Süper Lig
2019/2020

Sunday 10 November 2019 Istanbul Basaksehir Ankaragücü Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu (İstanbul) Beşiktaş Denizlispor Vodafone Park (İstanbul) Trabzonspor Alanyaspor Medical Park Stadyumu (Trabzon) Göztepe Yeni Malatyaspor Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu Stadyumu (İzmir)
16:00Istanbul Basaksehir 2 - 1 Ankaragücü
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu (İstanbul)
16:00Beşiktaş 1 - 0 Denizlispor
Vodafone Park (İstanbul)
13:30Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Alanyaspor
Medical Park Stadyumu (Trabzon)
11:00Göztepe 1 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu Stadyumu (İzmir)
Saturday 9 November 2019 Gaziantep FK Galatasaray Gaziantep Stadyumu (Gaziantep) Sivasspor Konyaspor Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu (Sivas) Rizespor Antalyaspor Çaykur Didi Stadyumu (Rize) Gençlerbirliği Kayserispor Eryaman Stadyumu (Ankara)
17:00Gaziantep FK 0 - 2 Galatasaray
Gaziantep Stadyumu (Gaziantep)
14:30Sivasspor 2 - 0 Konyaspor
Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu (Sivas)
14:30Rizespor 1 - 0 Antalyaspor
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu (Rize)
12:00Gençlerbirliği 2 - 1 Kayserispor
Eryaman Stadyumu (Ankara)
Friday 8 November 2019 Fenerbahçe Kasımpaşa Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi (İstanbul)
17:30Fenerbahçe 3 - 2 Kasımpaşa
Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi (İstanbul)
Monday 4 November 2019 Ankaragücü Gaziantep FK Eryaman Stadyumu (Ankara)
17:00Ankaragücü 1 - 2 Gaziantep FK
Eryaman Stadyumu (Ankara)
Sunday 3 November 2019 Kayserispor Fenerbahçe Kadir Has Şehir Stadı (Kayseri) Kasımpaşa Yeni Malatyaspor Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu (İstanbul) Denizlispor Sivasspor Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu (Denizli)
16:00Kayserispor 1 - 0 Fenerbahçe
Kadir Has Şehir Stadı (Kayseri)
13:30Kasımpaşa 2 - 2 Yeni Malatyaspor
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu (İstanbul)
11:00Denizlispor 0 - 2 Sivasspor
Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu (Denizli)
Saturday 2 November 2019 Antalyaspor Beşiktaş Antalya Stadyumu (Antalya) Alanyaspor Istanbul Basaksehir Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu (Alanya) Trabzonspor Göztepe Medical Park Stadyumu (Trabzon) Konyaspor Gençlerbirliği Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu (Konya)
17:00Antalyaspor 1 - 2 Beşiktaş
Antalya Stadyumu (Antalya)
14:30Alanyaspor 0 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir
Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu (Alanya)
14:30Trabzonspor 0 - 1 Göztepe
Medical Park Stadyumu (Trabzon)
12:00Konyaspor 1 - 1 Gençlerbirliği
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu (Konya)
Friday 1 November 2019 Galatasaray Rizespor Türk Telekom Stadyumu (İstanbul)
17:30Galatasaray 2 - 0 Rizespor
Türk Telekom Stadyumu (İstanbul)
Monday 28 October 2019 Istanbul Basaksehir Trabzonspor Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu (İstanbul)
17:00Istanbul Basaksehir 2 - 2 Trabzonspor
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu (İstanbul)
Sunday 27 October 2019 Beşiktaş Galatasaray Vodafone Park (İstanbul) Gençlerbirliği Denizlispor Eryaman Stadyumu (Ankara) Göztepe Kasımpaşa Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu Stadyumu (İzmir) Yeni Malatyaspor Kayserispor Yeni Malatya Stadyumu (Malatya)
16:00Beşiktaş 1 - 0 Galatasaray
Vodafone Park (İstanbul)
13:30Gençlerbirliği 0 - 2 Denizlispor
Eryaman Stadyumu (Ankara)
13:30Göztepe 1 - 4 Kasımpaşa
Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu Stadyumu (İzmir)
11:00Yeni Malatyaspor 4 - 0 Kayserispor
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu (Malatya)
Saturday 26 October 2019 Fenerbahçe Konyaspor Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi (İstanbul) Gaziantep FK Alanyaspor Gaziantep Stadyumu (Gaziantep) Sivasspor Antalyaspor Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu (Sivas)
17:00Fenerbahçe 5 - 1 Konyaspor
Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi (İstanbul)
14:30Gaziantep FK 1 - 1 Alanyaspor
Gaziantep Stadyumu (Gaziantep)
12:00Sivasspor 2 - 1 Antalyaspor
Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu (Sivas)
Friday 25 October 2019 Rizespor Ankaragücü Çaykur Didi Stadyumu (Rize)
17:30Rizespor 2 - 0 Ankaragücü
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu (Rize)
Monday 21 October 2019 Konyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu (Konya)
17:00Konyaspor 0 - 2 Yeni Malatyaspor
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu (Konya)
Sunday 20 October 2019 Denizlispor Fenerbahçe Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu (Denizli) Alanyaspor Rizespor Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu (Alanya) Kayserispor Kasımpaşa Kadir Has Şehir Stadı (Kayseri)
16:00Denizlispor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe
Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu (Denizli)
13:30Alanyaspor 5 - 2 Rizespor
Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu (Alanya)
11:00Kayserispor 1 - 1 Kasımpaşa
Kadir Has Şehir Stadı (Kayseri)
Saturday 19 October 2019 Ankaragücü Beşiktaş Eryaman Stadyumu (Ankara) Trabzonspor Gaziantep FK Medical Park Stadyumu (Trabzon) Istanbul Basaksehir Göztepe Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu (İstanbul) Antalyaspor Gençlerbirliği Antalya Stadyumu (Antalya)
17:00Ankaragücü 0 - 0 Beşiktaş
Eryaman Stadyumu (Ankara)
14:30Trabzonspor 4 - 1 Gaziantep FK
Medical Park Stadyumu (Trabzon)
14:30Istanbul Basaksehir 2 - 1 Göztepe
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu (İstanbul)
12:00Antalyaspor 0 - 6 Gençlerbirliği
Antalya Stadyumu (Antalya)
Friday 18 October 2019 Galatasaray Sivasspor Türk Telekom Stadyumu (İstanbul)
17:30Galatasaray 3 - 2 Sivasspor
Türk Telekom Stadyumu (İstanbul)
Sunday 6 October 2019 Gaziantep FK Istanbul Basaksehir Gaziantep Stadyumu (Gaziantep) Rizespor Trabzonspor Çaykur Didi Stadyumu (Rize) Beşiktaş Alanyaspor Vodafone Park (İstanbul) Sivasspor Ankaragücü Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu (Sivas)
16:00Gaziantep FK 1 - 2 Istanbul Basaksehir
Gaziantep Stadyumu (Gaziantep)
16:00Rizespor 1 - 2 Trabzonspor
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu (Rize)
13:30Beşiktaş 2 - 0 Alanyaspor
Vodafone Park (İstanbul)
11:00Sivasspor 3 - 1 Ankaragücü
Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu (Sivas)
Saturday 5 October 2019 Gençlerbirliği Galatasaray Eryaman Stadyumu (Ankara) Göztepe Kayserispor Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu Stadyumu (İzmir) Kasımpaşa Konyaspor Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu (İstanbul)
17:00Gençlerbirliği 0 - 0 Galatasaray
Eryaman Stadyumu (Ankara)
14:30Göztepe 4 - 0 Kayserispor
Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu Stadyumu (İzmir)
12:00Kasımpaşa 1 - 4 Konyaspor
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu (İstanbul)
Friday 4 October 2019 Yeni Malatyaspor Denizlispor Yeni Malatya Stadyumu (Malatya) Fenerbahçe Antalyaspor Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi (İstanbul)
17:30Yeni Malatyaspor 5 - 1 Denizlispor
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu (Malatya)
17:30Fenerbahçe 0 - 1 Antalyaspor
Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi (İstanbul)
Monday 30 September 2019 Gazişehir Gaziantep Göztepe Gaziantep Stadyumu (Gaziantep)
17:00Gazişehir Gaziantep 1 - 1 Göztepe
Gaziantep Stadyumu (Gaziantep)
Sunday 29 September 2019 Trabzonspor Beşiktaş Medical Park Stadyumu (Trabzon) Antalyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor Antalya Stadyumu (Antalya) Ankaragücü Gençlerbirliği Eryaman Stadyumu (Ankara) Konyaspor Kayserispor Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu (Konya)
16:00Trabzonspor 4 - 1 Beşiktaş
Medical Park Stadyumu (Trabzon)
13:30Antalyaspor 3 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
Antalya Stadyumu (Antalya)
13:30Ankaragücü 2 - 1 Gençlerbirliği
Eryaman Stadyumu (Ankara)
11:00Konyaspor 2 - 1 Kayserispor
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu (Konya)
Saturday 28 September 2019 Galatasaray Fenerbahçe Türk Telekom Stadyumu (İstanbul) Alanyaspor Sivasspor Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu (Alanya) Denizlispor Kasımpaşa Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu (Denizli)
17:00Galatasaray 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe
Türk Telekom Stadyumu (İstanbul)
14:30Alanyaspor 1 - 1 Sivasspor
Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu (Alanya)
12:00Denizlispor 0 - 1 Kasımpaşa
Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu (Denizli)
Friday 27 September 2019 Istanbul Basaksehir Rizespor Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu (İstanbul)
17:30Istanbul Basaksehir 5 - 0 Rizespor
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu (İstanbul)
Monday 23 September 2019 Sivasspor Trabzonspor Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu (Sivas) Beşiktaş Istanbul Basaksehir Vodafone Park (İstanbul)
17:00Sivasspor 2 - 1 Trabzonspor
Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu (Sivas)
17:00Beşiktaş 1 - 1 Istanbul Basaksehir
Vodafone Park (İstanbul)
Sunday 22 September 2019 Yeni Malatyaspor Galatasaray Yeni Malatya Stadyumu (Malatya) Gençlerbirliği Alanyaspor Eryaman Stadyumu (Ankara) Rizespor Gazişehir Gaziantep Çaykur Didi Stadyumu (Rize)
16:00Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1 Galatasaray
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu (Malatya)
13:30Gençlerbirliği 1 - 1 Alanyaspor
Eryaman Stadyumu (Ankara)
11:00Rizespor 1 - 2 Gazişehir Gaziantep
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu (Rize)
Saturday 21 September 2019 Fenerbahçe Ankaragücü Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi (İstanbul) Kayserispor Denizlispor Kadir Has Şehir Stadı (Kayseri) Kasımpaşa Antalyaspor Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu (İstanbul)
17:00Fenerbahçe 2 - 1 Ankaragücü
Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi (İstanbul)
14:30Kayserispor 1 - 1 Denizlispor
Kadir Has Şehir Stadı (Kayseri)
12:00Kasımpaşa 3 - 0 Antalyaspor
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu (İstanbul)
Friday 20 September 2019 Göztepe Konyaspor Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu Stadyumu (İzmir)
17:30Göztepe 1 - 0 Konyaspor
Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu Stadyumu (İzmir)
Monday 16 September 2019 Alanyaspor Fenerbahçe Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu (Alanya)
17:00Alanyaspor 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe
Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu (Alanya)
Sunday 15 September 2019 Denizlispor Konyaspor Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu (Denizli) Trabzonspor Gençlerbirliği Medical Park Stadyumu (Trabzon) Ankaragücü Yeni Malatyaspor Eryaman Stadyumu (Ankara) Rizespor Göztepe Çaykur Didi Stadyumu (Rize)
17:00Denizlispor 0 - 1 Konyaspor
Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu (Denizli)
17:00Trabzonspor 2 - 2 Gençlerbirliği
Medical Park Stadyumu (Trabzon)
14:00Ankaragücü 0 - 4 Yeni Malatyaspor
Eryaman Stadyumu (Ankara)
14:00Rizespor 0 - 0 Göztepe
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu (Rize)
Saturday 14 September 2019 Gazişehir Gaziantep Beşiktaş Gaziantep Stadyumu (Gaziantep) Antalyaspor Kayserispor Antalya Stadyumu (Antalya) Istanbul Basaksehir Sivasspor Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu (İstanbul)
17:00Gazişehir Gaziantep 3 - 2 Beşiktaş
Gaziantep Stadyumu (Gaziantep)
17:00Antalyaspor 2 - 2 Kayserispor
Antalya Stadyumu (Antalya)
14:00Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 1 Sivasspor
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu (İstanbul)
Friday 13 September 2019 Galatasaray Kasımpaşa Türk Telekom Stadyumu (İstanbul)
17:30Galatasaray 1 - 0 Kasımpaşa
Türk Telekom Stadyumu (İstanbul)
Sunday 1 September 2019 Fenerbahçe Trabzonspor Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi (İstanbul) Yeni Malatyaspor Alanyaspor Yeni Malatya Stadyumu (Malatya) Gençlerbirliği Istanbul Basaksehir Eryaman Stadyumu (Ankara) Sivasspor Gazişehir Gaziantep Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu (Sivas)
18:45Fenerbahçe 1 - 1 Trabzonspor
Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi (İstanbul)
18:45Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 3 Alanyaspor
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu (Malatya)
16:15Gençlerbirliği 1 - 2 Istanbul Basaksehir
Eryaman Stadyumu (Ankara)
16:15Sivasspor 1 - 1 Gazişehir Gaziantep
Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu (Sivas)
Saturday 31 August 2019 Beşiktaş Rizespor Vodafone Park (İstanbul) Göztepe Denizlispor Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu Stadyumu (İzmir) Konyaspor Antalyaspor Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu (Konya)
18:45Beşiktaş 1 - 1 Rizespor
Vodafone Park (İstanbul)
18:45Göztepe 0 - 0 Denizlispor
Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu Stadyumu (İzmir)
16:15Konyaspor 2 - 2 Antalyaspor
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu (Konya)
Friday 30 August 2019 Kasımpaşa Ankaragücü Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu (İstanbul) Kayserispor Galatasaray Kadir Has Şehir Stadı (Kayseri)
17:30Kasımpaşa 0 - 1 Ankaragücü
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu (İstanbul)
17:30Kayserispor 2 - 3 Galatasaray
Kadir Has Şehir Stadı (Kayseri)
Monday 26 August 2019 Gazişehir Gaziantep Gençlerbirliği Gaziantep Stadyumu (Gaziantep)
17:00Gazişehir Gaziantep 4 - 1 Gençlerbirliği
Gaziantep Stadyumu (Gaziantep)
Sunday 25 August 2019 Galatasaray Konyaspor Türk Telekom Stadyumu (İstanbul) Antalyaspor Denizlispor Antalya Stadyumu (Antalya) Rizespor Sivasspor Çaykur Didi Stadyumu (Rize) Trabzonspor Yeni Malatyaspor Medical Park Stadyumu (Trabzon)
18:45Galatasaray 1 - 1 Konyaspor
Türk Telekom Stadyumu (İstanbul)
18:45Antalyaspor 0 - 2 Denizlispor
Antalya Stadyumu (Antalya)
16:15Rizespor 2 - 1 Sivasspor
Çaykur Didi Stadyumu (Rize)
16:15Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
Medical Park Stadyumu (Trabzon)
Saturday 24 August 2019 Alanyaspor Kasımpaşa Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu (Alanya) Istanbul Basaksehir Fenerbahçe Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu (İstanbul) Ankaragücü Kayserispor Eryaman Stadyumu (Ankara)
18:45Alanyaspor 4 - 1 Kasımpaşa
Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu (Alanya)
18:45Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu (İstanbul)
16:15Ankaragücü 1 - 1 Kayserispor
Eryaman Stadyumu (Ankara)
Friday 23 August 2019 Beşiktaş Göztepe Vodafone Park (İstanbul)
17:30Beşiktaş 3 - 0 Göztepe
Vodafone Park (İstanbul)
Monday 19 August 2019 Fenerbahçe Gazişehir Gaziantep Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi (İstanbul)
17:00Fenerbahçe 5 - 0 Gazişehir Gaziantep
Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi (İstanbul)
Sunday 18 August 2019 Yeni Malatyaspor Istanbul Basaksehir Yeni Malatya Stadyumu (Malatya) Kasımpaşa Trabzonspor Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu (İstanbul) Göztepe Antalyaspor Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu Stadyumu (İzmir) Konyaspor Ankaragücü Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu (Konya)
18:45Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu (Malatya)
18:45Kasımpaşa 1 - 1 Trabzonspor
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu (İstanbul)
18:45Göztepe 0 - 1 Antalyaspor
Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu Stadyumu (İzmir)
16:15Konyaspor 0 - 0 Ankaragücü
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu (Konya)
Saturday 17 August 2019 Sivasspor Beşiktaş Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu (Sivas) Kayserispor Alanyaspor Kadir Has Şehir Stadı (Kayseri) Gençlerbirliği Rizespor Eryaman Stadyumu (Ankara)
18:45Sivasspor 3 - 0 Beşiktaş
Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu (Sivas)
18:45Kayserispor 0 - 1 Alanyaspor
Kadir Has Şehir Stadı (Kayseri)
16:15Gençlerbirliği 0 - 1 Rizespor
Eryaman Stadyumu (Ankara)
Friday 16 August 2019 Denizlispor Galatasaray Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu (Denizli)
17:30Denizlispor 2 - 0 Galatasaray
Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu (Denizli)