K League 1 - 2020
Round: 22

GWDLGsGaPts
1Ulsan221552451550
2Jeonbuk Motors221534381948
3Pohang Steeler.221156412838
4Sangju Sangmu221156292738
5Daegu22877363131
6Gwangju22679283225
7Seoul227411193725
8Gangwon226610273624
9Seongnam225710192622
10Busan IPark22499213121
11Suwon Bluewing.225611202621
12Incheon United224612153018
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against