First League - 2020/2021
Round: 24

GWDLGsGaPts
1Ludogorets231742501855
2Lokomotiv Plov.241473401849
3CSKA Sofia231283301844
4Arda231094322339
5Beroe231067372536
6CSKA 1948 Sofi.23977332634
7Cherno More23869252530
8Levski Sofia23779252128
9Tsarsko selo236710222625
10Botev Plovdiv23599254224
11Etar234811174120
12Montana244713203919
13Slavia Sofia235414173719
14Botev Vratsa235315243818
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against