Allsvenskan
2022

Saturday 2 July 2022 Helsingborg Kalmar Olympia (Helsingborg) AIK Mjällby Friends Arena (Solna)
15:30Helsingborg 1 - 1 Kalmar
Olympia - Helsingborg
13:00AIK 0 - 1 Mjällby
Friends Arena - Solna
Friday 1 July 2022 GIF Sundsvall Malmö NP3 Arena (Sundsvall)
17:00GIF Sundsvall 2 - 1 Malmö
NP3 Arena - Sundsvall
Monday 27 June 2022 Elfsborg Varberg Borås Arena (Borås) Sirius IFK Göteborg Studenternas IP (Uppsala) Kalmar Värnamo Guldfågeln Arena (Kalmar) Malmö Helsingborg Eleda Stadion (Malmö)
17:00Elfsborg 4 - 1 Varberg
Borås Arena - Borås
17:00Sirius 1 - 2 IFK Göteborg
Studenternas IP - Uppsala
17:00Kalmar 1 - 0 Värnamo
Guldfågeln Arena - Kalmar
17:00Malmö 2 - 1 Helsingborg
Eleda Stadion - Malmö
Sunday 26 June 2022 GIF Sundsvall Djurgården NP3 Arena (Sundsvall) Hammarby Häcken Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) Degerfors AIK Stora Valla (Degerfors) Mjällby Norrköping Strandvallen (Sölvesborg)
15:30GIF Sundsvall 2 - 5 Djurgården
NP3 Arena - Sundsvall
13:00Hammarby 2 - 2 Häcken
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
13:00Degerfors 1 - 1 AIK
Stora Valla - Degerfors
13:00Mjällby 1 - 1 Norrköping
Strandvallen - Sölvesborg
Sunday 29 May 2022 Helsingborg AIK Olympia (Helsingborg) Värnamo Hammarby Finnvedsvallen (Värnamo) Degerfors Malmö Stora Valla (Degerfors) Djurgården Varberg Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) Norrköping Elfsborg PlatinumCars Arena (Norrköping)
15:30Helsingborg 1 - 2 AIK
Olympia - Helsingborg
15:30Värnamo 1 - 0 Hammarby
Finnvedsvallen - Värnamo
13:00Degerfors 0 - 2 Malmö
Stora Valla - Degerfors
13:00Djurgården 4 - 0 Varberg
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
13:00Norrköping 2 - 2 Elfsborg
PlatinumCars Arena - Norrköping
Saturday 28 May 2022 Häcken Sirius Bravida Arena (Göteborg) IFK Göteborg GIF Sundsvall Gamla Ullevi (Göteborg) Mjällby Kalmar Strandvallen (Sölvesborg)
15:00Häcken 4 - 3 Sirius
Bravida Arena - Göteborg
13:00IFK Göteborg 2 - 0 GIF Sundsvall
Gamla Ullevi - Göteborg
13:00Mjällby 1 - 1 Kalmar
Strandvallen - Sölvesborg
Monday 23 May 2022 GIF Sundsvall Mjällby NP3 Arena (Sundsvall)
17:00GIF Sundsvall 2 - 0 Mjällby
NP3 Arena - Sundsvall
Sunday 22 May 2022 Malmö Häcken Eleda Stadion (Malmö) Kalmar Djurgården Guldfågeln Arena (Kalmar) Elfsborg IFK Göteborg Borås Arena (Borås) Varberg Degerfors Varberg Energi Arena (Varberg) Hammarby Norrköping Tele2 Arena (Stockholm)
15:30Malmö 1 - 2 Häcken
Eleda Stadion - Malmö
15:30Kalmar 1 - 0 Djurgården
Guldfågeln Arena - Kalmar
13:00Elfsborg 3 - 1 IFK Göteborg
Borås Arena - Borås
13:00Varberg 2 - 1 Degerfors
Varberg Energi Arena - Varberg
13:00Hammarby 3 - 0 Norrköping
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
Saturday 21 May 2022 Helsingborg Värnamo Olympia (Helsingborg) AIK Sirius Friends Arena (Solna)
15:30Helsingborg 1 - 4 Värnamo
Olympia - Helsingborg
13:00AIK 2 - 2 Sirius
Friends Arena - Solna
Monday 16 May 2022 Djurgården Malmö Tele2 Arena (Stockholm)
17:10Djurgården 4 - 0 Malmö
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
Sunday 15 May 2022 IFK Göteborg Varberg Gamla Ullevi (Göteborg) Norrköping GIF Sundsvall PlatinumCars Arena (Norrköping) Degerfors Helsingborg Stora Valla (Degerfors) Hammarby AIK Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) Häcken Kalmar Bravida Arena (Göteborg)
15:30IFK Göteborg 1 - 1 Varberg
Gamla Ullevi - Göteborg
15:30Norrköping 5 - 1 GIF Sundsvall
PlatinumCars Arena - Norrköping
15:30Degerfors 2 - 1 Helsingborg
Stora Valla - Degerfors
13:00Hammarby 3 - 3 AIK
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
13:00Häcken 3 - 1 Kalmar
Bravida Arena - Göteborg
Saturday 14 May 2022 Sirius Elfsborg Studenternas IP (Uppsala) Mjällby Värnamo Strandvallen (Sölvesborg)
15:30Sirius 2 - 0 Elfsborg
Studenternas IP - Uppsala
13:00Mjällby 1 - 1 Värnamo
Strandvallen - Sölvesborg
Wednesday 11 May 2022 AIK Malmö Friends Arena (Solna)
17:00AIK 2 - 0 Malmö
Friends Arena - Solna
Monday 9 May 2022 Elfsborg Djurgården Borås Arena (Borås) Helsingborg Norrköping Olympia (Helsingborg) Värnamo Häcken Finnvedsvallen (Värnamo) GIF Sundsvall Degerfors NP3 Arena (Sundsvall)
17:10Elfsborg 0 - 0 Djurgården
Borås Arena - Borås
17:00Helsingborg 0 - 1 Norrköping
Olympia - Helsingborg
17:00Värnamo 1 - 2 Häcken
Finnvedsvallen - Värnamo
17:00GIF Sundsvall 2 - 3 Degerfors
NP3 Arena - Sundsvall
Sunday 8 May 2022 Varberg Sirius Varberg Energi Arena (Varberg) Kalmar Hammarby Guldfågeln Arena (Kalmar)
15:30Varberg 0 - 2 Sirius
Varberg Energi Arena - Varberg
15:30Kalmar 2 - 0 Hammarby
Guldfågeln Arena - Kalmar
Saturday 7 May 2022 Malmö Mjällby Eleda Stadion (Malmö) AIK IFK Göteborg Friends Arena (Solna)
15:30Malmö 2 - 0 Mjällby
Eleda Stadion - Malmö
13:00AIK 1 - 0 IFK Göteborg
Friends Arena - Solna
Thursday 5 May 2022 Djurgården Helsingborg Tele2 Arena (Stockholm)
17:00Djurgården 2 - 2 Helsingborg
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
Monday 2 May 2022 Hammarby Malmö Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) IFK Göteborg Kalmar Gamla Ullevi (Göteborg) Norrköping Värnamo PlatinumCars Arena (Norrköping)
17:10Hammarby 0 - 0 Malmö
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
17:00IFK Göteborg 1 - 2 Kalmar
Gamla Ullevi - Göteborg
17:00Norrköping 2 - 0 Värnamo
PlatinumCars Arena - Norrköping
Sunday 1 May 2022 GIF Sundsvall AIK NP3 Arena (Sundsvall) Häcken Varberg Bravida Arena (Göteborg) Degerfors Elfsborg Stora Valla (Degerfors) Mjällby Helsingborg Strandvallen (Sölvesborg)
15:30GIF Sundsvall 0 - 2 AIK
NP3 Arena - Sundsvall
15:30Häcken 3 - 1 Varberg
Bravida Arena - Göteborg
13:00Degerfors 0 - 6 Elfsborg
Stora Valla - Degerfors
13:00Mjällby 2 - 1 Helsingborg
Strandvallen - Sölvesborg
Saturday 30 April 2022 Djurgården Sirius Tele2 Arena (Stockholm)
13:00Djurgården 4 - 0 Sirius
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
Tuesday 26 April 2022 Kalmar Norrköping Guldfågeln Arena (Kalmar)
17:00Kalmar 1 - 2 Norrköping
Guldfågeln Arena - Kalmar
Monday 25 April 2022 Malmö IFK Göteborg Eleda Stadion (Malmö) Elfsborg GIF Sundsvall Borås Arena (Borås) Sirius Hammarby Studenternas IP (Uppsala) Värnamo Degerfors Finnvedsvallen (Värnamo)
17:10Malmö 1 - 0 IFK Göteborg
Eleda Stadion - Malmö
17:00Elfsborg 3 - 1 GIF Sundsvall
Borås Arena - Borås
17:00Sirius 0 - 3 Hammarby
Studenternas IP - Uppsala
17:00Värnamo 2 - 0 Degerfors
Finnvedsvallen - Värnamo
Sunday 24 April 2022 Helsingborg Häcken Olympia (Helsingborg) Varberg Mjällby Varberg Energi Arena (Varberg) AIK Djurgården Friends Arena (Solna)
15:30Helsingborg 1 - 1 Häcken
Olympia - Helsingborg
13:00Varberg 0 - 0 Mjällby
Varberg Energi Arena - Varberg
13:00AIK 1 - 0 Djurgården
Friends Arena - Solna
Thursday 21 April 2022 Degerfors Hammarby Stora Valla (Degerfors) Helsingborg Elfsborg Olympia (Helsingborg) Värnamo Malmö Finnvedsvallen (Värnamo)
17:00Degerfors 0 - 1 Hammarby
Stora Valla - Degerfors
17:00Helsingborg 1 - 0 Elfsborg
Olympia - Helsingborg
17:00Värnamo 0 - 0 Malmö
Finnvedsvallen - Värnamo
Wednesday 20 April 2022 AIK Varberg Friends Arena (Solna) IFK Göteborg Djurgården Gamla Ullevi (Göteborg) GIF Sundsvall Kalmar NP3 Arena (Sundsvall) Norrköping Häcken PlatinumCars Arena (Norrköping) Mjällby Sirius Strandvallen (Sölvesborg)
17:00AIK 1 - 0 Varberg
Friends Arena - Solna
17:00IFK Göteborg 1 - 1 Djurgården
Gamla Ullevi - Göteborg
17:00GIF Sundsvall 1 - 0 Kalmar
NP3 Arena - Sundsvall
17:00Norrköping 1 - 1 Häcken
PlatinumCars Arena - Norrköping
17:00Mjällby 3 - 0 Sirius
Strandvallen - Sölvesborg
Sunday 17 April 2022 Häcken IFK Göteborg Bravida Arena (Göteborg) Elfsborg Värnamo Borås Arena (Borås) Sirius Helsingborg Studenternas IP (Uppsala) Kalmar Degerfors Guldfågeln Arena (Kalmar) Malmö AIK Eleda Stadion (Malmö)
15:30Häcken 0 - 2 IFK Göteborg
Bravida Arena - Göteborg
15:30Elfsborg 4 - 1 Värnamo
Borås Arena - Borås
15:30Sirius 1 - 0 Helsingborg
Studenternas IP - Uppsala
13:00Kalmar 2 - 0 Degerfors
Guldfågeln Arena - Kalmar
13:00Malmö 3 - 0 AIK
Eleda Stadion - Malmö
Saturday 16 April 2022 Djurgården Norrköping Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) Varberg GIF Sundsvall Varberg Energi Arena (Varberg)
13:00Djurgården 2 - 1 Norrköping
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
13:00Varberg 2 - 0 GIF Sundsvall
Varberg Energi Arena - Varberg
Friday 15 April 2022 Hammarby Mjällby Tele2 Arena (Stockholm)
13:00Hammarby 2 - 0 Mjällby
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
Monday 11 April 2022 Malmö Elfsborg Eleda Stadion (Malmö) Värnamo Sirius Finnvedsvallen (Värnamo)
17:10Malmö 1 - 1 Elfsborg
Eleda Stadion - Malmö
17:00Värnamo 0 - 0 Sirius
Finnvedsvallen - Värnamo
Sunday 10 April 2022 AIK Norrköping Friends Arena (Solna) Mjällby Djurgården Strandvallen (Sölvesborg) Helsingborg IFK Göteborg Olympia (Helsingborg) Varberg Kalmar Varberg Energi Arena (Varberg)
15:30AIK 1 - 0 Norrköping
Friends Arena - Solna
15:30Mjällby 1 - 0 Djurgården
Strandvallen - Sölvesborg
13:00Helsingborg 0 - 1 IFK Göteborg
Olympia - Helsingborg
13:00Varberg 0 - 3 Kalmar
Varberg Energi Arena - Varberg
Saturday 9 April 2022 Degerfors Häcken Behrn Arena (Örebro) GIF Sundsvall Hammarby NP3 Arena (Sundsvall)
15:30Degerfors 1 - 2 Häcken
Behrn Arena - Örebro
13:00GIF Sundsvall 1 - 5 Hammarby
NP3 Arena - Sundsvall
Monday 4 April 2022 Djurgården Degerfors Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) Elfsborg Mjällby Borås Arena (Borås)
17:10Djurgården 3 - 1 Degerfors
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm
17:00Elfsborg 0 - 2 Mjällby
Borås Arena - Borås
Sunday 3 April 2022 Norrköping Varberg PlatinumCars Arena (Norrköping) Kalmar Malmö Guldfågeln Arena (Kalmar) Sirius GIF Sundsvall Studenternas IP (Uppsala) IFK Göteborg Värnamo Gamla Ullevi (Göteborg)
15:30Norrköping 0 - 1 Varberg
PlatinumCars Arena - Norrköping
15:30Kalmar 0 - 1 Malmö
Guldfågeln Arena - Kalmar
13:00Sirius 2 - 1 GIF Sundsvall
Studenternas IP - Uppsala
13:00IFK Göteborg 2 - 1 Värnamo
Gamla Ullevi - Göteborg
Saturday 2 April 2022 Häcken AIK Bravida Arena (Göteborg) Hammarby Helsingborg Tele2 Arena (Stockholm)
15:30Häcken 4 - 2 AIK
Bravida Arena - Göteborg
13:00Hammarby 2 - 1 Helsingborg
Tele2 Arena - Stockholm