First League - 2020/2021
Round: 9

GWDLGsGaPts
1Lokomotiv Plov.8602151018
2Ludogorets852118817
3Beroe943219915
4CSKA Sofia9351141214
5CSKA 1948 Sofi.934214813
6Tsarsko selo93427413
7Arda733111912
8Botev Vratsa933391212
9Levski Sofia932411811
10Cherno More9324131311
11Montana932491611
12Botev Plovdiv923412189
13Slavia Sofia92165137
14Etar90276232
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against