Liga MX - 2020/2021
Round: 14

GWDLGsGaPts
1Leon1393118830
2Pumas UNAM14761241327
3Tigres UANL14752241126
4Cruz Azul14824201326
5America13742241725
6Monterrey14653221723
7Guadalajara14644151222
8Pachuca14563151221
9Santos Laguna14545171719
10Toluca14527172317
11Necaxa14437111815
12Puebla14428192314
13Juarez14356131714
14Tijuana14428102114
15Atlas14347121713
16Mazatlan14347182513
17Queretaro14338212412
18Atletico San L.14329152711
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against