Premier League
2020/2021

Wednesday 21 April 2021 Lviv Minai Stadion Avanhard (Luts'k)
11:00Lviv - Minai
Stadion Avanhard - Luts'k
Wednesday 28 April 2021 Olimpik Donetsk Zorya Stadion Dynamo im. Valery Lobanovsky (Kyjiv (Kiev)) Lviv Rukh Vynnyky Stadion Ukrajina (L'viv)
14:00Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya
Stadion Dynamo im. Valery Lobanovsky - Kyjiv - Kiev
16:00Lviv - Rukh Vynnyky
Stadion Ukrajina - L'viv
Friday 23 April 2021 Mariupol' Rukh Vynnyky Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist (Kharkiv)
16:00Mariupol' - Rukh Vynnyky
Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist - Kharkiv
Saturday 24 April 2021 Dnipro-1 Minai Dnipro Arena (Dnipropetrovs'k) Kolos Kovalivka Vorskla Obolon' Arena (Kyjiv (Kiev)) Lviv Desna Arena L'viv (L'viv)
14:00Dnipro-1 - Minai
Dnipro Arena - Dnipropetrovs'k
14:00Kolos Kovalivka - Vorskla
Obolon' Arena - Kyjiv - Kiev
16:30Lviv - Desna
Arena L'viv - L'viv
Sunday 25 April 2021 Zorya Olimpik Donetsk Slavutych-Arena (Zaporizhzhya (Zaporozh'ye)) Dynamo Kyiv Inhulets' NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev)) Oleksandria Shakhtar Donetsk KSK Nika (Oleksandriya (Aleksandriya))
11:00Zorya - Olimpik Donetsk
Slavutych-Arena - Zaporizhzhya - Zaporozh'ye
14:00Dynamo Kyiv - Inhulets'
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
14:00Oleksandria - Shakhtar Donetsk
KSK Nika - Oleksandriya - Aleksandriya
Saturday 1 May 2021 Desna Kolos Kovalivka Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv (Chernihiv) Shakhtar Donetsk Dnipro-1 NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev)) Vorskla Dynamo Kyiv Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo (Poltava)
11:00Desna - Kolos Kovalivka
Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv - Chernihiv
14:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro-1
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
16:30Vorskla - Dynamo Kyiv
Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo - Poltava
Sunday 2 May 2021 Rukh Vynnyky Oleksandria Arena L'viv (L'viv) Mariupol' Lviv Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka (Mariupol') Zorya Minai Slavutych-Arena (Zaporizhzhya (Zaporozh'ye)) Olimpik Donetsk Inhulets' Stadion Dynamo im. Valery Lobanovsky (Kyjiv (Kiev))
11:00Rukh Vynnyky - Oleksandria
Arena L'viv - L'viv
14:00Mariupol' - Lviv
Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka - Mariupol'
14:00Zorya - Minai
Slavutych-Arena - Zaporizhzhya - Zaporozh'ye
16:30Olimpik Donetsk - Inhulets'
Stadion Dynamo im. Valery Lobanovsky - Kyjiv - Kiev
Saturday 8 May 2021 Inhulets' Lviv Stadion Inhulets (Petrovo) Rukh Vynnyky Olimpik Donetsk Arena L'viv (L'viv) Oleksandria Kolos Kovalivka KSK Nika (Oleksandriya (Aleksandriya)) Vorskla Desna Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo (Poltava) Dnipro-1 Zorya Dnipro Arena (Dnipropetrovs'k) Dynamo Kyiv Mariupol' NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev)) Minai Shakhtar Donetsk Stadion Mynai (Mynai)
TBAInhulets' - Lviv
Stadion Inhulets - Petrovo
TBARukh Vynnyky - Olimpik Donetsk
Arena L'viv - L'viv
TBAOleksandria - Kolos Kovalivka
KSK Nika - Oleksandriya - Aleksandriya
TBAVorskla - Desna
Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo - Poltava
TBADnipro-1 - Zorya
Dnipro Arena - Dnipropetrovs'k
TBADynamo Kyiv - Mariupol'
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
TBAMinai - Shakhtar Donetsk
Stadion Mynai - Mynai
Saturday 15 May 2021 Lviv Olimpik Donetsk Dnipro-1 Rukh Vynnyky Mariupol' Desna Zorya Oleksandria Kolos Kovalivka Dynamo Kyiv Shakhtar Donetsk Inhulets' Minai Vorskla
TBALviv - Olimpik Donetsk
TBADnipro-1 - Rukh Vynnyky
TBAMariupol' - Desna
TBAZorya - Oleksandria
TBAKolos Kovalivka - Dynamo Kyiv
TBAShakhtar Donetsk - Inhulets'
TBAMinai - Vorskla