Virsliga - 2020
Round: 23

GWDLGsGaPts
1Riga232102531463
2Rigas FS221732561954
3Valmiera / BSS231166392939
4Ventspils23977312534
5Liepaja22958433232
6Spartaks Jurma.23878403931
7Jelgava236314174321
8BFC Daugavpils235414284019
9Metta / LU234415204416
10Tukums232516175911
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against