Veikkausliiga
2019

Sunday 3 November 2019 Honka Mariehamn Tapiolan Urheilupuisto (Espoo (Esbo))
11:00Honka 1 - 0 Mariehamn
Tapiolan Urheilupuisto - Espoo - Esbo
Wednesday 30 October 2019 Mariehamn Honka Wiklöf Holding Arena (Maarianhamina (Mariehamn) - Ahvenanmaa (Åland))
16:30Mariehamn 1 - 2 Honka
Wiklöf Holding Arena - Maarianhamina - Mariehamn - Ahvenanmaa - Åland
Sunday 27 October 2019 HJK Mariehamn Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki)
16:30HJK 1 - 2 Mariehamn
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
Wednesday 23 October 2019 Mariehamn HIFK Wiklöf Holding Arena (Maarianhamina (Mariehamn) - Ahvenanmaa (Åland)) HJK Lahti Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki)
15:30Mariehamn 0 - 0 HIFK
Wiklöf Holding Arena - Maarianhamina - Mariehamn - Ahvenanmaa - Åland
15:30HJK 2 - 2 Lahti
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
Saturday 19 October 2019 Inter Turku KuPS Veritas Stadion (Turku (Åbo)) Ilves HJK Tammelan Stadion (Tampere) Honka Mariehamn Tapiolan Urheilupuisto (Espoo (Esbo)) HIFK RoPS Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki) KPV VPS Kokkolan Keskuskenttä (Kokkola) SJK Lahti OmaSP Stadion (Seinäjoki)
12:00Inter Turku 0 - 2 KuPS
Veritas Stadion - Turku - Åbo
12:00Ilves 2 - 1 HJK
Tammelan Stadion - Tampere
12:00Honka 3 - 0 Mariehamn
Tapiolan Urheilupuisto - Espoo - Esbo
12:00HIFK 2 - 0 RoPS
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
12:00KPV 2 - 3 VPS
Kokkolan Keskuskenttä - Kokkola
12:00SJK 0 - 0 Lahti
OmaSP Stadion - Seinäjoki
Sunday 6 October 2019 KuPS Honka Savon Sanomat Areena (Kuopio) HJK Inter Turku Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki) Mariehamn Ilves Wiklöf Holding Arena (Maarianhamina (Mariehamn) - Ahvenanmaa (Åland)) VPS HIFK Elisa Stadion (Vaasa) Lahti KPV Lahden Stadion (Lahti) RoPS SJK Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä (Rovaniemi)
13:00KuPS 1 - 1 Honka
Savon Sanomat Areena - Kuopio
13:00HJK 0 - 1 Inter Turku
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
13:00Mariehamn 2 - 2 Ilves
Wiklöf Holding Arena - Maarianhamina - Mariehamn - Ahvenanmaa - Åland
13:00VPS 2 - 3 HIFK
Elisa Stadion - Vaasa
13:00Lahti 1 - 4 KPV
Lahden Stadion - Lahti
13:00RoPS 1 - 0 SJK
Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä - Rovaniemi
Saturday 28 September 2019 HJK Mariehamn Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki) RoPS VPS Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä (Rovaniemi) Inter Turku Honka Veritas Stadion (Turku (Åbo)) Lahti HIFK Lahden Stadion (Lahti)
15:30HJK 3 - 0 Mariehamn
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
14:00RoPS 2 - 1 VPS
Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä - Rovaniemi
14:00Inter Turku 0 - 1 Honka
Veritas Stadion - Turku - Åbo
11:00Lahti 2 - 2 HIFK
Lahden Stadion - Lahti
Friday 27 September 2019 SJK KPV OmaSP Stadion (Seinäjoki) KuPS Ilves Savon Sanomat Areena (Kuopio)
15:30SJK 0 - 2 KPV
OmaSP Stadion - Seinäjoki
15:30KuPS 2 - 0 Ilves
Savon Sanomat Areena - Kuopio
Sunday 22 September 2019 Ilves Inter Turku Tammelan Stadion (Tampere) Mariehamn KuPS Wiklöf Holding Arena (Maarianhamina (Mariehamn) - Ahvenanmaa (Åland))
15:30Ilves 1 - 0 Inter Turku
Tammelan Stadion - Tampere
15:30Mariehamn 0 - 1 KuPS
Wiklöf Holding Arena - Maarianhamina - Mariehamn - Ahvenanmaa - Åland
Saturday 21 September 2019 HIFK SJK Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki) KPV RoPS Kokkolan Keskuskenttä (Kokkola) Honka HJK Tapiolan Urheilupuisto (Espoo (Esbo))
15:00HIFK 2 - 0 SJK
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
12:00KPV 4 - 1 RoPS
Kokkolan Keskuskenttä - Kokkola
10:00Honka 3 - 1 HJK
Tapiolan Urheilupuisto - Espoo - Esbo
Friday 20 September 2019 VPS Lahti Elisa Stadion (Vaasa)
15:30VPS 1 - 2 Lahti
Elisa Stadion - Vaasa
Sunday 15 September 2019 KuPS HJK Savon Sanomat Areena (Kuopio) Ilves Honka Tammelan Stadion (Tampere) Inter Turku Mariehamn Veritas Stadion (Turku (Åbo))
15:30KuPS 1 - 0 HJK
Savon Sanomat Areena - Kuopio
15:30Ilves 0 - 2 Honka
Tammelan Stadion - Tampere
14:00Inter Turku 2 - 0 Mariehamn
Veritas Stadion - Turku - Åbo
Saturday 14 September 2019 Lahti RoPS Lahden Stadion (Lahti)
14:00Lahti 3 - 0 RoPS
Lahden Stadion - Lahti
Friday 13 September 2019 SJK VPS OmaSP Stadion (Seinäjoki) HIFK KPV Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki)
15:30SJK 1 - 1 VPS
OmaSP Stadion - Seinäjoki
15:30HIFK 3 - 1 KPV
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
Sunday 1 September 2019 HJK RoPS Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki) Lahti Mariehamn Lahden Stadion (Lahti)
15:30HJK 2 - 2 RoPS
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
14:00Lahti 0 - 1 Mariehamn
Lahden Stadion - Lahti
Saturday 31 August 2019 Ilves Inter Turku Tammelan Stadion (Tampere) VPS HIFK Elisa Stadion (Vaasa) SJK KuPS OmaSP Stadion (Seinäjoki) KPV Honka Kokkolan Keskuskenttä (Kokkola)
14:00Ilves 0 - 1 Inter Turku
Tammelan Stadion - Tampere
14:00VPS 3 - 2 HIFK
Elisa Stadion - Vaasa
13:00SJK 1 - 3 KuPS
OmaSP Stadion - Seinäjoki
12:00KPV 0 - 1 Honka
Kokkolan Keskuskenttä - Kokkola
Tuesday 27 August 2019 Ilves HIFK Tammelan Stadion (Tampere)
15:30Ilves 3 - 1 HIFK
Tammelan Stadion - Tampere
Monday 26 August 2019 Inter Turku KPV Veritas Stadion (Turku (Åbo))
15:30Inter Turku 2 - 1 KPV
Veritas Stadion - Turku - Åbo
Sunday 25 August 2019 Mariehamn SJK Wiklöf Holding Arena (Maarianhamina (Mariehamn) - Ahvenanmaa (Åland)) RoPS Lahti Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä (Rovaniemi)
15:30Mariehamn 1 - 0 SJK
Wiklöf Holding Arena - Maarianhamina - Mariehamn - Ahvenanmaa - Åland
15:30RoPS 3 - 0 Lahti
Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä - Rovaniemi
Saturday 24 August 2019 KuPS VPS Savon Sanomat Areena (Kuopio) Honka HJK Tapiolan Urheilupuisto (Espoo (Esbo))
14:00KuPS 5 - 0 VPS
Savon Sanomat Areena - Kuopio
10:00Honka 0 - 1 HJK
Tapiolan Urheilupuisto - Espoo - Esbo
Friday 23 August 2019 HIFK Ilves Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki)
15:30HIFK 2 - 2 Ilves
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
Monday 19 August 2019 SJK RoPS OmaSP Stadion (Seinäjoki) Lahti Honka Lahden Stadion (Lahti) VPS Mariehamn Elisa Stadion (Vaasa)
15:30SJK 0 - 0 RoPS
OmaSP Stadion - Seinäjoki
15:30Lahti 3 - 2 Honka
Lahden Stadion - Lahti
15:30VPS 2 - 1 Mariehamn
Elisa Stadion - Vaasa
Sunday 18 August 2019 KPV HJK OmaSP Stadion (Seinäjoki)
14:00KPV 2 - 1 HJK
OmaSP Stadion - Seinäjoki
Friday 16 August 2019 Inter Turku HIFK Veritas Stadion (Turku (Åbo)) Ilves KuPS Tammelan Stadion (Tampere)
15:30Inter Turku 3 - 2 HIFK
Veritas Stadion - Turku - Åbo
15:30Ilves 0 - 2 KuPS
Tammelan Stadion - Tampere
Thursday 15 August 2019 SJK Mariehamn OmaSP Stadion (Seinäjoki)
15:30SJK 0 - 2 Mariehamn
OmaSP Stadion - Seinäjoki
Sunday 11 August 2019 RoPS VPS Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä (Rovaniemi) Mariehamn Ilves Wiklöf Holding Arena (Maarianhamina (Mariehamn) - Ahvenanmaa (Åland))
14:00RoPS 2 - 1 VPS
Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä - Rovaniemi
14:00Mariehamn 0 - 1 Ilves
Wiklöf Holding Arena - Maarianhamina - Mariehamn - Ahvenanmaa - Åland
Saturday 10 August 2019 Honka SJK Tapiolan Urheilupuisto (Espoo (Esbo)) KuPS Inter Turku Savon Sanomat Areena (Kuopio) HJK Lahti Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki)
14:00Honka 0 - 0 SJK
Tapiolan Urheilupuisto - Espoo - Esbo
14:00KuPS 2 - 0 Inter Turku
Savon Sanomat Areena - Kuopio
14:00HJK 4 - 0 Lahti
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
Friday 9 August 2019 HIFK KPV Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki)
15:30HIFK 3 - 2 KPV
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
Sunday 4 August 2019 Inter Turku Mariehamn Veritas Stadion (Turku (Åbo)) Ilves RoPS Tammelan Stadion (Tampere) Lahti KPV Lahden Stadion (Lahti) KuPS HIFK Savon Sanomat Areena (Kuopio)
15:00Inter Turku 1 - 0 Mariehamn
Veritas Stadion - Turku - Åbo
14:00Ilves 2 - 2 RoPS
Tammelan Stadion - Tampere
14:00Lahti 1 - 0 KPV
Lahden Stadion - Lahti
14:00KuPS 1 - 1 HIFK
Savon Sanomat Areena - Kuopio
Saturday 3 August 2019 VPS Honka Elisa Stadion (Vaasa)
14:00VPS 2 - 3 Honka
Elisa Stadion - Vaasa
Sunday 28 July 2019 Mariehamn HIFK Wiklöf Holding Arena (Maarianhamina (Mariehamn) - Ahvenanmaa (Åland)) RoPS Inter Turku Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä (Rovaniemi) KPV KuPS OmaSP Stadion (Seinäjoki)
14:00Mariehamn 1 - 3 HIFK
Wiklöf Holding Arena - Maarianhamina - Mariehamn - Ahvenanmaa - Åland
14:00RoPS 0 - 2 Inter Turku
Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä - Rovaniemi
14:00KPV 2 - 1 KuPS
OmaSP Stadion - Seinäjoki
Saturday 27 July 2019 HJK VPS Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki) Honka Ilves Tapiolan Urheilupuisto (Espoo (Esbo))
14:00HJK 1 - 1 VPS
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
14:00Honka 1 - 2 Ilves
Tapiolan Urheilupuisto - Espoo - Esbo
Friday 26 July 2019 SJK Lahti OmaSP Stadion (Seinäjoki)
15:30SJK 0 - 2 Lahti
OmaSP Stadion - Seinäjoki
Sunday 21 July 2019 Inter Turku Honka Veritas Stadion (Turku (Åbo)) HIFK RoPS Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki) KuPS Mariehamn Savon Sanomat Areena (Kuopio)
14:00Inter Turku 3 - 1 Honka
Veritas Stadion - Turku - Åbo
14:00HIFK 1 - 0 RoPS
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
14:00KuPS 0 - 0 Mariehamn
Savon Sanomat Areena - Kuopio
Saturday 20 July 2019 VPS Lahti Elisa Stadion (Vaasa) Ilves HJK Tammelan Stadion (Tampere) KPV SJK OmaSP Stadion (Seinäjoki)
14:00VPS 1 - 1 Lahti
Elisa Stadion - Vaasa
14:00Ilves 1 - 1 HJK
Tammelan Stadion - Tampere
14:00KPV 1 - 2 SJK
OmaSP Stadion - Seinäjoki
Sunday 14 July 2019 Mariehamn KPV Wiklöf Holding Arena (Maarianhamina (Mariehamn) - Ahvenanmaa (Åland)) Lahti Ilves Lahden Stadion (Lahti)
15:30Mariehamn 3 - 0 KPV
Wiklöf Holding Arena - Maarianhamina - Mariehamn - Ahvenanmaa - Åland
15:30Lahti 1 - 0 Ilves
Lahden Stadion - Lahti
Saturday 13 July 2019 SJK VPS OmaSP Stadion (Seinäjoki) Honka HIFK Tapiolan Urheilupuisto (Espoo (Esbo))
14:00SJK 1 - 0 VPS
OmaSP Stadion - Seinäjoki
10:00Honka 3 - 0 HIFK
Tapiolan Urheilupuisto - Espoo - Esbo
Sunday 7 July 2019 Ilves SJK Tammelan Stadion (Tampere)
15:30Ilves 3 - 0 SJK
Tammelan Stadion - Tampere
Saturday 6 July 2019 KPV VPS OmaSP Stadion (Seinäjoki) Honka KuPS Tapiolan Urheilupuisto (Espoo (Esbo)) RoPS Mariehamn Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä (Rovaniemi)
14:00KPV 2 - 1 VPS
OmaSP Stadion - Seinäjoki
14:00Honka 1 - 2 KuPS
Tapiolan Urheilupuisto - Espoo - Esbo
14:00RoPS 1 - 2 Mariehamn
Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä - Rovaniemi
Friday 5 July 2019 Inter Turku Lahti Veritas Stadion (Turku (Åbo))
15:30Inter Turku 2 - 0 Lahti
Veritas Stadion - Turku - Åbo
Thursday 4 July 2019 HIFK HJK Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki)
15:30HIFK 0 - 2 HJK
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
Monday 1 July 2019 SJK Inter Turku OmaSP Stadion (Seinäjoki)
15:30SJK 2 - 1 Inter Turku
OmaSP Stadion - Seinäjoki
Sunday 30 June 2019 Mariehamn Honka Wiklöf Holding Arena (Maarianhamina (Mariehamn) - Ahvenanmaa (Åland)) Lahti HIFK Lahden Stadion (Lahti)
15:30Mariehamn 2 - 2 Honka
Wiklöf Holding Arena - Maarianhamina - Mariehamn - Ahvenanmaa - Åland
15:30Lahti 0 - 0 HIFK
Lahden Stadion - Lahti
Saturday 29 June 2019 RoPS KPV Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä (Rovaniemi) VPS Ilves Elisa Stadion (Vaasa) HJK KuPS Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki)
19:15RoPS 0 - 0 KPV
Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä - Rovaniemi
14:00VPS 1 - 2 Ilves
Elisa Stadion - Vaasa
14:00HJK 1 - 1 KuPS
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
Tuesday 25 June 2019 Honka RoPS Tapiolan Urheilupuisto (Espoo (Esbo)) Inter Turku VPS Veritas Stadion (Turku (Åbo)) KuPS Lahti Savon Sanomat Areena (Kuopio) Ilves KPV Tammelan Stadion (Tampere) Mariehamn HJK Wiklöf Holding Arena (Maarianhamina (Mariehamn) - Ahvenanmaa (Åland))
15:30Honka 1 - 0 RoPS
Tapiolan Urheilupuisto - Espoo - Esbo
15:30Inter Turku 1 - 1 VPS
Veritas Stadion - Turku - Åbo
15:30KuPS 5 - 1 Lahti
Savon Sanomat Areena - Kuopio
15:30Ilves 4 - 2 KPV
Tammelan Stadion - Tampere
15:00Mariehamn 0 - 2 HJK
Wiklöf Holding Arena - Maarianhamina - Mariehamn - Ahvenanmaa - Åland
Wednesday 19 June 2019 HJK Honka Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki)
15:30HJK 0 - 1 Honka
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
Tuesday 18 June 2019 HIFK SJK Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki) Lahti RoPS Lahden Stadion (Lahti)
15:30HIFK 1 - 0 SJK
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
15:30Lahti 1 - 2 RoPS
Lahden Stadion - Lahti
Monday 17 June 2019 VPS KuPS Elisa Stadion (Vaasa)
15:30VPS 1 - 2 KuPS
Elisa Stadion - Vaasa
Sunday 16 June 2019 KPV Inter Turku Kokkolan Keskuskenttä (Kokkola)
15:30KPV 1 - 3 Inter Turku
Kokkolan Keskuskenttä - Kokkola
Sunday 2 June 2019 Mariehamn Lahti Wiklöf Holding Arena (Maarianhamina (Mariehamn) - Ahvenanmaa (Åland)) Honka KPV Tapiolan Urheilupuisto (Espoo (Esbo)) KuPS SJK Savon Sanomat Areena (Kuopio)
15:30Mariehamn 0 - 1 Lahti
Wiklöf Holding Arena - Maarianhamina - Mariehamn - Ahvenanmaa - Åland
15:30Honka 0 - 1 KPV
Tapiolan Urheilupuisto - Espoo - Esbo
15:30KuPS 0 - 1 SJK
Savon Sanomat Areena - Kuopio
Friday 31 May 2019 Inter Turku Ilves Veritas Stadion (Turku (Åbo)) RoPS HJK Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä (Rovaniemi) HIFK VPS Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki)
15:30Inter Turku 2 - 3 Ilves
Veritas Stadion - Turku - Åbo
15:30RoPS 0 - 1 HJK
Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä - Rovaniemi
15:30HIFK 2 - 1 VPS
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
Monday 27 May 2019 Honka Lahti Tapiolan Urheilupuisto (Espoo (Esbo))
15:30Honka 2 - 0 Lahti
Tapiolan Urheilupuisto - Espoo - Esbo
Sunday 26 May 2019 Mariehamn VPS Wiklöf Holding Arena (Maarianhamina (Mariehamn) - Ahvenanmaa (Åland)) HJK KPV Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki)
15:30Mariehamn 1 - 0 VPS
Wiklöf Holding Arena - Maarianhamina - Mariehamn - Ahvenanmaa - Åland
15:30HJK 3 - 1 KPV
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
Saturday 25 May 2019 HIFK Inter Turku Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki) RoPS SJK Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä (Rovaniemi)
14:00HIFK 1 - 1 Inter Turku
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
14:00RoPS 1 - 1 SJK
Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä - Rovaniemi
Friday 24 May 2019 KuPS Ilves Savon Sanomat Areena (Kuopio)
15:30KuPS 1 - 0 Ilves
Savon Sanomat Areena - Kuopio
Monday 20 May 2019 KPV HIFK Kokkolan Keskuskenttä (Kokkola) Lahti HJK Lahden Kisapuisto (Lahti) VPS RoPS Elisa Stadion (Vaasa) Ilves Mariehamn Tammelan Stadion (Tampere)
15:30KPV 1 - 1 HIFK
Kokkolan Keskuskenttä - Kokkola
15:30Lahti 3 - 0 HJK
Lahden Kisapuisto - Lahti
15:30VPS 0 - 1 RoPS
Elisa Stadion - Vaasa
15:30Ilves 0 - 0 Mariehamn
Tammelan Stadion - Tampere
Saturday 18 May 2019 SJK Honka OmaSP Stadion (Seinäjoki)
13:00SJK 1 - 2 Honka
OmaSP Stadion - Seinäjoki
Friday 17 May 2019 Inter Turku KuPS Veritas Stadion (Turku (Åbo))
15:30Inter Turku 1 - 0 KuPS
Veritas Stadion - Turku - Åbo
Sunday 12 May 2019 RoPS Ilves Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä (Rovaniemi) Mariehamn Inter Turku Wiklöf Holding Arena (Maarianhamina (Mariehamn) - Ahvenanmaa (Åland)) HIFK KuPS Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki)
15:30RoPS 0 - 1 Ilves
Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä - Rovaniemi
15:30Mariehamn 1 - 2 Inter Turku
Wiklöf Holding Arena - Maarianhamina - Mariehamn - Ahvenanmaa - Åland
15:30HIFK 1 - 1 KuPS
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
Saturday 11 May 2019 Honka VPS Tapiolan Urheilupuisto (Espoo (Esbo)) KPV Lahti OmaSP Stadion (Seinäjoki) HJK SJK Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki)
12:00Honka 1 - 1 VPS
Tapiolan Urheilupuisto - Espoo - Esbo
12:00KPV 0 - 0 Lahti
OmaSP Stadion - Seinäjoki
12:00HJK 2 - 2 SJK
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
Wednesday 8 May 2019 HIFK Mariehamn Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki)
15:30HIFK 1 - 1 Mariehamn
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
Tuesday 7 May 2019 Inter Turku RoPS Veritas Stadion (Turku (Åbo)) VPS HJK Elisa Stadion (Vaasa) Ilves Honka Tammelan Stadion (Tampere)
15:30Inter Turku 3 - 0 RoPS
Veritas Stadion - Turku - Åbo
15:30VPS 1 - 1 HJK
Elisa Stadion - Vaasa
15:30Ilves 1 - 1 Honka
Tammelan Stadion - Tampere
Sunday 5 May 2019 Lahti SJK Lahden Kisapuisto (Lahti) KuPS KPV Savon Sanomat Areena (Kuopio)
15:30Lahti 1 - 1 SJK
Lahden Kisapuisto - Lahti
15:30KuPS 3 - 1 KPV
Savon Sanomat Areena - Kuopio
Friday 3 May 2019 RoPS HIFK Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä (Rovaniemi) HJK Ilves Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki)
15:30RoPS 1 - 0 HIFK
Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä - Rovaniemi
15:30HJK 0 - 0 Ilves
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
Wednesday 1 May 2019 Mariehamn KuPS Wiklöf Holding Arena (Maarianhamina (Mariehamn) - Ahvenanmaa (Åland))
15:30Mariehamn 3 - 4 KuPS
Wiklöf Holding Arena - Maarianhamina - Mariehamn - Ahvenanmaa - Åland
Tuesday 30 April 2019 SJK KPV OmaSP Stadion (Seinäjoki) Lahti VPS Lahden Kisapuisto (Lahti)
16:00SJK 1 - 0 KPV
OmaSP Stadion - Seinäjoki
15:30Lahti 1 - 1 VPS
Lahden Kisapuisto - Lahti
Monday 29 April 2019 HIFK Honka Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki) Inter Turku HJK Veritas Stadion (Turku (Åbo))
15:30HIFK 2 - 0 Honka
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
15:30Inter Turku 4 - 1 HJK
Veritas Stadion - Turku - Åbo
Friday 26 April 2019 VPS SJK Elisa Stadion (Vaasa) RoPS KuPS Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä (Rovaniemi) Ilves Lahti Ratinan Stadion (Tampere (Tammerfors))
15:30VPS 1 - 1 SJK
Elisa Stadion - Vaasa
15:30RoPS 0 - 1 KuPS
Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä - Rovaniemi
15:30Ilves 1 - 0 Lahti
Ratinan Stadion - Tampere - Tammerfors
Thursday 25 April 2019 Honka Inter Turku Tapiolan Urheilupuisto (Espoo (Esbo)) KPV Mariehamn OmaSP Stadion (Seinäjoki)
15:30Honka 3 - 2 Inter Turku
Tapiolan Urheilupuisto - Espoo - Esbo
15:30KPV 0 - 4 Mariehamn
OmaSP Stadion - Seinäjoki
Tuesday 23 April 2019 HJK HIFK Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki)
15:30HJK 1 - 1 HIFK
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
Monday 22 April 2019 SJK Ilves OmaSP Stadion (Seinäjoki)
15:30SJK 0 - 1 Ilves
OmaSP Stadion - Seinäjoki
Saturday 20 April 2019 Mariehamn RoPS Wiklöf Holding Arena (Maarianhamina (Mariehamn) - Ahvenanmaa (Åland)) KuPS Honka Savon Sanomat Areena (Kuopio) VPS KPV Elisa Stadion (Vaasa)
14:00Mariehamn 2 - 0 RoPS
Wiklöf Holding Arena - Maarianhamina - Mariehamn - Ahvenanmaa - Åland
13:00KuPS 0 - 3 Honka
Savon Sanomat Areena - Kuopio
13:00VPS 2 - 2 KPV
Elisa Stadion - Vaasa
Friday 19 April 2019 Lahti Inter Turku Lahden Kisapuisto (Lahti)
15:30Lahti 1 - 1 Inter Turku
Lahden Kisapuisto - Lahti
Thursday 18 April 2019 SJK HJK OmaSP Stadion (Seinäjoki)
15:30SJK 0 - 0 HJK
OmaSP Stadion - Seinäjoki
Monday 15 April 2019 Honka Mariehamn Tapiolan Urheilupuisto (Espoo (Esbo)) HIFK Lahti Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki)
15:30Honka 1 - 3 Mariehamn
Tapiolan Urheilupuisto - Espoo - Esbo
15:30HIFK 0 - 1 Lahti
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
Sunday 14 April 2019 Ilves VPS Ratinan Stadion (Tampere (Tammerfors))
13:00Ilves 0 - 0 VPS
Ratinan Stadion - Tampere - Tammerfors
Saturday 13 April 2019 KuPS HJK Savon Sanomat Areena (Kuopio) Inter Turku SJK Veritas Stadion (Turku (Åbo)) KPV RoPS OmaSP Stadion (Seinäjoki)
14:00KuPS 0 - 0 HJK
Savon Sanomat Areena - Kuopio
12:00Inter Turku 1 - 2 SJK
Veritas Stadion - Turku - Åbo
12:00KPV 0 - 1 RoPS
OmaSP Stadion - Seinäjoki
Monday 8 April 2019 HJK Mariehamn Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki) VPS Inter Turku Elisa Stadion (Vaasa)
15:30HJK 2 - 1 Mariehamn
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki
15:30VPS 1 - 2 Inter Turku
Elisa Stadion - Vaasa
Sunday 7 April 2019 Lahti KuPS Lahden Kisapuisto (Lahti) KPV Ilves OmaSP Stadion (Seinäjoki) RoPS Honka Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä (Rovaniemi)
14:00Lahti 3 - 3 KuPS
Lahden Kisapuisto - Lahti
12:00KPV 0 - 2 Ilves
OmaSP Stadion - Seinäjoki
11:00RoPS 1 - 2 Honka
Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä - Rovaniemi
Saturday 6 April 2019 SJK HIFK OmaSP Stadion (Seinäjoki)
12:00SJK 1 - 0 HIFK
OmaSP Stadion - Seinäjoki
Wednesday 3 April 2019 KuPS RoPS Savon Sanomat Areena (Kuopio) HJK Inter Turku Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki)
15:30KuPS 2 - 2 RoPS
Savon Sanomat Areena - Kuopio
15:30HJK 2 - 1 Inter Turku
Telia 5G -areena - Helsinki