Eredivisie - 2020/2021
Round: 5

GWDLGsGaPts
1PSV541011313
2Ajax540111312
3Vitesse54019212
4Feyenoord532012511
5FC Twente532010311
6SC Heerenveen53118710
7FC Groningen5212467
8FC Utrecht4130536
9Venlo5122995
10AZ Alkmaar404010104
11PEC Zwolle4112564
12Willem II51136104
13Heracles5113394
14FC Emmen50328113
15Waalwijk4103273
16ADO Den Haag51044103
17Sittard50236122
18Sparta Rotterd.50235122
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against