1. Division - 2021/2022
Round: 6

GWDLGsGaPts
1AEK Larnaca642012414
2Apollon64029812
3AEL531110410
4Aris53118410
5Olympiakos Nic.6222558
6Pafos6141887
7Omonia Nicosia5212557
8Doxa5131546
9Anorthosis5203796
10PAEEK5113484
11APOEL5104393
12Ethnikos Achna50144121
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against