Primeira Liga - 2020/2021
Round: 4

GWDLGsGaPts
1Benfica440013312
2FC Porto42111267
3Sporting3210627
4Santa Clara4211427
5Braga4202756
6Maritimo4202676
7Gil Vicente3120215
8Nacional4121555
9Moreirense4121335
10Belenenses4121225
11Famalicao41217105
12Vitoria Guimar.3111114
13Portimonense4112354
14Ferreira4112354
15Rio Ave4031253
16Boavista3021492
17Tondela4022382
18SC Farense4013591
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against