Super Liga - 2020/2021
Round: 8

GWDLGsGaPts
1Crvena Zvezda880027324
2Partizan860222718
3Vojvodina852117917
4Spartak Suboti.851220816
5Radnicki Nis851211716
6Mladost Lucani851211916
7Cukaricki843115615
8Proleter Novi .83328612
9Javor Ivanjica8404131412
10Backa Topola8323181711
11Vozdovac8314121610
12Novi Pazar82339129
13Metalac GM82338169
14Indija83056149
15Backa Palanka81346106
16Rad Beograd82066166
17Napredak81255135
18Macva Sabac81254155
19Zlatibor Cajet.81255185
20Radnik Surduli.81167144
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against