Premier League - 2023/2024

GWDLGsGaPts
1Liverpool261862632560
2Man City251753582656
3Arsenal251744582255
4Aston Villa251546523349
5Tottenham251456523847
6Manchester Utd251429353444
7Brighton251087484038
8Newcastle2511410534137
9West Ham251069364436
10Chelsea2510510424135
11Wolves2510510394035
12Fulham258512344129
13Bournemouth247710334628
14Brentford257414354425
15Crystal Palace256712284425
16Nottingham256613324424
17Everton258611273320
18Luton255515355120
19Burnley253418255513
20Sheffield Utd253418226513
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against