Bundesliga - 2021/2022
Round: 12

GWDLGsGaPts
1Salzburg12111031734
2Sturm Graz12723281723
3Wolfsberger AC12534172018
4Austria Vienna12363181515
5Austria Klagen.12354182014
6Hartberg12354212014
7Admira12345151613
8Ried12345152713
9Rheindorf Alta.1234591613
10Rapid Vienna12345171713
11WSG Tirol12264162412
12LASK12246101610
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against