Pro League - 2021/2022
Round: 8

GWDLGsGaPts
1Al Ittihad852118617
2Damak843112815
3Al Feiha741210613
4Al Nassr640213812
5Al Fateh83329412
6Al Shabab8332141112
7Al Hilal63309612
8Al Raed8323111211
9Al Faisaly824291010
10Al Hazm824291010
11Al Ahli815210108
12Al Tai7214797
13Al Ittifaq814312187
14Abha82158187
15Al Batin81345116
16Al Taawon803511203
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against