Bundesliga - 2020/2021
Round: 5

GWDLGsGaPts
1Salzburg550019415
2Rapid Wien541014613
3LASK53119510
4Sturm Graz5230829
5St. Polten52121087
6Austria Wien5212667
7Swarovski Tiro.5122675
8Rheindorf Alta.51136134
9Admira51138164
10Wolfsberger AC51049143
11Ried51046123
12Hartberg50324123
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against