CSL - 2021
Round: 14

GWDLGsGaPts
1Shandong Taish.141031301033
2Guangzhou FC14932391430
3Shenzhen14734241824
4Guangzhou City14563212121
5Henan Songshan.14464131418
6Chongqing Lian.14329162811
7Cangzhou Might.14248132310
8Qingdao FC1421116347
GWDLGsGaPts
1Shanghai Port1484230728
2Changchun Yata.14842231128
3Beijing Guoan14734191624
4Hebei14653121123
5Shanghai Shenh.14644211722
6Wuhan FC14185111911
7Tianjin Tigers1423911299
8Dalian Pro14211112297
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against