Eredivisie - 2021/2022
Round: 10

GWDLGsGaPts
1Ajax1081137225
2PSV10703221721
3FC Utrecht10622211120
4Feyenoord9612251319
5Willem II10532141218
6Vitesse10514101716
7FC Twente10433161315
8NEC10424121714
9SC Heerenveen10415121613
10G.A. Eagles10415131913
11AZ Alkmaar9405191512
12SC Cambuur10406182512
13Heracles9315111510
14Waalwijk10244131510
15FC Groningen10244101510
16Sittard92349179
17Sparta Rotterd.101458187
18PEC Zwolle101184174
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against