Premier League - 2021/2022
Round: 9

GWDLGsGaPts
1Chelsea971123322
2Liverpool963027621
3Man City962120420
4West Ham9522161017
5Brighton94329915
6Tottenham950491315
7Manchester Utd9423161514
8Everton9423151414
9Leicester City9423151514
10Arsenal9423101314
11Wolves94149913
12Brentford933311912
13Aston Villa9315131510
14Watford9315121710
15Crystal Palace916211149
16Southampton91538128
17Leeds91448167
18Burnley90457154
19Newcastle904511204
20Norwich City90272232
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against