Liga Pro - 2020
Round: 15

GWDLGsGaPts
1LDU Quito151122291335
2Independiente .15951362232
3Universidad Ca.15942321431
4Barcelona15852231329
5Macara15663221724
6Aucas15726262323
7Tecnico Univer.15645171622
8Delfin15537172218
9Guayaquil City15537172318
10Mushuc Runa15537162218
11Olmedo15528262917
12Emelec15447202216
13El Nacional15357162414
14LDU Portoviejo15348193013
15Orense15177152710
16Deportivo Cuen.1515916308
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against