Super League 1 - 2021/2022
Round: 7

GWDLGsGaPts
1Olympiakos752012417
2AEK Athens751116716
3PAOK741213913
4Volos NFC7412161513
5Panathinaikos731314610
6PAS Giannina7232559
7Ionikos7223598
8OFI7151788
9Asteras Tripol.7223468
10Aris74211038
11Lamia7124695
12Panaitolikos71248155
13Apollon Smirni.71243125
14Atromitos70253142
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against