Eredivisie - 2019/2020
Round: 26

GWDLGsGaPts
1Ajax251825682356
2AZ Alkmaar251825541756
3Feyenoord251483503550
4PSV261475542849
5Willem II261358373444
6FC Utrecht251258503441
7Vitesse261259453541
8Heracles2610610403436
9FC Groningen2610511272635
10SC Heerenveen26899414133
11Sparta Rotterd.269611414533
12FC Emmen269512324532
13Venlo268414245128
14FC Twente267613344627
15PEC Zwolle267514375526
16Sittard266812295226
17ADO Den Haag264715255419
18Waalwijk264319276015
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against