Super Liga - 2020/2021
Round: 3

GWDLGsGaPts
1Crvena Zvezda3300909
2Spartak Suboti.33001029
3Mladost Lucani3300739
4Backa Topola32101047
5Cukaricki3210827
6Proleter Novi .3210517
7Partizan3201946
8Radnicki Nis3201546
9Vojvodina3120755
10Radnik Surduli.3102663
11Javor Ivanjica3102463
12Novi Pazar3102473
13Vozdovac3102363
14Macva Sabac3102253
15Napredak3102373
16Metalac GM3102383
17Backa Palanka3012251
18Indija3003060
19Rad Beograd3003180
20Zlatibor Cajet.30031100
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against