Primera División
2020

Monday 26 October 2020 Monagas Deportivo Táchira Estadio Rafael Agustín Tovar (Barinas)
21:00Monagas - Deportivo Táchira
Estadio Rafael Agustín Tovar - Barinas
Tuesday 27 October 2020 Portuguesa Gran Valencia Estadio Rafael Agustín Tovar (Barinas) Deportivo Lara Mineros de Guayana Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
00:00Portuguesa - Gran Valencia
Estadio Rafael Agustín Tovar - Barinas
Thursday 29 October 2020 Zamora Monagas Yaracuyanos Atlético Venezuela Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
21:00Zamora - Monagas
Friday 30 October 2020 Deportivo Táchira Metropolitanos Gran Valencia Caracas
00:00Deportivo Táchira - Metropolitanos
21:00Gran Valencia - Caracas
Saturday 31 October 2020 Aragua Portuguesa Mineros de Guayana Estudiantes de Mérida Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
00:00Aragua - Portuguesa
Sunday 1 November 2020 Zamora Deportivo Táchira Carabobo Yaracuyanos Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia) Deportivo La Guaira Academia Puerto Cabello Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
21:00Zamora - Deportivo Táchira
Monday 2 November 2020 Caracas Monagas Aragua Gran Valencia Atlético Venezuela Trujillanos Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
00:00Caracas - Monagas
21:00Aragua - Gran Valencia
Tuesday 3 November 2020 Metropolitanos Portuguesa Estudiantes de Mérida Deportivo Lara Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
00:00Metropolitanos - Portuguesa
Thursday 5 November 2020 Monagas Aragua Trujillanos Carabobo Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
21:00Monagas - Aragua
Friday 6 November 2020 Portuguesa Zamora Gran Valencia Metropolitanos
00:00Portuguesa - Zamora
21:00Gran Valencia - Metropolitanos
Saturday 7 November 2020 Deportivo Táchira Caracas Estudiantes de Mérida Atlético Venezuela Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
00:00Deportivo Táchira - Caracas
Sunday 8 November 2020 Monagas Portuguesa Mineros de Guayana Deportivo La Guaira Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia) Deportivo Lara Carabobo Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
21:00Monagas - Portuguesa
Monday 9 November 2020 Zamora Gran Valencia Aragua Deportivo Táchira Academia Puerto Cabello Trujillanos Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
00:00Zamora - Gran Valencia
21:00Aragua - Deportivo Táchira
Tuesday 10 November 2020 Caracas Metropolitanos Atlético Venezuela Deportivo La Guaira Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
00:00Caracas - Metropolitanos
Thursday 12 November 2020 Caracas Aragua Academia Puerto Cabello Estudiantes de Mérida Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
21:00Caracas - Aragua
Friday 13 November 2020 Metropolitanos Zamora Gran Valencia Monagas
00:00Metropolitanos - Zamora
21:00Gran Valencia - Monagas
Saturday 14 November 2020 Portuguesa Deportivo Táchira Yaracuyanos Estudiantes de Mérida Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
00:00Portuguesa - Deportivo Táchira
Sunday 15 November 2020 Zamora Aragua Atlético Venezuela Mineros de Guayana Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia) Trujillanos Deportivo Lara Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
21:00Zamora - Aragua
Monday 16 November 2020 Monagas Metropolitanos Portuguesa Caracas Carabobo Deportivo La Guaira Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
00:00Monagas - Metropolitanos
21:00Portuguesa - Caracas
Tuesday 17 November 2020 Deportivo Táchira Gran Valencia Academia Puerto Cabello Yaracuyanos Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
00:00Deportivo Táchira - Gran Valencia
Thursday 19 November 2020 Aragua Metropolitanos Mineros de Guayana Carabobo Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
21:00Aragua - Metropolitanos
Friday 20 November 2020 Deportivo Táchira Monagas Zamora Caracas
00:00Deportivo Táchira - Monagas
21:00Zamora - Caracas
Saturday 21 November 2020 Gran Valencia Portuguesa Academia Puerto Cabello Deportivo Lara Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
00:00Gran Valencia - Portuguesa
Sunday 22 November 2020 Metropolitanos Deportivo Táchira Trujillanos Deportivo La Guaira Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia) Atlético Venezuela Carabobo Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
21:00Metropolitanos - Deportivo Táchira
Monday 23 November 2020 Monagas Zamora Caracas Gran Valencia Yaracuyanos Mineros de Guayana Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
00:00Monagas - Zamora
21:00Caracas - Gran Valencia
Tuesday 24 November 2020 Portuguesa Aragua Deportivo Lara Deportivo La Guaira Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
00:00Portuguesa - Aragua
Thursday 26 November 2020 Deportivo Táchira Zamora Yaracuyanos Trujillanos Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
21:00Deportivo Táchira - Zamora
Friday 27 November 2020 Monagas Caracas Portuguesa Metropolitanos
00:00Monagas - Caracas
21:00Portuguesa - Metropolitanos
Saturday 28 November 2020 Gran Valencia Aragua Atlético Venezuela Yaracuyanos Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
00:00Gran Valencia - Aragua
Sunday 29 November 2020 Caracas Deportivo Táchira Deportivo La Guaira Estudiantes de Mérida Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia) Carabobo Academia Puerto Cabello Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
21:00Caracas - Deportivo Táchira
Monday 30 November 2020 Zamora Portuguesa Aragua Monagas Mineros de Guayana Deportivo Lara Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
00:00Zamora - Portuguesa
21:00Aragua - Monagas
Tuesday 1 December 2020 Metropolitanos Gran Valencia Trujillanos Atlético Venezuela Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
00:00Metropolitanos - Gran Valencia
Thursday 3 December 2020 Gran Valencia Zamora Estudiantes de Mérida Mineros de Guayana Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
21:00Gran Valencia - Zamora
Friday 4 December 2020 Portuguesa Monagas Deportivo Táchira Aragua
00:00Portuguesa - Monagas
21:00Deportivo Táchira - Aragua
Saturday 5 December 2020 Metropolitanos Caracas
00:00Metropolitanos - Caracas
Tuesday 8 December 2020 Aragua Caracas Mineros de Guayana Academia Puerto Cabello Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia) Deportivo Lara Estudiantes de Mérida Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
21:00Aragua - Caracas
Wednesday 9 December 2020 Zamora Metropolitanos Monagas Gran Valencia
00:00Zamora - Metropolitanos
21:00Monagas - Gran Valencia
Thursday 10 December 2020 Deportivo Táchira Portuguesa Trujillanos Academia Puerto Cabello Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia) Atlético Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
00:00Deportivo Táchira - Portuguesa
Saturday 12 December 2020 Aragua Zamora
21:00Aragua - Zamora
Sunday 13 December 2020 Metropolitanos Monagas Caracas Portuguesa Deportivo La Guaira Atlético Venezuela Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia) Mineros de Guayana Trujillanos Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
00:00Metropolitanos - Monagas
21:00Caracas - Portuguesa
Monday 14 December 2020 Gran Valencia Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Lara Yaracuyanos Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia) Estudiantes de Mérida Academia Puerto Cabello Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
00:00Gran Valencia - Deportivo Táchira
Tuesday 27 October 2020 Portuguesa Gran Valencia Estadio Rafael Agustín Tovar (Barinas) Deportivo Lara Mineros de Guayana Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
21:00Deportivo Lara - Mineros de Guayana
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
Wednesday 28 October 2020 Estudiantes de Mérida Deportivo La Guaira Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello) Academia Puerto Cabello Carabobo Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
00:00Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo La Guaira
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
21:00Academia Puerto Cabello - Carabobo
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
Thursday 29 October 2020 Zamora Monagas Yaracuyanos Atlético Venezuela Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
00:00Yaracuyanos - Atlético Venezuela
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
Saturday 31 October 2020 Aragua Portuguesa Mineros de Guayana Estudiantes de Mérida Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
21:00Mineros de Guayana - Estudiantes de Mérida
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
Sunday 1 November 2020 Zamora Deportivo Táchira Carabobo Yaracuyanos Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia) Deportivo La Guaira Academia Puerto Cabello Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
00:00Carabobo - Yaracuyanos
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
21:00Deportivo La Guaira - Academia Puerto Cabello
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
Monday 2 November 2020 Caracas Monagas Aragua Gran Valencia Atlético Venezuela Trujillanos Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
00:00Atlético Venezuela - Trujillanos
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
Tuesday 3 November 2020 Metropolitanos Portuguesa Estudiantes de Mérida Deportivo Lara Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
21:00Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Lara
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
Wednesday 4 November 2020 Academia Puerto Cabello Mineros de Guayana Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello) Yaracuyanos Deportivo La Guaira Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
00:00Academia Puerto Cabello - Mineros de Guayana
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
21:00Yaracuyanos - Deportivo La Guaira
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
Thursday 5 November 2020 Monagas Aragua Trujillanos Carabobo Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
00:00Trujillanos - Carabobo
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
Saturday 7 November 2020 Deportivo Táchira Caracas Estudiantes de Mérida Atlético Venezuela Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
21:00Estudiantes de Mérida - Atlético Venezuela
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
Sunday 8 November 2020 Monagas Portuguesa Mineros de Guayana Deportivo La Guaira Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia) Deportivo Lara Carabobo Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
00:00Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo La Guaira
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
21:00Deportivo Lara - Carabobo
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
Monday 9 November 2020 Zamora Gran Valencia Aragua Deportivo Táchira Academia Puerto Cabello Trujillanos Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
00:00Academia Puerto Cabello - Trujillanos
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
Tuesday 10 November 2020 Caracas Metropolitanos Atlético Venezuela Deportivo La Guaira Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
21:00Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo La Guaira
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
Wednesday 11 November 2020 Yaracuyanos Deportivo Lara Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello) Trujillanos Mineros de Guayana Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
00:00Yaracuyanos - Deportivo Lara
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
21:00Trujillanos - Mineros de Guayana
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
Thursday 12 November 2020 Caracas Aragua Academia Puerto Cabello Estudiantes de Mérida Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
00:00Academia Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes de Mérida
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
Saturday 14 November 2020 Portuguesa Deportivo Táchira Yaracuyanos Estudiantes de Mérida Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
21:00Yaracuyanos - Estudiantes de Mérida
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
Sunday 15 November 2020 Zamora Aragua Atlético Venezuela Mineros de Guayana Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia) Trujillanos Deportivo Lara Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
00:00Atlético Venezuela - Mineros de Guayana
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
21:00Trujillanos - Deportivo Lara
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
Monday 16 November 2020 Monagas Metropolitanos Portuguesa Caracas Carabobo Deportivo La Guaira Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
00:00Carabobo - Deportivo La Guaira
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
Tuesday 17 November 2020 Deportivo Táchira Gran Valencia Academia Puerto Cabello Yaracuyanos Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
21:00Academia Puerto Cabello - Yaracuyanos
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
Wednesday 18 November 2020 Estudiantes de Mérida Trujillanos Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello) Deportivo Lara Atlético Venezuela Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
00:00Estudiantes de Mérida - Trujillanos
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
21:00Deportivo Lara - Atlético Venezuela
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
Thursday 19 November 2020 Aragua Metropolitanos Mineros de Guayana Carabobo Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
00:00Mineros de Guayana - Carabobo
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
Saturday 21 November 2020 Gran Valencia Portuguesa Academia Puerto Cabello Deportivo Lara Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
21:00Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo Lara
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
Sunday 22 November 2020 Metropolitanos Deportivo Táchira Trujillanos Deportivo La Guaira Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia) Atlético Venezuela Carabobo Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
00:00Trujillanos - Deportivo La Guaira
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
21:00Atlético Venezuela - Carabobo
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
Monday 23 November 2020 Monagas Zamora Caracas Gran Valencia Yaracuyanos Mineros de Guayana Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
00:00Yaracuyanos - Mineros de Guayana
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
Tuesday 24 November 2020 Portuguesa Aragua Deportivo Lara Deportivo La Guaira Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
21:00Deportivo Lara - Deportivo La Guaira
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
Wednesday 25 November 2020 Academia Puerto Cabello Atlético Venezuela Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello) Estudiantes de Mérida Carabobo Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
00:00Academia Puerto Cabello - Atlético Venezuela
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
21:00Estudiantes de Mérida - Carabobo
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
Thursday 26 November 2020 Deportivo Táchira Zamora Yaracuyanos Trujillanos Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
00:00Yaracuyanos - Trujillanos
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
Saturday 28 November 2020 Gran Valencia Aragua Atlético Venezuela Yaracuyanos Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
21:00Atlético Venezuela - Yaracuyanos
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
Sunday 29 November 2020 Caracas Deportivo Táchira Deportivo La Guaira Estudiantes de Mérida Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia) Carabobo Academia Puerto Cabello Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
00:00Deportivo La Guaira - Estudiantes de Mérida
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
21:00Carabobo - Academia Puerto Cabello
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
Monday 30 November 2020 Zamora Portuguesa Aragua Monagas Mineros de Guayana Deportivo Lara Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
00:00Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Lara
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
Tuesday 1 December 2020 Metropolitanos Gran Valencia Trujillanos Atlético Venezuela Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
21:00Trujillanos - Atlético Venezuela
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
Wednesday 2 December 2020 Yaracuyanos Carabobo Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello) Academia Puerto Cabello Deportivo La Guaira Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
00:00Yaracuyanos - Carabobo
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
21:00Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo La Guaira
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
Thursday 3 December 2020 Gran Valencia Zamora Estudiantes de Mérida Mineros de Guayana Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
00:00Estudiantes de Mérida - Mineros de Guayana
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
Monday 7 December 2020 Carabobo Trujillanos Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia) Deportivo La Guaira Yaracuyanos Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
21:00Carabobo - Trujillanos
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
21:00Deportivo La Guaira - Yaracuyanos
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
Tuesday 8 December 2020 Aragua Caracas Mineros de Guayana Academia Puerto Cabello Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia) Deportivo Lara Estudiantes de Mérida Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
00:00Mineros de Guayana - Academia Puerto Cabello
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
00:00Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes de Mérida
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
Thursday 10 December 2020 Deportivo Táchira Portuguesa Trujillanos Academia Puerto Cabello Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia) Atlético Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
21:00Trujillanos - Academia Puerto Cabello
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
21:00Atlético Venezuela - Estudiantes de Mérida
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
Friday 11 December 2020 Carabobo Deportivo Lara Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia) Deportivo La Guaira Mineros de Guayana Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
00:00Carabobo - Deportivo Lara
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
00:00Deportivo La Guaira - Mineros de Guayana
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
Sunday 13 December 2020 Metropolitanos Monagas Caracas Portuguesa Deportivo La Guaira Atlético Venezuela Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia) Mineros de Guayana Trujillanos Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
21:00Deportivo La Guaira - Atlético Venezuela
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
21:00Mineros de Guayana - Trujillanos
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
Monday 14 December 2020 Gran Valencia Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Lara Yaracuyanos Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia) Estudiantes de Mérida Academia Puerto Cabello Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
00:00Deportivo Lara - Yaracuyanos
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
00:00Estudiantes de Mérida - Academia Puerto Cabello
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello