Premier League - 2020/2021
Round: 19

GWDLGsGaPts
1Manchester Utd171133342436
2Leicester City181125332135
3Liverpool17962372133
4Man City16952251332
5Everton171025282132
6Tottenham17863301630
7Chelsea18855332129
8Southampton18855262129
9West Ham18855252129
10Aston Villa15825291626
11Arsenal18738201924
12Leeds18729303423
13Crystal Palace18657222923
14Wolves19649212922
15Newcastle17548182719
16Brighton19388222917
17Burnley1744992216
18Fulham17269142512
19West Brom182511144111
20Sheffield Utd1812159295
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against