Botola Pro - 2021/2022
Round: 6

GWDLGsGaPts
1Difaa El Jadid.642010614
2Wydad Casablan.54108213
3Raja Casablanc.54018312
4JS Soualem63031099
5Mouloudia Oujd.5221558
6Maghreb Fes6222768
7RSB Berkane5140437
8Youssoufia Ber.6213797
9Olympic Safi5131336
10FAR Rabat5131456
11Chabab Mohamme.6132456
12Khouribga5122565
13Hassania Agadi.6123355
14Ittihad Tanger5113354
15FUS Rabat6042364
16Rapide Oued Ze.6024172
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against