Virsliga - 2021
Round: 5

GWDLGsGaPts
1Riga541016213
2Valmiera / BSS541010513
3BFC Daugavpils53118910
4Rigas FS52211178
5Liepaja5203696
6Spartaks Jurma.51043113
7Metta / LU50237122
8Ventspils5014171
9Noah Jurmala0000000
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against