Liga Pro - 2021
Round: 8

GWDLGsGaPts
1Barcelona852118717
2Emelec8521161017
3Mushuc Runa842213814
4LDU Quito835012814
5Independiente .7412131013
6Deportivo Cuen.8332111012
7Macara8332111012
8Nueve de Octub.8314131210
9Delfin82429910
10Universidad Ca.723213119
11Aucas823317189
12Tecnico Univer.8233679
13Manta822410148
14Guayaquil City82159187
15Orense81256135
16Olmedo80354163
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against