Eredivisie - 2020/2021
Round: 29

GWDLGsGaPts
1Ajax282332862072
2PSV291874643061
3AZ Alkmaar291874663861
4Vitesse291757462856
5Feyenoord291595582954
6FC Groningen291379353346
7FC Utrecht2811107453643
8Heracles2911612354339
9FC Twente2991010424037
10SC Heerenveen2991010394037
11Sparta Rotterd.299713404634
12Sittard2910415405234
13PEC Zwolle2971111384632
14Waalwijk296815274426
15Willem II295717316122
16Venlo296419397522
17FC Emmen294916305821
18ADO Den Haag2921017226416
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against