Liga MX - 2020/2021
Round: 14

GWDLGsGaPts
1Cruz Azul14120221736
2America141112231034
3Monterrey1374219825
4Puebla14653211323
5Santos Laguna14644151122
6Atlas14635151321
7Leon14626181820
8Toluca14545221919
9Tigres UANL14536171918
10Queretaro14527172317
11Mazatlan14527152217
12Tijuana14446171816
13Pumas UNAM14446101116
14Pachuca14356131814
15Guadalajara13274162013
16Atletico San L.14338162112
17Juarez14338122612
18Necaxa14248132310
GWDLGsGaPts
1Leon171241271440
2Pumas UNAM17881291732
3America17953312232
4Cruz Azul17926231629
5Monterrey17854262129
6Tigres UANL17773271628
7Guadalajara17755201726
8Santos Laguna17746242025
9Pachuca17674181425
10Necaxa17737162024
11Toluca17638232821
12Puebla17629222520
13Juarez17476161919
14Mazatlan17449243116
15Tijuana174310122715
16Atlas17359132014
17Queretaro173410232813
18Atletico San L.173212163511
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against