Super Liga - 2019/2020
Round: 26

GWDLGsGaPts
1Crvena Zvezda262231561469
2Partizan261844591958
3Vojvodina261745422355
4Backa Topola261484472850
5Cukaricki261457372947
6Radnicki Nis2613310393042
7Spartak Suboti.2611411374237
8Mladost Lucani2611411263437
9Vozdovac2610511404035
10Radnik Surduli.268513294029
11Proleter Novi .267712253428
12Napredak267514293926
13Javor Ivanjica265912345124
14Indija265417224119
15Rad Beograd264319205015
16Macva Sabac262717154313
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against