CSL - 2020
Round: 14

GWDLGsGaPts
1Shanghai SIPG141022261132
2Beijing Guoan14842361928
3Chongqing Dang.14734221924
4Hebei CFFC14734252324
5Wuhan Zall14527161617
6Shijiazhuang E.14455182117
7Qingdao Huangh.14248152710
8Tianjin Teda1403118303
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against