Premier League - 2020
Round: 6

GWDLGsGaPts
1Albirex Niigat.532015611
2Balestier Khal.632110711
3Tampines Rover.4301829
4Hougang United4211967
5Geylang Intern.52037126
6Lion City Sail.4112784
7Young Lions51043143
8Tanjong Pagar5023482
9DPMM0000000
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against