Primeira Liga - 2019/2020
Round: 8

GWDLGsGaPts
1Famalicao761016719
2Benfica760116318
3FC Porto760116418
4Guimaraes733112812
5Tondela833210912
6Sporting732211911
7Boavista72506411
8Santa Clara73224411
9Rio Ave7313131010
10Maritimo722310138
11Braga72238118
12Moreirense7214797
13Setubal7142157
14Gil Vicente7133386
15Portimonense7124595
16Belenenses7124495
17Ferreira71155144
18Aves81079203
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against