First League - 2021/2022
Round: 12

GWDLGsGaPts
1Ludogorets980127624
2CSKA Sofia972018923
3Botev Plovdiv11632171221
4Slavia Sofia12552131020
5Cherno more1246214918
6Beroe12525121317
7Levski Sofia12426172014
8Lokomotiv Plov.12354101114
9Lokomotiv Sofi.11344101613
10CSKA 1948 Sofi.12327162311
11Arda102539911
12Botev Vratsa12255122011
13Tsarsko selo122376159
14Pirin Blagoevg.1222816248
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against