Premier League - 2021
Round: 21

GWDLGsGaPts
1Lion City Sail.211461592148
2Albirex Niigat.211371501946
3Hougang United211047484034
4Tampines Rover.21768485127
5Tanjong Pagar21579364922
6Geylang Intern.216213335220
7Balestier Khal.215412345219
8Young Lions214413265016
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against