Serie B - 2020/2021
Round: 5

GWDLGsGaPts
1Empoli54109313
2Salernitana53209411
3Cittadella43108110
4Frosinone53115210
5Chievo53115310
6Venezia4211527
7Reggina5140757
8SPAL5131886
9Lecce5131566
10Cosenza5050335
11Reggiana4112554
12Brescia4112454
13Pordenone5041684
14Ascoli5113364
15Monza4031233
16Cremonese4031353
17Virtus Entella4031133
18Pisa50326113
19Vicenza4022462
20Pescara50142111
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against