La Liga
2021/2022

Sunday 24 October 2021 Atletico Madrid Real Sociedad Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid) Real Betis Rayo Vallecano Estadio Benito Villamarín (Sevilla) Barcelona Real Madrid Camp Nou (Barcelona) Sevilla Levante Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)
19:00Atletico Madrid 2 - 2 Real Sociedad
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano - Madrid
16:30Real Betis 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
Estadio Benito Villamarín - Sevilla
14:15Barcelona 1 - 2 Real Madrid
Camp Nou - Barcelona
12:00Sevilla 5 - 3 Levante
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Sevilla
Saturday 23 October 2021 Athletic Bilbao Villarreal San Mamés Barria (Bilbao) Elche Espanyol Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche) Cadiz Alaves Estadio Nuevo Mirandilla (Cádiz) Valencia Mallorca Estadio de Mestalla (Valencia)
19:00Athletic Bilbao 2 - 1 Villarreal
San Mamés Barria - Bilbao
16:30Elche 2 - 2 Espanyol
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche
14:15Cadiz 0 - 2 Alaves
Estadio Nuevo Mirandilla - Cádiz
12:00Valencia 2 - 2 Mallorca
Estadio de Mestalla - Valencia
Friday 22 October 2021 Osasuna Granada Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea))
19:00Osasuna 1 - 1 Granada
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
Monday 18 October 2021 Espanyol Cadiz RCDE Stadium (Cornella de Llobregat) Alaves Real Betis Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
19:00Espanyol 2 - 0 Cadiz
RCDE Stadium - Cornella de Llobregat
17:00Alaves 0 - 1 Real Betis
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Sunday 17 October 2021 Barcelona Valencia Camp Nou (Barcelona) Villarreal Osasuna Estadio de la Cerámica (Villarreal) Celta Vigo Sevilla Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo) Rayo Vallecano Elche Estadio de Vallecas (Madrid)
19:00Barcelona 3 - 1 Valencia
Camp Nou - Barcelona
16:30Villarreal 1 - 2 Osasuna
Estadio de la Cerámica - Villarreal
14:15Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Sevilla
Abanca-Balaídos - Vigo
12:00Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Elche
Estadio de Vallecas - Madrid
Saturday 16 October 2021 Real Sociedad Mallorca Reale Arena (Donostia-San Sebastián) Levante Getafe Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia)
19:00Real Sociedad 1 - 0 Mallorca
Reale Arena - Donostia-San Sebastián
16:30Levante 0 - 0 Getafe
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
Sunday 3 October 2021 Granada Sevilla Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Getafe Real Sociedad Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe) Villarreal Real Betis Estadio de la Cerámica (Villarreal) Espanyol Real Madrid RCDE Stadium (Cornella de Llobregat) Elche Celta Vigo Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche)
19:00Granada 1 - 0 Sevilla
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
16:30Getafe 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Getafe
16:30Villarreal 2 - 0 Real Betis
Estadio de la Cerámica - Villarreal
14:15Espanyol 2 - 1 Real Madrid
RCDE Stadium - Cornella de Llobregat
12:00Elche 1 - 0 Celta Vigo
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche
Saturday 2 October 2021 Atletico Madrid Barcelona Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid) Cadiz Valencia Estadio Nuevo Mirandilla (Cádiz) Mallorca Levante Iberostar Estadi (Palma de Mallorca) Osasuna Rayo Vallecano Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea))
19:00Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 Barcelona
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano - Madrid
16:30Cadiz 0 - 0 Valencia
Estadio Nuevo Mirandilla - Cádiz
14:15Mallorca 1 - 0 Levante
Iberostar Estadi - Palma de Mallorca
12:00Osasuna 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
Friday 1 October 2021 Athletic Bilbao Alaves San Mamés Barria (Bilbao)
19:00Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Alaves
San Mamés Barria - Bilbao
Monday 27 September 2021 Celta Vigo Granada Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo)
19:00Celta Vigo 1 - 0 Granada
Abanca-Balaídos - Vigo
Sunday 26 September 2021 Real Betis Getafe Estadio Benito Villamarín (Sevilla) Real Sociedad Elche Reale Arena (Donostia-San Sebastián) Rayo Vallecano Cadiz Estadio de Vallecas (Madrid) Barcelona Levante Camp Nou (Barcelona) Mallorca Osasuna Iberostar Estadi (Palma de Mallorca)
19:00Real Betis 2 - 0 Getafe
Estadio Benito Villamarín - Sevilla
16:30Real Sociedad 1 - 0 Elche
Reale Arena - Donostia-San Sebastián
16:30Rayo Vallecano 3 - 1 Cadiz
Estadio de Vallecas - Madrid
14:15Barcelona 3 - 0 Levante
Camp Nou - Barcelona
12:00Mallorca 2 - 3 Osasuna
Iberostar Estadi - Palma de Mallorca
Saturday 25 September 2021 Real Madrid Villarreal Estadio Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid) Sevilla Espanyol Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla) Valencia Athletic Bilbao Estadio de Mestalla (Valencia) Alaves Atletico Madrid Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
19:00Real Madrid 0 - 0 Villarreal
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu - Madrid
16:30Sevilla 2 - 0 Espanyol
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Sevilla
14:15Valencia 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
Estadio de Mestalla - Valencia
12:00Alaves 1 - 0 Atletico Madrid
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Thursday 23 September 2021 Cadiz Barcelona Estadio Nuevo Mirandilla (Cádiz) Granada Real Sociedad Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Osasuna Real Betis Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea))
20:00Cadiz 0 - 0 Barcelona
Estadio Nuevo Mirandilla - Cádiz
17:30Granada 2 - 3 Real Sociedad
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
17:30Osasuna 1 - 3 Real Betis
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
Wednesday 22 September 2021 Real Madrid Mallorca Estadio Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid) Villarreal Elche Estadio de la Cerámica (Villarreal) Espanyol Alaves RCDE Stadium (Cornella de Llobregat) Sevilla Valencia Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)
20:00Real Madrid 6 - 1 Mallorca
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu - Madrid
20:00Villarreal 4 - 1 Elche
Estadio de la Cerámica - Villarreal
17:30Espanyol 1 - 0 Alaves
RCDE Stadium - Cornella de Llobregat
17:30Sevilla 3 - 1 Valencia
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Sevilla
Tuesday 21 September 2021 Athletic Bilbao Rayo Vallecano San Mamés Barria (Bilbao) Levante Celta Vigo Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Getafe Atletico Madrid Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe)
20:00Athletic Bilbao 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
San Mamés Barria - Bilbao
20:00Levante 0 - 2 Celta Vigo
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
17:30Getafe 1 - 2 Atletico Madrid
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Getafe
Monday 20 September 2021 Barcelona Granada Camp Nou (Barcelona)
19:00Barcelona 1 - 1 Granada
Camp Nou - Barcelona
Sunday 19 September 2021 Valencia Real Madrid Estadio de Mestalla (Valencia) Real Betis Espanyol Estadio Benito Villamarín (Sevilla) Real Sociedad Sevilla Reale Arena (Donostia-San Sebastián) Mallorca Villarreal Iberostar Estadi (Palma de Mallorca)
19:00Valencia 1 - 2 Real Madrid
Estadio de Mestalla - Valencia
16:30Real Betis 2 - 2 Espanyol
Estadio Benito Villamarín - Sevilla
14:15Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Sevilla
Reale Arena - Donostia-San Sebastián
12:00Mallorca 0 - 0 Villarreal
Iberostar Estadi - Palma de Mallorca
Saturday 18 September 2021 Alaves Osasuna Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) Elche Levante Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche) Atletico Madrid Athletic Bilbao Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid) Rayo Vallecano Getafe Estadio de Vallecas (Madrid)
19:00Alaves 0 - 2 Osasuna
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
16:30Elche 1 - 1 Levante
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche
14:15Atletico Madrid 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano - Madrid
12:00Rayo Vallecano 3 - 0 Getafe
Estadio de Vallecas - Madrid
Friday 17 September 2021 Celta Vigo Cadiz Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo)
19:00Celta Vigo 1 - 2 Cadiz
Abanca-Balaídos - Vigo
Monday 13 September 2021 Granada Real Betis Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Getafe Elche Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe)
20:00Granada 1 - 2 Real Betis
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
18:00Getafe 0 - 1 Elche
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Getafe
Sunday 12 September 2021 Real Madrid Celta Vigo Estadio Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid) Cadiz Real Sociedad Estadio Nuevo Mirandilla (Cádiz) Osasuna Valencia Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea)) Espanyol Atletico Madrid RCDE Stadium (Cornella de Llobregat)
19:00Real Madrid 5 - 2 Celta Vigo
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu - Madrid
16:30Cadiz 0 - 2 Real Sociedad
Estadio Nuevo Mirandilla - Cádiz
14:15Osasuna 1 - 4 Valencia
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
12:00Espanyol 1 - 2 Atletico Madrid
RCDE Stadium - Cornella de Llobregat
Saturday 11 September 2021 Athletic Bilbao Mallorca San Mamés Barria (Bilbao) Levante Rayo Vallecano Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia)
19:00Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 Mallorca
San Mamés Barria - Bilbao
16:30Levante 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
Sunday 29 August 2021 Atletico Madrid Villarreal Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid) Cadiz Osasuna Estadio Nuevo Mirandilla (Cádiz) Rayo Vallecano Granada Estadio de Vallecas (Madrid) Barcelona Getafe Camp Nou (Barcelona)
20:00Atletico Madrid 2 - 2 Villarreal
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano - Madrid
17:30Cadiz 2 - 3 Osasuna
Estadio Nuevo Mirandilla - Cádiz
17:30Rayo Vallecano 4 - 0 Granada
Estadio de Vallecas - Madrid
15:00Barcelona 2 - 1 Getafe
Camp Nou - Barcelona
Saturday 28 August 2021 Real Betis Real Madrid Estadio Benito Villamarín (Sevilla) Real Sociedad Levante Reale Arena (Donostia-San Sebastián) Elche Sevilla Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche) Celta Vigo Athletic Bilbao Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo)
20:00Real Betis 0 - 1 Real Madrid
Estadio Benito Villamarín - Sevilla
17:30Real Sociedad 1 - 0 Levante
Reale Arena - Donostia-San Sebastián
17:30Elche 1 - 1 Sevilla
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche
15:00Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
Abanca-Balaídos - Vigo
Friday 27 August 2021 Valencia Alaves Estadio de Mestalla (Valencia) Mallorca Espanyol Iberostar Estadi (Palma de Mallorca)
20:15Valencia 3 - 0 Alaves
Estadio de Mestalla - Valencia
18:00Mallorca 1 - 0 Espanyol
Iberostar Estadi - Palma de Mallorca
Monday 23 August 2021 Osasuna Celta Vigo Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea)) Getafe Sevilla Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe)
20:00Osasuna 0 - 0 Celta Vigo
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
18:00Getafe 0 - 1 Sevilla
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Getafe
Sunday 22 August 2021 Levante Real Madrid Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Atletico Madrid Elche Estadio Wanda Metropolitano (Madrid) Real Sociedad Rayo Vallecano Reale Arena (Donostia-San Sebastián)
20:00Levante 3 - 3 Real Madrid
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
17:30Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Elche
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano - Madrid
15:00Real Sociedad 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
Reale Arena - Donostia-San Sebastián
Saturday 21 August 2021 Athletic Bilbao Barcelona San Mamés Barria (Bilbao) Granada Valencia Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes (Granada) Espanyol Villarreal RCDE Stadium (Cornella de Llobregat) Alaves Mallorca Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
20:00Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1 Barcelona
San Mamés Barria - Bilbao
17:30Granada 1 - 1 Valencia
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes - Granada
17:30Espanyol 0 - 0 Villarreal
RCDE Stadium - Cornella de Llobregat
15:00Alaves 0 - 1 Mallorca
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Friday 20 August 2021 Real Betis Cadiz Estadio Benito Villamarín (Sevilla)
19:00Real Betis 1 - 1 Cadiz
Estadio Benito Villamarín - Sevilla
Monday 16 August 2021 Elche Athletic Bilbao Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero (Elche) Villarreal Granada Estadio de la Cerámica (Villarreal)
20:00Elche 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero - Elche
18:00Villarreal 0 - 0 Granada
Estadio de la Cerámica - Villarreal
Sunday 15 August 2021 Sevilla Rayo Vallecano Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla) Barcelona Real Sociedad Camp Nou (Barcelona) Celta Vigo Atletico Madrid Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo)
20:15Sevilla 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Sevilla
18:00Barcelona 4 - 2 Real Sociedad
Camp Nou - Barcelona
15:30Celta Vigo 1 - 2 Atletico Madrid
Abanca-Balaídos - Vigo
Saturday 14 August 2021 Alaves Real Madrid Estadio de Mendizorroza (Vitoria-Gasteiz) Osasuna Espanyol Estadio El Sadar (Pamplona (Iruñea)) Mallorca Real Betis Iberostar Estadi (Palma de Mallorca) Cadiz Levante Estadio Nuevo Mirandilla (Cádiz)
20:00Alaves 1 - 4 Real Madrid
Estadio de Mendizorroza - Vitoria-Gasteiz
20:00Osasuna 0 - 0 Espanyol
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Iruñea
17:30Mallorca 1 - 1 Real Betis
Iberostar Estadi - Palma de Mallorca
17:30Cadiz 1 - 1 Levante
Estadio Nuevo Mirandilla - Cádiz
Friday 13 August 2021 Valencia Getafe Estadio de Mestalla (Valencia)
19:00Valencia 1 - 0 Getafe
Estadio de Mestalla - Valencia