Ekstraklasa - 2021/2022
Round: 12

GWDLGsGaPts
1Lech Poznan1283127727
2Rakow Czestoch.11731241624
3Lechia Gdansk12651211023
4Pogon Szczecin12642201022
5Slask Wroclaw12552201420
6Piast Gliwice12525181617
7Cracovia12453191917
8Radomiak Radom12372151216
9Stal Mielec12444151816
10Jagiellonia Bi.12444131616
11Zaglebie Lubin11515141816
12Gornik Zabrze11425141614
13Wisla Krakow12426142114
14Wisla Plock12417192113
15Legia Warsaw1030711179
16Warta Poznan121568158
17Nieciecza1114612187
18Gornik Leczna1213810306
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against