Serie B - 2021/2022
Round: 9

GWDLGsGaPts
1Pisa962117720
2Brescia9522201317
3Benevento944115716
4Lecce944113816
5Cremonese951311716
6Reggina944110816
7Frosinone935111714
8Perugia93519514
9Ascoli9423141314
10Ternana9414161413
11Monza93428813
12Cittadella941491113
13Cosenza932481311
14SPAL9243131010
15Parma9243131210
16Como9243111210
17Crotone914411177
18Alessandria921610187
19Vicenza91088203
20Pordenone90276232
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against