Ekstraklasa - 2020/2021
Round: 8

GWDLGsGaPts
1Rakow Czestoch.861120919
2Gornik Zabrze851214816
3Zaglebie Lubin842210714
4Slask Wroclaw841313913
5Legia Warszawa74129813
6Pogon Szczecin63216411
7Jagiellonia Bi.73228711
8Lechia Gdansk7313111010
9Wisla Krakow72321399
10Lech Poznan723213119
11Wisla Plock823310129
12Warta Poznan7214567
13Cracovia Krako.825111116
14Stal Mielec81258195
15Podbeskidzie81259215
16Piast Gliwice80265142
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against