First League - 2019/2020
Round: 26

GWDLGsGaPts
1Ludogorets261880461262
2Lokomotiv Plov.261484492350
3CSKA Sofia261484411750
4Levski Sofia261475431949
5Slavia Sofia261367362845
6Beroe2614111443443
7Cherno More2610106322440
8Arda267109273331
9Botev Plovdiv268612263030
10Etar266911314527
11Tsarsko selo267415244225
12Botev Vratsa265714214622
13Dunav264715214919
14Vitosha Bistri.26132215546
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against