Division Profesional - 2020
Round: 12

GWDLGsGaPts
1Olimpia12741261025
2Cerro Porteno12732221024
3Club Guarani1265118923
4Libertad12723241623
5Guairena12462151218
6Nacional1245314917
7River Plate12435141715
8Sol de America12336102012
912 de Octubre12327102311
10Sportivo Luque.1223712189
11General Diaz1223712249
12Sportivo San L.1215612218
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against