Allsvenskan
2021

Tuesday 14 December 2021 Halmstad Helsingborg Örjans Vall (Halmstad)
18:00Halmstad 1 - 3 Helsingborg
Örjans Vall - Halmstad
Saturday 11 December 2021 Helsingborg Halmstad Olympia (Helsingborg)
14:00Helsingborg 0 - 1 Halmstad
Olympia - Helsingborg
Saturday 4 December 2021 Hammarby Kalmar Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) Häcken Djurgården Bravida Arena (Göteborg) AIK Sirius Friends Arena (Solna) Norrköping IFK Göteborg PlatinumCars Arena (Norrköping) Malmö Halmstad Eleda Stadion (Malmö) Örebro Elfsborg Behrn Arena (Örebro) Östersunds FK Degerfors Jämtkraft Arena (Östersund) Varberg Mjällby Borås Arena (Borås)
14:00Hammarby 5 - 3 Kalmar
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
14:00Häcken 0 - 1 Djurgården
Bravida Arena - Göteborg
14:00AIK 4 - 2 Sirius
Friends Arena - Solna
14:00Norrköping 1 - 2 IFK Göteborg
PlatinumCars Arena - Norrköping
14:00Malmö 0 - 0 Halmstad
Eleda Stadion - Malmö
14:00Örebro 2 - 3 Elfsborg
Behrn Arena - Örebro
14:00Östersunds FK 0 - 1 Degerfors
Jämtkraft Arena - Östersund
14:00Varberg 0 - 3 Mjällby
Borås Arena - Borås
Monday 29 November 2021 Elfsborg AIK Borås Arena (Borås) Sirius Häcken Studenternas IP (Uppsala) Mjällby Örebro Strandvallen (Sölvesborg)
18:00Elfsborg 2 - 4 AIK
Borås Arena - Borås
18:00Sirius 3 - 0 Häcken
Studenternas IP - Uppsala
18:00Mjällby 0 - 0 Örebro
Strandvallen - Sölvesborg
Sunday 28 November 2021 Halmstad Hammarby Örjans Vall (Halmstad) Kalmar Malmö Guldfågeln Arena (Kalmar) Djurgården Varberg Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) Degerfors Norrköping Stora Valla (Degerfors) IFK Göteborg Östersunds FK Gamla Ullevi (Göteborg)
16:30Halmstad 0 - 0 Hammarby
Örjans Vall - Halmstad
16:30Kalmar 0 - 1 Malmö
Guldfågeln Arena - Kalmar
14:00Djurgården 2 - 3 Varberg
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
14:00Degerfors 4 - 1 Norrköping
Stora Valla - Degerfors
14:00IFK Göteborg 4 - 0 Östersunds FK
Gamla Ullevi - Göteborg
Monday 22 November 2021 Norrköping Djurgården PlatinumCars Arena (Norrköping) Örebro Kalmar Behrn Arena (Örebro) Östersunds FK Mjällby Jämtkraft Arena (Östersund)
18:00Norrköping 1 - 1 Djurgården
PlatinumCars Arena - Norrköping
18:00Örebro 1 - 2 Kalmar
Behrn Arena - Örebro
18:00Östersunds FK 0 - 2 Mjällby
Jämtkraft Arena - Östersund
Sunday 21 November 2021 Sirius IFK Göteborg Studenternas IP (Uppsala) Varberg AIK Varberg Energi Arena (Varberg) Halmstad Elfsborg Örjans Vall (Halmstad) Degerfors Hammarby Stora Valla (Degerfors)
16:30Sirius 3 - 3 IFK Göteborg
Studenternas IP - Uppsala
16:30Varberg 0 - 1 AIK
Varberg Energi Arena - Varberg
14:00Halmstad 0 - 1 Elfsborg
Örjans Vall - Halmstad
14:00Degerfors 1 - 4 Hammarby
Stora Valla - Degerfors
Saturday 20 November 2021 Malmö Häcken Eleda Stadion (Malmö)
14:00Malmö 2 - 2 Häcken
Eleda Stadion - Malmö
Sunday 7 November 2021 IFK Göteborg Malmö Gamla Ullevi (Göteborg) Kalmar Norrköping Guldfågeln Arena (Kalmar) AIK Östersunds FK Friends Arena (Solna) Häcken Degerfors Bravida Arena (Göteborg) Hammarby Örebro Tele2 Arena (Stockholm)
16:30IFK Göteborg 0 - 2 Malmö
Gamla Ullevi - Göteborg
16:30Kalmar 1 - 0 Norrköping
Guldfågeln Arena - Kalmar
14:00AIK 3 - 0 Östersunds FK
Friends Arena - Solna
14:00Häcken 2 - 0 Degerfors
Bravida Arena - Göteborg
14:00Hammarby 3 - 2 Örebro
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
Saturday 6 November 2021 Djurgården Halmstad Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) Mjällby Sirius Strandvallen (Sölvesborg) Elfsborg Varberg Borås Arena (Borås)
16:30Djurgården 1 - 0 Halmstad
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
16:30Mjällby 2 - 3 Sirius
Strandvallen - Sölvesborg
14:00Elfsborg 0 - 0 Varberg
Borås Arena - Borås
Monday 1 November 2021 Halmstad AIK Örjans Vall (Halmstad) Degerfors IFK Göteborg Stora Valla (Degerfors) Mjällby Hammarby Strandvallen (Sölvesborg)
18:00Halmstad 1 - 0 AIK
Örjans Vall - Halmstad
18:00Degerfors 0 - 1 IFK Göteborg
Stora Valla - Degerfors
18:00Mjällby 2 - 0 Hammarby
Strandvallen - Sölvesborg
Sunday 31 October 2021 Örebro Djurgården Behrn Arena (Örebro) Norrköping Elfsborg PlatinumCars Arena (Norrköping)
16:30Örebro 0 - 1 Djurgården
Behrn Arena - Örebro
14:00Norrköping 3 - 2 Elfsborg
PlatinumCars Arena - Norrköping
Saturday 30 October 2021 Häcken Kalmar Bravida Arena (Göteborg) Sirius Malmö Studenternas IP (Uppsala) Varberg Östersunds FK Varberg Energi Arena (Varberg)
15:30Häcken 1 - 4 Kalmar
Bravida Arena - Göteborg
13:00Sirius 2 - 3 Malmö
Studenternas IP - Uppsala
13:00Varberg 3 - 0 Östersunds FK
Varberg Energi Arena - Varberg
Thursday 28 October 2021 Degerfors Elfsborg Stora Valla (Degerfors) Halmstad Örebro Örjans Vall (Halmstad) IFK Göteborg Djurgården Gamla Ullevi (Göteborg) Norrköping Mjällby PlatinumCars Arena (Norrköping)
17:00Degerfors 1 - 2 Elfsborg
Stora Valla - Degerfors
17:00Halmstad 1 - 1 Örebro
Örjans Vall - Halmstad
17:00IFK Göteborg 3 - 0 Djurgården
Gamla Ullevi - Göteborg
17:00Norrköping 2 - 2 Mjällby
PlatinumCars Arena - Norrköping
Wednesday 27 October 2021 Kalmar Varberg Guldfågeln Arena (Kalmar) Malmö AIK Eleda Stadion (Malmö) Östersunds FK Häcken Jämtkraft Arena (Östersund) Sirius Hammarby Studenternas IP (Uppsala)
17:00Kalmar 2 - 2 Varberg
Guldfågeln Arena - Kalmar
17:00Malmö 1 - 0 AIK
Eleda Stadion - Malmö
17:00Östersunds FK 1 - 1 Häcken
Jämtkraft Arena - Östersund
17:00Sirius 0 - 1 Hammarby
Studenternas IP - Uppsala
Monday 25 October 2021 Örebro Degerfors Behrn Arena (Örebro)
17:00Örebro 1 - 2 Degerfors
Behrn Arena - Örebro
Sunday 24 October 2021 AIK Norrköping Friends Arena (Solna) Varberg Malmö Varberg Energi Arena (Varberg) Hammarby Östersunds FK Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) Elfsborg Sirius Borås Arena (Borås) Mjällby IFK Göteborg Strandvallen (Sölvesborg)
15:30AIK 1 - 0 Norrköping
Friends Arena - Solna
15:30Varberg 1 - 1 Malmö
Varberg Energi Arena - Varberg
13:00Hammarby 4 - 3 Östersunds FK
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
13:00Elfsborg 3 - 0 Sirius
Borås Arena - Borås
13:00Mjällby 1 - 3 IFK Göteborg
Strandvallen - Sölvesborg
Saturday 23 October 2021 Häcken Halmstad Bravida Arena (Göteborg) Djurgården Kalmar Tele2 Arena (Stockholm)
15:30Häcken 2 - 3 Halmstad
Bravida Arena - Göteborg
13:00Djurgården 3 - 2 Kalmar
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
Monday 18 October 2021 Djurgården Elfsborg Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) Häcken Norrköping Bravida Arena (Göteborg)
17:00Djurgården 0 - 3 Elfsborg
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
17:00Häcken 5 - 0 Norrköping
Bravida Arena - Göteborg
Sunday 17 October 2021 IFK Göteborg Örebro Gamla Ullevi (Göteborg) Hammarby AIK Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) Mjällby Kalmar Strandvallen (Sölvesborg)
15:30IFK Göteborg 2 - 0 Örebro
Gamla Ullevi - Göteborg
13:00Hammarby 1 - 0 AIK
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
13:00Mjällby 4 - 0 Kalmar
Strandvallen - Sölvesborg
Saturday 16 October 2021 Sirius Varberg Studenternas IP (Uppsala) Degerfors Halmstad Stora Valla (Degerfors) Östersunds FK Malmö Jämtkraft Arena (Östersund)
15:30Sirius 2 - 1 Varberg
Studenternas IP - Uppsala
13:00Degerfors 2 - 1 Halmstad
Stora Valla - Degerfors
13:00Östersunds FK 0 - 3 Malmö
Jämtkraft Arena - Östersund
Sunday 3 October 2021 Malmö Mjällby Eleda Stadion (Malmö) Norrköping Hammarby PlatinumCars Arena (Norrköping) AIK Djurgården Friends Arena (Solna) Kalmar Sirius Guldfågeln Arena (Kalmar) Örebro Häcken Behrn Arena (Örebro)
15:30Malmö 0 - 1 Mjällby
Eleda Stadion - Malmö
15:30Norrköping 3 - 1 Hammarby
PlatinumCars Arena - Norrköping
13:00AIK 1 - 0 Djurgården
Friends Arena - Solna
13:00Kalmar 3 - 1 Sirius
Guldfågeln Arena - Kalmar
13:00Örebro 1 - 2 Häcken
Behrn Arena - Örebro
Saturday 2 October 2021 Halmstad Östersunds FK Örjans Vall (Halmstad) Varberg Degerfors Varberg Energi Arena (Varberg)
15:30Halmstad 1 - 1 Östersunds FK
Örjans Vall - Halmstad
13:00Varberg 0 - 0 Degerfors
Varberg Energi Arena - Varberg
Friday 1 October 2021 Elfsborg IFK Göteborg Borås Arena (Borås)
17:00Elfsborg 1 - 0 IFK Göteborg
Borås Arena - Borås
Monday 27 September 2021 Degerfors AIK Stora Valla (Degerfors) Halmstad Sirius Örjans Vall (Halmstad) IFK Göteborg Kalmar Nya Ullevi (Göteborg)
17:00Degerfors 2 - 1 AIK
Stora Valla - Degerfors
17:00Halmstad 1 - 1 Sirius
Örjans Vall - Halmstad
17:00IFK Göteborg 0 - 2 Kalmar
Nya Ullevi - Göteborg
Sunday 26 September 2021 Häcken Hammarby Bravida Arena (Göteborg) Norrköping Varberg PlatinumCars Arena (Norrköping) Mjällby Elfsborg Strandvallen (Sölvesborg) Östersunds FK Djurgården Jämtkraft Arena (Östersund)
15:30Häcken 1 - 1 Hammarby
Bravida Arena - Göteborg
15:30Norrköping 2 - 1 Varberg
PlatinumCars Arena - Norrköping
13:00Mjällby 4 - 0 Elfsborg
Strandvallen - Sölvesborg
13:00Östersunds FK 0 - 3 Djurgården
Jämtkraft Arena - Östersund
Saturday 25 September 2021 Malmö Örebro Eleda Stadion (Malmö)
15:30Malmö 5 - 1 Örebro
Eleda Stadion - Malmö
Thursday 23 September 2021 Hammarby IFK Göteborg Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) Kalmar AIK Guldfågeln Arena (Kalmar) Mjällby Halmstad Strandvallen (Sölvesborg) Varberg Häcken Varberg Energi Arena (Varberg)
17:00Hammarby 3 - 0 IFK Göteborg
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
17:00Kalmar 1 - 1 AIK
Guldfågeln Arena - Kalmar
17:00Mjällby 0 - 0 Halmstad
Strandvallen - Sölvesborg
17:00Varberg 1 - 1 Häcken
Varberg Energi Arena - Varberg
Wednesday 22 September 2021 Elfsborg Malmö Borås Arena (Borås) Sirius Norrköping Studenternas IP (Uppsala) Djurgården Degerfors Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) Örebro Östersunds FK Behrn Arena (Örebro)
17:00Elfsborg 0 - 1 Malmö
Borås Arena - Borås
17:00Sirius 2 - 4 Norrköping
Studenternas IP - Uppsala
17:00Djurgården 3 - 2 Degerfors
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
17:00Örebro 2 - 0 Östersunds FK
Behrn Arena - Örebro
Monday 20 September 2021 AIK IFK Göteborg Friends Arena (Solna) Hammarby Varberg Tele2 Arena (Stockholm)
17:00AIK 3 - 1 IFK Göteborg
Friends Arena - Solna
17:00Hammarby 1 - 0 Varberg
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
Sunday 19 September 2021 Halmstad Kalmar Örjans Vall (Halmstad) Östersunds FK Elfsborg Jämtkraft Arena (Östersund) Norrköping Örebro PlatinumCars Arena (Norrköping)
15:30Halmstad 0 - 1 Kalmar
Örjans Vall - Halmstad
13:00Östersunds FK 3 - 1 Elfsborg
Jämtkraft Arena - Östersund
13:00Norrköping 3 - 0 Örebro
PlatinumCars Arena - Norrköping
Saturday 18 September 2021 Häcken Mjällby Bravida Arena (Göteborg) Malmö Djurgården Eleda Stadion (Malmö) Degerfors Sirius Stora Valla (Degerfors)
15:30Häcken 0 - 0 Mjällby
Bravida Arena - Göteborg
13:00Malmö 1 - 1 Djurgården
Eleda Stadion - Malmö
13:00Degerfors 1 - 2 Sirius
Stora Valla - Degerfors
Monday 13 September 2021 Elfsborg Häcken Borås Arena (Borås) Mjällby AIK Strandvallen (Sölvesborg) Örebro Varberg Behrn Arena (Örebro)
17:00Elfsborg 4 - 2 Häcken
Borås Arena - Borås
17:00Mjällby 0 - 0 AIK
Strandvallen - Sölvesborg
17:00Örebro 0 - 3 Varberg
Behrn Arena - Örebro
Sunday 12 September 2021 IFK Göteborg Halmstad Nya Ullevi (Göteborg) Kalmar Degerfors Guldfågeln Arena (Kalmar) Djurgården Hammarby Tele2 Arena (Stockholm)
15:30IFK Göteborg 2 - 0 Halmstad
Nya Ullevi - Göteborg
13:00Kalmar 4 - 1 Degerfors
Guldfågeln Arena - Kalmar
13:00Djurgården 4 - 1 Hammarby
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
Saturday 11 September 2021 Sirius Östersunds FK Studenternas IP (Uppsala) Malmö Norrköping Eleda Stadion (Malmö)
13:00Sirius 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
Studenternas IP - Uppsala
13:00Malmö 1 - 1 Norrköping
Eleda Stadion - Malmö
Sunday 29 August 2021 Hammarby Malmö Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) Kalmar Elfsborg Guldfågeln Arena (Kalmar) Norrköping Östersunds FK PlatinumCars Arena (Norrköping) Sirius Djurgården Studenternas IP (Uppsala) Häcken IFK Göteborg Bravida Arena (Göteborg)
15:30Hammarby 2 - 1 Malmö
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
15:30Kalmar 0 - 3 Elfsborg
Guldfågeln Arena - Kalmar
13:00Norrköping 3 - 0 Östersunds FK
PlatinumCars Arena - Norrköping
13:00Sirius 1 - 0 Djurgården
Studenternas IP - Uppsala
13:00Häcken 3 - 2 IFK Göteborg
Bravida Arena - Göteborg
Saturday 28 August 2021 Varberg Halmstad Varberg Energi Arena (Varberg) AIK Örebro Friends Arena (Solna) Degerfors Mjällby Stora Valla (Degerfors)
15:30Varberg 1 - 0 Halmstad
Varberg Energi Arena - Varberg
13:00AIK 2 - 0 Örebro
Friends Arena - Solna
13:00Degerfors 0 - 2 Mjällby
Stora Valla - Degerfors
Monday 23 August 2021 Djurgården Mjällby Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) IFK Göteborg Varberg Gamla Ullevi (Göteborg) Östersunds FK Kalmar Jämtkraft Arena (Östersund)
17:00Djurgården 0 - 0 Mjällby
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
17:00IFK Göteborg 1 - 2 Varberg
Gamla Ullevi - Göteborg
17:00Östersunds FK 0 - 1 Kalmar
Jämtkraft Arena - Östersund
Sunday 22 August 2021 AIK Häcken Friends Arena (Solna) Örebro Sirius Behrn Arena (Örebro) Elfsborg Hammarby Borås Arena (Borås) Halmstad Norrköping Örjans Vall (Halmstad)
15:30AIK 2 - 1 Häcken
Friends Arena - Solna
15:30Örebro 1 - 1 Sirius
Behrn Arena - Örebro
13:00Elfsborg 2 - 2 Hammarby
Borås Arena - Borås
13:00Halmstad 2 - 1 Norrköping
Örjans Vall - Halmstad
Saturday 21 August 2021 Malmö Degerfors Eleda Stadion (Malmö)
13:00Malmö 3 - 0 Degerfors
Eleda Stadion - Malmö
Monday 16 August 2021 Varberg Örebro Varberg Energi Arena (Varberg) Sirius AIK Studenternas IP (Uppsala)
17:00Varberg 1 - 0 Örebro
Varberg Energi Arena - Varberg
17:00Sirius 0 - 1 AIK
Studenternas IP - Uppsala
Sunday 15 August 2021 Hammarby Elfsborg Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) Östersunds FK Norrköping Jämtkraft Arena (Östersund) Mjällby Djurgården Strandvallen (Sölvesborg) Degerfors Häcken Stora Valla (Degerfors)
15:30Hammarby 0 - 2 Elfsborg
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
15:30Östersunds FK 1 - 2 Norrköping
Jämtkraft Arena - Östersund
13:00Mjällby 0 - 1 Djurgården
Strandvallen - Sölvesborg
13:00Degerfors 3 - 0 Häcken
Stora Valla - Degerfors
Saturday 14 August 2021 Kalmar Halmstad Guldfågeln Arena (Kalmar) Malmö IFK Göteborg Eleda Stadion (Malmö)
15:30Kalmar 1 - 1 Halmstad
Guldfågeln Arena - Kalmar
13:00Malmö 2 - 3 IFK Göteborg
Eleda Stadion - Malmö
Monday 9 August 2021 Norrköping Kalmar PlatinumCars Arena (Norrköping) Varberg Sirius Varberg Energi Arena (Varberg)
17:00Norrköping 1 - 2 Kalmar
PlatinumCars Arena - Norrköping
17:00Varberg 0 - 0 Sirius
Varberg Energi Arena - Varberg
Sunday 8 August 2021 Elfsborg Degerfors Borås Arena (Borås) IFK Göteborg Hammarby Gamla Ullevi (Göteborg) Häcken Östersunds FK Bravida Arena (Göteborg) Djurgården AIK Tele2 Arena (Stockholm)
15:30Elfsborg 3 - 0 Degerfors
Borås Arena - Borås
15:30IFK Göteborg 0 - 0 Hammarby
Gamla Ullevi - Göteborg
13:00Häcken 5 - 0 Östersunds FK
Bravida Arena - Göteborg
13:00Djurgården 1 - 4 AIK
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
Saturday 7 August 2021 Örebro Mjällby Behrn Arena (Örebro) Halmstad Malmö Örjans Vall (Halmstad)
15:30Örebro 2 - 2 Mjällby
Behrn Arena - Örebro
15:30Halmstad 0 - 0 Malmö
Örjans Vall - Halmstad
Monday 2 August 2021 AIK Halmstad Friends Arena (Solna) IFK Göteborg Norrköping Gamla Ullevi (Göteborg) Sirius Örebro Studenternas IP (Uppsala)
17:00AIK 1 - 0 Halmstad
Friends Arena - Solna
17:00IFK Göteborg 1 - 2 Norrköping
Gamla Ullevi - Göteborg
17:00Sirius 1 - 2 Örebro
Studenternas IP - Uppsala
Sunday 1 August 2021 Kalmar Mjällby Guldfågeln Arena (Kalmar) Östersunds FK Hammarby Jämtkraft Arena (Östersund) Djurgården Häcken Tele2 Arena (Stockholm)
15:30Kalmar 1 - 0 Mjällby
Guldfågeln Arena - Kalmar
15:30Östersunds FK 1 - 1 Hammarby
Jämtkraft Arena - Östersund
13:00Djurgården 2 - 1 Häcken
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
Saturday 31 July 2021 Degerfors Varberg Stora Valla (Degerfors)
15:30Degerfors 1 - 1 Varberg
Stora Valla - Degerfors
Monday 26 July 2021 Östersunds FK Halmstad Jämtkraft Arena (Östersund) Varberg IFK Göteborg Varberg Energi Arena (Varberg) Örebro AIK Behrn Arena (Örebro)
17:00Östersunds FK 0 - 1 Halmstad
Jämtkraft Arena - Östersund
17:00Varberg 2 - 0 IFK Göteborg
Varberg Energi Arena - Varberg
17:00Örebro 1 - 1 AIK
Behrn Arena - Örebro
Sunday 25 July 2021 Häcken Elfsborg Bravida Arena (Göteborg) Hammarby Norrköping Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) Kalmar Djurgården Guldfågeln Arena (Kalmar)
15:30Häcken 1 - 1 Elfsborg
Bravida Arena - Göteborg
15:30Hammarby 2 - 1 Norrköping
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
13:00Kalmar 0 - 1 Djurgården
Guldfågeln Arena - Kalmar
Saturday 24 July 2021 Sirius Degerfors Studenternas IP (Uppsala) Mjällby Malmö Strandvallen (Sölvesborg)
15:30Sirius 2 - 0 Degerfors
Studenternas IP - Uppsala
13:00Mjällby 0 - 2 Malmö
Strandvallen - Sölvesborg
Monday 19 July 2021 Djurgården Sirius Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) Halmstad Varberg Örjans Vall (Halmstad)
17:00Djurgården 5 - 1 Sirius
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
17:00Halmstad 1 - 1 Varberg
Örjans Vall - Halmstad
Sunday 18 July 2021 IFK Göteborg Mjällby Gamla Ullevi (Göteborg) AIK Kalmar Friends Arena (Solna) Norrköping Häcken PlatinumCars Arena (Norrköping) Örebro Hammarby Behrn Arena (Örebro)
15:30IFK Göteborg 3 - 2 Mjällby
Gamla Ullevi - Göteborg
15:30AIK 2 - 0 Kalmar
Friends Arena - Solna
13:00Norrköping 0 - 1 Häcken
PlatinumCars Arena - Norrköping
13:00Örebro 0 - 2 Hammarby
Behrn Arena - Örebro
Saturday 17 July 2021 Elfsborg Östersunds FK Borås Arena (Borås) Degerfors Malmö Stora Valla (Degerfors)
15:30Elfsborg 3 - 0 Östersunds FK
Borås Arena - Borås
13:00Degerfors 0 - 5 Malmö
Stora Valla - Degerfors
Monday 12 July 2021 Kalmar Häcken Guldfågeln Arena (Kalmar) Halmstad Djurgården Örjans Vall (Halmstad)
17:00Kalmar 2 - 3 Häcken
Guldfågeln Arena - Kalmar
17:00Halmstad 0 - 0 Djurgården
Örjans Vall - Halmstad
Sunday 11 July 2021 Östersunds FK IFK Göteborg Jämtkraft Arena (Östersund) Elfsborg Örebro Borås Arena (Borås) Hammarby Degerfors Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) Mjällby Norrköping Strandvallen (Sölvesborg)
15:30Östersunds FK 2 - 3 IFK Göteborg
Jämtkraft Arena - Östersund
15:30Elfsborg 2 - 1 Örebro
Borås Arena - Borås
13:00Hammarby 5 - 1 Degerfors
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
13:00Mjällby 0 - 1 Norrköping
Strandvallen - Sölvesborg
Saturday 10 July 2021 AIK Varberg Friends Arena (Solna) Malmö FF Sirius Eleda Stadion (Malmö)
15:30AIK 2 - 1 Varberg
Friends Arena - Solna
13:00Malmö FF 4 - 0 Sirius
Eleda Stadion - Malmö
Monday 5 July 2021 Djurgården Örebro Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) IFK Göteborg Elfsborg Gamla Ullevi (Göteborg)
17:00Djurgården 3 - 0 Örebro
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
17:00IFK Göteborg 0 - 1 Elfsborg
Gamla Ullevi - Göteborg
Sunday 4 July 2021 Hammarby Halmstad Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) Sirius Mjällby Studenternas IP (Uppsala) Häcken AIK Bravida Arena (Göteborg) Varberg Kalmar Varberg Energi Arena (Varberg)
15:30Hammarby 1 - 1 Halmstad
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
15:30Sirius 2 - 1 Mjällby
Studenternas IP - Uppsala
13:00Häcken 2 - 1 AIK
Bravida Arena - Göteborg
13:00Varberg 1 - 1 Kalmar
Varberg Energi Arena - Varberg
Saturday 3 July 2021 Degerfors Östersunds FK Stora Valla (Degerfors) Norrköping Malmö FF PlatinumCars Arena (Norrköping)
15:30Degerfors 3 - 1 Östersunds FK
Stora Valla - Degerfors
13:00Norrköping 3 - 2 Malmö FF
PlatinumCars Arena - Norrköping
Monday 24 May 2021 Elfsborg Norrköping Borås Arena (Borås) Örebro Malmö FF Behrn Arena (Örebro)
16:30Elfsborg 1 - 0 Norrköping
Borås Arena - Borås
16:30Örebro 1 - 2 Malmö FF
Behrn Arena - Örebro
Sunday 23 May 2021 Häcken Varberg Bravida Arena (Göteborg) Djurgården IFK Göteborg Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) Halmstad Degerfors Örjans Vall (Halmstad) Kalmar Hammarby Guldfågeln Arena (Kalmar)
15:30Häcken 3 - 1 Varberg
Bravida Arena - Göteborg
15:30Djurgården 0 - 0 IFK Göteborg
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
13:00Halmstad 0 - 0 Degerfors
Örjans Vall - Halmstad
13:00Kalmar 2 - 1 Hammarby
Guldfågeln Arena - Kalmar
Saturday 22 May 2021 Östersunds FK Sirius Jämtkraft Arena (Östersund) AIK Mjällby Friends Arena (Solna)
15:30Östersunds FK 3 - 0 Sirius
Jämtkraft Arena - Östersund
13:00AIK 2 - 2 Mjällby
Friends Arena - Solna
Thursday 20 May 2021 Malmö FF Elfsborg Eleda Stadion (Malmö)
16:30Malmö FF 2 - 1 Elfsborg
Eleda Stadion - Malmö
Tuesday 18 May 2021 Degerfors Örebro Stora Valla (Degerfors)
16:30Degerfors 3 - 0 Örebro
Stora Valla - Degerfors
Monday 17 May 2021 IFK Göteborg Sirius Gamla Ullevi (Göteborg) Elfsborg Halmstad Borås Arena (Borås) Malmö FF Kalmar Eleda Stadion (Malmö) Mjällby Häcken Strandvallen (Sölvesborg) Östersunds FK AIK Jämtkraft Arena (Östersund) Varberg Norrköping Varberg Energi Arena (Varberg)
16:30IFK Göteborg 2 - 2 Sirius
Gamla Ullevi - Göteborg
16:30Elfsborg 2 - 3 Halmstad
Borås Arena - Borås
16:30Malmö FF 3 - 1 Kalmar
Eleda Stadion - Malmö
16:30Mjällby 1 - 1 Häcken
Strandvallen - Sölvesborg
16:30Östersunds FK 1 - 2 AIK
Jämtkraft Arena - Östersund
16:30Varberg 2 - 1 Norrköping
Varberg Energi Arena - Varberg
Sunday 16 May 2021 Hammarby Djurgården Tele2 Arena (Stockholm)
15:30Hammarby 2 - 2 Djurgården
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
Thursday 13 May 2021 AIK Malmö FF Friends Arena (Solna) Norrköping Degerfors PlatinumCars Arena (Norrköping) Halmstad Mjällby Örjans Vall (Halmstad)
16:30AIK 1 - 1 Malmö FF
Friends Arena - Solna
16:30Norrköping 1 - 1 Degerfors
PlatinumCars Arena - Norrköping
15:00Halmstad 1 - 1 Mjällby
Örjans Vall - Halmstad
Wednesday 12 May 2021 Djurgården Östersunds FK Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) Sirius Elfsborg Studenternas IP (Uppsala) Varberg Hammarby Varberg Energi Arena (Varberg) Häcken Örebro Bravida Arena (Göteborg) Kalmar IFK Göteborg Guldfågeln Arena (Kalmar)
16:30Djurgården 2 - 0 Östersunds FK
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
16:30Sirius 0 - 2 Elfsborg
Studenternas IP - Uppsala
16:30Varberg 1 - 3 Hammarby
Varberg Energi Arena - Varberg
16:30Häcken 2 - 3 Örebro
Bravida Arena - Göteborg
16:30Kalmar 0 - 0 IFK Göteborg
Guldfågeln Arena - Kalmar
Monday 10 May 2021 Norrköping AIK PlatinumCars Arena (Norrköping)
16:30Norrköping 2 - 0 AIK
PlatinumCars Arena - Norrköping
Sunday 9 May 2021 Malmö FF Varberg Eleda Stadion (Malmö) Mjällby Östersunds FK Strandvallen (Sölvesborg) Degerfors Djurgården Stora Valla (Degerfors)
15:30Malmö FF 3 - 2 Varberg
Eleda Stadion - Malmö
13:00Mjällby 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
Strandvallen - Sölvesborg
13:00Degerfors 2 - 0 Djurgården
Stora Valla - Degerfors
Saturday 8 May 2021 Örebro Halmstad Behrn Arena (Örebro) Elfsborg Kalmar Borås Arena (Borås) Hammarby Sirius Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) IFK Göteborg Häcken Gamla Ullevi (Göteborg)
15:30Örebro 1 - 0 Halmstad
Behrn Arena - Örebro
15:30Elfsborg 2 - 2 Kalmar
Borås Arena - Borås
13:00Hammarby 3 - 2 Sirius
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
13:00IFK Göteborg 1 - 1 Häcken
Gamla Ullevi - Göteborg
Monday 3 May 2021 Djurgården Malmö FF Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) Mjällby Degerfors Strandvallen (Sölvesborg)
16:30Djurgården 3 - 1 Malmö FF
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
16:30Mjällby 1 - 0 Degerfors
Strandvallen - Sölvesborg
Sunday 2 May 2021 AIK Elfsborg Friends Arena (Solna) Halmstad IFK Göteborg Örjans Vall (Halmstad) Örebro Norrköping Behrn Arena (Örebro) Östersunds FK Varberg Jämtkraft Arena (Östersund)
15:30AIK 1 - 0 Elfsborg
Friends Arena - Solna
13:00Halmstad 1 - 1 IFK Göteborg
Örjans Vall - Halmstad
13:00Örebro 0 - 3 Norrköping
Behrn Arena - Örebro
13:00Östersunds FK 1 - 2 Varberg
Jämtkraft Arena - Östersund
Saturday 1 May 2021 Hammarby Häcken Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) Sirius Kalmar Studenternas IP (Uppsala)
15:30Hammarby 1 - 1 Häcken
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
13:00Sirius 1 - 1 Kalmar
Studenternas IP - Uppsala
Monday 26 April 2021 Elfsborg Mjällby Borås Arena (Borås) IFK Göteborg Degerfors Gamla Ullevi (Göteborg)
16:30Elfsborg 1 - 0 Mjällby
Borås Arena - Borås
16:30IFK Göteborg 2 - 3 Degerfors
Gamla Ullevi - Göteborg
Sunday 25 April 2021 AIK Hammarby Friends Arena (Solna) Malmö FF Östersunds FK Eleda Stadion (Malmö) Kalmar Örebro Guldfågeln Arena (Kalmar) Varberg Djurgården Varberg Energi Arena (Varberg) Norrköping Halmstad PlatinumCars Arena (Norrköping)
15:30AIK 2 - 0 Hammarby
Friends Arena - Solna
15:30Malmö FF 1 - 1 Östersunds FK
Eleda Stadion - Malmö
13:00Kalmar 1 - 0 Örebro
Guldfågeln Arena - Kalmar
13:00Varberg 1 - 3 Djurgården
Varberg Energi Arena - Varberg
13:00Norrköping 2 - 1 Halmstad
PlatinumCars Arena - Norrköping
Saturday 24 April 2021 Häcken Sirius Bravida Arena (Göteborg)
13:00Häcken 1 - 2 Sirius
Bravida Arena - Göteborg
Monday 19 April 2021 Varberg Elfsborg Varberg Energi Arena (Varberg) IFK Göteborg AIK Gamla Ullevi (Göteborg)
17:00Varberg 1 - 3 Elfsborg
Varberg Energi Arena - Varberg
17:00IFK Göteborg 2 - 0 AIK
Gamla Ullevi - Göteborg
Sunday 18 April 2021 Djurgården Norrköping Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) Sirius Halmstad Studenternas IP (Uppsala) Degerfors Kalmar Behrn Arena (Örebro) Häcken Malmö FF Bravida Arena (Göteborg) Östersunds FK Örebro Jämtkraft Arena (Östersund)
15:30Djurgården 1 - 0 Norrköping
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
15:30Sirius 1 - 0 Halmstad
Studenternas IP - Uppsala
13:00Degerfors 0 - 1 Kalmar
Behrn Arena - Örebro
13:00Häcken 1 - 2 Malmö FF
Bravida Arena - Göteborg
13:00Östersunds FK 5 - 0 Örebro
Jämtkraft Arena - Östersund
Saturday 17 April 2021 Hammarby Mjällby Tele2 Arena (Stockholm)
13:00Hammarby 2 - 0 Mjällby
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
Monday 12 April 2021 Kalmar Östersunds FK Guldfågeln Arena (Kalmar) AIK Degerfors Friends Arena (Solna)
17:00Kalmar 0 - 0 Östersunds FK
Guldfågeln Arena - Kalmar
17:00AIK 2 - 0 Degerfors
Friends Arena - Solna
Sunday 11 April 2021 Norrköping Sirius PlatinumCars Arena (Norrköping) Elfsborg Djurgården Borås Arena (Borås) Halmstad Häcken Örjans Vall (Halmstad) Mjällby Varberg Strandvallen (Sölvesborg)
15:30Norrköping 1 - 1 Sirius
PlatinumCars Arena - Norrköping
15:30Elfsborg 0 - 2 Djurgården
Borås Arena - Borås
13:00Halmstad 1 - 0 Häcken
Örjans Vall - Halmstad
13:00Mjällby 0 - 0 Varberg
Strandvallen - Sölvesborg
Saturday 10 April 2021 Örebro IFK Göteborg Behrn Arena (Örebro) Malmö FF Hammarby Eleda Stadion (Malmö)
15:30Örebro 0 - 0 IFK Göteborg
Behrn Arena - Örebro
13:00Malmö FF 3 - 2 Hammarby
Eleda Stadion - Malmö