Premier League
2020/2021

Sunday 15 November 2020 Lviv Minai Stadion Ukrajina (L'viv)
12:00Lviv - Minai
Stadion Ukrajina - L'viv
Friday 30 October 2020 Shakhtar Donetsk Mariupol' NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev))
17:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Mariupol'
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
Saturday 31 October 2020 Kolos Kovalivka Olimpik Donetsk Obolon' Arena (Kyjiv (Kiev)) Oleksandria Desna KSK Nika (Oleksandriya (Aleksandriya)) Dnipro-1 Dynamo Kyiv NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev))
12:00Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk
Obolon' Arena - Kyjiv - Kiev
15:00Oleksandria - Desna
KSK Nika - Oleksandriya - Aleksandriya
17:30Dnipro-1 - Dynamo Kyiv
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
Sunday 1 November 2020 Minai Rukh Vynnyky Stadion Mynai (Mynai) Lviv Vorskla Stadion Ukrajina (L'viv) Inhulets' Zorya Stadion Inhulets (Petrovo)
12:00Minai - Rukh Vynnyky
Stadion Mynai - Mynai
15:00Lviv - Vorskla
Stadion Ukrajina - L'viv
17:30Inhulets' - Zorya
Stadion Inhulets - Petrovo
Friday 6 November 2020 Dnipro-1 Kolos Kovalivka Dnipro Arena (Dnipropetrovs'k)
17:00Dnipro-1 - Kolos Kovalivka
Dnipro Arena - Dnipropetrovs'k
Saturday 7 November 2020 Olimpik Donetsk Mariupol' Stadion Dynamo im. Valery Lobanovsky (Kyjiv (Kiev)) Oleksandria Lviv KSK Nika (Oleksandriya (Aleksandriya)) Desna Minai Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv (Chernihiv)
12:00Olimpik Donetsk - Mariupol'
Stadion Dynamo im. Valery Lobanovsky - Kyjiv - Kiev
15:00Oleksandria - Lviv
KSK Nika - Oleksandriya - Aleksandriya
17:30Desna - Minai
Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv - Chernihiv
Sunday 8 November 2020 Rukh Vynnyky Inhulets' Arena L'viv (L'viv) Dynamo Kyiv Shakhtar Donetsk NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev)) Zorya Vorskla Slavutych-Arena (Zaporizhzhya (Zaporozh'ye))
12:00Rukh Vynnyky - Inhulets'
Arena L'viv - L'viv
15:00Dynamo Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
17:30Zorya - Vorskla
Slavutych-Arena - Zaporizhzhya - Zaporozh'ye
Saturday 21 November 2020 Shakhtar Donetsk Oleksandria Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist (Kharkiv) Olimpik Donetsk Zorya Stadion NTK im. B. M. Bannikova (Kyjiv (Kiev)) Desna Lviv Stadion im. Yuriya Haharina (Chernihiv) Vorskla Kolos Kovalivka Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo (Poltava) Inhulets' Dynamo Kyiv Stadion Inhulets (Petrovo) Minai Dnipro-1 Rukh Vynnyky Mariupol'
TBAShakhtar Donetsk - Oleksandria
Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist - Kharkiv
TBAOlimpik Donetsk - Zorya
Stadion NTK im. B. M. Bannikova - Kyjiv - Kiev
TBADesna - Lviv
Stadion im. Yuriya Haharina - Chernihiv
TBAVorskla - Kolos Kovalivka
Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo - Poltava
TBAInhulets' - Dynamo Kyiv
Stadion Inhulets - Petrovo
TBAMinai - Dnipro-1
TBARukh Vynnyky - Mariupol'
Saturday 28 November 2020 Dnipro-1 Shakhtar Donetsk Dnipro Arena (Dnipropetrovs'k) Dynamo Kyiv Vorskla NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev)) Kolos Kovalivka Desna Lviv Mariupol' Minai Zorya Oleksandria Rukh Vynnyky KSK Nika (Oleksandriya (Aleksandriya)) Inhulets' Olimpik Donetsk Stadion Inhulets (Petrovo)
TBADnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk
Dnipro Arena - Dnipropetrovs'k
TBADynamo Kyiv - Vorskla
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
TBAKolos Kovalivka - Desna
TBALviv - Mariupol'
TBAMinai - Zorya
TBAOleksandria - Rukh Vynnyky
KSK Nika - Oleksandriya - Aleksandriya
TBAInhulets' - Olimpik Donetsk
Stadion Inhulets - Petrovo
Saturday 5 December 2020 Mariupol' Dynamo Kyiv Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka (Mariupol') Zorya Dnipro-1 Slavutych-Arena (Zaporizhzhya (Zaporozh'ye)) Desna Vorskla Stadion im. Yuriya Haharina (Chernihiv) Kolos Kovalivka Oleksandria Shakhtar Donetsk Minai Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist (Kharkiv) Olimpik Donetsk Rukh Vynnyky Stadion NTK im. B. M. Bannikova (Kyjiv (Kiev)) Lviv Inhulets' Stadion Ukrajina (L'viv)
TBAMariupol' - Dynamo Kyiv
Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka - Mariupol'
TBAZorya - Dnipro-1
Slavutych-Arena - Zaporizhzhya - Zaporozh'ye
TBADesna - Vorskla
Stadion im. Yuriya Haharina - Chernihiv
TBAKolos Kovalivka - Oleksandria
TBAShakhtar Donetsk - Minai
Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist - Kharkiv
TBAOlimpik Donetsk - Rukh Vynnyky
Stadion NTK im. B. M. Bannikova - Kyjiv - Kiev
TBALviv - Inhulets'
Stadion Ukrajina - L'viv
Saturday 12 December 2020 Dynamo Kyiv Kolos Kovalivka NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev)) Oleksandria Zorya KSK Nika (Oleksandriya (Aleksandriya)) Desna Mariupol' Stadion im. Yuriya Haharina (Chernihiv) Olimpik Donetsk Lviv Stadion NTK im. B. M. Bannikova (Kyjiv (Kiev)) Inhulets' Shakhtar Donetsk Stadion Inhulets (Petrovo) Rukh Vynnyky Dnipro-1 Vorskla Minai Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo (Poltava)
TBADynamo Kyiv - Kolos Kovalivka
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
TBAOleksandria - Zorya
KSK Nika - Oleksandriya - Aleksandriya
TBADesna - Mariupol'
Stadion im. Yuriya Haharina - Chernihiv
TBAOlimpik Donetsk - Lviv
Stadion NTK im. B. M. Bannikova - Kyjiv - Kiev
TBAInhulets' - Shakhtar Donetsk
Stadion Inhulets - Petrovo
TBARukh Vynnyky - Dnipro-1
TBAVorskla - Minai
Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo - Poltava
Saturday 13 February 2021 Minai Lviv Stadion Mynai (Mynai) Rukh Vynnyky Vorskla Arena L'viv (L'viv) Dnipro-1 Inhulets' Dnipro Arena (Dnipropetrovs'k) Mariupol' Oleksandria Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka (Mariupol') Zorya Desna Slavutych-Arena (Zaporizhzhya (Zaporozh'ye)) Dynamo Kyiv Olimpik Donetsk NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev)) Kolos Kovalivka Shakhtar Donetsk Obolon' Arena (Kyjiv (Kiev))
00:00Minai - Lviv
Stadion Mynai - Mynai
00:00Rukh Vynnyky - Vorskla
Arena L'viv - L'viv
00:00Dnipro-1 - Inhulets'
Dnipro Arena - Dnipropetrovs'k
00:00Mariupol' - Oleksandria
Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka - Mariupol'
00:00Zorya - Desna
Slavutych-Arena - Zaporizhzhya - Zaporozh'ye
00:00Dynamo Kyiv - Olimpik Donetsk
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
00:00Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhtar Donetsk
Obolon' Arena - Kyjiv - Kiev
Saturday 20 February 2021 Inhulets' Vorskla Stadion Inhulets (Petrovo) Olimpik Donetsk Dnipro-1 Stadion Dynamo im. Valery Lobanovsky (Kyjiv (Kiev)) Oleksandria Minai KSK Nika (Oleksandriya (Aleksandriya)) Lviv Kolos Kovalivka Stadion Ukrajina (L'viv) Mariupol' Zorya Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka (Mariupol') Desna Dynamo Kyiv Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv (Chernihiv) Shakhtar Donetsk Rukh Vynnyky NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev))
00:00Inhulets' - Vorskla
Stadion Inhulets - Petrovo
00:00Olimpik Donetsk - Dnipro-1
Stadion Dynamo im. Valery Lobanovsky - Kyjiv - Kiev
00:00Oleksandria - Minai
KSK Nika - Oleksandriya - Aleksandriya
00:00Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka
Stadion Ukrajina - L'viv
00:00Mariupol' - Zorya
Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka - Mariupol'
00:00Desna - Dynamo Kyiv
Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv - Chernihiv
00:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Rukh Vynnyky
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
Saturday 27 February 2021 Minai Olimpik Donetsk Stadion Mynai (Mynai) Mariupol' Dnipro-1 Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka (Mariupol') Vorskla Oleksandria Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo (Poltava) Kolos Kovalivka Rukh Vynnyky Obolon' Arena (Kyjiv (Kiev)) Desna Inhulets' Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv (Chernihiv) Lviv Dynamo Kyiv Stadion Ukrajina (L'viv) Shakhtar Donetsk Zorya NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev))
00:00Minai - Olimpik Donetsk
Stadion Mynai - Mynai
00:00Mariupol' - Dnipro-1
Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka - Mariupol'
00:00Vorskla - Oleksandria
Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo - Poltava
00:00Kolos Kovalivka - Rukh Vynnyky
Obolon' Arena - Kyjiv - Kiev
00:00Desna - Inhulets'
Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv - Chernihiv
00:00Lviv - Dynamo Kyiv
Stadion Ukrajina - L'viv
00:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
Saturday 6 March 2021 Mariupol' Vorskla Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka (Mariupol') Dnipro-1 Oleksandria Dnipro Arena (Dnipropetrovs'k) Inhulets' Kolos Kovalivka Stadion Inhulets (Petrovo) Rukh Vynnyky Desna Arena L'viv (L'viv) Zorya Lviv Slavutych-Arena (Zaporizhzhya (Zaporozh'ye)) Dynamo Kyiv Minai NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev)) Olimpik Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk Stadion Dynamo im. Valery Lobanovsky (Kyjiv (Kiev))
00:00Mariupol' - Vorskla
Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka - Mariupol'
00:00Dnipro-1 - Oleksandria
Dnipro Arena - Dnipropetrovs'k
00:00Inhulets' - Kolos Kovalivka
Stadion Inhulets - Petrovo
00:00Rukh Vynnyky - Desna
Arena L'viv - L'viv
00:00Zorya - Lviv
Slavutych-Arena - Zaporizhzhya - Zaporozh'ye
00:00Dynamo Kyiv - Minai
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
00:00Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk
Stadion Dynamo im. Valery Lobanovsky - Kyjiv - Kiev
Saturday 13 March 2021 Minai Inhulets' Stadion Mynai (Mynai) Lviv Rukh Vynnyky Stadion Ukrajina (L'viv) Vorskla Dnipro-1 Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo (Poltava) Oleksandria Olimpik Donetsk KSK Nika (Oleksandriya (Aleksandriya)) Mariupol' Kolos Kovalivka Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka (Mariupol') Zorya Dynamo Kyiv Slavutych-Arena (Zaporizhzhya (Zaporozh'ye)) Shakhtar Donetsk Desna NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev))
00:00Minai - Inhulets'
Stadion Mynai - Mynai
00:00Lviv - Rukh Vynnyky
Stadion Ukrajina - L'viv
00:00Vorskla - Dnipro-1
Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo - Poltava
00:00Oleksandria - Olimpik Donetsk
KSK Nika - Oleksandriya - Aleksandriya
00:00Mariupol' - Kolos Kovalivka
Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka - Mariupol'
00:00Zorya - Dynamo Kyiv
Slavutych-Arena - Zaporizhzhya - Zaporozh'ye
00:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
Saturday 20 March 2021 Vorskla Olimpik Donetsk Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo (Poltava) Mariupol' Minai Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka (Mariupol') Inhulets' Oleksandria Stadion Inhulets (Petrovo) Desna Dnipro-1 Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv (Chernihiv) Kolos Kovalivka Zorya Obolon' Arena (Kyjiv (Kiev)) Dynamo Kyiv Rukh Vynnyky NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev)) Lviv Shakhtar Donetsk Stadion Ukrajina (L'viv)
00:00Vorskla - Olimpik Donetsk
Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo - Poltava
00:00Mariupol' - Minai
Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka - Mariupol'
00:00Inhulets' - Oleksandria
Stadion Inhulets - Petrovo
00:00Desna - Dnipro-1
Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv - Chernihiv
00:00Kolos Kovalivka - Zorya
Obolon' Arena - Kyjiv - Kiev
00:00Dynamo Kyiv - Rukh Vynnyky
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
00:00Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk
Stadion Ukrajina - L'viv
Saturday 3 April 2021 Vorskla Shakhtar Donetsk KSK Nika (Oleksandriya (Aleksandriya)) Desna Olimpik Donetsk Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv (Chernihiv) Mariupol' Inhulets' Dnipro-1 Lviv Minai Kolos Kovalivka Rukh Vynnyky Zorya Oleksandria Dynamo Kyiv
TBAVorskla - Shakhtar Donetsk
KSK Nika - Oleksandriya - Aleksandriya
TBADesna - Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv - Chernihiv
TBAMariupol' - Inhulets'
TBADnipro-1 - Lviv
TBAMinai - Kolos Kovalivka
TBARukh Vynnyky - Zorya
TBAOleksandria - Dynamo Kyiv
Saturday 10 April 2021 Rukh Vynnyky Minai Vorskla Lviv Olimpik Donetsk Kolos Kovalivka Desna Oleksandria Zorya Inhulets' Dynamo Kyiv Dnipro-1 Mariupol' Shakhtar Donetsk
TBARukh Vynnyky - Minai
TBAVorskla - Lviv
TBAOlimpik Donetsk - Kolos Kovalivka
TBADesna - Oleksandria
TBAZorya - Inhulets'
TBADynamo Kyiv - Dnipro-1
TBAMariupol' - Shakhtar Donetsk
Saturday 17 April 2021 Inhulets' Rukh Vynnyky Mariupol' Olimpik Donetsk Lviv Oleksandria Kolos Kovalivka Dnipro-1 Minai Desna Vorskla Zorya Shakhtar Donetsk Dynamo Kyiv
TBAInhulets' - Rukh Vynnyky
TBAMariupol' - Olimpik Donetsk
TBALviv - Oleksandria
TBAKolos Kovalivka - Dnipro-1
TBAMinai - Desna
TBAVorskla - Zorya
TBAShakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv
Saturday 24 April 2021 Mariupol' Rukh Vynnyky Dnipro-1 Minai Kolos Kovalivka Vorskla Lviv Desna Zorya Olimpik Donetsk Dynamo Kyiv Inhulets' Oleksandria Shakhtar Donetsk
TBAMariupol' - Rukh Vynnyky
TBADnipro-1 - Minai
TBAKolos Kovalivka - Vorskla
TBALviv - Desna
TBAZorya - Olimpik Donetsk
TBADynamo Kyiv - Inhulets'
TBAOleksandria - Shakhtar Donetsk
Saturday 1 May 2021 Olimpik Donetsk Inhulets' Mariupol' Lviv Rukh Vynnyky Oleksandria Desna Kolos Kovalivka Zorya Minai Vorskla Dynamo Kyiv Shakhtar Donetsk Dnipro-1
TBAOlimpik Donetsk - Inhulets'
TBAMariupol' - Lviv
TBARukh Vynnyky - Oleksandria
TBADesna - Kolos Kovalivka
TBAZorya - Minai
TBAVorskla - Dynamo Kyiv
TBAShakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro-1
Saturday 8 May 2021 Inhulets' Lviv Rukh Vynnyky Olimpik Donetsk Oleksandria Kolos Kovalivka Vorskla Desna Dnipro-1 Zorya Dynamo Kyiv Mariupol' Minai Shakhtar Donetsk
TBAInhulets' - Lviv
TBARukh Vynnyky - Olimpik Donetsk
TBAOleksandria - Kolos Kovalivka
TBAVorskla - Desna
TBADnipro-1 - Zorya
TBADynamo Kyiv - Mariupol'
TBAMinai - Shakhtar Donetsk
Saturday 15 May 2021 Lviv Olimpik Donetsk Dnipro-1 Rukh Vynnyky Mariupol' Desna Zorya Oleksandria Kolos Kovalivka Dynamo Kyiv Shakhtar Donetsk Inhulets' Minai Vorskla
TBALviv - Olimpik Donetsk
TBADnipro-1 - Rukh Vynnyky
TBAMariupol' - Desna
TBAZorya - Oleksandria
TBAKolos Kovalivka - Dynamo Kyiv
TBAShakhtar Donetsk - Inhulets'
TBAMinai - Vorskla