Premier League - 2021/2022
Round: 12

GWDLGsGaPts
1Zenit12822301526
2Dynamo Moscow12723201223
3CSKA Moscow1272317923
4Krasnodar12633221121
5Sochi11704171221
6Lokomotiv Mosc.11461151018
7Spartak Moscow12525141717
8FK Krylya Sove.12516151616
9Rubin Kazan12444161416
10Akhmat Grozny12507121815
11Nizhny Novgoro.12426131914
12FK Rostov12336192312
13Arsenal Tula12336142412
14Khimki12255111911
15Ufa12246131910
16Ural122375159
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against