First League - 2019/2020
Round: 16

GWDLGsGaPts
1Ludogorets16133026542
2Lokomotiv Plov.161132371736
3Levski Sofia161123321235
4CSKA Sofia16943281431
5Slavia Sofia16655181823
6Arda16646202322
7Cherno More16565171521
8Beroe16709242521
9Etar16457152717
10Botev Plovdiv16448132216
11Dunav16448152316
12Tsarsko selo16439172415
13Botev Vratsa16349152813
14Vitosha Bistri.16111410344
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against