Super Liga - 2020/2021
Round: 11

GWDLGsGaPts
1Crvena Zvezda11101035431
2Partizan11722261023
3Vojvodina11722241323
4Proleter Novi .1163212821
5Mladost Lucani11623141520
6Spartak Suboti.11614251519
7Vozdovac11614211719
8Cukaricki11533221218
9Radnicki Nis11533131318
10Backa Topola11524281817
11Metalac GM11443141916
12Javor Ivanjica11425172014
13Radnik Surduli.11416161713
14Novi Pazar11335122112
15Indija1140781812
16Rad Beograd1130811259
17Backa Palanka111469157
18Napredak111376186
19Zlatibor Cajet.111377246
20Macva Sabac111285235
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against