Super League
2020/2021

Sunday 18 April 2021 Young Boys Lugano Stadion Wankdorf (Bern) Basel Servette St. Jakob-Park (Basel) Lausanne Sport Vaduz Stade de la Tuilière (Lausanne)
14:00Young Boys 3 - 0 Lugano
Stadion Wankdorf - Bern
14:00Basel 5 - 0 Servette
St. Jakob-Park - Basel
14:00Lausanne Sport 2 - 1 Vaduz
Stade de la Tuilière - Lausanne
Saturday 17 April 2021 St. Gallen Luzern Kybunpark (St. Gallen) Sion Zürich Stade de Tourbillon (Sion)
18:30St. Gallen 0 - 0 Luzern
Kybunpark - St. Gallen
16:15Sion 2 - 2 Zürich
Stade de Tourbillon - Sion
Sunday 11 April 2021 Young Boys St. Gallen Stadion Wankdorf (Bern) Vaduz Sion Rheinpark Stadion (Vaduz) Zürich Servette Stadion Letzigrund (Zürich)
14:00Young Boys 2 - 0 St. Gallen
Stadion Wankdorf - Bern
14:00Vaduz 3 - 0 Sion
Rheinpark Stadion - Vaduz
14:00Zürich 1 - 2 Servette
Stadion Letzigrund - Zürich
Saturday 10 April 2021 Luzern Basel swissporarena (Luzern) Lugano Lausanne Sport Stadio di Cornaredo (Lugano)
18:30Luzern 3 - 4 Basel
swissporarena - Luzern
16:15Lugano 1 - 0 Lausanne Sport
Stadio di Cornaredo - Lugano
Monday 5 April 2021 Basel Vaduz St. Jakob-Park (Basel)
14:00Basel 1 - 2 Vaduz
St. Jakob-Park - Basel
Sunday 4 April 2021 Servette Lugano Stade de Genève (Carouge) Sion Young Boys Stade de Tourbillon (Sion)
14:00Servette 1 - 1 Lugano
Stade de Genève - Carouge
14:00Sion 0 - 3 Young Boys
Stade de Tourbillon - Sion
Saturday 3 April 2021 St. Gallen Zürich Kybunpark (St. Gallen) Lausanne Sport Luzern Stade de la Tuilière (Lausanne)
18:30St. Gallen 1 - 1 Zürich
Kybunpark - St. Gallen
16:15Lausanne Sport 2 - 1 Luzern
Stade de la Tuilière - Lausanne
Sunday 21 March 2021 Luzern Sion swissporarena (Luzern) Young Boys Zürich Stadion Wankdorf (Bern) Servette Vaduz Stade de Genève (Carouge)
15:00Luzern 1 - 1 Sion
swissporarena - Luzern
15:00Young Boys 4 - 0 Zürich
Stadion Wankdorf - Bern
15:00Servette 1 - 2 Vaduz
Stade de Genève - Carouge
Saturday 20 March 2021 Lugano Basel Stadio di Cornaredo (Lugano) Lausanne Sport St. Gallen Stade de la Tuilière (Lausanne)
19:30Lugano 2 - 1 Basel
Stadio di Cornaredo - Lugano
17:15Lausanne Sport 4 - 3 St. Gallen
Stade de la Tuilière - Lausanne
Sunday 14 March 2021 Sion Servette Stade de Tourbillon (Sion) St. Gallen Young Boys Kybunpark (St. Gallen) Vaduz Lugano Rheinpark Stadion (Vaduz)
15:00Sion 1 - 2 Servette
Stade de Tourbillon - Sion
15:00St. Gallen 2 - 2 Young Boys
Kybunpark - St. Gallen
15:00Vaduz 0 - 3 Lugano
Rheinpark Stadion - Vaduz
Saturday 13 March 2021 Basel Luzern St. Jakob-Park (Basel) Zürich Lausanne Sport Stadion Letzigrund (Zürich)
19:30Basel 4 - 1 Luzern
St. Jakob-Park - Basel
17:15Zürich 1 - 1 Lausanne Sport
Stadion Letzigrund - Zürich
Sunday 7 March 2021 Lausanne Sport Sion Stade de la Tuilière (Lausanne) Lugano Zürich Stadio di Cornaredo (Lugano) Luzern St. Gallen swissporarena (Luzern)
15:00Lausanne Sport 1 - 3 Sion
Stade de la Tuilière - Lausanne
15:00Lugano 0 - 1 Zürich
Stadio di Cornaredo - Lugano
15:00Luzern 4 - 2 St. Gallen
swissporarena - Luzern
Saturday 6 March 2021 Servette Basel Stade de Genève (Carouge) Young Boys Vaduz Stadion Wankdorf (Bern)
19:30Servette 2 - 1 Basel
Stade de Genève - Carouge
17:15Young Boys 1 - 1 Vaduz
Stadion Wankdorf - Bern
Thursday 4 March 2021 Zürich Luzern Stadion Letzigrund (Zürich) Sion Lugano Stade de Tourbillon (Sion)
19:30Zürich 1 - 2 Luzern
Stadion Letzigrund - Zürich
17:15Sion 0 - 3 Lugano
Stade de Tourbillon - Sion
Wednesday 3 March 2021 Vaduz Lausanne Sport Rheinpark Stadion (Vaduz) Basel Young Boys St. Jakob-Park (Basel) St. Gallen Servette Kybunpark (St. Gallen)
19:30Vaduz 0 - 3 Lausanne Sport
Rheinpark Stadion - Vaduz
19:30Basel 1 - 1 Young Boys
St. Jakob-Park - Basel
17:15St. Gallen 0 - 1 Servette
Kybunpark - St. Gallen
Sunday 28 February 2021 Lausanne Sport Lugano Stade de la Tuilière (Lausanne) Sion Vaduz Stade de Tourbillon (Sion) Luzern Young Boys swissporarena (Luzern)
15:00Lausanne Sport 2 - 0 Lugano
Stade de la Tuilière - Lausanne
15:00Sion 0 - 2 Vaduz
Stade de Tourbillon - Sion
15:00Luzern 2 - 2 Young Boys
swissporarena - Luzern
Saturday 27 February 2021 St. Gallen Basel Kybunpark (St. Gallen) Servette Zürich Stade de Genève (Carouge)
19:30St. Gallen 3 - 1 Basel
Kybunpark - St. Gallen
17:15Servette 3 - 1 Zürich
Stade de Genève - Carouge
Wednesday 24 February 2021 Vaduz Luzern Rheinpark Stadion (Vaduz)
17:15Vaduz 1 - 1 Luzern
Rheinpark Stadion - Vaduz
Sunday 21 February 2021 Lugano Luzern Stadio di Cornaredo (Lugano) Zürich Sion Stadion Letzigrund (Zürich) Young Boys Servette Stadion Wankdorf (Bern)
15:00Lugano 2 - 3 Luzern
Stadio di Cornaredo - Lugano
15:00Zürich 1 - 1 Sion
Stadion Letzigrund - Zürich
15:00Young Boys 2 - 0 Servette
Stadion Wankdorf - Bern
Saturday 20 February 2021 Basel Lausanne Sport St. Jakob-Park (Basel) Vaduz St. Gallen Rheinpark Stadion (Vaduz)
19:30Basel 0 - 0 Lausanne Sport
St. Jakob-Park - Basel
17:15Vaduz 2 - 1 St. Gallen
Rheinpark Stadion - Vaduz
Wednesday 17 February 2021 St. Gallen Luzern Kybunpark (St. Gallen) Lugano Servette Stadio di Cornaredo (Lugano)
17:15St. Gallen 2 - 1 Luzern
Kybunpark - St. Gallen
17:15Lugano 1 - 1 Servette
Stadio di Cornaredo - Lugano
Sunday 14 February 2021 Lugano Young Boys Stadio di Cornaredo (Lugano) Zürich Basel Stadion Letzigrund (Zürich) Luzern Vaduz swissporarena (Luzern)
15:00Lugano 1 - 3 Young Boys
Stadio di Cornaredo - Lugano
15:00Zürich 2 - 0 Basel
Stadion Letzigrund - Zürich
15:00Luzern 4 - 0 Vaduz
swissporarena - Luzern
Saturday 13 February 2021 Sion St. Gallen Stade de Tourbillon (Sion) Lausanne Sport Servette Stade de la Tuilière (Lausanne)
19:30Sion 1 - 1 St. Gallen
Stade de Tourbillon - Sion
17:15Lausanne Sport 3 - 1 Servette
Stade de la Tuilière - Lausanne
Wednesday 10 February 2021 Young Boys Lausanne Sport Stadion Wankdorf (Bern) Servette St. Gallen Stade de Genève (Carouge) Luzern Lugano swissporarena (Luzern)
19:30Young Boys 1 - 0 Lausanne Sport
Stadion Wankdorf - Bern
17:15Servette 2 - 2 St. Gallen
Stade de Genève - Carouge
17:15Luzern 1 - 1 Lugano
swissporarena - Luzern
Sunday 7 February 2021 Young Boys Lausanne Sport Stadion Wankdorf (Bern) Servette Luzern Stade de Genève (Carouge) Basel Sion St. Jakob-Park (Basel)
15:00Young Boys 4 - 2 Lausanne Sport
Stadion Wankdorf - Bern
15:00Servette 4 - 2 Luzern
Stade de Genève - Carouge
15:00Basel 2 - 2 Sion
St. Jakob-Park - Basel
Saturday 6 February 2021 Vaduz Zürich Rheinpark Stadion (Vaduz)
19:30Vaduz 3 - 2 Zürich
Rheinpark Stadion - Vaduz
Thursday 4 February 2021 Lausanne Sport Basel Stade de la Tuilière (Lausanne) Luzern Servette swissporarena (Luzern)
19:30Lausanne Sport 1 - 3 Basel
Stade de la Tuilière - Lausanne
17:15Luzern 3 - 0 Servette
swissporarena - Luzern
Wednesday 3 February 2021 Sion St. Gallen Stade de Tourbillon (Sion) Lugano Vaduz Stadio di Cornaredo (Lugano) Zürich Young Boys Stadion Letzigrund (Zürich)
19:30Sion 3 - 2 St. Gallen
Stade de Tourbillon - Sion
19:30Lugano 1 - 1 Vaduz
Stadio di Cornaredo - Lugano
17:15Zürich 1 - 4 Young Boys
Stadion Letzigrund - Zürich
Sunday 31 January 2021 Young Boys Sion Stadion Wankdorf (Bern) Servette Lausanne Sport Stade de Genève (Carouge) Basel Lugano St. Jakob-Park (Basel)
15:00Young Boys 2 - 1 Sion
Stadion Wankdorf - Bern
15:00Servette 1 - 1 Lausanne Sport
Stade de Genève - Carouge
15:00Basel 2 - 2 Lugano
St. Jakob-Park - Basel
Saturday 30 January 2021 St. Gallen Zürich Kybunpark (St. Gallen)
19:30St. Gallen 2 - 3 Zürich
Kybunpark - St. Gallen
Thursday 28 January 2021 Sion Basel Stade de Tourbillon (Sion)
19:30Sion 2 - 3 Basel
Stade de Tourbillon - Sion
Wednesday 27 January 2021 Zürich Vaduz Stadion Letzigrund (Zürich)
17:15Zürich 0 - 1 Vaduz
Stadion Letzigrund - Zürich
Sunday 24 January 2021 Vaduz Young Boys Rheinpark Stadion (Vaduz) St. Gallen Lugano Kybunpark (St. Gallen)
15:00Vaduz 0 - 0 Young Boys
Rheinpark Stadion - Vaduz
15:00St. Gallen 0 - 1 Lugano
Kybunpark - St. Gallen
Saturday 23 January 2021 Basel Zürich St. Jakob-Park (Basel) Lausanne Sport Sion Stade de la Tuilière (Lausanne)
19:30Basel 1 - 4 Zürich
St. Jakob-Park - Basel
17:15Lausanne Sport 0 - 1 Sion
Stade de la Tuilière - Lausanne
Wednesday 20 January 2021 Lugano Young Boys Stadio di Cornaredo (Lugano) St. Gallen Vaduz Kybunpark (St. Gallen)
17:00Lugano 0 - 2 Young Boys
Stadio di Cornaredo - Lugano
17:00St. Gallen 2 - 0 Vaduz
Kybunpark - St. Gallen
Sunday 17 January 2021 Sion Lugano Stade de Tourbillon (Sion)
15:00Sion 1 - 1 Lugano
Stade de Tourbillon - Sion
Wednesday 23 December 2020 Zürich Sion Stadion Letzigrund (Zürich) Lugano Lausanne Sport Stadio di Cornaredo (Lugano) Luzern Basel swissporarena (Luzern) Servette Vaduz Stade de Genève (Carouge)
19:30Zürich 0 - 0 Sion
Stadion Letzigrund - Zürich
19:30Lugano 0 - 0 Lausanne Sport
Stadio di Cornaredo - Lugano
17:15Luzern 1 - 2 Basel
swissporarena - Luzern
17:15Servette 1 - 1 Vaduz
Stade de Genève - Carouge
Tuesday 22 December 2020 St. Gallen Young Boys Kybunpark (St. Gallen)
19:30St. Gallen 1 - 2 Young Boys
Kybunpark - St. Gallen
Sunday 20 December 2020 Zürich Servette Stadion Letzigrund (Zürich) Lausanne Sport Luzern Stade de la Tuilière (Lausanne) Sion Vaduz Stade de Tourbillon (Sion)
15:00Zürich 0 - 1 Servette
Stadion Letzigrund - Zürich
15:00Lausanne Sport 2 - 1 Luzern
Stade de la Tuilière - Lausanne
15:00Sion 2 - 1 Vaduz
Stade de Tourbillon - Sion
Saturday 19 December 2020 Basel St. Gallen St. Jakob-Park (Basel) Young Boys Lugano Stadion Wankdorf (Bern)
19:30Basel 0 - 0 St. Gallen
St. Jakob-Park - Basel
17:15Young Boys 2 - 2 Lugano
Stadion Wankdorf - Bern
Thursday 17 December 2020 Servette Sion Stade de Genève (Carouge) Vaduz Lausanne Sport Rheinpark Stadion (Vaduz)
19:30Servette 1 - 1 Sion
Stade de Genève - Carouge
17:15Vaduz 0 - 2 Lausanne Sport
Rheinpark Stadion - Vaduz
Wednesday 16 December 2020 St. Gallen Lugano Kybunpark (St. Gallen) Basel Young Boys St. Jakob-Park (Basel) Luzern Zürich swissporarena (Luzern)
19:30St. Gallen 0 - 0 Lugano
Kybunpark - St. Gallen
19:30Basel 0 - 2 Young Boys
St. Jakob-Park - Basel
17:15Luzern 0 - 0 Zürich
swissporarena - Luzern
Sunday 13 December 2020 Lugano Zürich Stadio di Cornaredo (Lugano) Young Boys Servette Stadion Wankdorf (Bern) Lausanne Sport St. Gallen Stade de la Tuilière (Lausanne)
15:00Lugano 0 - 1 Zürich
Stadio di Cornaredo - Lugano
15:00Young Boys 1 - 2 Servette
Stadion Wankdorf - Bern
15:00Lausanne Sport 0 - 1 St. Gallen
Stade de la Tuilière - Lausanne
Saturday 12 December 2020 Vaduz Basel Rheinpark Stadion (Vaduz) Sion Luzern Stade de Tourbillon (Sion)
19:30Vaduz 0 - 2 Basel
Rheinpark Stadion - Vaduz
17:45Sion 1 - 2 Luzern
Stade de Tourbillon - Sion
Wednesday 9 December 2020 Vaduz Servette Rheinpark Stadion (Vaduz) Zürich St. Gallen Stadion Letzigrund (Zürich) Basel Sion St. Jakob-Park (Basel)
17:15Vaduz 0 - 2 Servette
Rheinpark Stadion - Vaduz
17:15Zürich 1 - 2 St. Gallen
Stadion Letzigrund - Zürich
17:15Basel 4 - 2 Sion
St. Jakob-Park - Basel
Sunday 6 December 2020 Luzern Young Boys swissporarena (Luzern) Zürich Lausanne Sport Stadion Letzigrund (Zürich)
15:00Luzern 2 - 3 Young Boys
swissporarena - Luzern
15:00Zürich 4 - 0 Lausanne Sport
Stadion Letzigrund - Zürich
Saturday 5 December 2020 Basel Servette St. Jakob-Park (Basel)
19:30Basel 1 - 0 Servette
St. Jakob-Park - Basel
Wednesday 2 December 2020 Luzern Sion swissporarena (Luzern) Servette Zürich Stade de Genève (Carouge) Lausanne Sport Vaduz Stade de la Tuilière (Lausanne)
17:15Luzern 2 - 0 Sion
swissporarena - Luzern
17:15Servette 2 - 1 Zürich
Stade de Genève - Carouge
17:15Lausanne Sport 3 - 0 Vaduz
Stade de la Tuilière - Lausanne
Sunday 29 November 2020 Lausanne Sport Young Boys Stade de la Tuilière (Lausanne) Lugano Basel Stadio di Cornaredo (Lugano)
15:00Lausanne Sport 0 - 3 Young Boys
Stade de la Tuilière - Lausanne
15:00Lugano 1 - 0 Basel
Stadio di Cornaredo - Lugano
Saturday 28 November 2020 Servette Luzern Stade de Genève (Carouge) Vaduz Sion Rheinpark Stadion (Vaduz)
19:30Servette 1 - 3 Luzern
Stade de Genève - Carouge
17:15Vaduz 4 - 1 Sion
Rheinpark Stadion - Vaduz
Wednesday 25 November 2020 Sion Servette Stade de Tourbillon (Sion) Basel Lausanne Sport St. Jakob-Park (Basel)
17:15Sion 2 - 0 Servette
Stade de Tourbillon - Sion
17:15Basel 2 - 1 Lausanne Sport
St. Jakob-Park - Basel
Sunday 22 November 2020 Sion Zürich Stade de Tourbillon (Sion) St. Gallen Lausanne Sport Kybunpark (St. Gallen) Servette Lugano Stade de Genève (Carouge)
15:00Sion 2 - 2 Zürich
Stade de Tourbillon - Sion
15:00St. Gallen 2 - 2 Lausanne Sport
Kybunpark - St. Gallen
15:00Servette 1 - 1 Lugano
Stade de Genève - Carouge
Saturday 21 November 2020 Young Boys Basel Stadion Wankdorf (Bern) Luzern Vaduz swissporarena (Luzern)
19:30Young Boys 2 - 1 Basel
Stadion Wankdorf - Bern
17:15Luzern 1 - 1 Vaduz
swissporarena - Luzern
Sunday 8 November 2020 Young Boys St. Gallen Stadion Wankdorf (Bern)
15:00Young Boys 0 - 0 St. Gallen
Stadion Wankdorf - Bern
Saturday 7 November 2020 Lausanne Sport Lugano Stade Olympique de la Pontaise (Lausanne) Zürich Luzern Stadion Letzigrund (Zürich)
18:00Lausanne Sport 0 - 1 Lugano
Stade Olympique de la Pontaise - Lausanne
18:00Zürich 2 - 0 Luzern
Stadion Letzigrund - Zürich
Wednesday 4 November 2020 Zürich Basel Stadion Letzigrund (Zürich)
17:00Zürich 1 - 0 Basel
Stadion Letzigrund - Zürich
Sunday 1 November 2020 St. Gallen Basel Kybunpark (St. Gallen)
15:00St. Gallen 1 - 3 Basel
Kybunpark - St. Gallen
Sunday 25 October 2020 Young Boys Luzern Stadion Wankdorf (Bern)
15:00Young Boys 2 - 1 Luzern
Stadion Wankdorf - Bern
Saturday 24 October 2020 Lugano St. Gallen Stadio di Cornaredo (Lugano) Vaduz Zürich Rheinpark Stadion (Vaduz)
17:00Lugano 1 - 0 St. Gallen
Stadio di Cornaredo - Lugano
17:00Vaduz 1 - 4 Zürich
Rheinpark Stadion - Vaduz
Sunday 18 October 2020 Luzern St. Gallen swissporarena (Luzern) Sion Lausanne Sport Stade de Tourbillon (Sion)
14:00Luzern 2 - 2 St. Gallen
swissporarena - Luzern
14:00Sion 0 - 0 Lausanne Sport
Stade de Tourbillon - Sion
Saturday 17 October 2020 Servette Young Boys Stade de Genève (Carouge) Vaduz Lugano Rheinpark Stadion (Vaduz)
17:00Servette 0 - 0 Young Boys
Stade de Genève - Carouge
17:00Vaduz 1 - 1 Lugano
Rheinpark Stadion - Vaduz
Sunday 4 October 2020 Basel Luzern St. Jakob-Park (Basel) Young Boys Vaduz Stadion Wankdorf (Bern) St. Gallen Servette Kybunpark (St. Gallen)
14:00Basel 3 - 2 Luzern
St. Jakob-Park - Basel
14:00Young Boys 1 - 0 Vaduz
Stadion Wankdorf - Bern
14:00St. Gallen 1 - 0 Servette
Kybunpark - St. Gallen
Saturday 3 October 2020 Lausanne Sport Zürich Stade Olympique de la Pontaise (Lausanne) Lugano Sion Stadio di Cornaredo (Lugano)
17:00Lausanne Sport 4 - 0 Zürich
Stade Olympique de la Pontaise - Lausanne
17:00Lugano 2 - 2 Sion
Stadio di Cornaredo - Lugano
Sunday 27 September 2020 Luzern Lausanne Sport swissporarena (Luzern) Vaduz St. Gallen Rheinpark Stadion (Vaduz) Servette Basel Stade de Genève (Carouge)
14:00Luzern 2 - 2 Lausanne Sport
swissporarena - Luzern
14:00Vaduz 0 - 1 St. Gallen
Rheinpark Stadion - Vaduz
14:00Servette 1 - 0 Basel
Stade de Genève - Carouge
Saturday 26 September 2020 Sion Young Boys Stade de Tourbillon (Sion) Zürich Lugano Stadion Letzigrund (Zürich)
17:00Sion 0 - 0 Young Boys
Stade de Tourbillon - Sion
17:00Zürich 2 - 2 Lugano
Stadion Letzigrund - Zürich
Sunday 20 September 2020 St. Gallen Sion Kybunpark (St. Gallen) Basel Vaduz St. Jakob-Park (Basel) Lausanne Sport Servette Stade Olympique de la Pontaise (Lausanne)
14:00St. Gallen 1 - 0 Sion
Kybunpark - St. Gallen
14:00Basel 2 - 2 Vaduz
St. Jakob-Park - Basel
14:00Lausanne Sport 2 - 1 Servette
Stade Olympique de la Pontaise - Lausanne
Saturday 19 September 2020 Lugano Luzern Stadio di Cornaredo (Lugano) Young Boys Zürich Stadion Wankdorf (Bern)
17:00Lugano 2 - 1 Luzern
Stadio di Cornaredo - Lugano
17:00Young Boys 2 - 1 Zürich
Stadion Wankdorf - Bern