Super Liga - 2021/2022
Round: 14

GWDLGsGaPts
1Partizan13121039437
2Red Star Belgr.12102029632
3Cukaricki13742231325
4Backa Topola13625231920
5Vojvodina13553171420
6Vozdovac13625181620
7Napredak14626171520
8Spartak Suboti.14536182618
9Proleter Novi .14527132617
10Mladost Lucani13427151614
11Radnicki Nis13355141814
12Radnicki Kragu.13427162614
13Kolubara14419163313
14Metalac GM13337172112
15Radnik Surduli.1224681410
16Novi Pazar1322912288
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against