Süper Lig
2021/2022

Sunday 24 October 2021 Fenerbahce Alanyaspor Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi (İstanbul) Antalyaspor Istanbul Basaksehir Antalya Stadyumu (Antalya) Sivasspor Adana Demirspor Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu (Sivas) Fatih Karagümrük Hatayspor Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı (İstanbul)
16:00Fenerbahce 1 - 2 Alanyaspor
Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi - İstanbul
13:00Antalyaspor 1 - 2 Istanbul Basaksehir
Antalya Stadyumu - Antalya
13:00Sivasspor 1 - 1 Adana Demirspor
Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu - Sivas
10:30Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 1 Hatayspor
Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı - İstanbul
Saturday 23 October 2021 Göztepe Trabzonspor Göztepe Gürsel Aksel Stadı (İzmir) Gaziantep FK Giresunspor Gaziantep Stadyumu (Gaziantep) Konyaspor Kayserispor Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu (Konya) Rizespor Kasımpaşa Çaykur Didi Stadyumu (Rize)
16:00Göztepe 0 - 1 Trabzonspor
Göztepe Gürsel Aksel Stadı - İzmir
13:00Gaziantep FK 1 - 1 Giresunspor
Gaziantep Stadyumu - Gaziantep
13:00Konyaspor 2 - 0 Kayserispor
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu - Konya
10:30Rizespor 2 - 1 Kasımpaşa
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu - Rize
Friday 22 October 2021 Yeni Malatyaspor Altay Yeni Malatya Stadyumu (Malatya)
17:00Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 1 Altay
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu - Malatya
Monday 18 October 2021 Alanyaspor Kayserispor Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu (Alanya) Hatayspor Gaziantep FK Yeni Hatay Stadyumu (Hatay)
17:00Alanyaspor 6 - 3 Kayserispor
Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu - Alanya
17:00Hatayspor 2 - 1 Gaziantep FK
Yeni Hatay Stadyumu - Hatay
Sunday 17 October 2021 Trabzonspor Fenerbahce Medical Park Stadyumu (Trabzon) Galatasaray Konyaspor NEF Stadyumu (İstanbul) Altay Fatih Karagümrük Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu Stadyumu (İzmir) Kasımpaşa Göztepe Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu (İstanbul)
16:00Trabzonspor 3 - 1 Fenerbahce
Medical Park Stadyumu - Trabzon
13:00Galatasaray 1 - 0 Konyaspor
NEF Stadyumu - İstanbul
13:00Altay 0 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük
Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu Stadyumu - İzmir
10:30Kasımpaşa 1 - 2 Göztepe
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu - İstanbul
Saturday 16 October 2021 Adana Demirspor Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Adana Stadyumu (Adana) Sivasspor Antalyaspor Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu (Sivas) Giresunspor Rizespor Çotanak Stadyumu (Giresun)
16:00Adana Demirspor 0 - 2 Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Adana Stadyumu - Adana
13:00Sivasspor 2 - 2 Antalyaspor
Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu - Sivas
10:30Giresunspor 2 - 0 Rizespor
Çotanak Stadyumu - Giresun
Friday 15 October 2021 Istanbul Basaksehir Besiktas Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu (İstanbul)
17:00Istanbul Basaksehir 3 - 2 Besiktas
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu - İstanbul
Sunday 3 October 2021 Rizespor Galatasaray Çaykur Didi Stadyumu (Rize) Gaziantep FK Altay Gaziantep Stadyumu (Gaziantep) Fenerbahce Kasımpaşa Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi (İstanbul) Yeni Malatyaspor Hatayspor Yeni Malatya Stadyumu (Malatya)
16:00Rizespor 2 - 3 Galatasaray
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu - Rize
13:00Gaziantep FK 4 - 1 Altay
Gaziantep Stadyumu - Gaziantep
13:00Fenerbahce 2 - 1 Kasımpaşa
Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi - İstanbul
10:30Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 2 Hatayspor
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu - Malatya
Saturday 2 October 2021 Besiktas Sivasspor Vodafone Park (İstanbul) Kayserispor Trabzonspor Kadir Has Şehir Stadı (Kayseri) Göztepe Giresunspor Göztepe Gürsel Aksel Stadı (İzmir) Konyaspor Alanyaspor Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu (Konya)
16:00Besiktas 2 - 1 Sivasspor
Vodafone Park - İstanbul
13:00Kayserispor 1 - 2 Trabzonspor
Kadir Has Şehir Stadı - Kayseri
13:00Göztepe 0 - 1 Giresunspor
Göztepe Gürsel Aksel Stadı - İzmir
10:30Konyaspor 1 - 1 Alanyaspor
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu - Konya
Friday 1 October 2021 Fatih Karagümrük Istanbul Basaksehir Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı (İstanbul) Antalyaspor Adana Demirspor Antalya Stadyumu (Antalya)
17:00Fatih Karagümrük 3 - 1 Istanbul Basaksehir
Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı - İstanbul
17:00Antalyaspor 1 - 2 Adana Demirspor
Antalya Stadyumu - Antalya
Monday 27 September 2021 Kasımpaşa Konyaspor Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu (İstanbul) Trabzonspor Alanyaspor Medical Park Stadyumu (Trabzon)
17:00Kasımpaşa 2 - 2 Konyaspor
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu - İstanbul
17:00Trabzonspor 1 - 1 Alanyaspor
Medical Park Stadyumu - Trabzon
Sunday 26 September 2021 Galatasaray Göztepe Türk Telekom Stadyumu (İstanbul) Istanbul Basaksehir Rizespor Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu (İstanbul) Hatayspor Fenerbahce Yeni Hatay Stadyumu (Hatay) Giresunspor Kayserispor Çotanak Stadyumu (Giresun)
16:00Galatasaray 2 - 1 Göztepe
Türk Telekom Stadyumu - İstanbul
13:00Istanbul Basaksehir 3 - 0 Rizespor
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu - İstanbul
13:00Hatayspor 1 - 2 Fenerbahce
Yeni Hatay Stadyumu - Hatay
10:30Giresunspor 1 - 1 Kayserispor
Çotanak Stadyumu - Giresun
Saturday 25 September 2021 Adana Demirspor Gaziantep FK Yeni Adana Stadyumu (Adana) Antalyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor Antalya Stadyumu (Antalya) Sivasspor Fatih Karagümrük Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu (Sivas)
16:00Adana Demirspor 4 - 0 Gaziantep FK
Yeni Adana Stadyumu - Adana
13:00Antalyaspor 1 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
Antalya Stadyumu - Antalya
10:30Sivasspor 4 - 0 Fatih Karagümrük
Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu - Sivas
Friday 24 September 2021 Altay Besiktas Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu Stadyumu (İzmir)
17:00Altay 2 - 1 Besiktas
Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu Stadyumu - İzmir
Thursday 23 September 2021 Alanyaspor Kasımpaşa Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu (Alanya) Fenerbahce Giresunspor Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi (İstanbul) Konyaspor Trabzonspor Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu (Konya)
17:00Alanyaspor 2 - 0 Kasımpaşa
Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu - Alanya
17:00Fenerbahce 2 - 1 Giresunspor
Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi - İstanbul
14:00Konyaspor 2 - 2 Trabzonspor
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu - Konya
Wednesday 22 September 2021 Kayserispor Galatasaray Kadir Has Şehir Stadı (Kayseri) Göztepe Hatayspor Göztepe Gürsel Aksel Stadı (İzmir) Gaziantep FK Istanbul Basaksehir Gaziantep Stadyumu (Gaziantep)
17:00Kayserispor 3 - 0 Galatasaray
Kadir Has Şehir Stadı - Kayseri
17:00Göztepe 0 - 2 Hatayspor
Göztepe Gürsel Aksel Stadı - İzmir
14:00Gaziantep FK 1 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir
Gaziantep Stadyumu - Gaziantep
Tuesday 21 September 2021 Besiktas Adana Demirspor Vodafone Park (İstanbul) Yeni Malatyaspor Sivasspor Yeni Malatya Stadyumu (Malatya) Fatih Karagümrük Antalyaspor Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı (İstanbul) Rizespor Altay Çaykur Didi Stadyumu (Rize)
17:00Besiktas 3 - 3 Adana Demirspor
Vodafone Park - İstanbul
17:00Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 1 Sivasspor
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu - Malatya
14:00Fatih Karagümrük 0 - 0 Antalyaspor
Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı - İstanbul
14:00Rizespor 1 - 2 Altay
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu - Rize
Sunday 19 September 2021 Istanbul Basaksehir Fenerbahce Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu (İstanbul) Hatayspor Kayserispor Yeni Hatay Stadyumu (Hatay) Galatasaray Alanyaspor Türk Telekom Stadyumu (İstanbul) Giresunspor Konyaspor Çotanak Stadyumu (Giresun)
16:00Istanbul Basaksehir 2 - 0 Fenerbahce
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu - İstanbul
16:00Hatayspor 2 - 1 Kayserispor
Yeni Hatay Stadyumu - Hatay
13:00Galatasaray 0 - 1 Alanyaspor
Türk Telekom Stadyumu - İstanbul
10:30Giresunspor 0 - 0 Konyaspor
Çotanak Stadyumu - Giresun
Saturday 18 September 2021 Antalyaspor Besiktas Antalya Stadyumu (Antalya) Adana Demirspor Rizespor Yeni Adana Stadyumu (Adana) Kasımpaşa Trabzonspor Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu (İstanbul) Sivasspor Gaziantep FK Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu (Sivas)
16:00Antalyaspor 2 - 3 Besiktas
Antalya Stadyumu - Antalya
16:00Adana Demirspor 3 - 1 Rizespor
Yeni Adana Stadyumu - Adana
13:00Kasımpaşa 0 - 1 Trabzonspor
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu - İstanbul
10:30Sivasspor 1 - 1 Gaziantep FK
Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu - Sivas
Friday 17 September 2021 Altay Göztepe Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu Stadyumu (İzmir) Yeni Malatyaspor Fatih Karagümrük Yeni Malatya Stadyumu (Malatya)
17:00Altay 2 - 1 Göztepe
Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu Stadyumu - İzmir
17:00Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 4 Fatih Karagümrük
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu - Malatya
Monday 13 September 2021 Gaziantep FK Antalyaspor Gaziantep Stadyumu (Gaziantep) Alanyaspor Giresunspor Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu (Alanya)
17:00Gaziantep FK 2 - 0 Antalyaspor
Gaziantep Stadyumu - Gaziantep
17:00Alanyaspor 1 - 0 Giresunspor
Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu - Alanya
Sunday 12 September 2021 Trabzonspor Galatasaray Medical Park Stadyumu (Trabzon) Göztepe Istanbul Basaksehir Göztepe Gürsel Aksel Stadı (İzmir) Rizespor Hatayspor Çaykur Didi Stadyumu (Rize) Fenerbahce Sivasspor Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi (İstanbul)
17:00Trabzonspor 2 - 2 Galatasaray
Medical Park Stadyumu - Trabzon
17:00Göztepe 2 - 1 Istanbul Basaksehir
Göztepe Gürsel Aksel Stadı - İzmir
14:00Rizespor 0 - 2 Hatayspor
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu - Rize
14:00Fenerbahce 1 - 1 Sivasspor
Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi - İstanbul
Saturday 11 September 2021 Besiktas Yeni Malatyaspor Vodafone Park (İstanbul) Kayserispor Kasımpaşa Kadir Has Şehir Stadı (Kayseri) Fatih Karagümrük Adana Demirspor Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı (İstanbul) Konyaspor Altay Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu (Konya)
17:00Besiktas 3 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
Vodafone Park - İstanbul
17:00Kayserispor 2 - 0 Kasımpaşa
Kadir Has Şehir Stadı - Kayseri
14:00Fatih Karagümrük 4 - 0 Adana Demirspor
Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı - İstanbul
14:00Konyaspor 3 - 1 Altay
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu - Konya
Sunday 29 August 2021 Altay Fenerbahce Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu Stadyumu (İzmir) Giresunspor Trabzonspor Çotanak Stadyumu (Giresun) Kasımpaşa Galatasaray Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu (İstanbul) Sivasspor Göztepe Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu (Sivas)
18:45Altay 0 - 2 Fenerbahce
Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu Stadyumu - İzmir
18:45Giresunspor 0 - 1 Trabzonspor
Çotanak Stadyumu - Giresun
16:15Kasımpaşa 2 - 2 Galatasaray
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu - İstanbul
16:15Sivasspor 2 - 2 Göztepe
Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu - Sivas
Saturday 28 August 2021 Besiktas Fatih Karagümrük Vodafone Park (İstanbul) Hatayspor Alanyaspor Yeni Hatay Stadyumu (Hatay) Yeni Malatyaspor Gaziantep FK Yeni Malatya Stadyumu (Malatya) Istanbul Basaksehir Kayserispor Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu (İstanbul)
18:45Besiktas 1 - 0 Fatih Karagümrük
Vodafone Park - İstanbul
18:45Hatayspor 5 - 0 Alanyaspor
Yeni Hatay Stadyumu - Hatay
16:15Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 0 Gaziantep FK
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu - Malatya
16:15Istanbul Basaksehir 0 - 1 Kayserispor
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu - İstanbul
Friday 27 August 2021 Adana Demirspor Konyaspor Yeni Adana Stadyumu (Adana) Antalyaspor Rizespor Antalya Stadyumu (Antalya)
18:45Adana Demirspor 1 - 1 Konyaspor
Yeni Adana Stadyumu - Adana
17:30Antalyaspor 3 - 2 Rizespor
Antalya Stadyumu - Antalya
Monday 23 August 2021 Galatasaray Hatayspor Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı (İstanbul) Trabzonspor Sivasspor Medical Park Stadyumu (Trabzon)
18:45Galatasaray 2 - 1 Hatayspor
Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı - İstanbul
16:15Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Sivasspor
Medical Park Stadyumu - Trabzon
Sunday 22 August 2021 Fenerbahce Antalyaspor Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi (İstanbul) Göztepe Yeni Malatyaspor Göztepe Gürsel Aksel Stadı (İzmir) Konyaspor Istanbul Basaksehir Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu (Konya)
18:45Fenerbahce 2 - 0 Antalyaspor
Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi - İstanbul
18:45Göztepe 0 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
Göztepe Gürsel Aksel Stadı - İzmir
16:15Konyaspor 2 - 1 Istanbul Basaksehir
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu - Konya
Saturday 21 August 2021 Alanyaspor Altay Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu (Alanya) Gaziantep FK Besiktas Gaziantep Stadyumu (Gaziantep) Kasımpaşa Giresunspor Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu (İstanbul) Rizespor Fatih Karagümrük Çaykur Didi Stadyumu (Rize)
18:45Alanyaspor 1 - 4 Altay
Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu - Alanya
18:45Gaziantep FK 0 - 0 Besiktas
Gaziantep Stadyumu - Gaziantep
16:15Kasımpaşa 2 - 0 Giresunspor
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu - İstanbul
16:15Rizespor 0 - 0 Fatih Karagümrük
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu - Rize
Friday 20 August 2021 Kayserispor Adana Demirspor Kadir Has Şehir Stadı (Kayseri)
17:30Kayserispor 1 - 1 Adana Demirspor
Kadir Has Şehir Stadı - Kayseri
Monday 16 August 2021 Giresunspor Galatasaray Çotanak Stadyumu (Giresun) Yeni Malatyaspor Trabzonspor Yeni Malatya Stadyumu (Malatya) Sivasspor Konyaspor Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu (Sivas)
18:45Giresunspor 0 - 2 Galatasaray
Çotanak Stadyumu - Giresun
16:15Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 5 Trabzonspor
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu - Malatya
16:15Sivasspor 0 - 1 Konyaspor
Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu - Sivas
Sunday 15 August 2021 Antalyaspor Göztepe Antalya Stadyumu (Antalya) Adana Demirspor Fenerbahce Yeni Adana Stadyumu (Adana) Istanbul Basaksehir Alanyaspor Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu (İstanbul)
18:45Antalyaspor 1 - 1 Göztepe
Antalya Stadyumu - Antalya
18:45Adana Demirspor 0 - 1 Fenerbahce
Yeni Adana Stadyumu - Adana
16:15Istanbul Basaksehir 0 - 1 Alanyaspor
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu - İstanbul
Saturday 14 August 2021 Altay Kayserispor Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu Stadyumu (İzmir) Hatayspor Kasımpaşa Yeni Hatay Stadyumu (Hatay) Fatih Karagümrük Gaziantep FK Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı (İstanbul)
18:45Altay 3 - 0 Kayserispor
Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu Stadyumu - İzmir
18:45Hatayspor 1 - 1 Kasımpaşa
Yeni Hatay Stadyumu - Hatay
16:15Fatih Karagümrük 3 - 2 Gaziantep FK
Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı - İstanbul
Friday 13 August 2021 Besiktas Rizespor Vodafone Park (İstanbul)
17:30Besiktas 3 - 0 Rizespor
Vodafone Park - İstanbul