Euro 2016

Tuesday 17 November 2015 Denmark Sweden Parken (København) Slovenia Ukraine Ljudski vrt (Maribor)
19:45Denmark 2 - 2 Sweden
Parken - København
19:45Slovenia 1 - 1 Ukraine
Ljudski vrt - Maribor
Monday 16 November 2015 Republic of Ireland Bosnia-Herzegovina Aviva Stadium (Dublin)
19:45Ireland 2 - 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina
Aviva Stadium - Dublin
Sunday 15 November 2015 Hungary Norway Groupama Arena (Budapest)
19:45Hungary 2 - 1 Norway
Groupama Arena - Budapest
Saturday 14 November 2015 Sweden Denmark Friends Arena (Solna) Ukraine Slovenia L'viv Arena (L'viv)
19:45Sweden 2 - 1 Denmark
Friends Arena - Solna
17:00Ukraine 2 - 0 Slovenia
L'viv Arena - L'viv
Friday 13 November 2015 Bosnia-Herzegovina Republic of Ireland Stadion Bilino Polje (Zenica)
19:45Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 - 1 Ireland
Stadion Bilino Polje - Zenica
Thursday 12 November 2015 Norway Hungary Ullevaal Stadion (Oslo)
19:45Norway 0 - 1 Hungary
Ullevaal Stadion - Oslo
Tuesday 13 October 2015 Turkey Iceland Konya Büyükşehir Stadı (Selçuklu - Konya) Netherlands Czech Republic Amsterdam ArenA (Amsterdam) Latvia Kazakhstan Stadions Skonto (Rīga (Riga)) Belgium Israel Stade Roi Baudouin (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Italy Norway Stadio Olimpico (Roma) Malta Croatia Ta'Qali National Stadium (Ta'Qali) Cyprus Bosnia-Herzegovina Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía)) Bulgaria Azerbaijan Stadion Vasil Levski (Sofia) Wales Andorra Cardiff City Stadium (Cardiff (Caerdydd))
18:45Turkey 1 - 0 Iceland
Konya Büyükşehir Stadı - Selçuklu - Konya
18:45Netherlands 2 - 3 Czech Republic
Amsterdam ArenA - Amsterdam
18:45Latvia 0 - 1 Kazakhstan
Stadions Skonto - Rīga - Riga
18:45Belgium 3 - 1 Israel
Stade Roi Baudouin - Bruxelles - Brussel
18:45Italy 2 - 1 Norway
Stadio Olimpico - Roma
18:45Malta 0 - 1 Croatia
Ta'Qali National Stadium - Ta'Qali
18:45Cyprus 2 - 3 Bosnia-Herzegovina
Neo GSP - Nicosía - Levkosía
18:45Bulgaria 2 - 0 Azerbaijan
Stadion Vasil Levski - Sofia
18:45Wales 2 - 0 Andorra
Cardiff City Stadium - Cardiff - Caerdydd
Monday 12 October 2015 Luxembourg Slovakia Stade Josy Barthel (Lëtzebuerg (Luxembourg)) Ukraine Spain NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev)) Belarus FYR Macedonia Borisov Arena (Barysaw (Borisov)) Lithuania England Vilniaus LFF stadionas (Vilnius) Estonia Switzerland A. Le Coq Arena (Tallinn) San Marino Slovenia Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle (Serravalle) Austria Liechtenstein Ernst-Happel-Stadion (Wien) Sweden Moldova Friends Arena (Solna) Russia Montenegro Otkrytie Arena (Moskva)
18:45Luxembourg 2 - 4 Slovakia
Stade Josy Barthel - Lëtzebuerg - Luxembourg
18:45Ukraine 0 - 1 Spain
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
18:45Belarus 0 - 0 FYR Macedonia
Borisov Arena - Barysaw - Borisov
18:45Lithuania 0 - 3 England
Vilniaus LFF stadionas - Vilnius
18:45Estonia 0 - 1 Switzerland
A. Le Coq Arena - Tallinn
18:45San Marino 0 - 2 Slovenia
Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle - Serravalle
16:00Austria 3 - 0 Liechtenstein
Ernst-Happel-Stadion - Wien
16:00Sweden 2 - 0 Moldova
Friends Arena - Solna
16:00Russia 2 - 0 Montenegro
Otkrytie Arena - Moskva
Sunday 11 October 2015 Gibraltar Scotland Estádio Do Algarve (São João da Venda) Germany Georgia Red Bull Arena (Leipzig) Poland Republic of Ireland Stadion Narodowy (Warszawa) Faroe Islands Romania Tórsvøllur (Tórshavn - Streymoy) Greece Hungary Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus)) Finland Northern Ireland Helsingin olympiastadion (Helsinki (Helsingfors)) Armenia Albania Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht (Yerevan) Serbia Portugal Stadion Partizana (Beograd)
18:45Gibraltar 0 - 6 Scotland
Estádio Do Algarve - São João da Venda
18:45Germany 2 - 1 Georgia
Red Bull Arena - Leipzig
18:45Poland 2 - 1 Ireland
Stadion Narodowy - Warszawa
16:00Faroe Islands 0 - 3 Romania
Tórsvøllur - Tórshavn - Streymoy
16:00Greece 4 - 3 Hungary
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
16:00Finland 1 - 1 Northern Ireland
Helsingin olympiastadion - Helsinki - Helsingfors
16:00Armenia 0 - 3 Albania
Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht - Yerevan
16:00Serbia 1 - 2 Portugal
Stadion Partizana - Beograd
Saturday 10 October 2015 Andorra Belgium Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) Czech Republic Turkey Generali Arena (Praha) Bosnia-Herzegovina Wales Stadion Bilino Polje (Zenica) Israel Cyprus Teddi Malcha Stadium (Jerusalem) Croatia Bulgaria Stadion Maksimir (Zagreb) Iceland Latvia Laugardalsvöllur (Reykjavík) Azerbaijan Italy Tofiq Bəhramov adına Respublika stadionu (Bakı (Baku)) Kazakhstan Netherlands Astana Arena (Astana) Norway Malta Ullevaal Stadion (Oslo)
18:45Andorra 1 - 4 Belgium
Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella
18:45Czech Republic 0 - 2 Turkey
Generali Arena - Praha
18:45Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 - 0 Wales
Stadion Bilino Polje - Zenica
18:45Israel 1 - 2 Cyprus
Teddi Malcha Stadium - Jerusalem
18:45Croatia 3 - 0 Bulgaria
Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb
16:00Iceland 2 - 2 Latvia
Laugardalsvöllur - Reykjavík
16:00Azerbaijan 1 - 3 Italy
Tofiq Bəhramov adına Respublika stadionu - Bakı - Baku
16:00Kazakhstan 1 - 2 Netherlands
Astana Arena - Astana
16:00Norway 2 - 0 Malta
Ullevaal Stadion - Oslo
Friday 9 October 2015 England Estonia Wembley Stadium (London) Spain Luxembourg Estadio Nuevo Municipal Las Gaunas (Logroño) FYR Macedonia Ukraine Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski (Skopje) Slovenia Lithuania Stadion Stožice (Ljubljana) Slovakia Belarus Štadión Pod Dubňom (Žilina) Liechtenstein Sweden Rheinpark Stadion (Vaduz) Switzerland San Marino AFG Arena (St. Gallen) Moldova Russia Stadionul Zimbru (Chişinău) Montenegro Austria Stadion Pod Goricom (Podgorica)
18:45England 2 - 0 Estonia
Wembley Stadium - London
18:45Spain 4 - 0 Luxembourg
Estadio Nuevo Municipal Las Gaunas - Logroño
18:45FYR Macedonia 0 - 2 Ukraine
Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski - Skopje
18:45Slovenia 1 - 1 Lithuania
Stadion Stožice - Ljubljana
18:45Slovakia 0 - 1 Belarus
Štadión Pod Dubňom - Žilina
18:45Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Sweden
Rheinpark Stadion - Vaduz
18:45Switzerland 7 - 0 San Marino
AFG Arena - St. Gallen
18:45Moldova 1 - 2 Russia
Stadionul Zimbru - Chişinău
18:45Montenegro 2 - 3 Austria
Stadion Pod Goricom - Podgorica
Thursday 8 October 2015 Hungary Faroe Islands Groupama Arena (Budapest) Scotland Poland Hampden Park (Glasgow) Republic of Ireland Germany Aviva Stadium (Dublin) Northern Ireland Greece Windsor Park (Belfast) Romania Finland Arena Naţională (Bucureşti) Albania Serbia Elbasan Arena (Elbasan) Portugal Denmark Estádio AXA (Braga) Georgia Gibraltar Boris Paichadzis Erovnuli Stadioni (Tbilisi)
18:45Hungary 2 - 1 Faroe Islands
Groupama Arena - Budapest
18:45Scotland 2 - 2 Poland
Hampden Park - Glasgow
18:45Ireland 1 - 0 Germany
Aviva Stadium - Dublin
18:45Northern Ireland 3 - 1 Greece
Windsor Park - Belfast
18:45Romania 1 - 1 Finland
Arena Naţională - Bucureşti
18:45Albania 0 - 2 Serbia
Elbasan Arena - Elbasan
18:45Portugal 1 - 0 Denmark
Estádio AXA - Braga
16:00Georgia 4 - 0 Gibraltar
Boris Paichadzis Erovnuli Stadioni - Tbilisi
Tuesday 8 September 2015 England Switzerland Wembley Stadium (London) Slovakia Ukraine Štadión Pod Dubňom (Žilina) FYR Macedonia Spain Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski (Skopje) Belarus Luxembourg Borisov Arena (Barysaw (Borisov)) Lithuania San Marino Vilniaus LFF stadionas (Vilnius) Slovenia Estonia Ljudski vrt (Maribor) Moldova Montenegro Stadionul Zimbru (Chişinău) Sweden Austria Friends Arena (Solna) Liechtenstein Russia Rheinpark Stadion (Vaduz)
18:45England 2 - 0 Switzerland
Wembley Stadium - London
18:45Slovakia 0 - 0 Ukraine
Štadión Pod Dubňom - Žilina
18:45FYR Macedonia 0 - 1 Spain
Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski - Skopje
18:45Belarus 2 - 0 Luxembourg
Borisov Arena - Barysaw - Borisov
18:45Lithuania 2 - 1 San Marino
Vilniaus LFF stadionas - Vilnius
18:45Slovenia 1 - 0 Estonia
Ljudski vrt - Maribor
18:45Moldova 0 - 2 Montenegro
Stadionul Zimbru - Chişinău
18:45Sweden 1 - 4 Austria
Friends Arena - Solna
18:45Liechtenstein 0 - 7 Russia
Rheinpark Stadion - Vaduz
Monday 7 September 2015 Scotland Germany Hampden Park (Glasgow) Republic of Ireland Georgia Aviva Stadium (Dublin) Poland Gibraltar Stadion Narodowy (Warszawa) Finland Faroe Islands Helsingin olympiastadion (Helsinki (Helsingfors)) Albania Portugal Elbasan Arena (Elbasan) Romania Greece Arena Naţională (Bucureşti) Northern Ireland Hungary Windsor Park (Belfast) Armenia Denmark Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht (Yerevan)
18:45Scotland 2 - 3 Germany
Hampden Park - Glasgow
18:45Ireland 1 - 0 Georgia
Aviva Stadium - Dublin
18:45Poland 8 - 1 Gibraltar
Stadion Narodowy - Warszawa
18:45Finland 1 - 0 Faroe Islands
Helsingin olympiastadion - Helsinki - Helsingfors
18:45Albania 0 - 1 Portugal
Elbasan Arena - Elbasan
18:45Romania 0 - 0 Greece
Arena Naţională - Bucureşti
18:45Northern Ireland 1 - 1 Hungary
Windsor Park - Belfast
16:00Armenia 0 - 0 Denmark
Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht - Yerevan
Sunday 6 September 2015 Iceland Kazakhstan Laugardalsvöllur (Reykjavík) Cyprus Belgium Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía)) Bosnia-Herzegovina Andorra Stadion Bilino Polje (Zenica) Italy Bulgaria Stadio Renzo Barbera (Palermo) Turkey Netherlands Konya Büyükşehir Stadı (Selçuklu - Konya) Latvia Czech Republic Stadions Skonto (Rīga (Riga)) Wales Israel Cardiff City Stadium (Cardiff (Caerdydd)) Malta Azerbaijan Ta'Qali National Stadium (Ta'Qali) Norway Croatia Ullevaal Stadion (Oslo)
18:45Iceland 0 - 0 Kazakhstan
Laugardalsvöllur - Reykjavík
18:45Cyprus 0 - 1 Belgium
Neo GSP - Nicosía - Levkosía
18:45Bosnia-Herzegovina 3 - 0 Andorra
Stadion Bilino Polje - Zenica
18:45Italy 1 - 0 Bulgaria
Stadio Renzo Barbera - Palermo
16:00Turkey 3 - 0 Netherlands
Konya Büyükşehir Stadı - Selçuklu - Konya
16:00Latvia 1 - 2 Czech Republic
Stadions Skonto - Rīga - Riga
16:00Wales 0 - 0 Israel
Cardiff City Stadium - Cardiff - Caerdydd
16:00Malta 2 - 2 Azerbaijan
Ta'Qali National Stadium - Ta'Qali
16:00Norway 2 - 0 Croatia
Ullevaal Stadion - Oslo
Saturday 5 September 2015 Switzerland Slovenia St. Jakob-Park (Basel) Austria Moldova Ernst-Happel-Stadion (Wien) Spain Slovakia Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo) Montenegro Liechtenstein Stadion Pod Goricom (Podgorica) Luxembourg FYR Macedonia Stade Josy Barthel (Lëtzebuerg (Luxembourg)) Ukraine Belarus L'viv Arena (L'viv) Estonia Lithuania A. Le Coq Arena (Tallinn) San Marino England Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle (Serravalle) Russia Sweden Otkrytie Arena (Moskva)
18:45Switzerland 3 - 2 Slovenia
St. Jakob-Park - Basel
18:45Austria 1 - 0 Moldova
Ernst-Happel-Stadion - Wien
18:45Spain 2 - 0 Slovakia
Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere - Oviedo
18:45Montenegro 2 - 0 Liechtenstein
Stadion Pod Goricom - Podgorica
16:00Luxembourg 1 - 0 FYR Macedonia
Stade Josy Barthel - Lëtzebuerg - Luxembourg
16:00Ukraine 3 - 1 Belarus
L'viv Arena - L'viv
16:00Estonia 1 - 0 Lithuania
A. Le Coq Arena - Tallinn
16:00San Marino 0 - 6 England
Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle - Serravalle
16:00Russia 1 - 0 Sweden
Otkrytie Arena - Moskva
Friday 4 September 2015 Faroe Islands Northern Ireland Tórsvøllur (Tórshavn - Streymoy) Germany Poland Commerzbank-Arena (Frankfurt am Main) Gibraltar Republic of Ireland Estádio Do Algarve (São João da Venda) Greece Finland Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus)) Denmark Albania Parken (København) Serbia Armenia Stadion Karađorđe (Novi Sad) Hungary Romania Groupama Arena (Budapest) Georgia Scotland Boris Paichadzis Erovnuli Stadioni (Tbilisi)
18:45Faroe Islands 1 - 3 Northern Ireland
Tórsvøllur - Tórshavn - Streymoy
18:45Germany 3 - 1 Poland
Commerzbank-Arena - Frankfurt am Main
18:45Gibraltar 0 - 4 Ireland
Estádio Do Algarve - São João da Venda
18:45Greece 0 - 1 Finland
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
18:45Denmark 0 - 0 Albania
Parken - København
18:45Serbia 2 - 0 Armenia
Stadion Karađorđe - Novi Sad
18:45Hungary 0 - 0 Romania
Groupama Arena - Budapest
16:00Georgia 1 - 0 Scotland
Boris Paichadzis Erovnuli Stadioni - Tbilisi
Thursday 3 September 2015 Belgium Bosnia-Herzegovina Stade Roi Baudouin (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Turkey Latvia Konya Büyükşehir Stadı (Selçuklu - Konya) Netherlands Iceland Amsterdam ArenA (Amsterdam) Czech Republic Kazakhstan Doosan Arena (Plzeň) Cyprus Wales Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía)) Israel Andorra Sammy Ofer Stadium (Haifa) Italy Malta Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze) Bulgaria Norway Stadion Vasil Levski (Sofia) Azerbaijan Croatia Bakcell Arena (Bakı (Baku))
18:45Belgium 3 - 1 Bosnia-Herzegovina
Stade Roi Baudouin - Bruxelles - Brussel
18:45Turkey 1 - 1 Latvia
Konya Büyükşehir Stadı - Selçuklu - Konya
18:45Netherlands 0 - 1 Iceland
Amsterdam ArenA - Amsterdam
18:45Czech Republic 2 - 1 Kazakhstan
Doosan Arena - Plzeň
18:45Cyprus 0 - 1 Wales
Neo GSP - Nicosía - Levkosía
18:45Israel 4 - 0 Andorra
Sammy Ofer Stadium - Haifa
18:45Italy 1 - 0 Malta
Stadio Artemio Franchi - Firenze
18:45Bulgaria 0 - 1 Norway
Stadion Vasil Levski - Sofia
16:00Azerbaijan 0 - 0 Croatia
Bakcell Arena - Bakı - Baku
Sunday 14 June 2015 Belarus Spain Borisov Arena (Barysaw (Borisov)) Lithuania Switzerland Vilniaus LFF stadionas (Vilnius) Slovakia FYR Macedonia Štadión Pod Dubňom (Žilina) Sweden Montenegro Friends Arena (Solna) Estonia San Marino A. Le Coq Arena (Tallinn) Ukraine Luxembourg L'viv Arena (L'viv) Slovenia England Stadion Stožice (Ljubljana) Liechtenstein Moldova Rheinpark Stadion (Vaduz) Russia Austria Otkrytie Arena (Moskva)
18:45Belarus 0 - 1 Spain
Borisov Arena - Barysaw - Borisov
18:45Lithuania 1 - 2 Switzerland
Vilniaus LFF stadionas - Vilnius
18:45Slovakia 2 - 1 FYR Macedonia
Štadión Pod Dubňom - Žilina
18:45Sweden 3 - 1 Montenegro
Friends Arena - Solna
16:00Estonia 2 - 0 San Marino
A. Le Coq Arena - Tallinn
16:00Ukraine 3 - 0 Luxembourg
L'viv Arena - L'viv
16:00Slovenia 2 - 3 England
Stadion Stožice - Ljubljana
16:00Liechtenstein 1 - 1 Moldova
Rheinpark Stadion - Vaduz
16:00Russia 0 - 1 Austria
Otkrytie Arena - Moskva
Saturday 13 June 2015 Gibraltar Germany Estádio Do Algarve (São João da Venda) Northern Ireland Romania Windsor Park (Belfast) Faroe Islands Greece Tórsvøllur (Tórshavn - Streymoy) Denmark Serbia Parken (København) Poland Georgia Stadion Narodowy (Warszawa) Finland Hungary Helsingin olympiastadion (Helsinki (Helsingfors)) Republic of Ireland Scotland Aviva Stadium (Dublin) Armenia Portugal Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht (Yerevan)
18:45Gibraltar 0 - 7 Germany
Estádio Do Algarve - São João da Venda
18:45Northern Ireland 0 - 0 Romania
Windsor Park - Belfast
18:45Faroe Islands 2 - 1 Greece
Tórsvøllur - Tórshavn - Streymoy
18:45Denmark 2 - 0 Serbia
Parken - København
16:00Poland 4 - 0 Georgia
Stadion Narodowy - Warszawa
16:00Finland 0 - 1 Hungary
Helsingin olympiastadion - Helsinki - Helsingfors
16:00Ireland 1 - 1 Scotland
Aviva Stadium - Dublin
16:00Armenia 2 - 3 Portugal
Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht - Yerevan
Friday 12 June 2015 Andorra Cyprus Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) Iceland Czech Republic Laugardalsvöllur (Reykjavík) Latvia Netherlands Stadions Skonto (Rīga (Riga)) Wales Belgium Cardiff City Stadium (Cardiff (Caerdydd)) Croatia Italy Stadion Poljud (Split) Malta Bulgaria Ta'Qali National Stadium (Ta'Qali) Norway Azerbaijan Ullevaal Stadion (Oslo) Bosnia-Herzegovina Israel Stadion Bilino Polje (Zenica) Kazakhstan Turkey Ortalıq Stadion (Almatı (Almaty))
18:45Andorra 1 - 3 Cyprus
Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella
18:45Iceland 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Laugardalsvöllur - Reykjavík
18:45Latvia 0 - 2 Netherlands
Stadions Skonto - Rīga - Riga
18:45Wales 1 - 0 Belgium
Cardiff City Stadium - Cardiff - Caerdydd
18:45Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Stadion Poljud - Split
18:45Malta 0 - 1 Bulgaria
Ta'Qali National Stadium - Ta'Qali
18:45Norway 0 - 0 Azerbaijan
Ullevaal Stadion - Oslo
18:45Bosnia-Herzegovina 3 - 1 Israel
Stadion Bilino Polje - Zenica
16:00Kazakhstan 0 - 1 Turkey
Ortalıq Stadion - Almatı - Almaty
Tuesday 31 March 2015 Israel Belgium Teddi Malcha Stadium (Jerusalem)
18:45Israel 0 - 1 Belgium
Teddi Malcha Stadium - Jerusalem
Sunday 29 March 2015 Portugal Serbia Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica (da Luz) (Lisboa) Republic of Ireland Poland Aviva Stadium (Dublin) Hungary Greece Groupama Arena (Budapest) Romania Faroe Islands Stadionul Ilie Oană (Ploieşti) Albania Armenia Elbasan Arena (Elbasan) Georgia Germany Boris Paichadzis Erovnuli Stadioni (Tbilisi) Scotland Gibraltar Hampden Park (Glasgow) Northern Ireland Finland Windsor Park (Belfast)
19:45Portugal 2 - 1 Serbia
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica - da Luz - Lisboa
19:45Ireland 1 - 1 Poland
Aviva Stadium - Dublin
19:45Hungary 0 - 0 Greece
Groupama Arena - Budapest
17:00Romania 1 - 0 Faroe Islands
Stadionul Ilie Oană - Ploieşti
17:00Albania 2 - 1 Armenia
Elbasan Arena - Elbasan
17:00Georgia 0 - 2 Germany
Boris Paichadzis Erovnuli Stadioni - Tbilisi
17:00Scotland 6 - 1 Gibraltar
Hampden Park - Glasgow
17:00Northern Ireland 2 - 1 Finland
Windsor Park - Belfast
Saturday 28 March 2015 Netherlands Turkey Amsterdam ArenA (Amsterdam) Andorra Bosnia-Herzegovina Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) Bulgaria Italy Stadion Vasil Levski (Sofia) Belgium Cyprus Stade Roi Baudouin (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Czech Republic Latvia Eden Aréna (Praha) Israel Wales Sammy Ofer Stadium (Haifa) Croatia Norway Stadion Maksimir (Zagreb) Azerbaijan Malta Tofiq Bəhramov adına Respublika stadionu (Bakı (Baku)) Kazakhstan Iceland Astana Arena (Astana)
19:45Netherlands 1 - 1 Turkey
Amsterdam ArenA - Amsterdam
19:45Andorra 0 - 3 Bosnia-Herzegovina
Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella
19:45Bulgaria 2 - 2 Italy
Stadion Vasil Levski - Sofia
19:45Belgium 5 - 0 Cyprus
Stade Roi Baudouin - Bruxelles - Brussel
17:00Czech Republic 1 - 1 Latvia
Eden Aréna - Praha
17:00Israel 0 - 3 Wales
Sammy Ofer Stadium - Haifa
17:00Croatia 5 - 1 Norway
Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb
17:00Azerbaijan 2 - 0 Malta
Tofiq Bəhramov adına Respublika stadionu - Bakı - Baku
15:00Kazakhstan 0 - 3 Iceland
Astana Arena - Astana
Friday 27 March 2015 Spain Ukraine Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla) Slovakia Luxembourg Štadión Pod Dubňom (Žilina) England Lithuania Wembley Stadium (London) FYR Macedonia Belarus Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski (Skopje) Montenegro Russia Stadion Pod Goricom (Podgorica) Slovenia San Marino Stadion Stožice (Ljubljana) Moldova Sweden Stadionul Zimbru (Chişinău) Liechtenstein Austria Rheinpark Stadion (Vaduz) Switzerland Estonia swissporarena (Luzern)
19:45Spain 1 - 0 Ukraine
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Sevilla
19:45Slovakia 3 - 0 Luxembourg
Štadión Pod Dubňom - Žilina
19:45England 4 - 0 Lithuania
Wembley Stadium - London
19:45FYR Macedonia 1 - 2 Belarus
Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski - Skopje
19:45Montenegro 0 - 3 Russia
Stadion Pod Goricom - Podgorica
19:45Slovenia 6 - 0 San Marino
Stadion Stožice - Ljubljana
19:45Moldova 0 - 2 Sweden
Stadionul Zimbru - Chişinău
19:45Liechtenstein 0 - 5 Austria
Rheinpark Stadion - Vaduz
19:45Switzerland 3 - 0 Estonia
swissporarena - Luzern
Sunday 16 November 2014 Czech Republic Iceland Doosan Arena (Plzeň) Turkey Kazakhstan Türk Telekom Arena (Istanbul) Italy Croatia Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano) Israel Bosnia-Herzegovina Sammy Ofer Stadium (Haifa) Bulgaria Malta Stadion Vasil Levski (Sofia) Netherlands Latvia Amsterdam ArenA (Amsterdam) Belgium Wales Stade Roi Baudouin (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Azerbaijan Norway Bakcell Arena (Bakı (Baku)) Cyprus Andorra Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía))
19:45Czech Republic 2 - 1 Iceland
Doosan Arena - Plzeň
19:45Turkey 3 - 1 Kazakhstan
Türk Telekom Arena - Istanbul
19:45Italy 1 - 1 Croatia
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza - Milano
19:45Israel 3 - 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina
Sammy Ofer Stadium - Haifa
19:45Bulgaria 1 - 1 Malta
Stadion Vasil Levski - Sofia
17:00Netherlands 6 - 0 Latvia
Amsterdam ArenA - Amsterdam
17:00Belgium 0 - 0 Wales
Stade Roi Baudouin - Bruxelles - Brussel
17:00Azerbaijan 0 - 1 Norway
Bakcell Arena - Bakı - Baku
17:00Cyprus 5 - 0 Andorra
Neo GSP - Nicosía - Levkosía
Saturday 15 November 2014 FYR Macedonia Slovakia Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski (Skopje) Spain Belarus Estadio Nuevo Colombino (Huelva) Switzerland Lithuania AFG Arena (St. Gallen) Montenegro Sweden Stadion Pod Goricom (Podgorica) Luxembourg Ukraine Stade Josy Barthel (Lëtzebuerg (Luxembourg)) England Slovenia Wembley Stadium (London) Moldova Liechtenstein Stadionul Zimbru (Chişinău) San Marino Estonia Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle (Serravalle) Austria Russia Ernst-Happel-Stadion (Wien)
19:45FYR Macedonia 0 - 2 Slovakia
Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski - Skopje
19:45Spain 3 - 0 Belarus
Estadio Nuevo Colombino - Huelva
19:45Switzerland 4 - 0 Lithuania
AFG Arena - St. Gallen
19:45Montenegro 1 - 1 Sweden
Stadion Pod Goricom - Podgorica
17:00Luxembourg 0 - 3 Ukraine
Stade Josy Barthel - Lëtzebuerg - Luxembourg
17:00England 3 - 1 Slovenia
Wembley Stadium - London
17:00Moldova 0 - 1 Liechtenstein
Stadionul Zimbru - Chişinău
17:00San Marino 0 - 0 Estonia
Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle - Serravalle
17:00Austria 1 - 0 Russia
Ernst-Happel-Stadion - Wien
Friday 14 November 2014 Scotland Republic of Ireland Celtic Park (Glasgow) Hungary Finland Groupama Arena (Budapest) Germany Gibraltar Grundig-Stadion (Nürnberg) Greece Faroe Islands Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus)) Portugal Armenia Estádio Do Algarve (São João da Venda) Romania Northern Ireland Arena Naţională (Bucureşti) Serbia Denmark Stadion Partizana (Beograd) Georgia Poland Boris Paichadzis Erovnuli Stadioni (Tbilisi)
19:45Scotland 1 - 0 Ireland
Celtic Park - Glasgow
19:45Hungary 1 - 0 Finland
Groupama Arena - Budapest
19:45Germany 4 - 0 Gibraltar
Grundig-Stadion - Nürnberg
19:45Greece 0 - 1 Faroe Islands
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
19:45Portugal 1 - 0 Armenia
Estádio Do Algarve - São João da Venda
19:45Romania 2 - 0 Northern Ireland
Arena Naţională - Bucureşti
19:45Serbia 1 - 3 Denmark
Stadion Partizana - Beograd
17:00Georgia 0 - 4 Poland
Boris Paichadzis Erovnuli Stadioni - Tbilisi
Tuesday 14 October 2014 Poland Scotland Stadion Narodowy (Warszawa) Gibraltar Georgia Estádio Do Algarve (São João da Venda) Germany Republic of Ireland Veltins-Arena (Gelsenkirchen) San Marino Switzerland Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle (Serravalle) Finland Romania Helsingin olympiastadion (Helsinki (Helsingfors)) Serbia Albania Stadion Partizana (Beograd) Faroe Islands Hungary Tórsvøllur (Tórshavn - Streymoy) Denmark Portugal Parken (København) Greece Northern Ireland Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus))
18:45Poland 2 - 2 Scotland
Stadion Narodowy - Warszawa
18:45Gibraltar 0 - 3 Georgia
Estádio Do Algarve - São João da Venda
18:45Germany 1 - 1 Ireland
Veltins-Arena - Gelsenkirchen
18:45San Marino 0 - 4 Switzerland
Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle - Serravalle
18:45Finland 0 - 2 Romania
Helsingin olympiastadion - Helsinki - Helsingfors
18:45Serbia 0 - 3 Albania
Stadion Partizana - Beograd
18:45Faroe Islands 0 - 1 Hungary
Tórsvøllur - Tórshavn - Streymoy
18:45Denmark 0 - 1 Portugal
Parken - København
18:45Greece 0 - 2 Northern Ireland
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
Monday 13 October 2014 Bosnia-Herzegovina Belgium Stadion Bilino Polje (Zenica) Iceland Netherlands Laugardalsvöllur (Reykjavík) Latvia Turkey Stadions Skonto (Rīga (Riga)) Andorra Israel Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) Wales Cyprus Cardiff City Stadium (Cardiff (Caerdydd)) Malta Italy Ta'Qali National Stadium (Ta'Qali) Norway Bulgaria Ullevaal Stadion (Oslo) Croatia Azerbaijan Stadion Gradski vrt (Osijek) Kazakhstan Czech Republic Astana Arena (Astana)
18:45Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 - 1 Belgium
Stadion Bilino Polje - Zenica
18:45Iceland 2 - 0 Netherlands
Laugardalsvöllur - Reykjavík
18:45Latvia 1 - 1 Turkey
Stadions Skonto - Rīga - Riga
18:45Andorra 1 - 4 Israel
Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella
18:45Wales 2 - 1 Cyprus
Cardiff City Stadium - Cardiff - Caerdydd
18:45Malta 0 - 1 Italy
Ta'Qali National Stadium - Ta'Qali
18:45Norway 2 - 1 Bulgaria
Ullevaal Stadion - Oslo
18:45Croatia 6 - 0 Azerbaijan
Stadion Gradski vrt - Osijek
16:00Kazakhstan 2 - 4 Czech Republic
Astana Arena - Astana
Sunday 12 October 2014 Belarus Slovakia Borisov Arena (Barysaw (Borisov)) Luxembourg Spain Stade Josy Barthel (Lëtzebuerg (Luxembourg)) Lithuania Slovenia Vilniaus LFF stadionas (Vilnius) Sweden Liechtenstein Friends Arena (Solna) Ukraine FYR Macedonia L'viv Arena (L'viv) Estonia England A. Le Coq Arena (Tallinn) Austria Montenegro Ernst-Happel-Stadion (Wien) Russia Moldova Otkrytie Arena (Moskva)
18:45Belarus 1 - 3 Slovakia
Borisov Arena - Barysaw - Borisov
18:45Luxembourg 0 - 4 Spain
Stade Josy Barthel - Lëtzebuerg - Luxembourg
18:45Lithuania 0 - 2 Slovenia
Vilniaus LFF stadionas - Vilnius
18:45Sweden 2 - 0 Liechtenstein
Friends Arena - Solna
16:00Ukraine 1 - 0 FYR Macedonia
L'viv Arena - L'viv
16:00Estonia 0 - 1 England
A. Le Coq Arena - Tallinn
16:00Austria 1 - 0 Montenegro
Ernst-Happel-Stadion - Wien
16:00Russia 1 - 1 Moldova
Otkrytie Arena - Moskva
Saturday 11 October 2014 Finland Greece Helsingin olympiastadion (Helsinki (Helsingfors)) Poland Germany Stadion Narodowy (Warszawa) Northern Ireland Faroe Islands Windsor Park (Belfast) Albania Denmark Elbasan Arena (Elbasan) Republic of Ireland Gibraltar Aviva Stadium (Dublin) Scotland Georgia Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow) Armenia Serbia Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht (Yerevan) Romania Hungary Arena Naţională (Bucureşti)
18:45Finland 1 - 1 Greece
Helsingin olympiastadion - Helsinki - Helsingfors
18:45Poland 2 - 0 Germany
Stadion Narodowy - Warszawa
18:45Northern Ireland 2 - 0 Faroe Islands
Windsor Park - Belfast
18:45Albania 1 - 1 Denmark
Elbasan Arena - Elbasan
16:00Ireland 7 - 0 Gibraltar
Aviva Stadium - Dublin
16:00Scotland 1 - 0 Georgia
Ibrox Stadium - Glasgow
16:00Armenia 1 - 1 Serbia
Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht - Yerevan
16:00Romania 1 - 1 Hungary
Arena Naţională - Bucureşti
Friday 10 October 2014 Turkey Czech Republic Şükrü Saracoğlu Stadyumu (İstanbul) Latvia Iceland Stadions Skonto (Rīga (Riga)) Belgium Andorra Stade Roi Baudouin (Bruxelles (Brussel)) Netherlands Kazakhstan Amsterdam ArenA (Amsterdam) Wales Bosnia-Herzegovina Cardiff City Stadium (Cardiff (Caerdydd)) Cyprus Israel Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía)) Italy Azerbaijan Stadio Renzo Barbera (Palermo) Malta Norway Ta'Qali National Stadium (Ta'Qali) Bulgaria Croatia Stadion Vasil Levski (Sofia)
18:45Turkey 1 - 2 Czech Republic
Şükrü Saracoğlu Stadyumu - İstanbul
18:45Latvia 0 - 3 Iceland
Stadions Skonto - Rīga - Riga
18:45Belgium 6 - 0 Andorra
Stade Roi Baudouin - Bruxelles - Brussel
18:45Netherlands 3 - 1 Kazakhstan
Amsterdam ArenA - Amsterdam
18:45Wales 0 - 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina
Cardiff City Stadium - Cardiff - Caerdydd
18:45Cyprus 1 - 2 Israel
Neo GSP - Nicosía - Levkosía
18:45Italy 2 - 1 Azerbaijan
Stadio Renzo Barbera - Palermo
18:45Malta 0 - 3 Norway
Ta'Qali National Stadium - Ta'Qali
18:45Bulgaria 0 - 1 Croatia
Stadion Vasil Levski - Sofia
Thursday 9 October 2014 Slovakia Spain Štadión Pod Dubňom (Žilina) FYR Macedonia Luxembourg Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski (Skopje) England San Marino Wembley Stadium (London) Belarus Ukraine Borisov Arena (Barysaw (Borisov)) Moldova Austria Stadionul Zimbru (Chişinău) Lithuania Estonia Vilniaus LFF stadionas (Vilnius) Sweden Russia Friends Arena (Solna) Liechtenstein Montenegro Rheinpark Stadion (Vaduz) Slovenia Switzerland Ljudski vrt (Maribor)
18:45Slovakia 2 - 1 Spain
Štadión Pod Dubňom - Žilina
18:45FYR Macedonia 3 - 2 Luxembourg
Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski - Skopje
18:45England 5 - 0 San Marino
Wembley Stadium - London
18:45Belarus 0 - 2 Ukraine
Borisov Arena - Barysaw - Borisov
18:45Moldova 1 - 2 Austria
Stadionul Zimbru - Chişinău
18:45Lithuania 1 - 0 Estonia
Vilniaus LFF stadionas - Vilnius
18:45Sweden 1 - 1 Russia
Friends Arena - Solna
18:45Liechtenstein 0 - 0 Montenegro
Rheinpark Stadion - Vaduz
18:45Slovenia 1 - 0 Switzerland
Ljudski vrt - Maribor
Tuesday 9 September 2014 Czech Republic Netherlands Generali Arena (Praha) Iceland Turkey Laugardalsvöllur (Reykjavík) Andorra Wales Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) Croatia Malta Stadion Maksimir (Zagreb) Bosnia-Herzegovina Cyprus Stadion Bilino Polje (Zenica) Norway Italy Ullevaal Stadion (Oslo) Kazakhstan Latvia Astana Arena (Astana) Azerbaijan Bulgaria Bakcell Arena (Bakı (Baku))
18:45Czech Republic 2 - 1 Netherlands
Generali Arena - Praha
18:45Iceland 3 - 0 Turkey
Laugardalsvöllur - Reykjavík
18:45Andorra 1 - 2 Wales
Estadi Nacional - Andorra la Vella
18:45Croatia 2 - 0 Malta
Stadion Maksimir - Zagreb
18:45Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 - 2 Cyprus
Stadion Bilino Polje - Zenica
18:45Norway 0 - 2 Italy
Ullevaal Stadion - Oslo
16:00Kazakhstan 0 - 0 Latvia
Astana Arena - Astana
16:00Azerbaijan 1 - 2 Bulgaria
Bakcell Arena - Bakı - Baku
Monday 8 September 2014 Ukraine Slovakia NSK Olimpijs'kyj (Kyiv (Kiev)) Spain FYR Macedonia Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Valencia) Luxembourg Belarus Stade Josy Barthel (Lëtzebuerg (Luxembourg)) Estonia Slovenia A. Le Coq Arena (Tallinn) Switzerland England St. Jakob-Park (Basel) San Marino Lithuania Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle (Serravalle) Montenegro Moldova Stadion Pod Goricom (Podgorica) Austria Sweden Ernst-Happel-Stadion (Wien) Russia Liechtenstein Arena Khimki (Khimki)
18:45Ukraine 0 - 1 Slovakia
NSK Olimpijs'kyj - Kyiv - Kiev
18:45Spain 5 - 1 FYR Macedonia
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia - Valencia
18:45Luxembourg 1 - 1 Belarus
Stade Josy Barthel - Lëtzebuerg - Luxembourg
18:45Estonia 1 - 0 Slovenia
A. Le Coq Arena - Tallinn
18:45Switzerland 0 - 2 England
St. Jakob-Park - Basel
18:45San Marino 0 - 2 Lithuania
Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle - Serravalle
18:45Montenegro 2 - 0 Moldova
Stadion Pod Goricom - Podgorica
18:45Austria 1 - 1 Sweden
Ernst-Happel-Stadion - Wien
16:00Russia 4 - 0 Liechtenstein
Arena Khimki - Khimki
Sunday 7 September 2014 Gibraltar Poland Estádio Do Algarve (São João da Venda) Germany Scotland Signal-Iduna-Park (Dortmund) Greece Romania Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus)) Faroe Islands Finland Tórsvøllur (Tórshavn - Streymoy) Portugal Albania Estádio Municipal de Aveiro (Aveiro) Georgia Republic of Ireland Boris Paichadzis Erovnuli Stadioni (Tbilisi) Denmark Armenia Parken (København) Hungary Northern Ireland Groupama Arena (Budapest)
18:45Gibraltar 0 - 7 Poland
Estádio Do Algarve - São João da Venda
18:45Germany 2 - 1 Scotland
Signal-Iduna-Park - Dortmund
18:45Greece 0 - 1 Romania
Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki - Pireás - Piraeus
18:45Faroe Islands 1 - 3 Finland
Tórsvøllur - Tórshavn - Streymoy
18:45Portugal 0 - 1 Albania
Estádio Municipal de Aveiro - Aveiro
16:00Georgia 1 - 2 Ireland
Boris Paichadzis Erovnuli Stadioni - Tbilisi
16:00Denmark 2 - 1 Armenia
Parken - København
16:00Hungary 1 - 2 Northern Ireland
Groupama Arena - Budapest