Czech Liga - 2020/2021
Round: 6

GWDLGsGaPts
1Sparta Praha660020618
2Slavia Praha651019216
3Viktoria Plzen6411161013
4Sigma Olomouc641111713
5Jablonec63129610
6Pardubice63127610
7Slovan Liberec631210610
8Karvina6231779
9Bohemians 19055212777
10Slovacko5212567
11Zlin62048106
12Teplice62048136
13Banik Ostrava6123675
14Mlada Boleslav61236115
15Opava61236115
16Ceske Budejovi.50324123
17Pribram50143131
18Zbrojovka Brno60155171
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against