Copa del Rey
Athletic Bilb
3
0
Atletico Madr
R. Sociedad
1
1
Mallorca
Atletico Madr
0
1
Athletic Bilb
Mallorca
0
0
R. Sociedad
Atletico Madr
1
0
Sevilla
Athletic Bilb
4
2
Barcelona
Mallorca
3
2
Girona
Celta Vigo
1
2
R. Sociedad
Atletico Madr
4
2
Real Madrid
Unionistas de
1
3
Barcelona
Girona
3
1
Rayo
Osasuna
0
2
R. Sociedad
Valencia
1
3
Celta Vigo
Tenerife
0
1
Mallorca
Athletic Bilb
2
0
D. Alavés
Getafe
1
3
Sevilla
Unionistas de
1
1
Villarreal
Tenerife
2
0
Las Palmas
Malaga
0
1
R. Sociedad
Barbastro
2
3
Barcelona
FC Cartagena
1
2
Valencia
Eibar
0
3
Athletic Bilb
Racing Ferrol
1
2
Sevilla
Castellón
0
1
Osasuna
Amorebieta
2
4
Celta Vigo
Burgos
0
3
Mallorca
Arandina
1
3
Real Madrid
D. Alavés
1
0
Real Betis
Huesca
0
2
Rayo
Elche
0
2
Girona
Espanyol
0
1
Getafe
Lugo
1
3
Atletico Madr
Cayón
0
3
Athletic Bilb
Orihuela
2
5
Girona
Sestao River
1
2
Celta Vigo
UD Melilla
1
1
Eibar
Linares Depor
1
3
Elche
Racing Ferrol
1
0
Leganés
Arandina
2
1
Cadiz
Tudelano
1
2
Las Palmas
Atlético Ast
0
2
Sevilla
Lugo
2
0
Mirandes
Villanovense
1
2
Real Betis
Levante
0
1
Amorebieta
Valle Egüés
0
3
Mallorca
Malaga
1
0
Eldense
Terrassa
0
1
D. Alavés
Andratx
0
1
R. Sociedad
Unionistas de
2
0
Sporting Gijon
Arenteiro
1
3
Burgos
Alcorcon
0
0
FC Cartagena
Deportivo La
2
3
Tenerife
Antequera
0
2
Huesca
Yeclano
0
2
Rayo
Barbastro
1
0
Almeria
Espanyol
3
1
R. Valladolid
Castellón
2
1
Real Oviedo
Arosa
0
1
Valencia
Atzeneta
1
2
Getafe
Zamora
1
2
Villarreal
Atzeneta
2
1
Real Zaragoza
Gimnástica S
3
4
Sestao River
Deportivo Mur
0
10
D. Alavés
Hércules
1
2
Burgos
Villanovense
2
1
Ibiza
UD Logroñés
0
2
Valencia
Chiclana
0
5
Villarreal
Arosa
0
3
Granada
Rubí
1
2
Athletic Bilb
Hernán Cort
1
12
Real Betis
Marbella
1
3
Racing Ferrol
Manresa
1
2
Real Oviedo
Andratx
3
2
Tarazona
Águilas
0
1
Huesca
Boiro
0
4
Mallorca
Tardienta
0
12
Getafe
Buñol
0
1
R. Sociedad
Terrassa
1
0
Albacete
Yeclano
2
0
Sanluqueño
Orihuela
0
0
Gimnàstic Ta
Tudelano
1
0
Recreativo Hu
Barakaldo
0
0
Malaga
Utebo
1
2
Mirandes
Gernika
0
2
Unionistas de
Europa
0
2
Elche
Manchego
1
3
Antequera
Guijuelo
0
3
Sporting Gijon
Arandina
1
0
Real Murcia
Zamora
2
2
Racing Santan
Ursaria
1
2
Cayón
Covadonga
1
3
Deportivo La
Real Avilés
0
1
Arenteiro
Real Jaén
2
3
Eldense
Atlético Ast
1
0
FC Andorra
Antoniano
0
1
Lugo
Valle Egüés
1
0
Teruel
Turégano
0
4
Celta Vigo
Quintanar
0
3
Sevilla
Peña Deporti
1
5
R. Valladolid
Azuaga
0
0
FC Cartagena
Atlético Lug
0
6
Rayo
Llerenense
0
2
Leganés
Compostela
0
1
Tenerife
San Roque Lepe
1
2
Girona
Badalona
0
0
Cadiz
UCAM Murcia
0
0
Linares Depor
Náxara
1
2
UD Melilla
Barbastro
1
0
Ponferradina
Navalcarnero
0
1
Alcorcon
Manacor
0
3
Las Palmas
Talavera
0
2
Almeria
Lorca Deporti
0
4
Eibar
Cacereño
2
3
Castellón
Mensajero
0
2
Espanyol
Varea
0
3
Levante
Quintanar
1
0
Unión Zona N
Monte
0
1
Boiro
Melilla CD
1
3
Deportivo Mur
Rubí
0
0
Rotlet Molinar
Tardienta
2
1
Zirauki
Turégano
3
1
Santurtzi
Hernán Cort
3
1
Sauzal
Ceuta 6 de Ju
0
3
Buñol
Mijas Las Lag
0
1
Chiclana
Pradejón
1
2
Atlético Lug