Liga MX - 2021/2022
Round: 15

GWDLGsGaPts
1America15104120834
2Atlas1575319826
3Toluca15654222123
4Tigres UANL15573211322
5Leon14644161422
6Cruz Azul14482161120
7Monterrey15555181520
8Mazatlan15555172120
9Guadalajara15474111119
10Puebla15465131618
11Santos Laguna14383171417
12Atletico San L.14455182217
13Necaxa15528141817
14Pumas UNAM14455121617
15Pachuca14446161716
16Juarez15447142016
17Queretaro1536691415
18Tijuana1516811259
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against