Super Liga - 2019/2020
Round: 30

GWDLGsGaPts
1Crvena Zvezda302532681878
2Partizan302046692564
3Vojvodina301956472762
4Backa Topola301785593459
5Radnicki Nis3016410513752
6Cukaricki301569423651
7Spartak Suboti.3014412464846
8Vozdovac3013611454145
9Mladost Lucani3013413314043
10Napredak309615334133
11Radnik Surduli.308715345031
12Proleter Novi .307914304230
13Javor Ivanjica3061014436228
14Indija307419264825
15Rad Beograd304323236315
16Macva Sabac302721185313
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against