Eredivisie - 2019/2020
Round: 9

GWDLGsGaPts
1Ajax972029623
2PSV972026623
3AZ Alkmaar962119420
4Vitesse9621181320
5Sparta Rotterd.9432181615
6FC Utrecht9423171314
7Heracles9423131414
8SC Heerenveen934212913
9Feyenoord9342181713
10Willem II9414111413
11FC Twente9333171812
12FC Groningen9315101210
13Venlo930610209
14PEC Zwolle921613217
15FC Emmen921611197
16ADO Den Haag920710186
17Sittard913512236
18Waalwijk90188291
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against