Premier League
2021/2022

Sunday 24 October 2021 Zenit Spartak Moscow Saint-Petersburg Stadium (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg)) Akhmat Grozny Ural Akhmat Arena (Groznyi) Ufa Rubin Kazan BetBoom Аrena (Ufa)
16:00Zenit 7 - 1 Spartak Moscow
Saint-Petersburg Stadium - Sankt-Peterburg - St. Petersburg
13:30Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 Ural
Akhmat Arena - Groznyi
11:00Ufa 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
BetBoom Аrena - Ufa
Saturday 23 October 2021 CSKA Moscow Krylya Sovetov VEB Arena (Moskva) Rostov Arsenal Tula Rostov Arena (Rostov-na-Donu) Nizhny Novgorod Krasnodar Stadion Nizhny Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)
16:00CSKA Moscow 3 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
VEB Arena - Moskva
13:30Rostov 4 - 0 Arsenal Tula
Rostov Arena - Rostov-na-Donu
11:00Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 4 Krasnodar
Stadion Nizhny Novgorod - Nizhniy Novgorod
Friday 22 October 2021 Dinamo Moscow Khimki VTB Arena (Moskva)
16:00Dinamo Moscow 4 - 1 Khimki
VTB Arena - Moskva
Sunday 17 October 2021 Krasnodar Ufa Stadion FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar) Krylya Sovetov Nizhny Novgorod Solidarnost Arena (Samara) Khimki Akhmat Grozny Arena Khimki (Khimki) Ural CSKA Moscow Ekaterinburg Arena (Ekaterinburg)
16:00Krasnodar 1 - 1 Ufa
Stadion FK Krasnodar - Krasnodar
13:30Krylya Sovetov 2 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod
Solidarnost Arena - Samara
13:30Khimki 2 - 0 Akhmat Grozny
Arena Khimki - Khimki
11:00Ural 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow
Ekaterinburg Arena - Ekaterinburg
Saturday 16 October 2021 Spartak Moscow Dinamo Moscow Otkrytiye Arena (Moskva) Sochi Rostov Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht (Sochi) Rubin Kazan Lokomotiv Moscow Kazan' Arena (Kazan') Arsenal Tula Zenit Stadion Arsenal (Tula)
16:00Spartak Moscow 2 - 2 Dinamo Moscow
Otkrytiye Arena - Moskva
16:00Sochi 3 - 2 Rostov
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht - Sochi
13:30Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
Kazan' Arena - Kazan'
11:00Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 Zenit
Stadion Arsenal - Tula
Sunday 3 October 2021 Lokomotiv Moscow Rostov RZD Arena (Moskva) Akhmat Grozny Spartak Moscow Akhmat Arena (Groznyi) Zenit Sochi Saint-Petersburg Stadium (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg)) Ufa Ural BetBoom Аrena (Ufa)
16:00Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 2 Rostov
RZD Arena - Moskva
16:00Akhmat Grozny 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow
Akhmat Arena - Groznyi
13:30Zenit 1 - 2 Sochi
Saint-Petersburg Stadium - Sankt-Peterburg - St. Petersburg
11:00Ufa 0 - 1 Ural
BetBoom Аrena - Ufa
Saturday 2 October 2021 CSKA Moscow Krasnodar VEB Arena (Moskva) Arsenal Tula Khimki Stadion Arsenal (Tula) Dinamo Moscow Krylya Sovetov VTB Arena (Moskva) Rubin Kazan Nizhny Novgorod Central'nyj stadion Kazan' (Kazan')
16:00CSKA Moscow 0 - 0 Krasnodar
VEB Arena - Moskva
16:00Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Khimki
Stadion Arsenal - Tula
13:30Dinamo Moscow 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
VTB Arena - Moskva
11:00Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
Central'nyj stadion Kazan' - Kazan'
Monday 27 September 2021 Nizhny Novgorod CSKA Moscow Stadion Nizhny Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod) Ural Arsenal Tula Ekaterinburg Arena (Ekaterinburg)
16:00Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 2 CSKA Moscow
Stadion Nizhny Novgorod - Nizhniy Novgorod
14:00Ural 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula
Ekaterinburg Arena - Ekaterinburg
Sunday 26 September 2021 Krasnodar Sochi Stadion FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar) Rostov Akhmat Grozny Rostov Arena (Rostov-na-Donu) Dinamo Moscow Rubin Kazan VTB Arena (Moskva)
16:00Krasnodar 3 - 0 Sochi
Stadion FK Krasnodar - Krasnodar
13:30Rostov 1 - 2 Akhmat Grozny
Rostov Arena - Rostov-na-Donu
11:00Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 Rubin Kazan
VTB Arena - Moskva
Saturday 25 September 2021 Spartak Moscow Ufa Otkrytiye Arena (Moskva) Zenit Krylya Sovetov Saint-Petersburg Stadium (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg)) Khimki Lokomotiv Moscow Arena Khimki (Khimki)
16:00Spartak Moscow 2 - 0 Ufa
Otkrytiye Arena - Moskva
13:30Zenit 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
Saint-Petersburg Stadium - Sankt-Peterburg - St. Petersburg
11:00Khimki 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
Arena Khimki - Khimki
Monday 20 September 2021 CSKA Moscow Spartak Moscow VEB Arena (Moskva) Rubin Kazan Zenit Central'nyj stadion Kazan' (Kazan') Ural Lokomotiv Moscow Ekaterinburg Arena (Ekaterinburg)
16:30CSKA Moscow 1 - 0 Spartak Moscow
VEB Arena - Moskva
15:30Rubin Kazan 1 - 3 Zenit
Central'nyj stadion Kazan' - Kazan'
13:30Ural 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
Ekaterinburg Arena - Ekaterinburg
Sunday 19 September 2021 Sochi Dinamo Moscow Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht (Sochi) Nizhny Novgorod Arsenal Tula Stadion Nizhny Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)
16:00Sochi 0 - 1 Dinamo Moscow
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht - Sochi
13:30Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 3 Arsenal Tula
Stadion Nizhny Novgorod - Nizhniy Novgorod
Saturday 18 September 2021 Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar Akhmat Arena (Groznyi) Krylya Sovetov Rostov Solidarnost Arena (Samara) Ufa Khimki BetBoom Аrena (Ufa)
16:00Akhmat Grozny 0 - 2 Krasnodar
Akhmat Arena - Groznyi
13:30Krylya Sovetov 4 - 2 Rostov
Solidarnost Arena - Samara
11:00Ufa 3 - 2 Khimki
BetBoom Аrena - Ufa
Monday 13 September 2021 Rostov Krasnodar Rostov Arena (Rostov-na-Donu) Rubin Kazan Ural Central'nyj stadion Kazan' (Kazan')
16:30Rostov 1 - 1 Krasnodar
Rostov Arena - Rostov-na-Donu
15:30Rubin Kazan 4 - 0 Ural
Central'nyj stadion Kazan' - Kazan'
Sunday 12 September 2021 Dinamo Moscow Nizhny Novgorod VTB Arena (Moskva) Sochi Ufa Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht (Sochi) Arsenal Tula CSKA Moscow Stadion Arsenal (Tula)
16:00Dinamo Moscow 1 - 2 Nizhny Novgorod
VTB Arena - Moskva
13:30Sochi 3 - 1 Ufa
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht - Sochi
11:00Arsenal Tula 2 - 2 CSKA Moscow
Stadion Arsenal - Tula
Saturday 11 September 2021 Spartak Moscow Khimki Otkrytiye Arena (Moskva) Zenit Akhmat Grozny Saint-Petersburg Stadium (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg)) Lokomotiv Moscow Krylya Sovetov RZD Arena (Moskva)
16:00Spartak Moscow 3 - 1 Khimki
Otkrytiye Arena - Moskva
13:30Zenit 3 - 1 Akhmat Grozny
Saint-Petersburg Stadium - Sankt-Peterburg - St. Petersburg
11:00Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
RZD Arena - Moskva
Friday 27 August 2021 Krasnodar Rubin Kazan Stadion FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar) Dinamo Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow VTB Arena (Moskva) Khimki Nizhny Novgorod Arena Khimki (Khimki) Ural Rostov Ekaterinburg Arena (Ekaterinburg)
17:30Krasnodar 2 - 0 Rubin Kazan
Stadion FK Krasnodar - Krasnodar
16:00Dinamo Moscow 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
VTB Arena - Moskva
15:30Khimki 1 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
Arena Khimki - Khimki
13:30Ural 1 - 1 Rostov
Ekaterinburg Arena - Ekaterinburg
Thursday 26 August 2021 Zenit CSKA Moscow Saint-Petersburg Stadium (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg)) Akhmat Grozny Arsenal Tula Akhmat Arena (Groznyi) Spartak Moscow Sochi Otkrytiye Arena (Moskva) Ufa Krylya Sovetov BetBoom Аrena (Ufa)
17:45Zenit 1 - 0 CSKA Moscow
Saint-Petersburg Stadium - Sankt-Peterburg - St. Petersburg
17:30Akhmat Grozny 2 - 1 Arsenal Tula
Akhmat Arena - Groznyi
15:30Spartak Moscow 1 - 2 Sochi
Otkrytiye Arena - Moskva
13:30Ufa 1 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
BetBoom Аrena - Ufa
Sunday 22 August 2021 Khimki Rubin Kazan Arena Khimki (Khimki) Nizhny Novgorod Rostov Stadion Nizhny Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod) Lokomotiv Moscow Krasnodar RZD Arena (Moskva)
17:00Khimki 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
Arena Khimki - Khimki
15:00Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2 Rostov
Stadion Nizhny Novgorod - Nizhniy Novgorod
13:00Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 1 Krasnodar
RZD Arena - Moskva
Saturday 21 August 2021 Krylya Sovetov Sochi Solidarnost Arena (Samara) Ufa Zenit BetBoom Аrena (Ufa) Ural Dinamo Moscow Ekaterinburg Arena (Ekaterinburg) Arsenal Tula Spartak Moscow Stadion Arsenal (Tula) CSKA Moscow Akhmat Grozny VEB Arena (Moskva)
17:00Krylya Sovetov 1 - 0 Sochi
Solidarnost Arena - Samara
15:00Ufa 1 - 1 Zenit
BetBoom Аrena - Ufa
15:00Ural 0 - 1 Dinamo Moscow
Ekaterinburg Arena - Ekaterinburg
13:00Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow
Stadion Arsenal - Tula
13:00CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 Akhmat Grozny
VEB Arena - Moskva
Monday 16 August 2021 Sochi Khimki Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht (Sochi)
16:00Sochi 3 - 0 Khimki
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht - Sochi
Sunday 15 August 2021 Krasnodar Arsenal Tula Stadion FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar) Rubin Kazan Krylya Sovetov Kazan' Arena (Kazan') Lokomotiv Moscow Zenit RZD Arena (Moskva)
17:00Krasnodar 3 - 2 Arsenal Tula
Stadion FK Krasnodar - Krasnodar
17:00Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
Kazan' Arena - Kazan'
14:30Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 1 Zenit
RZD Arena - Moskva
Saturday 14 August 2021 Rostov CSKA Moscow Rostov Arena (Rostov-na-Donu) Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moscow Akhmat Arena (Groznyi) Spartak Moscow Ural Otkrytiye Arena (Moskva) Nizhny Novgorod Ufa Stadion Nizhny Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)
17:00Rostov 1 - 3 CSKA Moscow
Rostov Arena - Rostov-na-Donu
17:00Akhmat Grozny 2 - 1 Dinamo Moscow
Akhmat Arena - Groznyi
14:30Spartak Moscow 1 - 0 Ural
Otkrytiye Arena - Moskva
14:30Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2 Ufa
Stadion Nizhny Novgorod - Nizhniy Novgorod
Monday 9 August 2021 Sochi Ural Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht (Sochi)
16:00Sochi 2 - 0 Ural
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht - Sochi
Sunday 8 August 2021 Dinamo Moscow CSKA Moscow VTB Arena (Moskva) Rubin Kazan Akhmat Grozny Kazan' Arena (Kazan') Khimki Rostov Arena Khimki (Khimki)
17:00Dinamo Moscow 2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
VTB Arena - Moskva
17:00Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Akhmat Grozny
Kazan' Arena - Kazan'
14:30Khimki 1 - 1 Rostov
Arena Khimki - Khimki
Saturday 7 August 2021 Spartak Moscow Nizhny Novgorod Otkrytiye Arena (Moskva) Arsenal Tula Krylya Sovetov Stadion Arsenal (Tula) Zenit Krasnodar Saint-Petersburg Stadium (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg))
17:00Spartak Moscow 1 - 2 Nizhny Novgorod
Otkrytiye Arena - Moskva
14:30Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
Stadion Arsenal - Tula
14:00Zenit 3 - 2 Krasnodar
Saint-Petersburg Stadium - Sankt-Peterburg - St. Petersburg
Friday 6 August 2021 Ufa Lokomotiv Moscow BetBoom Аrena (Ufa)
14:00Ufa 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
BetBoom Аrena - Ufa
Monday 2 August 2021 Akhmat Grozny Sochi Akhmat Arena (Groznyi)
17:00Akhmat Grozny 1 - 2 Sochi
Akhmat Arena - Groznyi
Sunday 1 August 2021 Rostov Zenit Rostov Arena (Rostov-na-Donu) Krasnodar Khimki Stadion FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar) Ural Nizhny Novgorod Ekaterinburg Arena (Ekaterinburg)
17:00Rostov 2 - 4 Zenit
Rostov Arena - Rostov-na-Donu
17:00Krasnodar 0 - 1 Khimki
Stadion FK Krasnodar - Krasnodar
14:30Ural 1 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
Ekaterinburg Arena - Ekaterinburg
Saturday 31 July 2021 CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow VEB Arena (Moskva) Ufa Dinamo Moscow BetBoom Аrena (Ufa)
17:00CSKA Moscow 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
VEB Arena - Moskva
14:30Ufa 2 - 3 Dinamo Moscow
BetBoom Аrena - Ufa
Friday 30 July 2021 Krylya Sovetov Spartak Moscow Solidarnost Arena (Samara) Arsenal Tula Rubin Kazan Stadion Arsenal (Tula)
16:00Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow
Solidarnost Arena - Samara
16:00Arsenal Tula 0 - 3 Rubin Kazan
Stadion Arsenal - Tula
Monday 26 July 2021 Nizhny Novgorod Sochi Stadion Nizhny Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)
16:00Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Sochi
Stadion Nizhny Novgorod - Nizhniy Novgorod
Sunday 25 July 2021 CSKA Moscow Ufa VEB Arena (Moskva) Krylya Sovetov Akhmat Grozny Solidarnost Arena (Samara) Ural Krasnodar Ekaterinburg Arena (Ekaterinburg)
17:00CSKA Moscow 1 - 0 Ufa
VEB Arena - Moskva
16:00Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 Akhmat Grozny
Solidarnost Arena - Samara
14:30Ural 0 - 3 Krasnodar
Ekaterinburg Arena - Ekaterinburg
Saturday 24 July 2021 Lokomotiv Moscow Arsenal Tula RZD Arena (Moskva) Rubin Kazan Spartak Moscow Kazan' Arena (Kazan') Khimki Zenit Arena Khimki (Khimki)
17:00Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 1 Arsenal Tula
RZD Arena - Moskva
17:00Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Spartak Moscow
Kazan' Arena - Kazan'
14:30Khimki 1 - 3 Zenit
Arena Khimki - Khimki
Friday 23 July 2021 Rostov Dinamo Moscow Rostov Arena (Rostov-na-Donu)
17:00Rostov 0 - 2 Dinamo Moscow
Rostov Arena - Rostov-na-Donu