Meistriliiga - 2021
Round: 27

GWDLGsGaPts
1FCI Levadia262213742867
2Flora251771662058
3Paide271584522753
4Nomme Kalju2713410513443
5Legion2711511453638
6Trans278514335229
7Kuressaare278415334628
8Tulevik278316375727
9Tammeka265417296019
10Vaprus274320208015
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against