Primera División
2020

Monday 26 October 2020 Caracas Zamora Estadio Rafael Agustín Tovar (Barinas) Trujillanos Yaracuyanos Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
01:00Caracas 1 - 0 Zamora
Estadio Rafael Agustín Tovar - Barinas
Sunday 25 October 2020 Metropolitanos Aragua Estadio Rafael Agustín Tovar (Barinas) Carabobo Estudiantes de Mérida Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia) Atlético Venezuela Academia Puerto Cabello Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
21:00Metropolitanos 2 - 2 Aragua
Estadio Rafael Agustín Tovar - Barinas
19:00Carabobo 2 - 2 Estudiantes de Mérida
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
01:00Atlético Venezuela 2 - 2 Academia Puerto Cabello
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
Saturday 24 October 2020 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo Lara Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
21:00Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 0 Deportivo Lara
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
Thursday 22 October 2020 Carabobo Atlético Venezuela Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
00:00Carabobo 0 - 0 Atlético Venezuela
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
Wednesday 21 October 2020 Deportivo Lara Academia Puerto Cabello Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello) Mineros de Guayana Yaracuyanos Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
21:00Deportivo Lara 0 - 0 Academia Puerto Cabello
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
00:00Mineros de Guayana 3 - 1 Yaracuyanos
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
Tuesday 20 October 2020 Deportivo La Guaira Trujillanos Complejo Deportivo Socialista (Puerto Cabello)
21:00Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 2 Trujillanos
Complejo Deportivo Socialista - Puerto Cabello
Monday 19 October 2020 Atlético Venezuela Deportivo Lara Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
00:00Atlético Venezuela 0 - 3 Deportivo Lara
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
Sunday 18 October 2020 Yaracuyanos Academia Puerto Cabello Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia) Trujillanos Estudiantes de Mérida Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
21:00Yaracuyanos 0 - 0 Academia Puerto Cabello
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
01:00Trujillanos 1 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
Saturday 17 October 2020 Carabobo Mineros de Guayana Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
21:00Carabobo 2 - 2 Mineros de Guayana
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia
Thursday 15 October 2020 Deportivo Lara Trujillanos Estadio Metropolitano de Fútbol de Lara (Barquisimeto) Deportivo La Guaira Carabobo Estadio Olímpico de la UCV (Caracas) Mineros de Guayana Atlético Venezuela CTE Cachamay (Ciudad Guayana)
21:30Deportivo Lara 3 - 0 Trujillanos
Estadio Metropolitano de Fútbol de Lara - Barquisimeto
19:00Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 0 Carabobo
Estadio Olímpico de la UCV - Caracas
00:00Mineros de Guayana 2 - 1 Atlético Venezuela
CTE Cachamay - Ciudad Guayana
Wednesday 14 October 2020 Estudiantes de Mérida Yaracuyanos Estadio Olímpico Metropolitano de Mérida (Mérida)
21:00Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 2 Yaracuyanos
Estadio Olímpico Metropolitano de Mérida - Mérida
Monday 26 October 2020 Caracas Zamora Estadio Rafael Agustín Tovar (Barinas) Trujillanos Yaracuyanos Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado (Valencia)
TBATrujillanos 1 - 2 Yaracuyanos
Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado - Valencia