K League 1 - 2021
Round: 10

GWDLGsGaPts
1Jeonbuk Motors1082023726
2Ulsan1062216920
3Suwon Bluewing.1043312815
4Jeju United1036111715
5Seongnam104337515
6Pohang Steeler.10424111314
7Seoul10406111212
8Gangwon10334111412
9Gwangju10316101210
10Daegu1024491510
11Suwon102358169
12Incheon United102179207
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against