Premier League - 2020/2021
Round: 6

GWDLGsGaPts
1Everton641114913
2Liverpool6411151413
3Aston Villa540112512
4Leicester City640213812
5Tottenham632116811
6Leeds631212910
7Southampton631210910
8Crystal Palace63128910
9Wolves63126810
10Chelsea62311399
11Arsenal6303879
12West Ham62221288
13Man City5221888
14Newcastle62228108
15Manchester Utd52129127
16Brighton612310125
17West Brom60336143
18Burnley5014391
19Sheffield Utd6015391
20Fulham60155141
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against