Primera DivisiĆ³n - 2021
Round: 4

GWDLGsGaPts
1Cienciano43106210
2Ayacucho4220628
3Carlos Mannucc.4211747
4Melgar4121545
5UTC Cajamarca3111544
6Universitario3111344
7Universidad Sa.4112464
8Academia Canto.4103383
9Alianza Atleti.3003140
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against