Virsliga - 2021
Round: 28

GWDLGsGaPts
1Rigas FS251852602259
2Valmiera / BSS251834521857
3Riga251456532547
4Liepaja261439432545
5Spartaks Jurma.2711214404035
6BFC Daugavpils259511364532
7Metta / LU275517335420
8Noah Jurmala2810278963
9Ventspils0000000
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against