Ekstraklasa - 2020/2021
Round: 25

GWDLGsGaPts
1Legia Warszawa251654452453
2Pogon Szczecin251456321747
3Rakow Czestoch.241275372443
4Piast Gliwice251087332538
5Lechia Gdansk251159352938
6Warta Poznan2511311272636
7Slask Wroclaw25988282435
8Zaglebie Lubin2510510313235
9Gornik Zabrze259610272733
10Jagiellonia Bi.259511333932
11Lech Poznan25799323330
12Wisla Krakow257711343428
13Wisla Plock256811293926
14Cracovia Krako.256118253024
15Podbeskidzie255614245221
16Stal Mielec244812244120
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against