Premier League - 2020/2021
Round: 33

GWDLGsGaPts
1Man City322354672374
2Manchester Utd321994643566
3Leicester City311759553756
4West Ham321679534255
5Chelsea311597503154
6Liverpool321589543853
7Tottenham3214810543750
8Everton3114710434049
9Arsenal3213712443646
10Leeds3214414505046
11Aston Villa3013512433344
12Wolves3211813324141
13Crystal Palace3110813335238
14Southampton3110615395636
15Newcastle329815355335
16Brighton3171212333833
17Burnley328915264533
18Fulham3351216254327
19West Brom315917285924
20Sheffield Utd324226175614
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against