First League - 2021/2022
Round: 26

GWDLGsGaPts
1Ludogorets262114642364
2CSKA Sofia261574392552
3Botev Plovdiv261376342846
4Cherno more261295351845
5Levski Sofia261268332542
6Slavia Sofia26998302636
7Lokomotiv Plov.269710303534
8Beroe269512232732
9CSKA 1948 Sofi.268612363730
10Arda267811273429
11Pirin Blagoevg.267613344127
12Lokomotiv Sofi.266713224225
13Botev Vratsa265714234822
14Tsarsko selo263716153616
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against