarreal
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
TBASevilla - Real Valladolid
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Sevilla
Wednesday 23 December 2020 Deportivo Alavés Eibar Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) Real Betis Cádiz Estadio Benito Villamarín (Sevilla) Getafe Celta Vigo Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe) Huesca Levante Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Real Madrid Granada Estadio Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid) Real Sociedad Atletico Madrid Reale Arena (Donostia-San Sebastián) Valencia Sevilla Estadio de Mestalla (Valencia) Real Valladolid Barcelona Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla (Valladolid) Villarreal Athletic Club Estadio de la Cerámica (Villarreal) Elche Osasuna Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche)
TBADeportivo Alavés - Eibar
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAReal Betis - Cádiz
Estadio Benito Villamarín - Sevilla
TBAGetafe - Celta Vigo
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Getafe
TBAHuesca - Levante
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBAReal Madrid - Granada
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu - Madrid
TBAReal Sociedad - Atletico Madrid
Reale Arena - Donostia-San Sebastián
TBAValencia - Sevilla
Estadio de Mestalla - Valencia
TBAReal Valladolid - Barcelona
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla - Valladolid
TBAVillarreal - Athletic Club
Estadio de la Cerámica - Villarreal
TBAElche - Osasuna
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche
Wednesday 30 December 2020 Athletic Club Real Sociedad San Mamés Barria (Bilbao) Atletico Madrid Getafe Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid) Barcelona Eibar Camp Nou (Barcelona) Celta Vigo Huesca Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo) Cádiz Real Valladolid Estadio Ramón de Carranza (Cádiz) Granada Valencia Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Levante Real Betis Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Osasuna Deportivo Alavés Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea)) Sevilla Villarreal Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla) Elche Real Madrid Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche)
TBAAthletic Club - Real Sociedad
San Mamés Barria - Bilbao
TBAAtletico Madrid - Getafe
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano - Madrid
TBABarcelona - Eibar
Camp Nou - Barcelona
TBACelta Vigo - Huesca
Abanca-Balaídos - Vigo
TBACádiz - Real Valladolid
Estadio Ramón de Carranza - Cádiz
TBAGranada - Valencia
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBALevante - Real Betis
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAOsasuna - Deportivo Alavés
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
TBASevilla - Villarreal
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Sevilla
TBAElche - Real Madrid
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche
Sunday 3 January 2021 Deportivo Alavés Atletico Madrid Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) Athletic Club Elche San Mamés Barria (Bilbao) Real Betis Sevilla Estadio Benito Villamarín (Sevilla) Eibar Granada Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Getafe Real Valladolid Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe) Huesca Barcelona Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Real Madrid Celta Vigo Estadio Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid) Real Sociedad Osasuna Reale Arena (Donostia-San Sebastián) Valencia Cádiz Estadio de Mestalla (Valencia) Villarreal Levante Estadio de la Cerámica (Villarreal)
TBADeportivo Alavés - Atletico Madrid
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAAthletic Club - Elche
San Mamés Barria - Bilbao
TBAReal Betis - Sevilla
Estadio Benito Villamarín - Sevilla
TBAEibar - Granada
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBAGetafe - Real Valladolid
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Getafe
TBAHuesca - Barcelona
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBAReal Madrid - Celta Vigo
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu - Madrid
TBAReal Sociedad - Osasuna
Reale Arena - Donostia-San Sebastián
TBAValencia - Cádiz
Estadio de Mestalla - Valencia
TBAVillarreal - Levante
Estadio de la Cerámica - Villarreal
Sunday 10 January 2021 Atletico Madrid Athletic Club Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid) Celta Vigo Villarreal Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo) Cádiz Deportivo Alavés Estadio Ramón de Carranza (Cádiz) Granada Barcelona Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Huesca Real Betis Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Levante Eibar Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Osasuna Real Madrid Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea)) Sevilla Real Sociedad Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla) Real Valladolid Valencia Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla (Valladolid) Elche Getafe Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche)
TBAAtletico Madrid - Athletic Club
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano - Madrid
TBACelta Vigo - Villarreal
Abanca-Balaídos - Vigo
TBACádiz - Deportivo Alavés
Estadio Ramón de Carranza - Cádiz
TBAGranada - Barcelona
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBAHuesca - Real Betis
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBALevante - Eibar
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAOsasuna - Real Madrid
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
TBASevilla - Real Sociedad
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Sevilla
TBAReal Valladolid - Valencia
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla - Valladolid
TBAElche - Getafe
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche
Wednesday 20 January 2021 Deportivo Alavés Sevilla Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) Barcelona Real Sociedad Camp Nou (Barcelona) Real Betis Celta Vigo Estadio Benito Villamarín (Sevilla) Eibar Atletico Madrid Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Getafe Huesca Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe) Cádiz Levante Estadio Ramón de Carranza (Cádiz) Real Madrid Athletic Club Estadio Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid) Valencia Osasuna Estadio de Mestalla (Valencia) Real Valladolid Elche Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla (Valladolid) Villarreal Granada Estadio de la Cerámica (Villarreal)
TBADeportivo Alavés - Sevilla
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBABarcelona - Real Sociedad
Camp Nou - Barcelona
TBAReal Betis - Celta Vigo
Estadio Benito Villamarín - Sevilla
TBAEibar - Atletico Madrid
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBAGetafe - Huesca
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Getafe
TBACádiz - Levante
Estadio Ramón de Carranza - Cádiz
TBAReal Madrid - Athletic Club
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu - Madrid
TBAValencia - Osasuna
Estadio de Mestalla - Valencia
TBAReal Valladolid - Elche
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla - Valladolid
TBAVillarreal - Granada
Estadio de la Cerámica - Villarreal
Sunday 24 January 2021 Deportivo Alavés Real Madrid Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) Athletic Club Getafe San Mamés Barria (Bilbao) Atletico Madrid Valencia Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid) Celta Vigo Eibar Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo) Huesca Villarreal Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Levante Real Valladolid Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Osasuna Granada Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea)) Real Sociedad Real Betis Reale Arena (Donostia-San Sebastián) Sevilla Cádiz Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla) Elche Barcelona Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche)
TBADeportivo Alavés - Real Madrid
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAAthletic Club - Getafe
San Mamés Barria - Bilbao
TBAAtletico Madrid - Valencia
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano - Madrid
TBACelta Vigo - Eibar
Abanca-Balaídos - Vigo
TBAHuesca - Villarreal
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBALevante - Real Valladolid
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAOsasuna - Granada
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
TBAReal Sociedad - Real Betis
Reale Arena - Donostia-San Sebastián
TBASevilla - Cádiz
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Sevilla
TBAElche - Barcelona
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche
Sunday 31 January 2021 Barcelona Athletic Club Camp Nou (Barcelona) Real Betis Osasuna Estadio Benito Villamarín (Sevilla) Eibar Sevilla Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Getafe Deportivo Alavés Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe) Cádiz Atletico Madrid Estadio Ramón de Carranza (Cádiz) Granada Celta Vigo Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Real Madrid Levante Estadio Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid) Valencia Elche Estadio de Mestalla (Valencia) Real Valladolid Huesca Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla (Valladolid) Villarreal Real Sociedad Estadio de la Cerámica (Villarreal)
TBABarcelona - Athletic Club
Camp Nou - Barcelona
TBAReal Betis - Osasuna
Estadio Benito Villamarín - Sevilla
TBAEibar - Sevilla
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBAGetafe - Deportivo Alavés
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Getafe
TBACádiz - Atletico Madrid
Estadio Ramón de Carranza - Cádiz
TBAGranada - Celta Vigo
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBAReal Madrid - Levante
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu - Madrid
TBAValencia - Elche
Estadio de Mestalla - Valencia
TBAReal Valladolid - Huesca
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla - Valladolid
TBAVillarreal - Real Sociedad
Estadio de la Cerámica - Villarreal
Sunday 7 February 2021 Deportivo Alavés Real Valladolid Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) Athletic Club Valencia San Mamés Barria (Bilbao) Atletico Madrid Celta Vigo Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid) Real Betis Barcelona Estadio Benito Villamarín (Sevilla) Huesca Real Madrid Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Levante Granada Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Osasuna Eibar Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea)) Real Sociedad Cádiz Reale Arena (Donostia-San Sebastián) Sevilla Getafe Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla) Elche Villarreal Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche)
TBADeportivo Alavés - Real Valladolid
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAAthletic Club - Valencia
San Mamés Barria - Bilbao
TBAAtletico Madrid - Celta Vigo
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano - Madrid
TBAReal Betis - Barcelona
Estadio Benito Villamarín - Sevilla
TBAHuesca - Real Madrid
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBALevante - Granada
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAOsasuna - Eibar
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
TBAReal Sociedad - Cádiz
Reale Arena - Donostia-San Sebastián
TBASevilla - Getafe
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Sevilla
TBAElche - Villarreal
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche
Sunday 14 February 2021 Barcelona Deportivo Alavés Camp Nou (Barcelona) Celta Vigo Elche Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo) Eibar Real Valladolid Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Getafe Real Sociedad Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe) Cádiz Athletic Club Estadio Ramón de Carranza (Cádiz) Granada Atletico Madrid Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Levante Osasuna Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Real Madrid Valencia Estadio Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid) Sevilla Huesca Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla) Villarreal Real Betis Estadio de la Cerámica (Villarreal)
TBABarcelona - Deportivo Alavés
Camp Nou - Barcelona
TBACelta Vigo - Elche
Abanca-Balaídos - Vigo
TBAEibar - Real Valladolid
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBAGetafe - Real Sociedad
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Getafe
TBACádiz - Athletic Club
Estadio Ramón de Carranza - Cádiz
TBAGranada - Atletico Madrid
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBALevante - Osasuna
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAReal Madrid - Valencia
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu - Madrid
TBASevilla - Huesca
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Sevilla
TBAVillarreal - Real Betis
Estadio de la Cerámica - Villarreal
Sunday 21 February 2021 Athletic Club Villarreal San Mamés Barria (Bilbao) Atletico Madrid Levante Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid) Barcelona Cádiz Camp Nou (Barcelona) Real Betis Getafe Estadio Benito Villamarín (Sevilla) Huesca Granada Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Osasuna Sevilla Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea)) Real Sociedad Deportivo Alavés Reale Arena (Donostia-San Sebastián) Valencia Celta Vigo Estadio de Mestalla (Valencia) Real Valladolid Real Madrid Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla (Valladolid) Elche Eibar Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche)
TBAAthletic Club - Villarreal
San Mamés Barria - Bilbao
TBAAtletico Madrid - Levante
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano - Madrid
TBABarcelona - Cádiz
Camp Nou - Barcelona
TBAReal Betis - Getafe
Estadio Benito Villamarín - Sevilla
TBAHuesca - Granada
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBAOsasuna - Sevilla
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
TBAReal Sociedad - Deportivo Alavés
Reale Arena - Donostia-San Sebastián
TBAValencia - Celta Vigo
Estadio de Mestalla - Valencia
TBAReal Valladolid - Real Madrid
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla - Valladolid
TBAElche - Eibar
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche
Sunday 28 February 2021 Deportivo Alavés Osasuna Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) Celta Vigo Real Valladolid Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo) Eibar Huesca Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Getafe Valencia Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe) Cádiz Real Betis Estadio Ramón de Carranza (Cádiz) Granada Elche Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Levante Athletic Club Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Real Madrid Real Sociedad Estadio Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid) Sevilla Barcelona Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla) Villarreal Atletico Madrid Estadio de la Cerámica (Villarreal)
TBADeportivo Alavés - Osasuna
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBACelta Vigo - Real Valladolid
Abanca-Balaídos - Vigo
TBAEibar - Huesca
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBAGetafe - Valencia
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Getafe
TBACádiz - Real Betis
Estadio Ramón de Carranza - Cádiz
TBAGranada - Elche
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBALevante - Athletic Club
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAReal Madrid - Real Sociedad
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu - Madrid
TBASevilla - Barcelona
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Sevilla
TBAVillarreal - Atletico Madrid
Estadio de la Cerámica - Villarreal
Sunday 7 March 2021 Athletic Club Granada San Mamés Barria (Bilbao) Atletico Madrid Real Madrid Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid) Real Betis Deportivo Alavés Estadio Benito Villamarín (Sevilla) Cádiz Eibar Estadio Ramón de Carranza (Cádiz) Huesca Celta Vigo Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Osasuna Barcelona Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea)) Real Sociedad Levante Reale Arena (Donostia-San Sebastián) Valencia Villarreal Estadio de Mestalla (Valencia) Real Valladolid Getafe Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla (Valladolid) Elche Sevilla Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche)
TBAAthletic Club - Granada
San Mamés Barria - Bilbao
TBAAtletico Madrid - Real Madrid
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano - Madrid
TBAReal Betis - Deportivo Alavés
Estadio Benito Villamarín - Sevilla
TBACádiz - Eibar
Estadio Ramón de Carranza - Cádiz
TBAHuesca - Celta Vigo
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBAOsasuna - Barcelona
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
TBAReal Sociedad - Levante
Reale Arena - Donostia-San Sebastián
TBAValencia - Villarreal
Estadio de Mestalla - Valencia
TBAReal Valladolid - Getafe
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla - Valladolid
TBAElche - Sevilla
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche
Sunday 14 March 2021 Deportivo Alavés Cádiz Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) Barcelona Huesca Camp Nou (Barcelona) Celta Vigo Athletic Club Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo) Eibar Villarreal Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Getafe Atletico Madrid Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe) Granada Real Sociedad Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Levante Valencia Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Osasuna Real Valladolid Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea)) Real Madrid Elche Estadio Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid) Sevilla Real Betis Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)
TBADeportivo Alavés - Cádiz
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBABarcelona - Huesca
Camp Nou - Barcelona
TBACelta Vigo - Athletic Club
Abanca-Balaídos - Vigo
TBAEibar - Villarreal
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBAGetafe - Atletico Madrid
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Getafe
TBAGranada - Real Sociedad
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBALevante - Valencia
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAOsasuna - Real Valladolid
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
TBAReal Madrid - Elche
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu - Madrid
TBASevilla - Real Betis
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Sevilla
Sunday 21 March 2021 Athletic Club Eibar San Mamés Barria (Bilbao) Atletico Madrid Deportivo Alavés Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid) Real Betis Levante Estadio Benito Villamarín (Sevilla) Celta Vigo Real Madrid Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo) Getafe Elche Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe) Huesca Osasuna Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Real Sociedad Barcelona Reale Arena (Donostia-San Sebastián) Valencia Granada Estadio de Mestalla (Valencia) Real Valladolid Sevilla Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla (Valladolid) Villarreal Cádiz Estadio de la Cerámica (Villarreal)
TBAAthletic Club - Eibar
San Mamés Barria - Bilbao
TBAAtletico Madrid - Deportivo Alavés
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano - Madrid
TBAReal Betis - Levante
Estadio Benito Villamarín - Sevilla
TBACelta Vigo - Real Madrid
Abanca-Balaídos - Vigo
TBAGetafe - Elche
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Getafe
TBAHuesca - Osasuna
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBAReal Sociedad - Barcelona
Reale Arena - Donostia-San Sebastián
TBAValencia - Granada
Estadio de Mestalla - Valencia
TBAReal Valladolid - Sevilla
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla - Valladolid
TBAVillarreal - Cádiz
Estadio de la Cerámica - Villarreal
Sunday 4 April 2021 Deportivo Alavés Celta Vigo Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) Barcelona Real Valladolid Camp Nou (Barcelona) Cádiz Valencia Estadio Ramón de Carranza (Cádiz) Granada Villarreal Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Levante Huesca Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Osasuna Getafe Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea)) Real Madrid Eibar Estadio Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid) Real Sociedad Athletic Club Reale Arena (Donostia-San Sebastián) Sevilla Atletico Madrid Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla) Elche Real Betis Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche)
TBADeportivo Alavés - Celta Vigo
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBABarcelona - Real Valladolid
Camp Nou - Barcelona
TBACádiz - Valencia
Estadio Ramón de Carranza - Cádiz
TBAGranada - Villarreal
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBALevante - Huesca
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAOsasuna - Getafe
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
TBAReal Madrid - Eibar
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu - Madrid
TBAReal Sociedad - Athletic Club
Reale Arena - Donostia-San Sebastián
TBASevilla - Atletico Madrid
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Sevilla
TBAElche - Real Betis
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche
Sunday 11 April 2021 Athletic Club Deportivo Alavés San Mamés Barria (Bilbao) Real Betis Atletico Madrid Estadio Benito Villamarín (Sevilla) Celta Vigo Sevilla Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo) Eibar Levante Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Getafe Cádiz Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe) Huesca Elche Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Real Madrid Barcelona Estadio Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid) Valencia Real Sociedad Estadio de Mestalla (Valencia) Real Valladolid Granada Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla (Valladolid) Villarreal Osasuna Estadio de la Cerámica (Villarreal)
TBAAthletic Club - Deportivo Alavés
San Mamés Barria - Bilbao
TBAReal Betis - Atletico Madrid
Estadio Benito Villamarín - Sevilla
TBACelta Vigo - Sevilla
Abanca-Balaídos - Vigo
TBAEibar - Levante
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBAGetafe - Cádiz
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Getafe
TBAHuesca - Elche
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBAReal Madrid - Barcelona
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu - Madrid
TBAValencia - Real Sociedad
Estadio de Mestalla - Valencia
TBAReal Valladolid - Granada
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla - Valladolid
TBAVillarreal - Osasuna
Estadio de la Cerámica - Villarreal
Wednesday 21 April 2021 Deportivo Alavés Villarreal Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) Atletico Madrid Huesca Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid) Barcelona Getafe Camp Nou (Barcelona) Real Betis Athletic Club Estadio Benito Villamarín (Sevilla) Cádiz Real Madrid Estadio Ramón de Carranza (Cádiz) Granada Eibar Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Levante Sevilla Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Osasuna Valencia Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea)) Real Sociedad Celta Vigo Reale Arena (Donostia-San Sebastián) Elche Real Valladolid Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche)
TBADeportivo Alavés - Villarreal
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAAtletico Madrid - Huesca
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano - Madrid
TBABarcelona - Getafe
Camp Nou - Barcelona
TBAReal Betis - Athletic Club
Estadio Benito Villamarín - Sevilla
TBACádiz - Real Madrid
Estadio Ramón de Carranza - Cádiz
TBAGranada - Eibar
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBALevante - Sevilla
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAOsasuna - Valencia
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
TBAReal Sociedad - Celta Vigo
Reale Arena - Donostia-San Sebastián
TBAElche - Real Valladolid
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche
Sunday 25 April 2021 Athletic Club Atletico Madrid San Mamés Barria (Bilbao) Celta Vigo Osasuna Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo) Eibar Real Sociedad Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Huesca Getafe Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Real Madrid Real Betis Estadio Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid) Sevilla Granada Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla) Valencia Deportivo Alavés Estadio de Mestalla (Valencia) Real Valladolid Cádiz Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla (Valladolid) Villarreal Barcelona Estadio de la Cerámica (Villarreal) Elche Levante Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche)
TBAAthletic Club - Atletico Madrid
San Mamés Barria - Bilbao
TBACelta Vigo - Osasuna
Abanca-Balaídos - Vigo
TBAEibar - Real Sociedad
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBAHuesca - Getafe
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBAReal Madrid - Real Betis
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu - Madrid
TBASevilla - Granada
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Sevilla
TBAValencia - Deportivo Alavés
Estadio de Mestalla - Valencia
TBAReal Valladolid - Cádiz
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla - Valladolid
TBAVillarreal - Barcelona
Estadio de la Cerámica - Villarreal
TBAElche - Levante
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche
Wednesday 28 April 2021 Deportivo Alavés Huesca Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) Athletic Club Real Valladolid San Mamés Barria (Bilbao) Atletico Madrid Eibar Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid) Barcelona Granada Camp Nou (Barcelona) Real Betis Valencia Estadio Benito Villamarín (Sevilla) Getafe Real Madrid Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe) Cádiz Celta Vigo Estadio Ramón de Carranza (Cádiz) Levante Villarreal Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Osasuna Elche Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea)) Real Sociedad Sevilla Reale Arena (Donostia-San Sebastián)
TBADeportivo Alavés - Huesca
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAAthletic Club - Real Valladolid
San Mamés Barria - Bilbao
TBAAtletico Madrid - Eibar
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano - Madrid
TBABarcelona - Granada
Camp Nou - Barcelona
TBAReal Betis - Valencia
Estadio Benito Villamarín - Sevilla
TBAGetafe - Real Madrid
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Getafe
TBACádiz - Celta Vigo
Estadio Ramón de Carranza - Cádiz
TBALevante - Villarreal
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAOsasuna - Elche
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
TBAReal Sociedad - Sevilla
Reale Arena - Donostia-San Sebastián
Sunday 2 May 2021 Celta Vigo Levante Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo) Eibar Deportivo Alavés Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Granada Cádiz Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Huesca Real Sociedad Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Real Madrid Osasuna Estadio Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid) Sevilla Athletic Club Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla) Valencia Barcelona Estadio de Mestalla (Valencia) Real Valladolid Real Betis Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla (Valladolid) Villarreal Getafe Estadio de la Cerámica (Villarreal) Elche Atletico Madrid Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche)
TBACelta Vigo - Levante
Abanca-Balaídos - Vigo
TBAEibar - Deportivo Alavés
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBAGranada - Cádiz
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBAHuesca - Real Sociedad
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBAReal Madrid - Osasuna
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu - Madrid
TBASevilla - Athletic Club
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Sevilla
TBAValencia - Barcelona
Estadio de Mestalla - Valencia
TBAReal Valladolid - Real Betis
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla - Valladolid
TBAVillarreal - Getafe
Estadio de la Cerámica - Villarreal
TBAElche - Atletico Madrid
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche
Sunday 9 May 2021 Deportivo Alavés Levante Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) Athletic Club Osasuna San Mamés Barria (Bilbao) Barcelona Atletico Madrid Camp Nou (Barcelona) Real Betis Granada Estadio Benito Villamarín (Sevilla) Getafe Eibar Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe) Cádiz Huesca Estadio Ramón de Carranza (Cádiz) Real Madrid Sevilla Estadio Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid) Real Sociedad Elche Reale Arena (Donostia-San Sebastián) Valencia Real Valladolid Estadio de Mestalla (Valencia) Villarreal Celta Vigo Estadio de la Cerámica (Villarreal)
TBADeportivo Alavés - Levante
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAAthletic Club - Osasuna
San Mamés Barria - Bilbao
TBABarcelona - Atletico Madrid
Camp Nou - Barcelona
TBAReal Betis - Granada
Estadio Benito Villamarín - Sevilla
TBAGetafe - Eibar
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Getafe
TBACádiz - Huesca
Estadio Ramón de Carranza - Cádiz
TBAReal Madrid - Sevilla
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu - Madrid
TBAReal Sociedad - Elche
Reale Arena - Donostia-San Sebastián
TBAValencia - Real Valladolid
Estadio de Mestalla - Valencia
TBAVillarreal - Celta Vigo
Estadio de la Cerámica - Villarreal
Wednesday 12 May 2021 Atletico Madrid Real Sociedad Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid) Celta Vigo Getafe Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo) Eibar Real Betis Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Granada Real Madrid Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Huesca Athletic Club Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Levante Barcelona Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Osasuna Cádiz Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea)) Sevilla Valencia Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla) Real Valladolid Villarreal Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla (Valladolid) Elche Deportivo Alavés Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche)
TBAAtletico Madrid - Real Sociedad
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano - Madrid
TBACelta Vigo - Getafe
Abanca-Balaídos - Vigo
TBAEibar - Real Betis
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBAGranada - Real Madrid
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBAHuesca - Athletic Club
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBALevante - Barcelona
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAOsasuna - Cádiz
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
TBASevilla - Valencia
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Sevilla
TBAReal Valladolid - Villarreal
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla - Valladolid
TBAElche - Deportivo Alavés
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche
Sunday 16 May 2021 Deportivo Alavés Granada Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) Athletic Club Real Madrid San Mamés Barria (Bilbao) Atletico Madrid Osasuna Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid) Barcelona Celta Vigo Camp Nou (Barcelona) Real Betis Huesca Estadio Benito Villamarín (Sevilla) Getafe Levante Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe) Cádiz Elche Estadio Ramón de Carranza (Cádiz) Real Sociedad Real Valladolid Reale Arena (Donostia-San Sebastián) Valencia Eibar Estadio de Mestalla (Valencia) Villarreal Sevilla Estadio de la Cerámica (Villarreal)
TBADeportivo Alavés - Granada
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
TBAAthletic Club - Real Madrid
San Mamés Barria - Bilbao
TBAAtletico Madrid - Osasuna
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano - Madrid
TBABarcelona - Celta Vigo
Camp Nou - Barcelona
TBAReal Betis - Huesca
Estadio Benito Villamarín - Sevilla
TBAGetafe - Levante
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Getafe
TBACádiz - Elche
Estadio Ramón de Carranza - Cádiz
TBAReal Sociedad - Real Valladolid
Reale Arena - Donostia-San Sebastián
TBAValencia - Eibar
Estadio de Mestalla - Valencia
TBAVillarreal - Sevilla
Estadio de la Cerámica - Villarreal
Sunday 23 May 2021 Celta Vigo Real Betis Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo) Eibar Barcelona Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa (Eibar) Granada Getafe Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Huesca Valencia Estadio El Alcoraz (Huesca) Levante Cádiz Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Osasuna Real Sociedad Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea)) Real Madrid Villarreal Estadio Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid) Sevilla Deportivo Alavés Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla) Real Valladolid Atletico Madrid Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla (Valladolid) Elche Athletic Club Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche)
TBACelta Vigo - Real Betis
Abanca-Balaídos - Vigo
TBAEibar - Barcelona
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa - Eibar
TBAGranada - Getafe
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
TBAHuesca - Valencia
Estadio El Alcoraz - Huesca
TBALevante - Cádiz
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
TBAOsasuna - Real Sociedad
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
TBAReal Madrid - Villarreal
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu - Madrid
TBASevilla - Deportivo Alavés
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Sevilla
TBAReal Valladolid - Atletico Madrid
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla - Valladolid
TBAElche - Athletic Club
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche