Serie B - 2020/2021
Round: 34

GWDLGsGaPts
1Empoli3317151602866
2Lecce3416135643961
3Salernitana3416126383060
4Monza3414137443055
5Venezia3414119473553
6Cittadella34131110433150
7SPAL3412148403750
8Chievo3312129403048
9Reggina34121111373647
10Brescia34111112494944
11Cremonese34111013414143
12Pisa33101310434643
13Vicenza3491411434741
14Pordenone3391311353440
15Frosinone3491312294040
16Ascoli3491015314337
17Cosenza3451712263832
18Reggiana348719285231
19Pescara3361017275028
20Virtus Entella3341019255422
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against