Primera DivisiĆ³n - 2020
Round: 15

GWDLGsGaPts
1Universidad Ca.141031321233
2Union La Caler.151032241233
3Union Espanola151023322132
4Deportivo Anto.14761201027
5Universidad de.15744261825
6Huachipato15645181822
7Audax Italiano15555222220
8Curico Unido14626112020
9Cobresal15546212019
10Everton15474151519
11Palestino15546151819
12Coquimbo Unido15537172218
13Santiago Wande.15528232917
14Universidad Co.15375182316
15Deportes Iquiq.15438152615
16O'Higgins153210172611
17Colo Colo14248172310
18La Serena15231014229
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against