Meistriliiga - 2021
Round: 6

GWDLGsGaPts
1Paide541012213
2FCI Levadia540114712
3Trans62229138
4Tammeka3210637
5Flora2200716
6Nomme Kalju5203336
7Legion6123685
8Vaprus4112384
9Tulevik51136144
10Kuressaare50053100
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against