Super League 1 - 2020/2021
Round: 6

GWDLGsGaPts
1Aris54108313
2Volos NFC63217411
3Olympiakos Pir.431010110
4AEK Athens53117210
5Asteras Tripol.53116510
6PAOK5230629
7Atromitos6222698
8OFI61327106
9PAS Giannina5122675
10Apollon Smirni.3102233
11Panathinaikos5032463
12Panaitolikos6033283
13Larissa4013261
14Lamia50143101
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against