Serie B - 2021/2022
Round: 38

GWDLGsGaPts
1Lecce3819145593171
2Cremonese382099573969
3Pisa3818137483567
4Monza3819109603867
5Brescia3817156553566
6Ascoli3819811524265
7Benevento3818911623963
8Perugia3814168403258
9Frosinone38151310584558
10Ternana3815914586154
11Cittadella38131312383652
12Parma38111611484349
13Como38111413495447
14Reggina3813916314946
15SPAL3891514465442
16Cosenza3881119365935
17Vicenza389722385934
18Alessandria3881020375934
19Crotone3841420416126
20Pordenone383926297118
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against