Primera DivisiĆ³n - 2021
Round: 27

GWDLGsGaPts
1Colo Colo261745452255
2Universidad Ca.261628503350
3Audax Italiano271296322745
4Union La Caler.251357312744
5Union Espanola2613310423742
6Everton261088232238
7Cobresal2610511333035
8Deportivo Anto.25988303135
9Nublense278109363234
10Universidad de.269710303134
11Palestino259511363732
12La Serena268810333432
13O'Higgins267811243529
14Melipilla277812324429
15Curico Unido256910293327
16Huachipato2641210263624
17Santiago Wande.255317214218
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against