Czech Liga - 2021/2022
Round: 12

GWDLGsGaPts
1Viktoria Plzen11100118830
2Slovacko12912221228
3Sparta Prague11821291126
4Slavia Prague1081127925
5Banik Ostrava11713221322
6Sigma Olomouc11443221716
7Hradec Kralove11443131616
8Mlada Boleslav11425201814
9Ceske Budejovi.11425151514
10Bohemians 190512336172612
11Jablonec11254101711
12Slovan Liberec1232791811
13Zlin12318152810
14Pardubice1214715237
15Teplice111289215
16Karvina1104710214
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against