Premier League - 2020/2021
Round: 26

GWDLGsGaPts
1Zenit261673592455
2Lokomotiv Mosc.261547382749
3Spartak Moscow261457493347
4Rubin Kazan261448352946
5CSKA Moscow261448452746
6Dynamo Moscow261448412846
7Sochi261277412943
8Khimki2611510323738
9FK Rostov2611411333137
10Akhmat Grozny2610511303335
11Krasnodar2610511463835
12Ural266128243330
13Arsenal Tula266515244223
14Ufa265516214120
15R. Volgograd264616124318
16Tambov263419155013
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against