Premier League - 2021
Round: 7

GWDLGsGaPts
1Albirex Niigat.752017417
2Lion City Sail.7421261014
3Hougang United7421181014
4Tampines Rover.7412201413
5Balestier Khal.722311118
6Geylang Intern.71157204
7Tanjong Pagar71159234
8Young Lions70346223
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against