Bundesliga - 2020/2021
Round: 22

GWDLGsGaPts
1Salzburg221714672452
2Rapid Wien221363432545
3LASK221336422142
4Sturm Graz221165342039
5Wolfsberger AC221039403933
6Swarovski Tiro.22868373430
7Hartberg22787253829
8Austria Wien22679313225
9St. Polten225611334321
10Rheindorf Alta.226313204321
11Ried224414214616
12Admira223514225014
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against