Super Liga - 2020/2021
Round: 15

GWDLGsGaPts
1Crvena Zvezda15132044741
2Partizan151023311232
3Vojvodina15933321930
4Cukaricki15753301526
5Spartak Suboti.15825311926
6Proleter Novi .15753141026
7Vozdovac15735272224
8Mladost Lucani15645152222
9Backa Topola15636342221
10Radnicki Nis15636141621
11Metalac GM14563192321
12Radnik Surduli.15627222220
13Javor Ivanjica15537192418
14Indija15609132318
15Novi Pazar15447162916
16Zlatibor Cajet.15438122715
17Napredak15348112213
18Rad Beograd144010132912
19Macva Sabac1522117308
20Backa Palanka15141011227
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against