K League 1 - 2021
Round: 33

GWDLGsGaPts
1Jeonbuk Motors3318105583264
2Ulsan3318105543564
3Daegu33131010373749
4Suwon3312912454945
5Jeju United3310158433945
6Suwon Bluewing.3312912414045
7Pohang Steeler.3311913354042
8Incheon United3311715334240
9Seoul3391014374037
10Gangwon3391014354337
11Seongnam3391014304037
12Gwangju339519344532
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against