Liga Pro - 2021
Round: 15

GWDLGsGaPts
1Emelec151041291434
2Barcelona15942311331
3Independiente .15834271827
4Universidad Ca.15744291825
5Mushuc Runa15744292125
6LDU Quito15672221925
7Macara15654171723
8Nueve de Octub.15627222120
9Aucas15546272619
10Delfin15465192518
11Deportivo Cuen.15447141816
12Manta15447182516
13Tecnico Univer.15348111713
14Orense15339142412
15Guayaquil City15249113010
16Olmedo1526713279
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against