Premier League
2020/2021

Monday 26 October 2020 CSKA Moscow Arsenal Tula VEB Arena (Moskva)
16:00CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula
VEB Arena - Moskva
Saturday 31 October 2020 Rubin Kazan Arsenal Tula Kazan' Arena (Kazan') Spartak Moscow Rostov Otkrytiye Arena (Moskva) Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar Akhmat Arena (Groznyi) Sochi Lokomotiv Moscow Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht (Sochi)
11:00Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula
Kazan' Arena - Kazan'
13:30Spartak Moscow - Rostov
Otkrytiye Arena - Moskva
13:30Akhmat Grozny - Krasnodar
Akhmat Arena - Groznyi
16:00Sochi - Lokomotiv Moscow
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht - Sochi
Sunday 1 November 2020 Ufa Ural Stadion Neftyanik (Ufa) Khimki Zenit Arena Khimki (Khimki) Rotor Volgograd CSKA Moscow Volgograd Arena (Volgograd) Tambov Dinamo Moscow Mordovia Arena (Saransk)
09:00Ufa - Ural
Stadion Neftyanik - Ufa
11:00Khimki - Zenit
Arena Khimki - Khimki
13:30Rotor Volgograd - CSKA Moscow
Volgograd Arena - Volgograd
16:00Tambov - Dinamo Moscow
Mordovia Arena - Saransk
Friday 6 November 2020 Sochi Ufa Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht (Sochi)
16:00Sochi - Ufa
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht - Sochi
Saturday 7 November 2020 Ural Spartak Moscow Ekaterinburg Arena (Ekaterinburg) Arsenal Tula Rotor Volgograd Stadion Arsenal (Tula) Tambov Akhmat Grozny Mordovia Arena (Saransk)
11:00Ural - Spartak Moscow
Ekaterinburg Arena - Ekaterinburg
13:30Arsenal Tula - Rotor Volgograd
Stadion Arsenal - Tula
16:00Tambov - Akhmat Grozny
Mordovia Arena - Saransk
Sunday 8 November 2020 Khimki Rubin Kazan Arena Khimki (Khimki) CSKA Moscow Rostov VEB Arena (Moskva) Zenit Krasnodar Saint-Petersburg Stadium (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg)) Dinamo Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow VTB Arena (Moskva)
11:00Khimki - Rubin Kazan
Arena Khimki - Khimki
13:30CSKA Moscow - Rostov
VEB Arena - Moskva
16:00Zenit - Krasnodar
Saint-Petersburg Stadium - Sankt-Peterburg - St. Petersburg
16:00Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
VTB Arena - Moskva
Saturday 21 November 2020 Krasnodar Tambov Stadion FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar) Akhmat Grozny Zenit Akhmat Arena (Groznyi) Spartak Moscow Dinamo Moscow Otkrytiye Arena (Moskva) Lokomotiv Moscow Arsenal Tula RZD Arena (Moskva)
11:00Krasnodar - Tambov
Stadion FK Krasnodar - Krasnodar
13:30Akhmat Grozny - Zenit
Akhmat Arena - Groznyi
16:00Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
Otkrytiye Arena - Moskva
16:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula
RZD Arena - Moskva
Sunday 22 November 2020 CSKA Moscow Sochi VEB Arena (Moskva) Rotor Volgograd Ural Volgograd Arena (Volgograd) Rubin Kazan Rostov Kazan' Arena (Kazan')
TBACSKA Moscow - Sochi
VEB Arena - Moskva
TBARotor Volgograd - Ural
Volgograd Arena - Volgograd
TBARubin Kazan - Rostov
Kazan' Arena - Kazan'
Monday 23 November 2020 Ufa Khimki Stadion Neftyanik (Ufa)
14:00Ufa - Khimki
Stadion Neftyanik - Ufa
Saturday 28 November 2020 Arsenal Tula Zenit Stadion Arsenal (Tula) Khimki Krasnodar Arena Khimki (Khimki) Rostov Dinamo Moscow Rostov Arena (Rostov-na-Donu) Akhmat Grozny Lokomotiv Moscow Akhmat Arena (Groznyi)
11:00Arsenal Tula - Zenit
Stadion Arsenal - Tula
13:30Khimki - Krasnodar
Arena Khimki - Khimki
16:00Rostov - Dinamo Moscow
Rostov Arena - Rostov-na-Donu
16:00Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow
Akhmat Arena - Groznyi
Sunday 29 November 2020 Ural Sochi Ekaterinburg Arena (Ekaterinburg) Ufa Tambov Stadion Neftyanik (Ufa) Rubin Kazan CSKA Moscow Kazan' Arena (Kazan') Spartak Moscow Rotor Volgograd Otkrytiye Arena (Moskva)
TBAUral - Sochi
Ekaterinburg Arena - Ekaterinburg
TBAUfa - Tambov
Stadion Neftyanik - Ufa
TBARubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow
Kazan' Arena - Kazan'
TBASpartak Moscow - Rotor Volgograd
Otkrytiye Arena - Moskva
Saturday 5 December 2020 Lokomotiv Moscow Rubin Kazan RZD Arena (Moskva) Spartak Moscow Tambov Otkrytiye Arena (Moskva) Zenit Ural Saint-Petersburg Stadium (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg)) Krasnodar Rotor Volgograd Stadion FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)
11:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan
RZD Arena - Moskva
13:30Spartak Moscow - Tambov
Otkrytiye Arena - Moskva
16:00Zenit - Ural
Saint-Petersburg Stadium - Sankt-Peterburg - St. Petersburg
16:00Krasnodar - Rotor Volgograd
Stadion FK Krasnodar - Krasnodar
Sunday 6 December 2020 Rostov Ufa Rostov Arena (Rostov-na-Donu) Dinamo Moscow Arsenal Tula VTB Arena (Moskva) CSKA Moscow Khimki VEB Arena (Moskva)
TBARostov - Ufa
Rostov Arena - Rostov-na-Donu
TBADinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula
VTB Arena - Moskva
TBACSKA Moscow - Khimki
VEB Arena - Moskva
Monday 7 December 2020 Sochi Akhmat Grozny Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht (Sochi)
16:00Sochi - Akhmat Grozny
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht - Sochi
Friday 11 December 2020 Khimki Arsenal Tula Arena Khimki (Khimki)
16:00Khimki - Arsenal Tula
Arena Khimki - Khimki
Saturday 12 December 2020 Rotor Volgograd Ufa Volgograd Arena (Volgograd) Sochi Spartak Moscow Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht (Sochi) Zenit Dinamo Moscow Saint-Petersburg Stadium (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg))
11:00Rotor Volgograd - Ufa
Volgograd Arena - Volgograd
13:30Sochi - Spartak Moscow
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht - Sochi
16:00Zenit - Dinamo Moscow
Saint-Petersburg Stadium - Sankt-Peterburg - St. Petersburg
Sunday 13 December 2020 Tambov Rubin Kazan Mordovia Arena (Saransk) Krasnodar Lokomotiv Moscow Stadion FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar) Akhmat Grozny Rostov Akhmat Arena (Groznyi) CSKA Moscow Ural VEB Arena (Moskva)
TBATambov - Rubin Kazan
Mordovia Arena - Saransk
TBAKrasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow
Stadion FK Krasnodar - Krasnodar
TBAAkhmat Grozny - Rostov
Akhmat Arena - Groznyi
TBACSKA Moscow - Ural
VEB Arena - Moskva
Wednesday 16 December 2020 Sochi Dinamo Moscow Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht (Sochi) Rotor Volgograd Arsenal Tula Volgograd Arena (Volgograd) Zenit Spartak Moscow Saint-Petersburg Stadium (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg))
15:00Sochi - Dinamo Moscow
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht - Sochi
15:00Rotor Volgograd - Arsenal Tula
Volgograd Arena - Volgograd
17:00Zenit - Spartak Moscow
Saint-Petersburg Stadium - Sankt-Peterburg - St. Petersburg
Thursday 17 December 2020 Krasnodar Ufa Stadion FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar) Khimki Lokomotiv Moscow Arena Khimki (Khimki) Akhmat Grozny Rubin Kazan Akhmat Arena (Groznyi) Rostov CSKA Moscow Rostov Arena (Rostov-na-Donu)
15:00Krasnodar - Ufa
Stadion FK Krasnodar - Krasnodar
15:00Khimki - Lokomotiv Moscow
Arena Khimki - Khimki
17:00Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan
Akhmat Arena - Groznyi
17:00Rostov - CSKA Moscow
Rostov Arena - Rostov-na-Donu
Friday 18 December 2020 Tambov Ural Mordovia Arena (Saransk)
17:00Tambov - Ural
Mordovia Arena - Saransk
Sunday 28 February 2021 Zenit Rostov Saint-Petersburg Stadium (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg)) Spartak Moscow Rubin Kazan Otkrytiye Arena (Moskva) Krasnodar Ural Stadion FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar) Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moscow Akhmat Arena (Groznyi) Lokomotiv Moscow CSKA Moscow RZD Arena (Moskva) Tambov Rotor Volgograd Mordovia Arena (Saransk) Sochi Arsenal Tula Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht (Sochi) Khimki Ufa Arena Khimki (Khimki)
TBAZenit - Rostov
Saint-Petersburg Stadium - Sankt-Peterburg - St. Petersburg
TBASpartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan
Otkrytiye Arena - Moskva
TBAKrasnodar - Ural
Stadion FK Krasnodar - Krasnodar
TBAAkhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moscow
Akhmat Arena - Groznyi
TBALokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
RZD Arena - Moskva
TBATambov - Rotor Volgograd
Mordovia Arena - Saransk
TBASochi - Arsenal Tula
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht - Sochi
TBAKhimki - Ufa
Arena Khimki - Khimki
Sunday 7 March 2021 Spartak Moscow Krasnodar Otkrytiye Arena (Moskva) Rostov Sochi Rostov Arena (Rostov-na-Donu) CSKA Moscow Akhmat Grozny VEB Arena (Moskva) Dinamo Moscow Tambov VTB Arena (Moskva) Rubin Kazan Zenit Kazan' Arena (Kazan') Arsenal Tula Lokomotiv Moscow Stadion Arsenal (Tula) Rotor Volgograd Khimki Volgograd Arena (Volgograd) Ural Ufa Ekaterinburg Arena (Ekaterinburg)
TBASpartak Moscow - Krasnodar
Otkrytiye Arena - Moskva
TBARostov - Sochi
Rostov Arena - Rostov-na-Donu
TBACSKA Moscow - Akhmat Grozny
VEB Arena - Moskva
TBADinamo Moscow - Tambov
VTB Arena - Moskva
TBARubin Kazan - Zenit
Kazan' Arena - Kazan'
TBAArsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow
Stadion Arsenal - Tula
TBARotor Volgograd - Khimki
Volgograd Arena - Volgograd
TBAUral - Ufa
Ekaterinburg Arena - Ekaterinburg
Sunday 14 March 2021 Zenit Akhmat Grozny Saint-Petersburg Stadium (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg)) Dinamo Moscow Spartak Moscow VTB Arena (Moskva) Lokomotiv Moscow Sochi RZD Arena (Moskva) Tambov Krasnodar Mordovia Arena (Saransk) Arsenal Tula CSKA Moscow Stadion Arsenal (Tula) Ufa Rubin Kazan Stadion Neftyanik (Ufa) Ural Rotor Volgograd Ekaterinburg Arena (Ekaterinburg) Khimki Rostov Arena Khimki (Khimki)
TBAZenit - Akhmat Grozny
Saint-Petersburg Stadium - Sankt-Peterburg - St. Petersburg
TBADinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow
VTB Arena - Moskva
TBALokomotiv Moscow - Sochi
RZD Arena - Moskva
TBATambov - Krasnodar
Mordovia Arena - Saransk
TBAArsenal Tula - CSKA Moscow
Stadion Arsenal - Tula
TBAUfa - Rubin Kazan
Stadion Neftyanik - Ufa
TBAUral - Rotor Volgograd
Ekaterinburg Arena - Ekaterinburg
TBAKhimki - Rostov
Arena Khimki - Khimki
Sunday 21 March 2021 Spartak Moscow Ural Otkrytiye Arena (Moskva) Krasnodar Dinamo Moscow Stadion FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar) Akhmat Grozny Arsenal Tula Akhmat Arena (Groznyi) CSKA Moscow Zenit VEB Arena (Moskva) Sochi Tambov Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht (Sochi) Rubin Kazan Khimki Kazan' Arena (Kazan') Rotor Volgograd Rostov Volgograd Arena (Volgograd) Ufa Lokomotiv Moscow Stadion Neftyanik (Ufa)
TBASpartak Moscow - Ural
Otkrytiye Arena - Moskva
TBAKrasnodar - Dinamo Moscow
Stadion FK Krasnodar - Krasnodar
TBAAkhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula
Akhmat Arena - Groznyi
TBACSKA Moscow - Zenit
VEB Arena - Moskva
TBASochi - Tambov
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht - Sochi
TBARubin Kazan - Khimki
Kazan' Arena - Kazan'
TBARotor Volgograd - Rostov
Volgograd Arena - Volgograd
TBAUfa - Lokomotiv Moscow
Stadion Neftyanik - Ufa
Sunday 4 April 2021 Zenit Khimki Saint-Petersburg Stadium (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg)) Rostov Spartak Moscow Rostov Arena (Rostov-na-Donu) Krasnodar Akhmat Grozny Stadion FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar) Dinamo Moscow Ufa VTB Arena (Moskva) Tambov CSKA Moscow Mordovia Arena (Saransk) Rubin Kazan Sochi Kazan' Arena (Kazan') Rotor Volgograd Lokomotiv Moscow Volgograd Arena (Volgograd) Ural Arsenal Tula Ekaterinburg Arena (Ekaterinburg)
TBAZenit - Khimki
Saint-Petersburg Stadium - Sankt-Peterburg - St. Petersburg
TBARostov - Spartak Moscow
Rostov Arena - Rostov-na-Donu
TBAKrasnodar - Akhmat Grozny
Stadion FK Krasnodar - Krasnodar
TBADinamo Moscow - Ufa
VTB Arena - Moskva
TBATambov - CSKA Moscow
Mordovia Arena - Saransk
TBARubin Kazan - Sochi
Kazan' Arena - Kazan'
TBARotor Volgograd - Lokomotiv Moscow
Volgograd Arena - Volgograd
TBAUral - Arsenal Tula
Ekaterinburg Arena - Ekaterinburg
Sunday 11 April 2021 Rostov Rubin Kazan Rostov Arena (Rostov-na-Donu) CSKA Moscow Rotor Volgograd VEB Arena (Moskva) Dinamo Moscow Ural VTB Arena (Moskva) Lokomotiv Moscow Spartak Moscow RZD Arena (Moskva) Sochi Zenit Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht (Sochi) Arsenal Tula Krasnodar Stadion Arsenal (Tula) Ufa Akhmat Grozny Stadion Neftyanik (Ufa) Khimki Tambov Arena Khimki (Khimki)
TBARostov - Rubin Kazan
Rostov Arena - Rostov-na-Donu
TBACSKA Moscow - Rotor Volgograd
VEB Arena - Moskva
TBADinamo Moscow - Ural
VTB Arena - Moskva
TBALokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow
RZD Arena - Moskva
TBASochi - Zenit
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht - Sochi
TBAArsenal Tula - Krasnodar
Stadion Arsenal - Tula
TBAUfa - Akhmat Grozny
Stadion Neftyanik - Ufa
TBAKhimki - Tambov
Arena Khimki - Khimki
Sunday 18 April 2021 Spartak Moscow Ufa Otkrytiye Arena (Moskva) Krasnodar Zenit Stadion FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar) Akhmat Grozny Khimki Akhmat Arena (Groznyi) Lokomotiv Moscow Rostov RZD Arena (Moskva) Sochi CSKA Moscow Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht (Sochi) Arsenal Tula Tambov Stadion Arsenal (Tula) Rotor Volgograd Dinamo Moscow Volgograd Arena (Volgograd) Ural Rubin Kazan Ekaterinburg Arena (Ekaterinburg)
TBASpartak Moscow - Ufa
Otkrytiye Arena - Moskva
TBAKrasnodar - Zenit
Stadion FK Krasnodar - Krasnodar
TBAAkhmat Grozny - Khimki
Akhmat Arena - Groznyi
TBALokomotiv Moscow - Rostov
RZD Arena - Moskva
TBASochi - CSKA Moscow
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht - Sochi
TBAArsenal Tula - Tambov
Stadion Arsenal - Tula
TBARotor Volgograd - Dinamo Moscow
Volgograd Arena - Volgograd
TBAUral - Rubin Kazan
Ekaterinburg Arena - Ekaterinburg
Sunday 25 April 2021 Zenit Rotor Volgograd Saint-Petersburg Stadium (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg)) Spartak Moscow CSKA Moscow Otkrytiye Arena (Moskva) Rostov Arsenal Tula Rostov Arena (Rostov-na-Donu) Dinamo Moscow Khimki VTB Arena (Moskva) Tambov Lokomotiv Moscow Mordovia Arena (Saransk) Rubin Kazan Krasnodar Kazan' Arena (Kazan') Ufa Sochi Stadion Neftyanik (Ufa) Ural Akhmat Grozny Ekaterinburg Arena (Ekaterinburg)
TBAZenit - Rotor Volgograd
Saint-Petersburg Stadium - Sankt-Peterburg - St. Petersburg
TBASpartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow
Otkrytiye Arena - Moskva
TBARostov - Arsenal Tula
Rostov Arena - Rostov-na-Donu
TBADinamo Moscow - Khimki
VTB Arena - Moskva
TBATambov - Lokomotiv Moscow
Mordovia Arena - Saransk
TBARubin Kazan - Krasnodar
Kazan' Arena - Kazan'
TBAUfa - Sochi
Stadion Neftyanik - Ufa
TBAUral - Akhmat Grozny
Ekaterinburg Arena - Ekaterinburg
Sunday 2 May 2021 Zenit Lokomotiv Moscow Saint-Petersburg Stadium (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg)) Rostov Tambov Rostov Arena (Rostov-na-Donu) Krasnodar Sochi Stadion FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar) CSKA Moscow Ufa VEB Arena (Moskva) Rubin Kazan Dinamo Moscow Kazan' Arena (Kazan') Arsenal Tula Spartak Moscow Stadion Arsenal (Tula) Rotor Volgograd Akhmat Grozny Volgograd Arena (Volgograd) Khimki Ural Arena Khimki (Khimki)
TBAZenit - Lokomotiv Moscow
Saint-Petersburg Stadium - Sankt-Peterburg - St. Petersburg
TBARostov - Tambov
Rostov Arena - Rostov-na-Donu
TBAKrasnodar - Sochi
Stadion FK Krasnodar - Krasnodar
TBACSKA Moscow - Ufa
VEB Arena - Moskva
TBARubin Kazan - Dinamo Moscow
Kazan' Arena - Kazan'
TBAArsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow
Stadion Arsenal - Tula
TBARotor Volgograd - Akhmat Grozny
Volgograd Arena - Volgograd
TBAKhimki - Ural
Arena Khimki - Khimki
Sunday 9 May 2021 Spartak Moscow Khimki Otkrytiye Arena (Moskva) Akhmat Grozny Tambov Akhmat Arena (Groznyi) CSKA Moscow Krasnodar VEB Arena (Moskva) Lokomotiv Moscow Dinamo Moscow RZD Arena (Moskva) Sochi Rotor Volgograd Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht (Sochi) Arsenal Tula Rubin Kazan Stadion Arsenal (Tula) Ufa Zenit Stadion Neftyanik (Ufa) Ural Rostov Ekaterinburg Arena (Ekaterinburg)
TBASpartak Moscow - Khimki
Otkrytiye Arena - Moskva
TBAAkhmat Grozny - Tambov
Akhmat Arena - Groznyi
TBACSKA Moscow - Krasnodar
VEB Arena - Moskva
TBALokomotiv Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
RZD Arena - Moskva
TBASochi - Rotor Volgograd
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht - Sochi
TBAArsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan
Stadion Arsenal - Tula
TBAUfa - Zenit
Stadion Neftyanik - Ufa
TBAUral - Rostov
Ekaterinburg Arena - Ekaterinburg
Sunday 16 May 2021 Rostov Krasnodar Rostov Arena (Rostov-na-Donu) Akhmat Grozny Spartak Moscow Akhmat Arena (Groznyi) Dinamo Moscow CSKA Moscow VTB Arena (Moskva) Lokomotiv Moscow Ural RZD Arena (Moskva) Tambov Zenit Mordovia Arena (Saransk) Rubin Kazan Rotor Volgograd Kazan' Arena (Kazan') Ufa Arsenal Tula Stadion Neftyanik (Ufa) Khimki Sochi Arena Khimki (Khimki)
TBARostov - Krasnodar
Rostov Arena - Rostov-na-Donu
TBAAkhmat Grozny - Spartak Moscow
Akhmat Arena - Groznyi
TBADinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
VTB Arena - Moskva
TBALokomotiv Moscow - Ural
RZD Arena - Moskva
TBATambov - Zenit
Mordovia Arena - Saransk
TBARubin Kazan - Rotor Volgograd
Kazan' Arena - Kazan'
TBAUfa - Arsenal Tula
Stadion Neftyanik - Ufa
TBAKhimki - Sochi
Arena Khimki - Khimki