Premier League
2021/2022

Sunday 12 December 2021 Kolos Kovalivka Minai Stadion Kovalivka (Kovalivka) Dinamo Kiev Zorya NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev)) Chornomorets Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Stadion Chornomorets (Odesa (Odessa))
17:30Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Minai
Stadion Kovalivka - Kovalivka
15:00Dinamo Kiev 1 - 1 Zorya
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
12:00Chornomorets 2 - 1 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Stadion Chornomorets - Odesa - Odessa
Saturday 11 December 2021 Lviv Vorskla Arena L'viv (L'viv) Veres Rivne Rukh Vynnyky Stadion Avanhard (Luts'k) Oleksandria Shakhtar Donetsk KSK Nika (Oleksandriya (Aleksandriya))
17:30Lviv 1 - 1 Vorskla
Arena L'viv - L'viv
15:00Veres Rivne 1 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
Stadion Avanhard - Luts'k
12:00Oleksandria 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
KSK Nika - Oleksandriya - Aleksandriya
Friday 10 December 2021 Inhulets' Desna Stadion Zirka (Kropyvnytskyi) Mariupol' Dnipro-1 Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka (Mariupol')
17:30Inhulets' 2 - 1 Desna
Stadion Zirka - Kropyvnytskyi
15:00Mariupol' 0 - 3 Dnipro-1
Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka - Mariupol'
Monday 6 December 2021 Dnipro-1 Chornomorets Stadion Chornomorets (Odesa (Odessa))
17:30Dnipro-1 3 - 1 Chornomorets
Stadion Chornomorets - Odesa - Odessa
Sunday 5 December 2021 Desna Mariupol' Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv (Chernihiv) Oleksandria Minai KSK Nika (Oleksandriya (Aleksandriya)) Zorya Inhulets' Slavutych-Arena (Zaporizhzhya (Zaporozh'ye))
17:30Desna 3 - 3 Mariupol'
Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv - Chernihiv
15:00Oleksandria 3 - 0 Minai
KSK Nika - Oleksandriya - Aleksandriya
12:00Zorya 1 - 0 Inhulets'
Slavutych-Arena - Zaporizhzhya - Zaporozh'ye
Saturday 4 December 2021 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Kolos Kovalivka Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist (Kharkiv) Rukh Vynnyky Vorskla Arena L'viv (L'viv) Veres Rivne Dinamo Kiev Stadion Avanhard (Luts'k)
17:30Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist - Kharkiv
15:00Rukh Vynnyky 0 - 0 Vorskla
Arena L'viv - L'viv
12:00Veres Rivne 0 - 3 Dinamo Kiev
Stadion Avanhard - Luts'k
Friday 3 December 2021 Shakhtar Donetsk Lviv NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev))
15:00Shakhtar Donetsk 6 - 1 Lviv
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
Monday 29 November 2021 Oleksandria Zorya KSK Nika (Oleksandriya (Aleksandriya))
17:30Oleksandria 0 - 1 Zorya
KSK Nika - Oleksandriya - Aleksandriya
Sunday 28 November 2021 Kolos Kovalivka Veres Rivne Stadion Kovalivka (Kovalivka) Rukh Vynnyky Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Arena L'viv (L'viv) Inhulets' Shakhtar Donetsk Stadion Zirka (Kropyvnytskyi)
17:30Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 Veres Rivne
Stadion Kovalivka - Kovalivka
15:00Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Arena L'viv - L'viv
12:00Inhulets' 0 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Stadion Zirka - Kropyvnytskyi
Saturday 27 November 2021 Dnipro-1 Vorskla Dnipro Arena (Dnipropetrovs'k) Chornomorets Desna Stadion Chornomorets (Odesa (Odessa)) Minai Dinamo Kiev Stadion Avanhard (Uzhhorod)
17:30Dnipro-1 5 - 1 Vorskla
Dnipro Arena - Dnipropetrovs'k
15:00Chornomorets 0 - 1 Desna
Stadion Chornomorets - Odesa - Odessa
12:00Minai 0 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
Stadion Avanhard - Uzhhorod
Friday 26 November 2021 Mariupol' Lviv Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka (Mariupol')
17:30Mariupol' 0 - 1 Lviv
Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka - Mariupol'
Wednesday 24 November 2021 Minai Kolos Kovalivka Stadion Avanhard (Uzhhorod)
12:00Minai 1 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
Stadion Avanhard - Uzhhorod
Monday 22 November 2021 Veres Rivne Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Stadion Avanhard (Luts'k)
17:30Veres Rivne 2 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Stadion Avanhard - Luts'k
Sunday 21 November 2021 Desna Kolos Kovalivka Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv (Chernihiv) Vorskla Mariupol' Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo (Poltava) Minai Inhulets' Stadion Avanhard (Uzhhorod)
17:30Desna 0 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv - Chernihiv
15:00Vorskla 5 - 1 Mariupol'
Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo - Poltava
12:00Minai 2 - 2 Inhulets'
Stadion Avanhard - Uzhhorod
Saturday 20 November 2021 Dnipro-1 Oleksandria Dnipro Arena (Dnipropetrovs'k) Shakhtar Donetsk Rukh Vynnyky NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev)) Lviv Zorya Arena L'viv (L'viv)
17:30Dnipro-1 3 - 1 Oleksandria
Dnipro Arena - Dnipropetrovs'k
15:00Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
12:00Lviv 2 - 1 Zorya
Arena L'viv - L'viv
Friday 19 November 2021 Chornomorets Dinamo Kiev Stadion Dynamo im. Valery Lobanovsky (Kyjiv (Kiev))
17:30Chornomorets 1 - 6 Dinamo Kiev
Stadion Dynamo im. Valery Lobanovsky - Kyjiv - Kiev
Sunday 7 November 2021 Lviv Desna Arena L'viv (L'viv) Zorya Veres Rivne Slavutych-Arena (Zaporizhzhya (Zaporozh'ye)) Kolos Kovalivka Shakhtar Donetsk Stadion Kovalivka (Kovalivka) Inhulets' Dnipro-1 Stadion Zirka (Kropyvnytskyi)
17:30Lviv 0 - 2 Desna
Arena L'viv - L'viv
15:00Zorya 3 - 0 Veres Rivne
Slavutych-Arena - Zaporizhzhya - Zaporozh'ye
15:00Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
Stadion Kovalivka - Kovalivka
12:00Inhulets' 0 - 1 Dnipro-1
Stadion Zirka - Kropyvnytskyi
Saturday 6 November 2021 Chornomorets Rukh Vynnyky Arena L'viv (L'viv) Dinamo Kiev Vorskla NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev)) Minai Mariupol' Stadion Avanhard (Uzhhorod)
17:30Chornomorets 4 - 3 Rukh Vynnyky
Arena L'viv - L'viv
15:00Dinamo Kiev 1 - 2 Vorskla
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
12:00Minai 0 - 2 Mariupol'
Stadion Avanhard - Uzhhorod
Friday 5 November 2021 Oleksandria Metalist 1925 Kharkiv KSK Nika (Oleksandriya (Aleksandriya))
17:30Oleksandria 2 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
KSK Nika - Oleksandriya - Aleksandriya
Monday 1 November 2021 Vorskla Chornomorets Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo (Poltava) Dnipro-1 Minai Dnipro Arena (Dnipropetrovs'k)
17:30Vorskla 0 - 0 Chornomorets
Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo - Poltava
15:00Dnipro-1 4 - 0 Minai
Dnipro Arena - Dnipropetrovs'k
Sunday 31 October 2021 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Zorya Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist (Kharkiv) Rukh Vynnyky Oleksandria Arena L'viv (L'viv) Kolos Kovalivka Lviv Stadion Kovalivka (Kovalivka)
17:30Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 6 Zorya
Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist - Kharkiv
15:00Rukh Vynnyky 0 - 0 Oleksandria
Arena L'viv - L'viv
12:00Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 1 Lviv
Stadion Kovalivka - Kovalivka
Saturday 30 October 2021 Inhulets' Veres Rivne Stadion Zirka (Kropyvnytskyi) Shakhtar Donetsk Desna NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev)) Mariupol' Dinamo Kiev Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka (Mariupol')
16:30Inhulets' 0 - 0 Veres Rivne
Stadion Zirka - Kropyvnytskyi
14:00Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 Desna
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
11:00Mariupol' 2 - 3 Dinamo Kiev
Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka - Mariupol'
Sunday 24 October 2021 Zorya Kolos Kovalivka Slavutych-Arena (Zaporizhzhya (Zaporozh'ye)) Dinamo Kiev Dnipro-1 Stadion Dynamo im. Valery Lobanovsky (Kyjiv (Kiev)) Rukh Vynnyky Minai Arena L'viv (L'viv)
16:30Zorya 1 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
Slavutych-Arena - Zaporizhzhya - Zaporozh'ye
14:00Dinamo Kiev 2 - 0 Dnipro-1
Stadion Dynamo im. Valery Lobanovsky - Kyjiv - Kiev
11:00Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 2 Minai
Arena L'viv - L'viv
Saturday 23 October 2021 Chornomorets Lviv Stadion Chornomorets (Odesa (Odessa)) Vorskla Shakhtar Donetsk Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo (Poltava) Veres Rivne Mariupol' Stadion Avanhard (Luts'k)
16:30Chornomorets 1 - 1 Lviv
Stadion Chornomorets - Odesa - Odessa
14:00Vorskla 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo - Poltava
11:00Veres Rivne 2 - 0 Mariupol'
Stadion Avanhard - Luts'k
Friday 22 October 2021 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Inhulets' Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist (Kharkiv) Desna Oleksandria Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv (Chernihiv)
16:30Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 4 - 0 Inhulets'
Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist - Kharkiv
14:00Desna 1 - 1 Oleksandria
Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv - Chernihiv
Monday 18 October 2021 Chornomorets Veres Rivne Stadion Chornomorets (Odesa (Odessa))
16:30Chornomorets 0 - 1 Veres Rivne
Stadion Chornomorets - Odesa - Odessa
Sunday 17 October 2021 Oleksandria Vorskla KSK Nika (Oleksandriya (Aleksandriya)) Minai Desna Stadion Avanhard (Uzhhorod)
16:30Oleksandria 1 - 2 Vorskla
KSK Nika - Oleksandriya - Aleksandriya
11:00Minai 0 - 0 Desna
Stadion Avanhard - Uzhhorod
Saturday 16 October 2021 Dnipro-1 Kolos Kovalivka Dnipro Arena (Dnipropetrovs'k) Lviv Dinamo Kiev Arena L'viv (L'viv) Mariupol' Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka (Mariupol')
16:30Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
Dnipro Arena - Dnipropetrovs'k
14:00Lviv 1 - 4 Dinamo Kiev
Arena L'viv - L'viv
11:00Mariupol' 1 - 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka - Mariupol'
Friday 15 October 2021 Shakhtar Donetsk Zorya NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev))
14:00Shakhtar Donetsk 6 - 1 Zorya
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
Sunday 3 October 2021 Dinamo Kiev Shakhtar Donetsk NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev)) Zorya Desna Slavutych-Arena (Zaporizhzhya (Zaporozh'ye)) Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Minai Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist (Kharkiv) Veres Rivne Oleksandria Stadion Avanhard (Luts'k)
16:30Dinamo Kiev 0 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
14:00Zorya 2 - 0 Desna
Slavutych-Arena - Zaporizhzhya - Zaporozh'ye
14:00Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 0 Minai
Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist - Kharkiv
11:00Veres Rivne 0 - 0 Oleksandria
Stadion Avanhard - Luts'k
Saturday 2 October 2021 Vorskla Inhulets' Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo (Poltava) Lviv Dnipro-1 Stadion Mis'kyj (Ternopil') Kolos Kovalivka Chornomorets Stadion Kovalivka (Kovalivka)
16:30Vorskla 3 - 0 Inhulets'
Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo - Poltava
14:00Lviv 0 - 1 Dnipro-1
Stadion Mis'kyj - Ternopil'
11:00Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Chornomorets
Stadion Kovalivka - Kovalivka
Friday 1 October 2021 Mariupol' Rukh Vynnyky Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka (Mariupol')
16:30Mariupol' 0 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky
Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka - Mariupol'
Monday 27 September 2021 Chornomorets Inhulets' Stadion Chornomorets (Odesa (Odessa))
16:30Chornomorets 1 - 1 Inhulets'
Stadion Chornomorets - Odesa - Odessa
Sunday 26 September 2021 Desna Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv (Chernihiv) Dnipro-1 Zorya Dnipro Arena (Dnipropetrovs'k) Minai Lviv Stadion Avanhard (Uzhhorod)
16:30Desna 1 - 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv - Chernihiv
14:00Dnipro-1 0 - 4 Zorya
Dnipro Arena - Dnipropetrovs'k
11:00Minai 1 - 2 Lviv
Stadion Avanhard - Uzhhorod
Saturday 25 September 2021 Rukh Vynnyky Dinamo Kiev Arena L'viv (L'viv) Shakhtar Donetsk Veres Rivne NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev)) Oleksandria Mariupol' KSK Nika (Oleksandriya (Aleksandriya))
16:30Rukh Vynnyky 0 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
Arena L'viv - L'viv
14:00Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 Veres Rivne
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
11:00Oleksandria 2 - 1 Mariupol'
KSK Nika - Oleksandriya - Aleksandriya
Friday 24 September 2021 Kolos Kovalivka Vorskla Stadion Kovalivka (Kovalivka)
16:30Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 1 Vorskla
Stadion Kovalivka - Kovalivka
Sunday 19 September 2021 Lviv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Arena L'viv (L'viv) Zorya Chornomorets Slavutych-Arena (Zaporizhzhya (Zaporozh'ye)) Vorskla Minai Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo (Poltava)
16:30Lviv 0 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Arena L'viv - L'viv
16:30Zorya 3 - 0 Chornomorets
Slavutych-Arena - Zaporizhzhya - Zaporozh'ye
14:00Vorskla 2 - 0 Minai
Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo - Poltava
Saturday 18 September 2021 Dinamo Kiev Oleksandria NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev)) Mariupol' Shakhtar Donetsk Stadion Kovalivka (Kovalivka) Dnipro-1 Veres Rivne Dnipro Arena (Dnipropetrovs'k) Inhulets' Kolos Kovalivka Stadion Zirka (Kropyvnytskyi)
16:30Dinamo Kiev 1 - 0 Oleksandria
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
14:00Mariupol' 0 - 5 Shakhtar Donetsk
Stadion Kovalivka - Kovalivka
14:00Dnipro-1 1 - 0 Veres Rivne
Dnipro Arena - Dnipropetrovs'k
11:00Inhulets' 0 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka
Stadion Zirka - Kropyvnytskyi
Friday 17 September 2021 Desna Rukh Vynnyky Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv (Chernihiv)
16:30Desna 1 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv - Chernihiv
Monday 13 September 2021 Veres Rivne Lviv Stadion Avanhard (Luts'k)
16:30Veres Rivne 1 - 0 Lviv
Stadion Avanhard - Luts'k
Sunday 12 September 2021 Vorskla Desna Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo (Poltava) Kolos Kovalivka Mariupol' Stadion Kovalivka (Kovalivka) Minai Chornomorets Stadion Avanhard (Uzhhorod)
16:30Vorskla 2 - 2 Desna
Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo - Poltava
14:00Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 3 Mariupol'
Stadion Kovalivka - Kovalivka
11:00Minai 2 - 2 Chornomorets
Stadion Avanhard - Uzhhorod
Saturday 11 September 2021 Shakhtar Donetsk Dnipro-1 NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev)) Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Dinamo Kiev Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist (Kharkiv) Rukh Vynnyky Zorya Arena L'viv (L'viv)
16:30Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Dnipro-1
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
14:00Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist - Kharkiv
11:00Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 1 Zorya
Arena L'viv - L'viv
Friday 10 September 2021 Oleksandria Inhulets' KSK Nika (Oleksandriya (Aleksandriya))
16:30Oleksandria 1 - 0 Inhulets'
KSK Nika - Oleksandriya - Aleksandriya
Sunday 29 August 2021 Zorya Vorskla Slavutych-Arena (Zaporizhzhya (Zaporozh'ye)) Rukh Vynnyky Lviv Arena L'viv (L'viv) Minai Shakhtar Donetsk Stadion Avanhard (Uzhhorod) Desna Veres Rivne Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv (Chernihiv)
16:30Zorya 1 - 0 Vorskla
Slavutych-Arena - Zaporizhzhya - Zaporozh'ye
16:30Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 0 Lviv
Arena L'viv - L'viv
14:00Minai 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Stadion Avanhard - Uzhhorod
11:00Desna 0 - 4 Veres Rivne
Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv - Chernihiv
Saturday 28 August 2021 Dinamo Kiev Kolos Kovalivka NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev)) Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Dnipro-1 Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist (Kharkiv) Inhulets' Mariupol' Stadion Zirka (Kropyvnytskyi)
16:30Dinamo Kiev 7 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
14:00Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 2 Dnipro-1
Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist - Kharkiv
11:00Inhulets' 3 - 0 Mariupol'
Stadion Zirka - Kropyvnytskyi
Friday 27 August 2021 Chornomorets Oleksandria Stadion Chornomorets (Odesa (Odessa))
16:30Chornomorets 2 - 2 Oleksandria
Stadion Chornomorets - Odesa - Odessa
Monday 23 August 2021 Lviv Inhulets' Arena L'viv (L'viv)
16:30Lviv 1 - 2 Inhulets'
Arena L'viv - L'viv
Sunday 22 August 2021 Dinamo Kiev Desna Stadion Dynamo im. Valery Lobanovsky (Kyjiv (Kiev)) Kolos Kovalivka Oleksandria Stadion Kovalivka (Kovalivka) Mariupol' Zorya Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka (Mariupol')
18:30Dinamo Kiev 4 - 0 Desna
Stadion Dynamo im. Valery Lobanovsky - Kyjiv - Kiev
16:30Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 1 Oleksandria
Stadion Kovalivka - Kovalivka
14:00Mariupol' 3 - 4 Zorya
Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka - Mariupol'
Saturday 21 August 2021 Chornomorets Shakhtar Donetsk Stadion Chornomorets (Odesa (Odessa)) Dnipro-1 Rukh Vynnyky Dnipro Arena (Dnipropetrovs'k) Veres Rivne Minai Stadion Avanhard (Luts'k)
16:30Chornomorets 0 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
Stadion Chornomorets - Odesa - Odessa
16:30Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
Dnipro Arena - Dnipropetrovs'k
14:00Veres Rivne 1 - 0 Minai
Stadion Avanhard - Luts'k
Friday 20 August 2021 Vorskla Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo (Poltava)
16:30Vorskla 2 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo - Poltava
Wednesday 18 August 2021 Inhulets' Dinamo Kiev Stadion Dynamo im. Valery Lobanovsky (Kyjiv (Kiev))
16:30Inhulets' 1 - 1 Dinamo Kiev
Stadion Dynamo im. Valery Lobanovsky - Kyjiv - Kiev
Monday 16 August 2021 Mariupol' Chornomorets Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka (Mariupol')
16:00Mariupol' 2 - 3 Chornomorets
Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka - Mariupol'
Sunday 15 August 2021 Lviv Oleksandria Arena L'viv (L'viv) Kolos Kovalivka Rukh Vynnyky Stadion Kovalivka (Kovalivka)
16:30Lviv 1 - 1 Oleksandria
Arena L'viv - L'viv
14:00Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
Stadion Kovalivka - Kovalivka
Saturday 14 August 2021 Desna Dnipro-1 Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv (Chernihiv) Zorya Minai Slavutych-Arena (Zaporizhzhya (Zaporozh'ye)) Veres Rivne Vorskla Stadion Avanhard (Luts'k)
16:30Desna 2 - 1 Dnipro-1
Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv - Chernihiv
16:30Zorya 1 - 1 Minai
Slavutych-Arena - Zaporizhzhya - Zaporozh'ye
14:00Veres Rivne 1 - 1 Vorskla
Stadion Avanhard - Luts'k
Friday 13 August 2021 Shakhtar Donetsk Metalist 1925 Kharkiv NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev))
16:30Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
Wednesday 11 August 2021 Dinamo Kiev Minai NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev))
16:30Dinamo Kiev 2 - 0 Minai
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
Monday 9 August 2021 Desna Inhulets' Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv (Chernihiv)
16:30Desna 2 - 0 Inhulets'
Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv - Chernihiv
Sunday 8 August 2021 Vorskla Lviv Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo (Poltava) Zorya Dinamo Kiev Slavutych-Arena (Zaporizhzhya (Zaporozh'ye))
16:30Vorskla 4 - 1 Lviv
Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo - Poltava
16:30Zorya 1 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
Slavutych-Arena - Zaporizhzhya - Zaporozh'ye
Saturday 7 August 2021 Dnipro-1 Mariupol' Dnipro Arena (Dnipropetrovs'k) Shakhtar Donetsk Oleksandria NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev)) Rukh Vynnyky Veres Rivne Arena L'viv (L'viv)
16:30Dnipro-1 2 - 1 Mariupol'
Dnipro Arena - Dnipropetrovs'k
16:30Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 2 Oleksandria
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
14:00Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 1 Veres Rivne
Arena L'viv - L'viv
Friday 6 August 2021 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Chornomorets Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist (Kharkiv)
16:30Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 3 - 2 Chornomorets
Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist - Kharkiv
Monday 2 August 2021 Inhulets' Zorya Stadion Zirka (Kropyvnytskyi)
16:30Inhulets' 1 - 5 Zorya
Stadion Zirka - Kropyvnytskyi
Sunday 1 August 2021 Dinamo Kiev Veres Rivne NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev)) Vorskla Rukh Vynnyky Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo (Poltava) Mariupol' Desna Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka (Mariupol')
16:30Dinamo Kiev 4 - 0 Veres Rivne
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
16:30Vorskla 2 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo - Poltava
14:00Mariupol' 1 - 2 Desna
Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka - Mariupol'
Saturday 31 July 2021 Chornomorets Dnipro-1 Dnipro Arena (Dnipropetrovs'k) Minai Oleksandria Stadion Avanhard (Uzhhorod)
16:30Chornomorets 0 - 3 Dnipro-1
Dnipro Arena - Dnipropetrovs'k
14:00Minai 1 - 0 Oleksandria
Stadion Avanhard - Uzhhorod
Friday 30 July 2021 Kolos Kovalivka Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Stadion Kovalivka (Kovalivka) Lviv Shakhtar Donetsk Arena L'viv (L'viv)
18:00Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Stadion Kovalivka - Kovalivka
16:00Lviv 0 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
Arena L'viv - L'viv
Monday 26 July 2021 Vorskla Dnipro-1 Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo (Poltava)
16:30Vorskla 2 - 2 Dnipro-1
Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo - Poltava
Sunday 25 July 2021 Desna Chornomorets Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv (Chernihiv) Zorya Oleksandria Slavutych-Arena (Zaporizhzhya (Zaporozh'ye)) Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Rukh Vynnyky Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist (Kharkiv)
16:30Desna 3 - 0 Chornomorets
Olimpiysʹkyy Navchalʹno-Sportyvnyy Tsentr Chernihiv - Chernihiv
16:30Zorya 0 - 1 Oleksandria
Slavutych-Arena - Zaporizhzhya - Zaporozh'ye
14:00Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist - Kharkiv
Saturday 24 July 2021 Shakhtar Donetsk Inhulets' NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev)) Veres Rivne Kolos Kovalivka Stadion Avanhard (Luts'k)
16:30Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Inhulets'
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
14:00Veres Rivne 0 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
Stadion Avanhard - Luts'k
Friday 23 July 2021 Lviv Mariupol' Arena L'viv (L'viv)
16:30Lviv 1 - 1 Mariupol'
Arena L'viv - L'viv