Super Liga - 2020/2021
Round: 19

GWDLGsGaPts
1Crvena Zvezda19172051753
2Partizan191423421244
3Vojvodina191333371942
4Cukaricki191054371635
5Spartak Suboti.191036362333
6Proleter Novi .19955171532
7Radnicki Nis19937191930
8Backa Topola19838403027
9Radnik Surduli.19838272427
10Vozdovac19838323227
11Mladost Lucani19757203126
12Metalac GM19676232925
13Javor Ivanjica196310243221
14Novi Pazar19568193221
15Napredak19469142618
16Indija196013163418
17Rad Beograd195113153516
18Zlatibor Cajet.194312133315
19Macva Sabac194213113214
20Backa Palanka192512152711
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against