Primera DivisiĆ³n - 2021
Round: 16

GWDLGsGaPts
1Alianza Lima161231261039
2Sporting Crist.161033382233
3Melgar16943331331
4Universitario16853291829
5Sport Boys16763231927
6Cienciano16673261925
7Cesar Vallejo16655141223
8Deportivo Muni.16637242221
9Carlos Mannucc.16637262621
10Deportivo Bina.16628242920
11UTC Cajamarca16556152120
12Ayacucho16547192519
13Sport Huancayo16394171918
14Academia Canto.16457202317
15Alianza Atleti.16439213515
16Alianza Univer.16358163014
17Cusco16349283513
18Universidad Sa.1614118297
GWDLGsGaPts
1Universidad Sa.961210619
2Ayacucho9360161015
3Universitario9432121115
4Cienciano9423141214
5Carlos Mannucc.9333131412
6Alianza Atleti.931510910
7UTC Cajamarca931591210
8Academia Canto.931581310
9Melgar923411129
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against