Premier League - 2020/2021
Round: 12

GWDLGsGaPts
1Spartak Moscow12831221227
2CSKA Moscow12813241025
3Zenit1273225924
4Lokomotiv Mosc.1263313921
5Dynamo Moscow1262413920
6FK Rostov12624151320
7Sochi12543191819
8Krasnodar12534221318
9Rubin Kazan12534181718
10Akhmat Grozny12525141617
11Tambov12336101412
12Arsenal Tula12336152212
13Ural1225571211
14Khimki1223713239
15R. Volgograd121386216
16Ufa121386246
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against