Super League 1 - 2020/2021
Round: 26

GWDLGsGaPts
1Olympiakos Pir.262141641367
2Aris261565341651
3AEK Athens261466412948
4PAOK261385492647
5Panathinaikos261367301945
6Asteras Tripol.261196272542
7Volos NFC26899263233
8PAS Giannina268711232631
9Apollon Smirni.268414263528
10Atromitos2661010243528
11Lamia265813143823
12Panaitolikos264814133220
13OFI265417224319
14Larissa263716184216
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against